Nizhny Novogorod Region Open Championships - Kruglov Memorial
Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Нижегородской Области Памяти ЗРФК Юрия Петровича Круглова
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
23 - 24 January 2021

500m Women - Masters - 23 January 2021
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	44,92	SB
2	Kuryleva, Irina           	Курылева, Ирина           	L70	RUS	1.00,70	SB

1000m Women - Masters - 23 January 2021
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.35,51	SB
2	Kuryleva, Irina           	Курылева, Ирина           	L70	RUS	2.08,52	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 23 January 2021
1	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,16	SB
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	43,54	
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	43,86	SB
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	44,38	PR SB
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,00	
6	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	49,23	
7	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	57,83	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 23 January 2021
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.28,32	
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	1.29,29	
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.31,29	
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	1.34,73	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.35,93	
6	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.42,98	
7	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	2.09,20	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 23 January 2021
1	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,09	PR SB
2	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	50,11	
3	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya    	Каменская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.03,25	PR SB
4	Malova, Irina             	Малова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	1.10,10	PR SB
5	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.11,67	
6	Taranova, Polina          	Таранова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.25,54	

1000m Women - Junior C - 23 January 2021
1	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.41,10	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.47,23	
3	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.51,70	
4	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya    	Каменская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.23,39	PR SB
5	Malova, Irina             	Малова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	2.32,11	PR SB
6	Taranova, Polina          	Таранова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	2.49,83	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 23 January 2021
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	46,92	SB
2	Glazunova, Elizaveta      	Глазунова, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	1.00,72	PR SB
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	1.01,80	
4	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.04,92	
DQ	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D - 23 January 2021
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	1.40,57	SB
2	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	2.13,42	PR SB
3	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.14,82	
4	Glazunova, Elizaveta      	Глазунова, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	2.15,29	PR SB
5	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	2.30,54	

100m Women - Junior E - 23 January 2021
1	Kharitonova, Alena        	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	12,86	
2	Sedova, Elizaveta         	Седова, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	13,20	SB
3	Nikolskaya, Olga          	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	13,70	SB
4	Pavlova, Margarita        	Павлова, Маргарита        	LYD	RUS	14,07	SB
5	Manoskina, Alina          	Маноскина, Алина          	LYC	RUS	14,10	SB
6	Shiryaeva, Sofya          	Ширяева, Софья            	LYD	RUS	14,55	
7	Zemskova, Kristina        	Земскова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	14,60	SB
DNS	Zhabchenko, Polina        	Жабченко, Полина          	LYC	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Masters - 24 January 2021
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	44,84	SB
2	Kuryleva, Irina           	Курылева, Ирина           	L70	RUS	59,92	SB

1000m Women - Masters - 24 January 2021
1	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.33,80	SB
2	Kuryleva, Irina           	Курылева, Ирина           	L70	RUS	2.07,30	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 24 January 2021
1	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	42,77	PR SB
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	43,80	SB
3	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	43,92	
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,07	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,32	
6	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	48,96	
7	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	57,26	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 24 January 2021
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.28,82	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.29,02	SB
3	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	1.31,23	
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	1.33,14	
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.35,11	
6	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.43,32	
7	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	2.10,04	

500m Women - Junior C - 24 January 2021
1	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,39	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	50,17	
3	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	52,86	
4	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya    	Каменская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.00,42	PR SB
5	Malova, Irina             	Малова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	1.09,39	PR SB
6	Taranova, Polina          	Таранова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.12,73	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 24 January 2021
1	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.44,26	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.48,32	
3	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	1.54,64	
4	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya    	Каменская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.19,80	PR SB
5	Malova, Irina             	Малова, Ирина             	LC2	RUS	2.37,57	

500m Women - Junior D - 24 January 2021
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	47,10	
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	56,92	
3	Glazunova, Elizaveta      	Глазунова, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	1.01,77	
4	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	1.03,23	
5	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	1.09,23	

1000m Women - Junior D - 24 January 2021
1	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	1.41,73	
2	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.04,64	
3	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	LYB	RUS	2.17,80	
4	Glazunova, Elizaveta      	Глазунова, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	2.19,23	
5	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	2.25,32	PR SB

