Oefensessie 3 KTT Noord/ STF-Gewest Fryslan
Heerenveen (NED)
24 November 2020

500m Women - 24 November 2020
1	Bats, Leonie              	LA2	NED	40,02	PR SB
2	Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB2	NED	40,66	
3	Westerhuis, Ramona        	LA1	NED	41,37	
4	Schaaf, Jildou            	LB2	NED	41,52	SB
5	Westra, Sanne             	LA1	NED	41,81	SB
6	Schultinga, Iris          	LA2	NED	41,83	PR SB
7	Gelling, Evi              	LA1	NED	41,86	SB
8	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LB1	NED	42,81	SB
9	van der Tempel, Leia      	LB1	NED	43,44	PR SB
10	de Glee, Marika           	LC1	NED	43,48	PR SB
11	de Vries, Sylvia          	LB1	NED	43,50	SB
12	de Vries, Marieke         	LB1	NED	43,72	SB
13	Borst, Tijn               	LC2	NED	43,86	PR SB
14	Donderwinkel, Lotte       	LC2	NED	44,00	PR SB
15	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC2	NED	44,42	SB
16	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC2	NED	44,50	SB
17	Sybrandi, Anna Marit      	LB2	NED	45,09	SB
18	de Vries, Laura           	LC1	NED	45,50	PR SB
19	van der Leij, Rianne      	LC1	NED	47,06	SB

1500m Women - 24 November 2020
1	Bats, Leonie              	LA2	NED	2.02,57	
2	Schaaf, Jildou            	LB2	NED	2.03,82	PR SB
3	Westra, Sanne             	LA1	NED	2.05,12	SB
4	Schultinga, Iris          	LA2	NED	2.05,57	PR SB
5	Gelling, Evi              	LA1	NED	2.07,19	
6	Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB2	NED	2.08,60	PR SB
7	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LB1	NED	2.08,85	SB
8	de Vries, Sylvia          	LB1	NED	2.10,01	PR SB
9	Westerhuis, Ramona        	LA1	NED	2.10,94	
10	van der Tempel, Leia      	LB1	NED	2.12,20	SB
11	van der Linde, Lisan      	LA1	NED	2.12,58	SB
12	de Glee, Marika           	LC1	NED	2.13,98	PR SB
13	van der Tempel, Julie     	LA1	NED	2.14,21	SB
14	Sybrandi, Anna Marit      	LB2	NED	2.16,09	SB
15	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC2	NED	2.16,77	SB
16	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC2	NED	2.17,64	SB
17	Borst, Tijn               	LC2	NED	2.17,78	PR SB
18	Donderwinkel, Lotte       	LC2	NED	2.18,57	PR SB
19	de Vries, Marieke         	LB1	NED	2.19,20	SB
20	de Vries, Laura           	LC1	NED	2.24,53	PR SB
21	van der Leij, Rianne      	LC1	NED	2.30,39	PR SB

500m Men - 24 November 2020
1	Prins, Tim                	MB2	NED	36,36	PR SB
2	in 't Veld, Kai           	MA2	NED	36,62	
3	Jongman, Elwin            	MN2	NED	36,73	
4	de Boo, Jenning           	MB2	NED	37,22	PR SB
5	Veenje, Jur               	MN1	NED	37,33	
6	Wierda, Gert              	MA1	NED	37,70	
7	Kingma, Niels             	MN1	NED	37,79	PR SB
8	Boer, Teun                	MN1	NED	37,83	PR SB
9	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MA1	NED	37,91	PR SB
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB2	NED	37,94	SB
11	de Jong, Michiel          	MA1	NED	38,02	SB
12	Visscher, Max             	MN2	NED	38,65	SB
13	de Boer, Hylke            	MB2	NED	38,70	PR SB
13	Bendijk, Mats             	MC2	NED	38,70	PR SB
15	Kuiken, Mads              	MA1	NED	38,79	SB
16	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MB1	NED	40,49	SB
17	van der Veen, Sil         	MC2	NED	40,75	PR SB
18	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC2	NED	40,76	PR SB
19	Kolder, Mika              	MC2	NED	40,93	
20	de Vries, Sietse          	MC2	NED	40,94	SB
21	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC2	NED	42,98	PR SB
22	Rietveld, Milan           	MC1	NED	43,82	SB
23	Westra, Mats (2007)       	MC1	NED	44,40	PR SB
24	Metz, Robin               	MC1	NED	45,33	PR SB
DNS	Meekma, Klaas             	MA1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 24 November 2020
1	Veenje, Jur               	MN1	NED	1.49,46	
2	Prins, Tim                	MB2	NED	1.49,82	PR SB
3	Riches, Peter             	MA2	GBR	1.52,51	SB
4	de Boer, Hylke            	MB2	NED	1.52,52	PR SB
5	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MA1	NED	1.53,82	PR SB
6	de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB2	NED	1.55,03	PR SB
7	Visscher, Max             	MN2	NED	1.55,05	SB
8	Meekma, Klaas             	MA1	NED	1.55,36	PR SB
9	Bendijk, Mats             	MC2	NED	1.56,29	PR SB
10	Kolder, Mika              	MC2	NED	1.58,30	PR SB
11	van der Veen, Sil         	MC2	NED	1.59,98	PR SB
12	de Vries, Sietse          	MC2	NED	2.04,32	PR SB
13	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MB1	NED	2.04,34	SB
14	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC2	NED	2.08,78	PR SB
15	Rietveld, Milan           	MC1	NED	2.11,47	PR SB
16	Westra, Mats (2007)       	MC1	NED	2.12,50	PR SB
17	Metz, Robin               	MC1	NED	2.17,25	PR SB
DNF	Jongman, Elwin            	MN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC2	NED	DNF	

5000m Men - 24 November 2020
1	Wierda, Gert              	MA1	NED	6.57,50	PR SB
2	Westra, Hidde             	MB2	NED	7.08,30	PR SB
DNF	van Zwieten, Mathijs      	MA2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB2	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names