Poland - Junior Championships 2021
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
29 - 31 January 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 29 January 2021
1	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	41,27	PR SB
2	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,63	
3	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	42,80	SB
4	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	42,81	PR SB
5	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,11	SB
6	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	43,59	PR SB
7	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,58	
8	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	48,30	
9	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA2	POL	48,68	
10	Sowik, Weronika         	LA2	POL	53,71	PR SB
11	Matuła, Jagoda          	LA1	POL	53,82	SB
DNS	Ziemianin, Zuza         	LA1	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 29 January 2021
1	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	2.10,55	SB
2	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	2.11,53	PR SB
3	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	2.14,31	SB
4	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	2.15,07	SB
5	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	2.17,12	SB
6	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	2.18,73	PR SB
7	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	2.21,26	PR SB
8	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	2.33,96	SB
9	Matuła, Jagoda          	LA1	POL	2.55,31	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 29 January 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,39	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,13	PR SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	42,59	SB
4	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	43,28	
5	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,39	
6	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,17	PR SB
7	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	44,85	SB
8	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,48	
9	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,46	SB
10	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	46,49	SB
11	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	46,55	
12	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	46,65	PR SB
13	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	46,79	SB
14	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	46,90	PR SB
15	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,93	
16	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	48,08	PR SB
17	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	48,11	SB
18	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,47	
19	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	50,24	PR SB
20	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	50,56	SB
21	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LB1	POL	50,57	SB
22	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	1.03,11	
23	Kowalska, Julia         	LB2	POL	1.18,30	
24	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.23,89	

1500m Women - Junior B - 29 January 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	2.07,63	
2	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	2.11,58	SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	2.14,22	
4	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	2.20,39	PR SB
5	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	2.20,52	PR SB
6	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	2.20,89	SB
7	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	2.21,69	
8	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	2.22,08	PR SB
9	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	2.22,34	PR SB
10	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	2.23,23	PR SB
11	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	2.24,74	PR SB
12	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	2.25,56	
13	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	2.26,90	PR SB
14	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	2.28,32	PR SB
15	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	2.30,82	
16	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	2.31,02	SB
17	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	2.31,76	SB
18	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	2.34,03	
19	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	2.35,43	SB
20	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	2.37,14	PR SB
21	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	2.37,69	PR SB
22	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	2.48,80	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 30 January 2021
1	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	1.24,41	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	1.25,73	
3	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.26,89	PR SB
4	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	1.27,01	
5	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.27,14	SB
6	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	1.28,57	PR SB
7	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	1.30,44	PR SB
8	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	1.37,04	PR SB
9	Owczarek, Jagoda        	LA2	POL	1.42,98	SB
10	Matuła, Jagoda          	LA1	POL	1.49,86	SB

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A - 30 January 2021
1	Team Mazowieckie         			3.46,79	
	Faderewska, Alicja       	LA2	POL		
	Sączek, Zuzanna          	LA1	POL		
	Dobrowolska, Marta       	LA2	POL		
2	Team Łódzkie             			4.08,30	
	Kopacz, Daria            	LA1	POL		
	Owczarek, Jagoda         	LA2	POL		
	Danielik, Angelika       	LA1	POL		

1000m Women - Junior B - 30 January 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.22,80	PR SB
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	1.22,92	PR SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	1.25,64	SB
4	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	1.27,00	
5	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.29,34	
6	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	1.30,39	PR SB
7	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	1.30,55	PR SB
8	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.30,75	PR SB
9	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.31,45	
10	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	1.31,98	SB
11	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	1.34,25	SB
12	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	1.34,64	SB
13	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.35,10	PR SB
14	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	1.35,16	SB
15	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	1.35,31	PR SB
16	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	1.35,60	PR SB
17	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	1.35,61	
18	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	1.36,84	PR SB
19	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	1.38,91	SB
20	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	1.39,48	SB
21	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	1.43,77	
22	Kowalska, Julia         	LB2	POL	1.57,34	PR SB
23	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	1.59,00	
DNS	Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LB1	POL	DNS	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B - 30 January 2021
1	Team Łódzkie             			3.42,83	
	Kozar, Kaja              	LB2	POL		
	Danielik, Paula          	LB1	POL		
	Sobota, Patrycja         	LB1	POL		
2	Team Małopolskie         			3.44,97	
	Kubin, Liwia             	LB1	POL		
	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina 	LB1	POL		
	Śmieszek, Aleksandra     	LB1	POL		
3	Team Mazowieckie         			3.46,49	
	Dobosz, Maria            	LB2	POL		
	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LB2	POL		
	Steć, Amelia             	LB1	POL		
4	Team Dolnośląskie        			3.48,49	
	Kluk, Adrianna           	LB2	POL		
	Jasztal, Alicja          	LB2	POL		
	Wojnar, Kinga            	LB1	POL		
5	Team Podkarpackie        			3.56,21	
	Maślanka, Nikola         	LB1	POL		
	Bodnar, Maja             	LB1	POL		
	Gontek, Martyna          	LB2	POL		
6	Team Mazowieckie II      			4.00,43	
	Budna, Julia             	LB2	POL		
	Kotfasińska, Zofia       	LB2	POL		
	Łozińska, Aleksandra     	LB1	POL		

