Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СЗФО (Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2021

500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LB1	RUS	42,21	
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya     	Сичинава, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	43,72	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB2	RUS	44,09	
4	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	44,65	PR SB
5	Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	45,45	
6	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB2	RUS	45,50	
7	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LB1	RUS	45,72	
8	Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	45,90	
9	Fadejcheva, Polina       	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	46,46	PR SB
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	46,68	SB
11	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB2	RUS	46,78	SB
12	Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	46,83	PR SB
13	Kiryanova, Darya         	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	47,68	SB
14	Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	52,16	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya     	Сичинава, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	8.19,81	32
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB2	RUS	8.19,91	21
3	Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	8.20,01	11
4	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	8.49,52	6
5	Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	8.21,10	4
6	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB2	RUS	8.21,59	3
7	Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	8.21,11	2
8	Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	8.23,60	
9	Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	8.43,92	

1500m Women - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LB1	RUS	2.22,77	
2	Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	2.25,24	SB
3	Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	2.25,97	
4	Kiryanova, Darya         	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	2.26,19	SB
5	Fadejcheva, Polina       	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	2.26,86	PR SB
6	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	2.27,48	SB
7	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB2	RUS	2.27,65	
8	Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.28,29	
9	Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	2.30,88	PR SB
10	Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	2.48,01	

500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	44,13	PR SB
2	Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	45,03	PR SB
3	Gulyaeva, Arina          	Гуляева, Арина           	LC2	RUS	45,45	
4	Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LC1	RUS	45,57	
5	Kovryzhenko, Karina      	Коврыженко, Карина       	LC1	RUS	45,77	SB
6	Krylova, Milana          	Крылова, Милана          	LC2	KAZ	45,81	
7	Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	46,91	
8	Vakhitova, Kira          	Вахитова, Кира           	L?	RUS	46,94	
9	Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	47,08	
10	Kamalova, Liliya         	Камалова, Лилия          	LC1	RUS	47,11	
11	Filippova, Kseniya       	Филиппова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	47,30	
12	Statilko, Yuliya         	Статилко, Юлия           	L?	RUS	47,77	
13	Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,50	PR SB
14	Priporova, Kira          	Припорова, Кира          	LC1	RUS	48,72	PR SB
15	Stoyanova, Alyona        	Стоянова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	49,81	
16	Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	49,85	
17	Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	49,90	PR SB
18	Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	50,75	PR SB
19	Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	50,80	SB
20	Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	51,16	PR SB
21	Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS	51,42	PR SB
22	Nekrasova, Evelina       	Некрасова, Эвелина       	LC2	RUS	51,66	SB
23	Chesnokova, Aleksandra   	Чеснокова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	51,86	PR SB
24	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	52,31	
25	Bogotopova, Viktoriya    	Боготопова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	54,89	SB
26	Dubikova, Galina         	Дубикова, Галина         	LC2	RUS	56,06	PR SB
27	Shadrina, Varvara        	Шадрина, Варвара         	L?	RUS	57,37	
28	Filatova, Anna (2)       	Филатова, Анна (2)       	L?	RUS	57,96	PR SB
29	Kondakova, Irina         	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	1.02,87	
30	Kasumova, Elza           	Касумова, Эльза          	LC1	RUS	1.05,24	

1500m Women - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	2.18,92	PR SB
2	Gulyaeva, Arina          	Гуляева, Арина           	LC2	RUS	2.21,60	PR SB
3	Krylova, Milana          	Крылова, Милана          	LC2	KAZ	2.24,19	
4	Vakhitova, Kira          	Вахитова, Кира           	L?	RUS	2.25,88	PR SB
5	Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	2.26,64	SB
6	Statilko, Yuliya         	Статилко, Юлия           	L?	RUS	2.26,97	PR SB
7	Kamalova, Liliya         	Камалова, Лилия          	LC1	RUS	2.28,07	
8	Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	2.28,47	PR SB
9	Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	2.30,15	PR SB
10	Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LC1	RUS	2.30,54	PR SB
11	Kasumova, Elza           	Касумова, Эльза          	LC1	RUS	2.30,62	PR SB
12	Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.32,22	PR SB
13	Filippova, Kseniya       	Филиппова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	2.32,53	PR SB
14	Kovryzhenko, Karina      	Коврыженко, Карина       	LC1	RUS	2.38,15	PR SB
15	Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	2.38,76	PR SB