300m Women - Junior E - 24 January 2021
1	Kharitonova, Alena        	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	35,00	
2	Sedova, Elizaveta         	Седова, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	37,45	SB
3	Nikolskaya, Olga          	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	37,80	SB
4	Pavlova, Margarita        	Павлова, Маргарита        	LYD	RUS	38,82	SB
5	Manoskina, Alina          	Маноскина, Алина          	LYC	RUS	40,10	SB
6	Shiryaeva, Sofya          	Ширяева, Софья            	LYD	RUS	40,22	SB
7	Zemskova, Kristina        	Земскова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	41,92	SB

500m Men - 23 January 2021
1	Trofimov, Efim            	Трофимов, Ефим            	MN1	RUS	39,85	SB
2	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	41,60	SB
3	Zakharov, Aleksej         	Захаров, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	42,57	SB

1000m Men - 23 January 2021
1	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	1.25,51	SB
2	Trofimov, Efim            	Трофимов, Ефим            	MN1	RUS	1.26,70	SB
3	Zakharov, Aleksej         	Захаров, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.36,51	

500m Men - Masters - 23 January 2021
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M35	RUS	40,89	SB
2	Lankov, Evgenij           	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	41,70	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor        	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	42,95	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	43,57	SB
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr        	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	43,67	SB
6	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M45	RUS	44,04	
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr      	Кукушкин, Александр       	M50	RUS	45,73	SB
8	Najdenov, Sergej          	Найденов, Сергей          	M35	RUS	47,83	SB
9	Baranov, Andrej           	Баранов, Андрей           	M40	RUS	48,36	SB
10	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей            	M65	RUS	48,82	
11	Lysukhin, Mikhail         	Лысухин, Михаил           	M45	RUS	49,20	PR SB
12	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	52,70	SB
13	Zhidkov, Evgenij          	Жидков, Евгений           	M70	RUS	53,02	SB

1000m Men - Masters - 23 January 2021
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M35	RUS	1.24,54	SB
2	Lankov, Evgenij           	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	1.26,30	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor        	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	1.28,02	SB
4	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M45	RUS	1.28,54	SB
5	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	1.29,89	SB
6	Zemskov, Aleksandr        	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	1.30,92	SB
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr      	Кукушкин, Александр       	M50	RUS	1.32,49	SB
8	Najdenov, Sergej          	Найденов, Сергей          	M35	RUS	1.38,05	SB
9	Lysukhin, Mikhail         	Лысухин, Михаил           	M45	RUS	1.38,70	PR SB
10	Baranov, Andrej           	Баранов, Андрей           	M40	RUS	1.39,98	SB
11	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей            	M65	RUS	1.44,23	
12	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	1.50,24	SB
13	Zhidkov, Evgenij          	Жидков, Евгений           	M70	RUS	1.50,64	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 23 January 2021
1	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	41,51	SB
2	Skripkin, Dmitrij         	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	41,66	SB
3	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	42,29	SB
4	Gerasimov, Artem          	Герасимов, Артем          	MA2	RUS	56,58	

1000m Men - Junior A - 23 January 2021
1	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	1.28,32	
2	Gerasimov, Artem          	Герасимов, Артем          	MA2	RUS	1.28,38	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij         	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.29,49	SB
4	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.30,10	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 23 January 2021
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,54	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	41,81	
3	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	42,14	SB
4	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	43,51	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 23 January 2021
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.23,76	SB
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	1.26,48	
3	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	1.29,54	SB
4	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.31,86	

