ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED)
29 - 31 January 2021

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A - 29 January 2021
1	Canada                       	                            			2.54,64	
	Blondin, Ivanie              	                            	L30	CAN		
	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                            	LSA	CAN		
	Maltais, Valerie             	                            	L30	CAN		
2	Netherlands                  	                            			2.55,58	
	Wüst, Ireen                  	                            	L35	NED		
	Schouten, Irene              	                            	LSA	NED		
	de Jong, Antoinette          	                            	LSA	NED		
3	Norway                       	                            			2.58,22	NR
	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	                            	L30	NOR		
	Njåtun, Ida                  	                            	L30	NOR		
	Wiklund, Ragne               	                            	LN2	NOR		
4	Russia                       	                            			3.00,23	
	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR		
	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	IAR		
	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR		
5	Poland                       	                            			3.01,67	
	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                            	L30	POL		
	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                            	LSA	POL		
	Bosiek, Karolina             	                            	LN2	POL		
6	Belarus                      	                            			3.04,83	NR
	Zuyeva, Maryna               	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB		
	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)   	L30	IAB		
	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	IAB		
7	Germany                      	                            			3.09,38	
	Pechstein, Claudia           	                            	L45	GER		
	Heimerl, Josephine           	                            	LN1	GER		
	Thum, Mareike                	                            	L30	GER		
8	Switzerland                  	                            			3.10,24	NR
	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                            	LSA	SUI		
	Härdi, Ramona                	                            	LSA	SUI		
	Wenger, Nadja                	                            	L30	SUI		

500m Women - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	37,23	
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	37,29	
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	37,40	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	37,58	
5	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	37,69	
6	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	IAB	37,73	PR SB
7	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	37,89	
8	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	37,91	
9	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	37,97	PR SB
10	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	38,03	
11	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	38,07	
12	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	38,09	
13	Aidova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	38,13	SB
14	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,16	
15	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN1	NED	38,22	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,30	
17	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	38,43	
18	Elst, Isabelle              	                            	LN4	NED	38,51	
19	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	38,57	PR SB
20	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,62	SB
21	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	38,76	PR SB
22	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	39,26	
23	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,30	NR PR SB
24	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	39,32(2)	PR SB
25	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,32(5)	PR SB
26	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	39,58	
WDR	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	WDR	

1500m Women - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.53,45	
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	1.53,81	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.54,22	SB
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	1.54,65	SB
5	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	1.54,87	SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.55,31	
7	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN2	NOR	1.55,44	PR SB
8	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L30	CZE	1.56,24	
9	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	1.56,26	
10	Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	1.56,53	
11	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	1.56,82	PR SB
12	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	1.57,10	PR SB
13	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	1.57,76	
14	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.57,78	SB
15	Aidova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	1.57,87	SB
16	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	1.58,75	SB
17	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	1.58,87	
18	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	1.59,87	
19	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	2.02,53	
DNS	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	DNS	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	8.21,75	60
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	8.21,77	41
3	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	8.22,03	10
4	Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	8.22,43	7
5	Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	8.22,52	3
6	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	8.26,47	3
7	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	8.26,88	3
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	8.24,83	2
9	Zuyeva, Maryna              	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB	8.26,70	2
10	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	8.27,07	2
11	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	8.31,75	1
12	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	8.26,45	
13	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	8.26,51	
14	Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	8.26,80	
15	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	8.26,83	
16	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN4	SUI	8.26,90	
17	Tikhonova, Olga (1997)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1997)      	LN4	KAZ	8.27,86	
18	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	8.27,99	
19	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LN2	AUT	8.29,30	
20	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LN4	AUT	8.29,40	
21	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)   	L30	IAB	8.49,65	
22	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LN4	GBR	8.57,75	
DQ	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	DQ	

1500m Women - Division B - 30 January 2021
1	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	1.57,74	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	IAB	1.58,51	PR SB
3	Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	1.58,98	
4	Zuyeva, Maryna              	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB	1.59,03	SB
5	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	1.59,71	
6	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	1.59,77	SB
7	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	2.00,36	SB
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN1	GER	2.01,83	
9	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	2.03,15	
10	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	IAR	2.03,79	