15	Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	2.38,76	PR SB
17	Chesnokova, Aleksandra   	Чеснокова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	2.39,53	PR SB
18	Kondakova, Irina         	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	2.40,43	SB
19	Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	2.45,48	
20	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	2.46,60	PR SB
21	Stoyanova, Alyona        	Стоянова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	2.46,96	
22	Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS	2.47,53	PR SB
23	Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	2.49,36	PR SB
24	Nekrasova, Evelina       	Некрасова, Эвелина       	LC2	RUS	2.50,42	SB
25	Dubikova, Galina         	Дубикова, Галина         	LC2	RUS	2.51,82	PR SB
26	Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	2.54,42	PR SB
27	Bogotopova, Viktoriya    	Боготопова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	2.55,13	PR SB
28	Priporova, Kira          	Припорова, Кира          	LC1	RUS	2.59,18	PR SB
29	Filatova, Anna (2)       	Филатова, Анна (2)       	L?	RUS	3.00,30	PR SB
30	Shadrina, Varvara        	Шадрина, Варвара         	L?	RUS	3.15,42	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Krylova, Milana          	Крылова, Милана          	LC2	KAZ	7.45,08	30
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	7.45,96	24
3	Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	7.46,74	10
4	Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	7.55,77	6
5	Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	7.48,79	4
6	Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	7.54,08	2
7	Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	7.54,86	2
8	Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	7.55,11	1
9	Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	7.55,23	
10	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	7.59,24	
11	Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	8.28,13	
12	Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS		

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2021
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya     	Сичинава, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	1.28,01	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB2	RUS	1.28,54	
3	Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LB1	RUS	1.31,04	
4	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LB1	RUS	1.31,16	
5	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	1.33,51	
6	Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	1.33,65	SB
7	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB2	RUS	1.33,70	SB
8	Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	1.33,95	
9	Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.34,03	PR SB
10	Fadejcheva, Polina       	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	1.34,42	
11	Kiryanova, Darya         	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	1.34,48	PR SB
12	Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	1.37,47	
13	Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	1.46,63	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 6 February 2021
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya     	Сичинава, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	5.01,57	
2	Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LB1	RUS	5.05,91	
3	Kiryanova, Darya         	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	5.08,07	SB
4	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB2	RUS	5.08,23	
5	Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	5.11,11	
6	Fadejcheva, Polina       	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	5.11,63	
7	Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB2	RUS	5.12,00	
8	Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	5.16,18	
9	Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	5.21,45	
10	Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	5.28,50	
11	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	5.35,09	SB
12	Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	5.53,68	

1000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2021
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	1.29,29	
2	Gulyaeva, Arina          	Гуляева, Арина           	LC2	RUS	1.29,96	PR SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	1.34,02	
4	Kamalova, Liliya         	Камалова, Лилия          	LC1	RUS	1.34,13	SB
5	Statilko, Yuliya         	Статилко, Юлия           	L?	RUS	1.34,37	
6	Filippova, Kseniya       	Филиппова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	1.34,40	PR SB
7	Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	1.34,65	
8	Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	1.35,77	
9	Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LC1	RUS	1.35,80	
10	Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.37,41	PR SB
11	Kasumova, Elza           	Касумова, Эльза          	LC1	RUS	1.38,62	
12	Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	1.41,07	PR SB
13	Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	1.41,61	
14	Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	1.42,51	
15	Chesnokova, Aleksandra   	Чеснокова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	1.43,18	PR SB
16	Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.43,77	PR SB
17	Stoyanova, Alyona        	Стоянова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	1.44,50	
18	Priporova, Kira          	Припорова, Кира          	LC1	RUS	1.46,56	PR SB
19	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	1.47,04	PR SB
20	Nekrasova, Evelina       	Некрасова, Эвелина       	LC2	RUS	1.48,00	SB
21	Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS	1.48,15	
22	Vakhitova, Kira          	Вахитова, Кира           	L?	RUS	1.49,13	
23	Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	1.49,28	
24	Kovryzhenko, Karina      	Коврыженко, Карина       	LC1	RUS	1.50,38	
25	Dubikova, Galina         	Дубикова, Галина         	LC2	RUS	1.52,53	PR SB
