Oefensessie 10
Heerenveen (NED)
9 January 2021

500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Leerdam, Jutta             	         	LN3	NED	37,73	
2	Fledderus, Marrit          	         	LN1	NED	38,15	
3	Voskamp, Dione             	         	LSA	NED	38,33	
4	Beuling, Femke             	         	LN2	NED	38,57	
5	de Jong, Letitia           	         	LSA	NED	38,71	
6	de Jong, Antoinette        	         	LSA	NED	38,79	SB
6	Wüst, Ireen                	         	L35	NED	38,79	
8	Beune, Joy                 	boh-nuh, 	LN3	NED	39,86	SB
9	Anema, Reina               	         	LSA	NED	40,02	PR SB
10	Kiel, Esther               	         	LSA	NED	40,24	

1000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Elst, Isabelle             	         	LN4	NED	1.16,46	
2	Beuling, Femke             	         	LN2	NED	1.17,39	SB
3	Anema, Reina               	         	LSA	NED	1.17,68	PR SB
4	Kiel, Esther               	         	LSA	NED	1.19,14	SB
DNF	Drost, Helga               	         	LN3	NED	DNF	
DNF	de Jong, Michelle          	         	LN2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Wüst, Ireen                	         	L35	NED	WDR	

1500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Blokker, Roza              	         	LSA	NED	1.59,90	
2	Groot, Robin               	         	LN1	NED	2.01,20	
3	Dedden, Ineke              	         	LSA	NED	2.04,17	

500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Verbij, Kai                	         	MSA	NED	35,04	
2	Velema, Lennart            	         	MSA	NED	35,20	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn        	         	MN2	NED	35,36	
4	Vosté, Mathias             	         	MSA	BEL	35,41	SB
5	Esders, Gijs               	         	MSA	NED	35,61	
6	Hospes, Jesper             	         	M30	NED	35,93	
7	Hollaar, Louis             	         	MN3	NED	36,06	
8	Botman, Janno              	         	MN2	NED	36,37	
9	Romeijn, Aron              	         	MSA	NED	36,46	
10	Roest, Patrick             	         	MSA	NED	36,51	
11	Swings, Bart               	         	M30	BEL	36,94	SB
12	Bosker, Marcel             	         	MSA	NED	37,16	
13	Vergeer, Yves              	         	MN1	NED	37,20	
DNS	N'tab, Dai Dai             	         	MSA	NED	DNS	
WDR	Talsma, Marwin             	         	MN4	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Mulder, Ronald             	         	M35	NED	1.09,82	
2	Botman, Janno              	         	MN2	NED	1.10,18	
3	van Dobbenburgh, Joost     	         	MN4	NED	1.10,25	
4	Yoro, Serge                	         	MN2	NED	1.10,38	
5	Vergeer, Yves              	         	MN1	NED	1.11,82	
6	Snellink, Beau             	         	MN1	NED	1.13,75	PR SB
DNF	Velema, Lennart            	         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Esders, Gijs               	         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dijs, Wesly                	         	MSA	NED	DNF	
WDR	Snel, Tijmen               	         	MN4	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Verweij, Koen              	         	M30	NED	3.46,75	
2	van Workum, Jordy          	         	MN1	NED	3.54,12	
3	Geerdinck, Thomas          	         	MSA	NED	3.54,44	SB

5000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Jansman, Kars              	         	MSA	NED	6.24,32	

            

Native Language Names