500m Women - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	37,33	
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	37,37	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	37,63	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	37,67	
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	37,77	
6	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	37,86	SB
7	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	37,87	
8	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	37,94	
9	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	IAB	38,02	
10	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	38,04	
11	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,06	SB
12	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	38,11	
13	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	38,50	PR SB
14	Aidova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	38,55	
15	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	IAR	38,56	
16	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,89	
17	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	38,94	
18	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	38,98(3)	
19	Elst, Isabelle              	                            	LN4	NED	38,98(4)	
20	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	39,09	
21	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,19	NR PR SB
22	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,39	
23	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	39,51	
24	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	39,58	
25	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	40,48	
DNS	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	DNS	
WDR	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.13,96	
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	IAR	1.14,05	SB
3	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	1.14,47	
4	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	1.14,64	
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.14,74	SB
6	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.14,79	
7	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	1.14,88	
8	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	1.15,08	
9	Aidova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	1.15,38	SB
10	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	1.15,66	SB
11	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	1.16,07	SB
12	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	IAR	1.16,25	PR SB
13	Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	1.16,28	SB
14	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	1.16,80	SB
15	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	IAB	1.16,82	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	1.16,87	
17	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	1.20,26	
WDR	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	WDR	
WDR	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	WDR	

3000m Women - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	IAR	3.56,85	TR SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	3.58,90	
3	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	4.00,15	
4	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L30	CZE	4.00,59	
5	Beune, Joy                  	                            	LN3	NED	4.00,75	
6	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	4.01,60	
7	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN2	NOR	4.02,76	
8	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	4.03,50	
9	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	4.03,61	SB
10	Anema, Reina                	                            	LSA	NED	4.04,17	
11	Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	4.04,27	
12	Zuyeva, Maryna              	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	IAB	4.05,52	SB
13	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	4.05,99	
14	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	4.08,08	
15	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	4.13,61	
WDR	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	WDR	

1000m Women - Division B - 31 January 2021
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	IAR	1.15,10	SB
2	Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN3	NED	1.16,78	
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	IAB	1.17,44	PR SB
4	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	1.17,97	
5	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN1	GER	1.18,41	PR SB
6	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN1	POL	1.18,71	
7	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	1.19,22	
8	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	1.19,24	
9	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LN4	GBR	1.19,39	
10	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	1.19,95	
11	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN4	SUI	1.24,26	
WDR	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	WDR	

3000m Women - Division B - 31 January 2021
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	4.07,71	SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	IAB	4.08,69	PR SB
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	4.09,29	
4	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	4.10,06	PR SB
5	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	4.10,31	SB
6	Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	4.10,41	SB
7	Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	4.11,20	PR SB
8	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	IAR	4.12,23	PR SB
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	4.12,37	
10	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	IAR	4.13,84	
11	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	4.14,77	PR SB
12	Kovaleva, Anna (1999)       	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)       	LN2	IAB	4.16,66	
13	Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	4.21,37	SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LN4	AUT	4.26,07	
15	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	4.33,20	
WDR	Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - Division A - 29 January 2021
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	7.43,48	64
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	7.43,84	44
3	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	7.46,30	25
4	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	8.04,63	10
5	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	8.04,79	6
6	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	8.04,80	5
7	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	8.05,07	3
8	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	8.04,90	
9	Müller, Noel                	                            	MSA	GER	8.11,07	
10	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	8.12,78	
11	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA2	AUT	6.44,67	
12	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN3	IAB	6.47,98	
13	Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	6.48,09	
14	Eshete, Darius              	                            	M35	AUS	5.50,57	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - Division A - 29 January 2021
1	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	7.43,01	60
2	Ramler, Victor              	                            	MSA	NED	7.43,04	40
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	7.43,20	21
4	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.43,31	10
5	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.44,86	8
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	7.44,81	6
7	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	7.47,50	3
8	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	7.48,38	3
9	Hughes, Kierryn             	                            	MSA	NZL	8.17,30	2
10	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	7.48,68	1
11	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.49,37	
12	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN2	HUN	5.50,69	
DQ	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	IAB	DQ	
WDR	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A - 29 January 2021
1	Norway                       	                            			3.39,08	
	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                            	MSA	NOR		
	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	                            	MN3	NOR		
	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	                            	MN2	NOR		
2	Canada                       	                            			3.39,94	
	Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                            	M30	CAN		
	Belchos, Jordan              	                            	M30	CAN		
	Howe, Connor                 	                            	MN2	CAN		
3	Russia                       	                            			3.41,40	
	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR		
	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR		
	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	IAR		
4	Netherlands                  	                            			3.42,25	
	Kramer, Sven                 	                            	M35	NED		
	Bosker, Marcel               	                            	MSA	NED		
	Huizinga, Chris              	                            	MN4	NED		
5	New Zealand                  	                            			3.45,59	
	Michael, Peter               	                            	M30	NZL		
	Whyte, Josh                  	                            	MSA	NZL		
	Hughes, Kierryn              	                            	MSA	NZL		
6	Italy                        	                            			3.45,74	
	Giovannini, Andrea           	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Malfatti, Michele            	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Betti, Francesco             	                            	MN2	ITA		
7	Kazakhstan                   	                            			3.46,74	NR
	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ		
	Chshigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ		
	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ		
8	Poland                       	                            			3.48,39	
	Palka, Szymon                	                            	MSA	POL		
	Bachanek, Marcin             	                            	MSA	POL		
	Janicki, Artur               	                            	MN4	POL		
9	Belarus                      	                            			3.51,33	
	Bolgov, Evgeniy              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN3	IAB		
	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	IAB		
	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	IAB		
10	Germany                      	                            			3.59,87	
	Müller, Noel                 	                            	MSA	GER		
	Mann, Lukas                  	                            	MN2	GER		
	Emele, Stefan                	                            	MSA	GER		