26	Bogotopova, Viktoriya    	Боготопова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	1.54,06	SB
27	Kondakova, Irina         	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	1.55,82	
28	Filatova, Anna (2)       	Филатова, Анна (2)       	L?	RUS	1.57,24	PR SB
29	Shadrina, Varvara        	Шадрина, Варвара         	L?	RUS	2.05,35	

3000m Women - Junior C - 6 February 2021
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	5.09,01	PR SB
2	Vakhitova, Kira          	Вахитова, Кира           	L?	RUS	5.13,39	
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	5.16,18	
4	Statilko, Yuliya         	Статилко, Юлия           	L?	RUS	5.25,81	
5	Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	5.27,58	
6	Gulyaeva, Arina          	Гуляева, Арина           	LC2	RUS	5.27,89	PR SB
7	Filippova, Kseniya       	Филиппова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	5.29,48	PR SB
8	Kasumova, Elza           	Касумова, Эльза          	LC1	RUS	5.29,67	
9	Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	5.33,31	
10	Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LC1	RUS	5.39,77	
11	Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	5.41,96	
12	Chesnokova, Aleksandra   	Чеснокова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	5.43,82	PR SB
13	Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	5.44,70	
14	Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	5.51,61	
15	Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	5.54,49	PR SB
16	Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.55,36	
17	Kovryzhenko, Karina      	Коврыженко, Карина       	LC1	RUS	5.59,04	PR SB
18	Dubikova, Galina         	Дубикова, Галина         	LC2	RUS	6.00,46	PR SB
19	Stoyanova, Alyona        	Стоянова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	6.13,44	
20	Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS	6.14,74	
21	Nekrasova, Evelina       	Некрасова, Эвелина       	LC2	RUS	6.18,14	SB
22	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	6.19,19	PR SB
23	Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	6.23,39	PR SB
DNS	Kamalova, Liliya         	Камалова, Лилия          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kondakova, Irina         	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	7.27,88	35
2	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	7.27,90	25
3	Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	7.37,25	10
4	Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	7.38,37	4
5	Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	7.39,50	2
6	Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	7.43,06	2
7	Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	7.40,40	1
8	Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	7.43,15	
9	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	7.43,67	
10	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	8.05,77	
11	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS		
12	Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS		

500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	38,54	
2	Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	38,95	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	39,31	
4	Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	39,67	PR SB
5	Smyslov, Ilya            	Смыслов, Илья            	MB2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
6	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB2	RUS	39,85	
7	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	39,86	
8	Strunin, Egor            	Струнин, Егор            	MB2	RUS	39,99	
9	Ganzyuk, Konstantin      	Ганзюк, Константин       	MB1	RUS	40,04	PR SB
10	Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	40,10	
10	Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,10	PR SB
12	Vitviczkij, Timur        	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB2	RUS	40,11	
13	Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	40,34	
14	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	40,43	SB
15	Lomonosov, Artem         	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB2	RUS	41,04	
16	Bojkov, Denis            	Бойков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,10	PR SB
17	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MB2	RUS	41,39	
18	Parshkov, Oleg           	Паршков, Олег            	MB2	RUS	41,65	
19	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	41,78	
20	Kyulyan, Eldar           	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MB1	RUS	41,81	PR SB
21	Sapunov, Yurij           	Сапунов, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	41,94	
22	Novikov, Yurij           	Новиков, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	41,95	PR SB
23	Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	42,33	
24	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	42,38	
25	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	42,43	PR SB
26	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	42,71	PR SB
27	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	42,73	
28	Ansimov, Danil           	Ансимов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	43,13	SB
29	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MB1	RUS	43,18	PR SB
30	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	45,98	PR SB
31	Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	51,48	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2021
1	Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	4.20,62	
2	Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	4.23,76	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar           	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MB1	RUS	4.24,57	PR SB
4	Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	4.24,83	PR SB
5	Ganzyuk, Konstantin      	Ганзюк, Константин       	MB1	RUS	4.25,18	PR SB
6	Strunin, Egor            	Струнин, Егор            	MB2	RUS	4.25,85	
7	Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.28,69	PR SB