3000m Women - Junior A - 31 January 2021
1	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	4.40,17	SB
2	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	4.56,50	SB
3	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	5.00,83	SB
4	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	5.00,96	SB
5	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	5.01,33	PR SB
6	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	5.17,69	PR SB
7	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	5.17,88	PR SB
8	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	5.30,86	PR SB
DNS	Matuła, Jagoda          	LA1	POL	DNS	

Mass Start Women - Junior A - 31 January 2021
1	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL		33
2	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL		20
3	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL		10
4	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL		8
5	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL		6
6	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL		2
7	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	7.13,21	

3000m Women - Junior B - 31 January 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	4.30,43	
2	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	4.45,91	PR SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	4.51,08	PR SB
4	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	4.58,14	PR SB
5	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	5.02,20	PR SB
6	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	5.03,04	SB
7	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	5.03,23	PR SB
8	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	5.03,74	PR SB
9	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	5.04,10	SB
10	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	5.06,85	
11	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	5.08,79	
12	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	5.10,20	PR SB
13	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	5.11,60	PR SB
14	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	5.13,81	
15	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	5.14,90	
16	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	5.18,71	PR SB
17	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	5.36,39	PR SB
18	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	5.48,05	PR SB
DQ	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	DQ	

Mass Start Women - Junior B - 31 January 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL		33
2	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL		24
3	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL		10
4	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL		7
5	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL		2
6	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL		1
7	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	6.39,02	
8	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	6.56,89	
DNS	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	DNF	
DNF	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	DNF	
DNF	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	DNF	

500m Men - Junior A - 29 January 2021
1	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,39	
2	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,21	PR SB
3	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	39,38	PR SB
4	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	40,57	PR SB
5	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	41,72	SB
6	Wuls, Wiktor            	MA1	POL	41,86	SB
7	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	42,12	SB
8	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	42,56	PR SB
9	Malicki, Kacper         	MA1	POL	43,32	
10	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	44,11	SB
11	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	47,14	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 29 January 2021
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	4.16,14	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	4.28,71	SB
3	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	4.31,50	SB
4	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	4.34,43	PR SB
5	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	4.34,45	PR SB
6	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	4.49,27	PR SB
7	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	4.49,95	SB
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	5.20,19	SB
9	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	5.44,23	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 29 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	36,79	
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,51	
3	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	37,57	PR SB
4	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	38,01	PR SB
5	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,03	PR SB
6	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,35	
7	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	38,87	
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	38,98	SB
9	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,11	
10	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	39,80	PR SB
11	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,36	
12	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,57	
13	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	41,48	PR SB
14	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	42,25	PR SB
15	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	43,36	PR SB
16	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	43,45	PR SB
17	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,52	
18	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,60	

