Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint)
Кубок России по Многоборьям по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2021

500m Women - Allround - 12 January 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	41,36	
2	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	41,70	SB
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	42,01	SB
4	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	42,20	SB
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	42,52	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	42,60	SB
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	43,59	
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	43,62	
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	RUS	43,78	
10	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	43,83	
11	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	44,30	
12	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	44,46	
13	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	44,48	
14	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	45,09	

3000m Women - Allround - 12 January 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	4.26,93	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	4.32,57	
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	4.32,88	
4	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	4.34,37	
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	4.34,66	
6	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	4.35,47	
7	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	4.43,08	
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	4.45,39	
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	RUS	4.46,11	
10	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	4.49,88	
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	4.51,56	
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	5.05,64	SB
13	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	5.11,41	
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Sprint - 12 January 2021
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,93	
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	40,22	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,48	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	41,26	
5	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	41,57	
6	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	41,80	
7	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	41,89	
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,10	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	42,33	
10	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	42,66	
11	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	42,76	
12	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	42,87	
13	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	45,72	
14	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	RUS	45,81	
DQ	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Sprint - 12 January 2021
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.20,13	
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.22,00	
3	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	1.22,19	
4	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	1.23,16	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.23,20	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	1.23,33	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	1.23,45	
8	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	1.24,74	
9	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	1.25,11	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.26,01	
11	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	1.26,40	
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	1.26,52	SB
13	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	1.28,23	
14	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	RUS	1.33,25	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.35,62	

1500m Women - Allround - 13 January 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	2.05,11	
2	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	2.07,81	
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	2.08,63	
4	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	2.08,78	
5	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	2.08,95	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	2.09,23	
7	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	2.10,49	
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	2.13,05	
9	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	2.13,70	SB
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	RUS	2.14,89	
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	2.16,07	
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	2.19,72	
13	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	2.21,13	

5000m Women - Allround - 13 January 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	7.49,06	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	7.57,04	PR SB
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	7.58,01	PR SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	7.58,70	
5	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	7.58,77	PR SB
6	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	8.04,48	PR SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	RUS	8.25,27	SB
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	8.29,22	PR SB
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	8.35,48	SB
10	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	8.37,74	PR SB
11	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	8.39,97	PR SB
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	8.47,85	SB
13	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	9.06,67	PR SB

500m Women - Sprint - 13 January 2021
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,57	
2	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	40,59	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,94	
4	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	41,12	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	41,14	
6	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	41,52	
7	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	41,68	
8	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	41,88	
9	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	42,13	
10	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	42,14	SB
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	42,15	
12	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	42,50	
13	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	43,05	
14	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	RUS	45,78	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	46,47	

1000m Women - Sprint - 13 January 2021
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.19,78	
2	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	1.21,75	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.22,65	
4	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	1.22,74	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	1.22,91	
6	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.24,04	
7	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	1.24,25	
8	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	1.24,37	
9	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.24,38	
10	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	1.26,37	
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	1.27,54	
12	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	1.32,84	
13	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	RUS	1.35,27	
14	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.37,80	

500m Men - Allround - 12 January 2021
1	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	RUS	36,93	
2	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	37,24	
3	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	37,52	PR SB
4	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	37,81	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,01	SB
6	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	38,04	PR SB
7	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	38,26	
8	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	RUS	38,29	
9	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	38,34	SB
10	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	38,68	
11	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,71	
12	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	38,73	PR SB
13	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	38,74	SB
14	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	38,83	SB
15	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	38,94(1)	SB
16	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	38,94(3)	PR SB
17	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	39,34	
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	39,44	
19	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,89	SB
20	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,81	

5000m Men - Allround - 12 January 2021
1	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	6.42,04	
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	6.46,25	
3	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	6.48,86	
4	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	6.51,70	
5	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	6.52,56	
6	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	6.54,51	
7	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	7.00,14	
8	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	RUS	7.02,07	SB
9	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	7.03,70	PR SB
10	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	7.04,32	SB
11	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	7.07,63	PR SB
12	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.09,33	
13	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	7.12,38	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	7.15,35	
15	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	7.16,47	SB
16	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	7.20,51	
17	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	RUS	7.22,31	SB
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	7.22,96	
19	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	7.44,00	
DNF	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Sprint - 12 January 2021
1	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	35,53	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,22	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,23	
4	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	36,29	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,37	
6	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	36,62	SB
7	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	36,84	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	36,99	
9	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	37,01	SB
10	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	37,12	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,28	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,32	
13	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	37,35	
14	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	37,41	PR SB
15	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	37,47	
16	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	37,58	
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	37,61	
18	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	37,91	SB
19	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	37,98	
20	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	38,31	SB
WDR	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - 12 January 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	1.11,66	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	1.11,92	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.12,32	
4	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	1.12,44	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	1.12,54	
6	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	1.12,68	
7	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	1.12,78	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	1.12,92	
9	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	1.13,40	SB
10	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	1.13,44	
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.13,69	PR SB
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	1.13,74	
13	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	1.13,99	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	1.14,18	PR SB
15	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	1.14,19	SB
16	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	1.14,46	SB
17	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.15,58	SB
18	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	1.15,86	
19	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	1.16,16	
DNS	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - 13 January 2021
1	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	1.51,90	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	RUS	1.52,40	
3	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	1.52,74	
4	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	1.53,35	SB
5	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	1.54,42	
6	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	1.54,45	SB
7	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	1.54,47	
8	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	RUS	1.54,62	SB
9	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.54,67	
10	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	1.54,83	
11	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	1.55,72	
12	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	1.55,94	
13	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	1.56,21	
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	1.56,88	
15	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	1.57,48	
16	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	1.58,38	
17	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.59,09	SB
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	2.00,38	
19	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	2.01,74	
20	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	2.04,65	

10000m Men - Allround - 13 January 2021
1	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	13.54,84	SB
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	13.55,06	SB
3	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	14.10,07	SB
4	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	14.12,63	PR SB
5	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	14.24,22	PR SB
6	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	14.30,39	PR SB
7	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	14.45,86	PR SB
8	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	14.45,96	PR SB
9	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	14.48,84	PR SB
10	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	14.55,63	SB
11	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	15.00,82	PR SB
12	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	15.13,92	PR SB
13	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	RUS	15.32,46	PR SB
14	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	15.34,42	PR SB
15	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	15.51,61	SB
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	16.34,95	SB

500m Men - Sprint - 13 January 2021
1	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	35,91	
2	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	36,00	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,10	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,10	SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,32	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	36,95	
7	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	36,99	
8	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	37,04	
9	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	37,22	
10	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	37,24	
11	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	37,25	
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,30	
13	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,35	
14	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	37,59	
15	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	37,81	
16	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	37,98	
17	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	38,00	SB
18	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	38,12	
WDR	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - 13 January 2021
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	1.11,56	
2	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	1.12,00	
3	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	1.12,17	
4	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.12,31	
5	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	1.12,45	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	1.12,74	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	1.12,75	PR SB
8	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	1.13,08	
10	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	1.13,43	
11	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	1.13,85	
12	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	1.13,87	PR SB
13	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.14,16	SB
14	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	1.14,18	SB
15	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	1.14,86	
16	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	1.14,93	
17	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	1.15,83	
18	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	1.16,15	

            

Native Language Names