8	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	4.29,21	
9	Ansimov, Danil           	Ансимов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	4.32,71	SB
10	Lomonosov, Artem         	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB2	RUS	4.33,48	SB
11	Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	4.34,25	
12	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB2	RUS	4.34,84	PR SB
13	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	4.36,91	PR SB
14	Bojkov, Denis            	Бойков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	4.38,61	PR SB
15	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	4.41,16	
16	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MB1	RUS	4.41,92	PR SB
17	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	4.42,19	PR SB
18	Parshkov, Oleg           	Паршков, Олег            	MB2	RUS	4.42,20	SB
19	Novikov, Yurij           	Новиков, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	4.44,25	
20	Sapunov, Yurij           	Сапунов, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	4.44,83	
21	Smyslov, Ilya            	Смыслов, Илья            	MB2	RUS	4.46,23	PR SB
22	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	4.48,25	PR SB
23	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	4.49,70	
24	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	4.50,39	
25	Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	4.52,12	
26	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MB2	RUS	5.05,25	
27	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	5.06,86	PR SB
28	Vitviczkij, Timur        	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB2	RUS	5.09,03	
29	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	5.09,86	PR SB
30	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	5.30,60	PR SB
31	Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	5.54,54	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	41,91	PR SB
2	Melkher, Gleb            	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	42,00	
3	Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	42,21	
4	Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	42,41	SB
5	Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
6	Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	42,89	
7	Khlupin, Mikhail         	Хлупин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	43,18	PR SB
8	Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	43,20	PR SB
9	Bondarenko, Nikolaj      	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC2	RUS	43,28	
10	Vasilkovskij, Roman      	Васильковский, Роман     	MC2	RUS	43,42	PR SB
11	Shashkov, Maksim         	Шашков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,51	
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	43,71	PR SB
13	Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	44,31	PR SB
14	Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	44,57	
15	Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	44,76	PR SB
16	Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,77	PR SB
17	Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	44,98	
18	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	45,19	
19	Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	45,33	
20	Markaryan, Levon         	Маркарян, Левон          	M?	RUS	45,94	PR SB
21	Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS	46,04	
22	Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	46,46	
23	Losev, Timofej           	Лосев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	47,19	
24	Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	48,03	PR SB
25	Sogrin, Egor             	Согрин, Егор             	M?	RUS	48,08	
26	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS	49,18	PR SB
27	Kostandyan, Arman        	Костандян, Арман         	M?	RUS	50,33	
28	Starodubcev, Aleksandr   	Стародубцев, Александр   	M?	RUS	52,88	PR SB
29	Gusev, Timur             	Гусев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	52,95	SB
30	Kambalov, Gleb           	Камбалов, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	54,66	
31	Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	55,49	
32	Kodanev, Andrej          	Коданев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	56,89	
33	Podosinnikov, Egor       	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	59,83	

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Melkher, Gleb            	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	2.09,31	PR SB
2	Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	2.09,71	PR SB
3	Kodanev, Andrej          	Коданев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.11,28	
4	Kambalov, Gleb           	Камбалов, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	2.11,46	PR SB
5	Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	2.12,42	PR SB
6	Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	2.13,27	
7	Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	2.15,46	PR SB
8	Vasilkovskij, Roman      	Васильковский, Роман     	MC2	RUS	2.15,95	
9	Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	2.16,14	PR SB
10	Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	2.16,99	PR SB
11	Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	2.17,67	PR SB
12	Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	2.17,79	PR SB
13	Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	2.18,70	PR SB
14	Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.18,82	
15	Bondarenko, Nikolaj      	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC2	RUS	2.18,83	PR SB
16	Shashkov, Maksim         	Шашков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.21,78	
17	Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	2.21,82	PR SB
18	Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	2.23,15	PR SB
19	Khlupin, Mikhail         	Хлупин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	2.24,30	PR SB
20	Losev, Timofej           	Лосев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	2.25,31	PR SB