500m Men - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	34,47	SB
2	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,52	SB
3	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	34,58(8)	
3	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,58(8)	
5	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,62	
6	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	34,63	SB
7	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	34,65	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,68	SB
9	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	34,72	SB
10	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,79(3)	SB
11	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	34,79(5)	SB
12	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,87	
13	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	34,91(0)	
14	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	34,91(5)	NR PR SB
15	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	34,91(8)	
16	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	34,96	
17	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,02	
18	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	35,10	
19	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M30	CAN	35,18	SB
20	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,89	

1500m Men - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.43,42	
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	1.44,22	SB
3	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	1.44,75	
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN2	NOR	1.45,05	PR SB
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	1.45,09	SB
6	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	1.45,47	
7	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN2	CAN	1.45,48	SB
8	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	1.45,75	PR SB
9	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	1.45,79	SB
10	Dijs, Wesly                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.45,84	
11	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	1.45,95	SB
12	Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN3	NED	1.46,00	
13	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	1.46,43	
14	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	1.46,51	SB
15	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	1.46,70	
16	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	1.46,99	
17	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	1.47,09	
18	Henriksen, Sindre           	                            	MSA	NOR	1.47,11	SB
19	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	IAR	1.47,56	
20	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN3	USA	1.48,19	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A - 30 January 2021
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	7.43,47	63
2	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	7.45,08	40
3	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	7.45,21	22
4	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	7.45,26	10
5	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	7.45,51	6
6	Ramler, Victor              	                            	MSA	NED	7.45,59	5
7	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	7.45,92	3
8	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.46,18	3
9	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	7.54,94	2
10	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.55,28	2
11	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	7.45,65	1
12	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	7.45,63	
13	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.46,00	
14	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	7.46,39	
15	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	7.53,00	
16	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	7.53,90	

500m Men - Division B - 30 January 2021
1	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,18	PR SB
2	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	35,49	
3	Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	35,52	
4	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,61	
5	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	IAB	35,63	
6	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	35,71	
7	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	35,73	NR NRJ PR SB
8	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,75	
9	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	35,78	
10	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,83	
11	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	35,84	SB
12	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	35,93	
13	Strübe, Maximilian          	                            	MSA	GER	36,05	
14	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	36,21	
WDR	Greig, Daniel               	                            	M30	AUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Division B - 30 January 2021
1	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN3	NOR	1.45,49	SB
2	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	1.47,17	PR SB
3	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	1.47,39	PR SB
4	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN2	ITA	1.47,52	
5	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	IAB	1.47,79	PR SB
6	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	1.47,82	SB
7	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	1.47,85	SB
8	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	1.47,93	
9	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.48,25	NR PR SB
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	1.48,54	
11	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	1.48,57	
12	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN2	USA	1.49,05	
13	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	1.49,52	PR SB
14	Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	1.49,53	
15	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	MSA	HUN	1.49,91	SB
16	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN3	FIN	1.50,30	
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	1.50,68	
WDR	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	WDR	

