Kirov Region Championships - V. V. Klabukov Memorial
Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти В.В.Клабукова
Kirov (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2021

500m Women - 5 February 2021
1	Olkova, Anna             	Олькова, Анна            	LA2	RUS	44,60	
2	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	46,10	PR SB
3	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	47,24	
4	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,25	
5	Isupova, Aleksandra      	Исупова, Александра      	LN3	RUS	48,68	
6	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	49,21	
7	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	49,48	
8	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	49,52	
9	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	49,58	
9	Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	49,58	
11	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	49,98	
12	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	50,49	
13	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	50,54	
14	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	50,58	
15	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LA1	RUS	50,64	
16	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	50,70	
17	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	51,13	
18	Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	51,24	
19	Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	51,59	
20	Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	52,24	
21	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	52,43	
22	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	52,70	
23	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	54,56	
24	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	54,89	
25	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	54,91	
26	Burkova, Polina (2006)   	Буркова, Полина (2006)   	LC1	RUS	55,31	
27	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	55,81	
28	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	56,03	
29	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	57,18	
30	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	57,45	
31	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	57,67	
32	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	57,81	

1500m Women - 5 February 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	2.25,84	
2	Olkova, Anna             	Олькова, Анна            	LA2	RUS	2.27,18	
3	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.32,15	
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	2.35,35	
5	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	2.37,08	
6	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	2.38,82	PR SB
7	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	2.38,90	PR SB
8	Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	2.41,45	SB
9	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	2.41,70	
10	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	2.45,60	
11	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.46,46	
12	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.48,25	
13	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	2.50,14	
14	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	2.50,68	
15	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	2.52,34	
16	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	2.58,43	
17	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LA1	RUS	2.59,11	
18	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	2.59,84	
19	Burkova, Polina (2006)   	Буркова, Полина (2006)   	LC1	RUS	3.01,55	
20	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	3.01,93	
21	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	3.05,36	

1000m Women - 6 February 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	1.33,88	
2	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.38,16	
3	Isupova, Aleksandra      	Исупова, Александра      	LN3	RUS	1.38,60	
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	1.39,29	
5	Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	1.40,26	SB
6	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.40,75	PR SB
7	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	1.40,84	
8	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	1.41,27	
9	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.41,75	SB
10	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	1.41,96	SB
11	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.42,91	PR SB
12	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.45,73	
13	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	1.45,81	
14	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	1.46,50	PR SB
15	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LA1	RUS	1.47,52	
16	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	1.49,08	
17	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.51,52	SB
18	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	1.51,86	
19	Burkova, Polina (2006)   	Буркова, Полина (2006)   	LC1	RUS	1.52,22	SB
20	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	1.56,65	
21	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.58,85	
22	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	2.07,73	
23	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	2.07,88	
24	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	2.15,68	

3000m Women - 6 February 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	5.05,83	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	5.24,07	
3	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.30,63	
4	Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	5.30,72	SB
5	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	5.40,74	PR SB
6	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	5.44,11	
7	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	5.50,93	
8	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	5.51,50	
9	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	5.51,55	
10	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	5.53,09	
11	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	5.55,48	
12	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	6.08,98	
13	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	6.14,48	
14	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	6.23,14	
15	Burkova, Polina (2006)   	Буркова, Полина (2006)   	LC1	RUS	6.27,04	
16	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	6.29,52	

500m Men - 5 February 2021
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	39,23	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	40,53	
3	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	40,58	
4	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	40,89	
5	Goloviznin, Artem        	Головизнин, Артем        	MN2	RUS	41,50	SB
6	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	41,84	
7	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,85	
8	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	41,90	PR SB
9	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	42,20	
10	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	42,47	
11	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	43,27	SB
12	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	43,55	
13	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	44,43	PR SB
14	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	46,15	
15	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	46,28	
16	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	46,36	
17	Filimonov, Ilya          	Филимонов, Илья          	MB1	RUS	46,45	
18	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	48,46	
19	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,04	
20	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	50,07	
21	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	50,82	
22	Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел         	MYA	RUS	51,24	
23	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	51,52	
24	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	51,57	
25	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	51,94	
26	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	52,08	
27	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	52,53	
28	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	53,20	
29	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	53,23	
DNF	Mokrushin, Andrej        	Мокрушин, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 5 February 2021
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	4.17,16	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	4.18,29	SB
3	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	4.24,93	
4	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	4.43,05	
5	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	4.43,73	
6	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	4.45,04	
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	4.46,10	
8	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	4.56,50	
9	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	5.02,62	
10	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	5.08,02	
11	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	5.15,50	SB
12	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	5.19,85	
13	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	5.23,62	
14	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	5.26,11	
15	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	5.26,28	
16	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	5.41,35	
17	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	5.42,20	
18	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	5.47,70	PR SB
19	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	5.49,08	
20	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	5.56,30	
21	Filimonov, Ilya          	Филимонов, Илья          	MB1	RUS	6.01,21	SB
22	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	6.06,98	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 5 February 2021
1	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	40,80	SB
2	Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	50,34	SB

1500m Men - 6 February 2021
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	1.59,60	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	2.05,28	
3	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	2.08,35	SB
4	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	2.09,66	
5	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	2.10,20	
6	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	2.11,67	
7	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	2.12,37	
8	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.12,70	
9	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	2.15,10	SB
10	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	2.18,40	
11	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	2.19,61	
12	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	2.23,97	
13	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYA	RUS	2.24,90	
14	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	2.25,35	PR SB
15	Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	2.29,31	
16	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	2.29,60	
17	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	2.31,90	
18	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	2.36,68	PR SB
19	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	2.39,41	PR SB
20	Filimonov, Ilya          	Филимонов, Илья          	MB1	RUS	2.40,38	PR SB
21	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.40,94	PR SB
22	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	2.42,92	PR SB
23	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	2.44,31	
24	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	2.50,05	
25	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	2.51,85	
26	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	2.51,92	PR SB
27	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	2.53,12	
28	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	2.54,72	PR SB
29	Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	3.03,36	SB
30	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	3.07,78	

5000m Men - 6 February 2021
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	7.18,82	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	7.28,43	
3	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	7.56,60	
4	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	8.01,12	
5	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	8.04,34	PR SB
6	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	8.14,15	
7	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	8.40,97	PR SB
8	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	9.18,23	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 February 2021
1	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	2.18,14	SB
2	Demakov, Mark            	Демаков, Марк            	MA1	RUS	2.25,45	SB
3	Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	3.10,18	SB

            

Native Language Names