21	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	2.25,94	PR SB
22	Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	2.26,17	PR SB
23	Podosinnikov, Egor       	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	2.26,68	PR SB
24	Sogrin, Egor             	Согрин, Егор             	M?	RUS	2.27,93	PR SB
25	Markaryan, Levon         	Маркарян, Левон          	M?	RUS	2.28,23	PR SB
26	Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	2.30,60	
27	Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	2.30,75	
28	Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS	2.30,76	
29	Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	2.36,94	
30	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS	2.38,03	PR SB
31	Kostandyan, Arman        	Костандян, Арман         	M?	RUS	2.40,50	
32	Starodubcev, Aleksandr   	Стародубцев, Александр   	M?	RUS	2.44,91	PR SB
33	Gusev, Timur             	Гусев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	2.55,65	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 5 February 2021
1	Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	6.42,51	33
2	Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	6.42,54	20
3	Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	6.42,77	10
4	Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	6.51,66	3
5	Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	6.57,55	3
6	Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	6.55,23	2
7	Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	6.42,83	1
8	Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	6.43,91	
9	Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	6.43,99	
10	Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	6.44,12	
11	Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	6.49,25	
12	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	6.52,32	
13	Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	6.53,11	
14	Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	6.53,72	
15	Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS		
16	Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS		
17	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS		

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2021
1	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	2.01,44	
2	Strunin, Egor            	Струнин, Егор            	MB2	RUS	2.02,19	PR SB
3	Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	2.02,58	
4	Ganzyuk, Konstantin      	Ганзюк, Константин       	MB1	RUS	2.02,68	
5	Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	2.03,70	
6	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB2	RUS	2.04,49	
7	Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	2.05,47	PR SB
8	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.05,89	
9	Kyulyan, Eldar           	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MB1	RUS	2.06,07	PR SB
10	Parshkov, Oleg           	Паршков, Олег            	MB2	RUS	2.06,78	
11	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	2.07,14	
12	Lomonosov, Artem         	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB2	RUS	2.07,92	
13	Ansimov, Danil           	Ансимов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	2.09,62	SB
14	Smyslov, Ilya            	Смыслов, Илья            	MB2	RUS	2.09,99	PR SB
15	Sapunov, Yurij           	Сапунов, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	2.10,24	
16	Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	2.10,90	
17	Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.10,93	
18	Novikov, Yurij           	Новиков, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	2.10,96	
19	Bojkov, Denis            	Бойков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.11,76	
20	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	2.12,32	
21	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MB1	RUS	2.13,63	PR SB
22	Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	2.13,71	SB
23	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	2.13,93	
24	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	2.14,18	
25	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MB2	RUS	2.16,40	
26	Vitviczkij, Timur        	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB2	RUS	2.18,94	
27	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	2.19,24	PR SB
28	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	2.23,93	
29	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	2.31,79	PR SB
30	Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	2.43,96	
DQ	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2021
1	Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	7.35,03	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar           	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MB1	RUS	7.36,80	PR SB
3	Ganzyuk, Konstantin      	Ганзюк, Константин       	MB1	RUS	7.43,48	PR SB
4	Strunin, Egor            	Струнин, Егор            	MB2	RUS	7.46,22	
5	Lomonosov, Artem         	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB2	RUS	7.47,31	PR SB
6	Bojkov, Denis            	Бойков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	7.50,88	PR SB
7	Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	7.50,98	
8	Ansimov, Danil           	Ансимов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	7.51,28	
9	Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	7.53,98	
10	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	7.55,17	PR SB
11	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	7.56,42	
12	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MB1	RUS	8.00,15	PR SB
13	Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	8.09,91	PR SB
14	Parshkov, Oleg           	Паршков, Олег            	MB2	RUS	8.10,81	PR SB
15	Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	8.19,93	PR SB
16	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	8.20,22	
17	Sapunov, Yurij           	Сапунов, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	8.22,40	