500m Men - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,55	SB
2	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	34,59(0)	SB
3	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,59(4)	
4	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	34,63	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	34,66	
6	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,68	
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	34,71	SB
8	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	34,78	
9	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,81	
10	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	34,88	
11	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	34,89	
12	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,90	
13	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,91	
14	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M30	CAN	34,95	SB
15	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,03	
16	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,29	
17	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,39	
18	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	35,51	
19	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	35,62	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,35	SB
2	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,58	
3	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	1.08,18	SB
4	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	1.08,37	
5	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,43	
6	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	1.08,51	SB
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	1.08,55	SB
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,59	SB
9	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.08,68	
10	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	1.08,77	SB
11	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN2	CAN	1.09,18	SB
12	Dijs, Wesly                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.09,31	
13	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	IAR	1.09,36	
14	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	1.09,48	
15	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	1.09,59	
16	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	1.10,04	
17	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN3	USA	1.10,13	
18	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	1.10,21	SB
19	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	1.10,87	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	WDR	

5000m Men - Division A - 31 January 2021
1	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	6.05,95	
2	van der Poel, Nils          	                            	MSA	SWE	6.08,39	NR PR SB
3	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	6.10,86	SB
4	Kramer, Sven                	                            	M35	NED	6.11,21	SB
5	Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	6.12,05	SB
6	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	6.12,19	SB
7	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	6.12,77	SB
8	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	6.13,94	SB
9	Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	6.14,29	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	IAR	6.16,60	SB
11	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN2	NOR	6.17,03	
12	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	6.18,03	SB
13	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	6.20,47	
14	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	6.21,46	
15	Beckert, Patrick            	                            	M30	GER	6.21,50	
16	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	6.22,57	

500m Men - Division B - 31 January 2021
1	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	35,10	
2	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN2	NED	35,45	
3	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	IAB	35,63	
4	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,71	SB
5	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,83	
6	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN3	ITA	35,89	SB
7	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	35,93	
8	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	36,00	
9	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	36,07	
10	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	36,10	
11	Strübe, Maximilian          	                            	MSA	GER	36,17	
12	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	36,27	
DNS	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	DNS	

1000m Men - Division B - 31 January 2021
1	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.10,01	SB
2	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	1.10,05	
3	Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	1.10,18	
4	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN3	NOR	1.10,26	SB
5	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	IAB	1.10,47	PR SB
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	IAR	1.10,53	PR SB
7	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	1.10,69	
8	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,90	
9	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	MSA	HUN	1.11,07	SB
10	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	1.11,66	
11	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN3	FIN	1.11,69	
12	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	1.11,84	
13	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.12,96	
14	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA2	AUT	1.13,33	
DNS	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	DNS	
DQ	Müller, Noel                	                            	MSA	GER	DQ	
WDR	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	WDR	

5000m Men - Division B - 31 January 2021
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	6.15,42	SB
2	Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MN4	NED	6.18,06	
3	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	6.18,25	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	6.18,39	PR SB
5	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	IAR	6.18,93	SB
6	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN2	USA	6.19,20	PR SB
7	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	6.19,69	
8	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	6.21,61	SB
9	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	6.22,34	SB
10	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	6.24,56	
11	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	6.24,67	PR SB
12	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	6.27,41	SB
13	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	6.27,89	SB
14	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	6.28,11	
15	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	IAB	6.32,83	
16	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	6.35,02	
17	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	6.35,26	
18	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	6.39,37	
19	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	6.40,33	
20	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MA2	KAZ	6.40,41	NRJ PR SB
21	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN2	ITA	6.41,85	SB
22	Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	6.49,19	SB

            

Native Language Names