3000m Men - Junior B - 29 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	4.00,64	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	4.08,55	
3	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	4.09,74	
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	4.11,89	PR SB
5	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	4.12,02	
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	4.18,58	
7	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	4.23,78	
8	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	4.28,23	PR SB
9	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	4.30,76	PR SB
10	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	4.34,69	PR SB
11	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	4.36,34	PR SB
12	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	4.37,80	PR SB
13	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	4.40,13	PR SB
14	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	4.45,90	PR SB
15	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	4.48,88	PR SB
16	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	4.50,73	PR SB
17	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	5.16,82	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 30 January 2021
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.57,90	PR SB
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	2.01,02	
3	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	2.05,31	PR SB
4	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	2.05,81	PR SB
5	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	2.10,02	SB
6	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	2.10,13	SB
7	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	2.15,20	PR SB
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	2.22,83	SB
9	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	2.31,07	PR SB
DNS	Wuls, Wiktor            	MA1	POL	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior A - 30 January 2021
1	Team Mazowieckie         			4.51,91	
	Staszkiewicz, Michał     	MA2	POL		
	Masalski, Igor           	MA1	POL		
	Godlewski, Mateusz       	MA1	POL		
2	Team Mazowieckie II      			5.41,89	
	Zientek, Bartłomiej      	MA2	POL		
	Brzozowski, Kacper       	MA2	POL		
	Witkowski, Filip         	MA2	POL		

1500m Men - Junior B - 30 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	1.52,06	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.55,83	
3	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	1.56,33	PR SB
4	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	1.57,32	
5	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.57,55	SB
6	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	1.59,24	PR SB
7	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	2.02,35	SB
8	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	2.02,80	PR SB
9	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	2.03,58	
10	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	2.04,19	PR SB
11	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	2.04,75	PR SB
12	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	2.08,06	PR SB
13	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	2.13,04	SB
14	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	2.14,71	PR SB
15	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	2.15,34	PR SB
16	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	2.17,05	SB
17	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	2.22,26	PR SB
DNS	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior B - 30 January 2021
1	Team Łódzkie             			4.25,29	
	Wojtakowski, Szymon      	MB1	POL		
	Kopacz, Michał           	MB2	POL		
	Balczerczyk, Dawid       	MB1	POL		
2	Team Łódzkie II          			4.40,69	
	Pluta, Antoni            	MB1	POL		
	Nowak, Jakub             	MB2	POL		
	Dąbrowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL		
3	Team Mazowieckie         			4.47,43	
	Szelągowski, Wojciech    	MB2	POL		
	Kowalski, Maciej         	MB2	POL		
	Sitnik, Kamil            	MB1	POL		

1000m Men - Junior A - 31 January 2021
1	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.17,33	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.17,82	PR SB
3	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	1.19,78	PR SB
4	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	1.19,98	PR SB
5	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	1.22,68	SB
6	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	1.24,26	SB
7	Wuls, Wiktor            	MA1	POL	1.25,56	SB
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	1.29,06	SB
9	Malicki, Kacper         	MA1	POL	1.31,64	
10	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	1.37,11	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior A - 31 January 2021
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	7.29,71	
2	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	7.51,42	PR SB
3	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	7.57,35	SB
4	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	8.06,95	SB
5	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	8.08,93	PR SB
6	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	8.29,18	SB
7	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	8.44,92	SB
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	9.20,90	SB
9	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	10.22,00	PR SB

Mass Start Men - Junior A - 31 January 2021
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	32
2	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	23
3	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	13
4	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	7
5	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	3
6	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	1
DNS	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	DNS

1000m Men - Junior B - 31 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	1.14,46	
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	1.14,96	
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.16,01	SB
4	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.17,89	PR SB
5	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	1.18,03	PR SB
6	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	1.19,47	
7	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	1.20,17	
8	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.21,61	PR SB
9	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	1.26,10	PR SB
10	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	1.26,64	PR SB
11	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	1.27,31	PR SB
12	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	1.27,54	PR SB
13	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	1.28,93	PR SB
DNS	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 31 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	7.01,63	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	7.16,88	PR SB
3	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	7.18,19	
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	7.19,07	
5	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	7.20,90	
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	7.33,10	PR SB
7	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	7.52,45	PR SB
8	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	7.59,50	PR SB
9	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	8.09,93	SB
10	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	8.14,75	PR SB
11	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	8.15,04	PR SB
12	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	8.15,81	PR SB
13	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	8.18,49	PR SB
14	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	8.23,57	PR SB
15	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	8.27,24	PR SB
DNS	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	DNS	

Mass Start Men - Junior B - 31 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL		33
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL		21
3	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL		15
4	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL		5
5	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL		4
6	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL		1
7	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	5.58,61	
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	5.58,84	
DNS	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names