18	Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	8.25,36	SB
19	Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	8.29,66	PR SB
20	Novikov, Yurij           	Новиков, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	8.41,93	
21	Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB2	RUS	8.46,14	
22	Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MB2	RUS	8.56,15	PR SB
23	Vitviczkij, Timur        	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB2	RUS	9.02,04	
24	Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	9.17,36	PR SB
25	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	9.19,70	PR SB
26	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	9.37,38	PR SB
27	Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	10.14,43	SB
DNS	Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Smyslov, Ilya            	Смыслов, Илья            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2021
1	Melkher, Gleb            	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	1.24,19	
2	Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	1.24,99	
3	Kambalov, Gleb           	Камбалов, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	1.25,59	
4	Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	1.25,90	
5	Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	1.26,36	
6	Bondarenko, Nikolaj      	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC2	RUS	1.26,56	
7	Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	1.26,67	
8	Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	1.26,94	
9	Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	1.27,92	
10	Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
11	Shashkov, Maksim         	Шашков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
12	Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
13	Vasilkovskij, Roman      	Васильковский, Роман     	MC2	RUS	1.28,82	
14	Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.29,05	
15	Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	1.29,81	PR SB
16	Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	1.29,97	
17	Khlupin, Mikhail         	Хлупин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.30,22	
18	Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	1.30,47	PR SB
19	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	1.31,23	
20	Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	1.32,01	
21	Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.32,96	
22	Podosinnikov, Egor       	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	1.33,87	
23	Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS	1.34,23	
24	Markaryan, Levon         	Маркарян, Левон          	M?	RUS	1.34,31	PR SB
25	Sogrin, Egor             	Согрин, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.34,94	PR SB
26	Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	1.34,95	
27	Losev, Timofej           	Лосев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	1.37,17	
28	Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	1.40,78	
29	Kodanev, Andrej          	Коданев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.41,54	
30	Kostandyan, Arman        	Костандян, Арман         	M?	RUS	1.41,69	
31	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS	1.43,01	
32	Starodubcev, Aleksandr   	Стародубцев, Александр   	M?	RUS	1.46,22	PR SB
33	Gusev, Timur             	Гусев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	1.50,65	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2021
1	Kodanev, Andrej          	Коданев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	4.45,39	
2	Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	4.45,75	
3	Melkher, Gleb            	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	4.49,66	
4	Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	4.51,74	
5	Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	4.52,76	
6	Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	4.53,48	
7	Vasilkovskij, Roman      	Васильковский, Роман     	MC2	RUS	4.53,89	
8	Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	4.57,67	PR SB
9	Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	4.59,93	
10	Podosinnikov, Egor       	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	5.00,00	PR SB
11	Kambalov, Gleb           	Камбалов, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	5.00,38	
12	Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	5.06,23	
13	Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	5.07,71	
14	Shashkov, Maksim         	Шашков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	5.08,39	
15	Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	5.10,40	
16	Bondarenko, Nikolaj      	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC2	RUS	5.13,37	
17	Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	5.16,59	
18	Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	5.18,89	
19	Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	5.19,88	PR SB
20	Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	5.20,83	
21	Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	5.23,08	
22	Sogrin, Egor             	Согрин, Егор             	M?	RUS	5.23,24	
23	Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	5.26,91	PR SB
24	Khlupin, Mikhail         	Хлупин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	5.28,46	PR SB
25	Losev, Timofej           	Лосев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	5.29,34	
26	Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS	5.32,74	
27	Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	5.46,13	PR SB
28	Kostandyan, Arman        	Костандян, Арман         	M?	RUS	5.50,32	PR SB
29	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS	5.56,29	PR SB
30	Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	6.07,02	
31	Gusev, Timur             	Гусев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	6.41,41	
DQ	Markaryan, Levon         	Маркарян, Левон          	M?	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names