500m Men - Junior C - 23 January 2021
1	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,42	
2	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,33	PR SB
3	Panov, Georgij            	Панов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	47,96	
4	Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)  	Плотников, Никита (2006)  	MC2	RUS	52,13	
5	Rezyapov, Denis           	Резяпов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	54,30	
6	Fomin, Maksim             	Фомин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	58,12	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 23 January 2021
1	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.29,60	
2	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.33,02	
3	Panov, Georgij            	Панов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	1.43,04	
4	Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)  	Плотников, Никита (2006)  	MC2	RUS	1.56,32	
5	Rezyapov, Denis           	Резяпов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.04,70	
6	Fomin, Maksim             	Фомин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.05,53	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 23 January 2021
1	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	50,75	PR SB
2	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	50,77	
3	Presnyakov, Stepan        	Пресняков, Степан         	MYA	RUS	50,90	PR SB
4	Efremov, Roman            	Ефремов, Роман            	MYA	RUS	53,57	PR SB
5	Shishov, Konstantin       	Шишов, Константин         	MYA	RUS	57,98	PR SB
6	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	1.09,60	
7	Vetliczkij, Petr          	Ветлицкий, Петр           	MYB	RUS	1.10,67	
8	Vadeev, Daniil            	Вадеев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.24,13	
9	Borfilev, Vladislav       	Борфилев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	1.26,18	

1000m Men - Junior D - 23 January 2021
1	Presnyakov, Stepan        	Пресняков, Степан         	MYA	RUS	1.47,95	PR SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	1.48,10	PR SB
3	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	1.50,02	PR SB
4	Efremov, Roman            	Ефремов, Роман            	MYA	RUS	1.54,62	PR SB
5	Shishov, Konstantin       	Шишов, Константин         	MYA	RUS	2.13,98	
6	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	2.16,89	
7	Vetliczkij, Petr          	Ветлицкий, Петр           	MYB	RUS	2.37,64	PR SB
8	Borfilev, Vladislav       	Борфилев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	2.53,76	PR SB
9	Vadeev, Daniil            	Вадеев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	3.04,03	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 23 January 2021
1	Kokurin, Dmitrij          	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	12,57	
2	Malykin, Daniel           	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	13,42	
3	Labutov, Yaroslav         	Лабутов, Ярослав          	MYE	RUS	13,45	
4	Rodionov, Roman           	Родионов, Роман           	MYC	RUS	13,51	SB
5	Karamlin, Aleksandr       	Карамлин, Александр       	MYE	RUS	14,29	SB
6	Volgin, Aleksej           	Волгин, Алексей           	MYD	RUS	14,54	SB
7	Edranov, Georgij          	Едранов, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	14,76	
8	Sokolov, Andrej           	Соколов, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	14,82	SB
9	Zabegalov, Nikolaj        	Забегалов, Николай        	MYC	RUS	14,92	SB
10	Kustarev, Mikhail         	Кустарев, Михаил          	MYD	RUS	15,19	
11	Uzyakov, Aleksandr        	Узяков, Александр         	MYE	RUS	15,67	SB
12	Podmarev, Daniil          	Подмарев, Даниил          	MYF	RUS	20,94	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 23 January 2021
1	Lapin, Kirill             	Лапин, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	19,04	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 23 January 2021
1	Lapin, Kirill             	Лапин, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	57,72	SB

500m Men - 24 January 2021
1	Trofimov, Efim            	Трофимов, Ефим            	MN1	RUS	40,14	
2	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	41,92	

1000m Men - 24 January 2021
1	Trofimov, Efim            	Трофимов, Ефим            	MN1	RUS	1.25,98	SB
2	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	1.27,80	

500m Men - Masters - 24 January 2021
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M35	RUS	40,60	SB
2	Lankov, Evgenij           	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	42,02	
3	Zagumennov, Viktor        	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	43,42	
4	Zemskov, Aleksandr        	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	43,70	
5	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M45	RUS	44,16	
6	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	44,61	
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr      	Кукушкин, Александр       	M50	RUS	45,82	
8	Baranov, Andrej           	Баранов, Андрей           	M40	RUS	47,32	SB
9	Najdenov, Sergej          	Найденов, Сергей          	M35	RUS	47,57	SB
10	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей            	M65	RUS	48,20	
11	Lysukhin, Mikhail         	Лысухин, Михаил           	M45	RUS	48,54	PR SB
12	Zhidkov, Evgenij          	Жидков, Евгений           	M70	RUS	52,30	SB
13	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	52,76	

1000m Men - Masters - 24 January 2021
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej         	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M35	RUS	1.25,50	
2	Lankov, Evgenij           	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	1.27,67	
3	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	1.28,57	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor        	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	1.29,10	
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr        	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	1.30,45	SB
5	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M45	RUS	1.30,45	
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr      	Кукушкин, Александр       	M50	RUS	1.34,20	
8	Lysukhin, Mikhail         	Лысухин, Михаил           	M45	RUS	1.39,80	
9	Baranov, Andrej           	Баранов, Андрей           	M40	RUS	1.41,36	
10	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей            	M65	RUS	1.44,42	
11	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	1.50,26	
12	Zhidkov, Evgenij          	Жидков, Евгений           	M70	RUS	1.53,36	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 January 2021
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij         	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	42,02	
2	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	42,18	
3	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	42,54	
4	Gerasimov, Artem          	Герасимов, Артем          	MA2	RUS	42,60	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 January 2021
1	Gerasimov, Artem          	Герасимов, Артем          	MA2	RUS	1.29,57	
2	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	1.31,60	
3	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.34,08	
4	Skripkin, Dmitrij         	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.34,90	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 January 2021
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,59	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	42,04	
3	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	42,95	
4	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	43,57	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 January 2021
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.25,54	
2	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	1.30,64	
3	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.34,88	

500m Men - Junior C - 24 January 2021
1	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,26	
2	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,45	
3	Panov, Georgij            	Панов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	48,98	
4	Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)  	Плотников, Никита (2006)  	MC2	RUS	51,64	
5	Rezyapov, Denis           	Резяпов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	52,80	PR SB
6	Fomin, Maksim             	Фомин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	58,28	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 January 2021
1	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.28,48	
2	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.35,67	
3	Panov, Georgij            	Панов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	1.46,07	
4	Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)  	Плотников, Никита (2006)  	MC2	RUS	1.57,32	
5	Rezyapov, Denis           	Резяпов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.59,42	
6	Fomin, Maksim             	Фомин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.09,32	

500m Men - Junior D - 24 January 2021
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	50,02	PR SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	50,51	PR SB
3	Presnyakov, Stepan        	Пресняков, Степан         	MYA	RUS	51,92	
4	Efremov, Roman            	Ефремов, Роман            	MYA	RUS	53,85	
5	Shishov, Konstantin       	Шишов, Константин         	MYA	RUS	57,80	PR SB
6	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	1.01,33	SB
7	Borfilev, Vladislav       	Борфилев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	1.18,36	PR SB
8	Vadeev, Daniil            	Вадеев, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.24,16	

1000m Men - Junior D - 24 January 2021
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	1.49,76	PR SB
2	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	1.49,86	
3	Efremov, Roman            	Ефремов, Роман            	MYA	RUS	1.53,70	PR SB
4	Shishov, Konstantin       	Шишов, Константин         	MYA	RUS	2.09,40	PR SB
5	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYA	RUS	2.14,80	

300m Men - Junior E - 24 January 2021
1	Kokurin, Dmitrij          	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	34,62	SB
2	Labutov, Yaroslav         	Лабутов, Ярослав          	MYE	RUS	35,50	SB
3	Malykin, Daniel           	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	36,70	SB
4	Rodionov, Roman           	Родионов, Роман           	MYC	RUS	40,98	SB
5	Volgin, Aleksej           	Волгин, Алексей           	MYD	RUS	42,76	SB
6	Uzyakov, Aleksandr        	Узяков, Александр         	MYE	RUS	44,13	SB
7	Sokolov, Andrej           	Соколов, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	44,30	SB
8	Karamlin, Aleksandr       	Карамлин, Александр       	MYE	RUS	44,49	SB
9	Edranov, Georgij          	Едранов, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	45,07	SB
10	Kustarev, Mikhail         	Кустарев, Михаил          	MYD	RUS	46,45	
11	Podmarev, Daniil          	Подмарев, Даниил          	MYF	RUS	48,92	SB

            

Native Language Names