Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
20 - 21 February 2021

500m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Ostlender, Anna        	LA2	GER	39,92	
2	Heimerl, Josephine     	LN1	GER	40,08	
3	Smeding, Ellia         	LN4	GBR	40,55	SB
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra  	LSA	ROU	40,62	
5	Kivioja, Laura         	LA1	FIN	40,97	
6	Mazur, Hanna           	LYA	POL	41,03	PR SB
7	Bíró, Hanna            	LB2	HUN	41,23	PR SB
8	Güntert, Jasmin        	LN2	SUI	41,39	SB
9	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN3	EST	41,46	PR SB
10	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYA	POL	41,73	PR SB
11	Soberanis, Dalia       	LSA	GUA	41,95	NR PR SB
12	Thien, Katharina       	LN2	AUT	42,02	PR SB
13	Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	42,71	PR SB
14	Letteboer, Stina       	LC2	GER	42,97	PR SB
15	Vancsó, Rebeka         	LC1	HUN	43,28	PR SB
16	Koivisto, Inka         	LA2	FIN	44,04	
17	Lehtonen, Veera        	LB2	FIN	44,56	
18	Geutner, Julia         	LC2	GER	44,69	PR SB
19	Palakovics, Fanni      	LC1	HUN	44,91	PR SB
20	Sándor, Lilla          	LYA	HUN	46,85	PR SB

1000m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Ianculescu, Alexandra  	LSA	ROU	1.20,64	SB
2	Kivioja, Laura         	LA1	FIN	1.22,43	
3	Jasch, Maira           	LB1	GER	1.22,67	
4	Bíró, Hanna            	LB2	HUN	1.22,98	PR SB
5	Thien, Katharina       	LN2	AUT	1.23,13	PR SB
6	Kraus, Isabel          	LB1	GER	1.23,22	
7	Mayrhofer, Leonie      	LB2	GER	1.23,59	PR SB
8	Mercs, Abigél          	LA1	HUN	1.23,92	PR SB
9	Mazur, Hanna           	LYA	POL	1.25,60	PR SB
10	Letteboer, Stina       	LC2	GER	1.25,69	PR SB
11	Völker, Ashley         	LB1	GER	1.25,96	PR SB
12	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYA	POL	1.26,81	PR SB
13	Mayrhofer, Nina        	LB2	GER	1.27,73	
14	Túri, Anna             	LN1	HUN	1.28,14	
15	Koivisto, Inka         	LA2	FIN	1.28,35	
16	Geutner, Julia         	LC2	GER	1.29,18	PR SB
17	Vancsó, Rebeka         	LC1	HUN	1.29,19	PR SB
18	Palakovics, Fanni      	LC1	HUN	1.32,40	PR SB
19	Sándor, Lilla          	LYA	HUN	1.35,77	PR SB

3000m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Behlau, Leia           	LSA	GER	4.19,46	
2	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN4	AUT	4.23,07	
3	Mercs, Abigél          	LA1	HUN	4.32,26	PR SB
4	Lehtonen, Veera        	LB2	FIN	5.06,78	PR SB

500m Women - 21 February 2021
1	Ianculescu, Alexandra  	LSA	ROU	40,66	
2	Behlau, Leia           	LSA	GER	41,15	
3	Kivioja, Laura         	LA1	FIN	41,33	
4	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN3	EST	41,40	PR SB
5	Mazur, Hanna           	LYA	POL	41,45	
6	Güntert, Jasmin        	LN2	SUI	41,50	
7	Soberanis, Dalia       	LSA	GUA	41,55	NR PR SB
8	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYA	POL	42,64	
9	Mercs, Abigél          	LA1	HUN	42,68	PR SB
10	Vancsó, Rebeka         	LC1	HUN	44,25	
11	Koivisto, Inka         	LA2	FIN	44,80	
12	Lehtonen, Veera        	LB2	FIN	44,82	
13	Palakovics, Fanni      	LC1	HUN	45,82	
14	Sándor, Lilla          	LYA	HUN	47,38	
DNF	Bíró, Hanna            	LB2	HUN	DNF	

1500m Women - 21 February 2021
1	Behlau, Leia           	LSA	GER	2.02,85	
2	Mercs, Abigél          	LA1	HUN	2.09,27	PR SB
3	Thien, Katharina       	LN2	AUT	2.09,71	
4	Kivioja, Laura         	LA1	FIN	2.11,16	
5	Bíró, Hanna            	LB2	HUN	2.11,40	PR SB
6	Letteboer, Stina       	LC2	GER	2.13,88	
7	Mazur, Hanna           	LYA	POL	2.14,51	PR SB
8	Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYA	POL	2.17,46	PR SB
9	Geutner, Julia         	LC2	GER	2.19,67	
10	Túri, Anna             	LN1	HUN	2.20,29	
11	Koivisto, Inka         	LA2	FIN	2.20,51	
12	Palakovics, Fanni      	LC1	HUN	2.21,26	PR SB
13	Vancsó, Rebeka         	LC1	HUN	2.24,39	PR SB
14	Lehtonen, Veera        	LB2	FIN	2.25,56	
15	Sándor, Lilla          	LYA	HUN	2.31,19	PR SB
DNF	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	LN4	AUT	DNF	

500m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Kersten, Cornelius     	MSA	GBR	36,41	SB
2	Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MA1	FIN	36,90	PR SB
3	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MA2	FIN	37,01	
4	Nagy, Konrád           	MSA	HUN	37,08	SB
5	Bejczi, Botond         	MN2	HUN	37,49	SB
6	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MA1	FIN	38,16	SB
7	Ervik, Emil            	MA2	FIN	38,40	PR SB
8	Stodola, Prokop        	MA1	CZE	38,60	
9	Steklý, Lukáš          	MB2	CZE	39,20	
10	Kokko, Max             	MA2	FIN	39,25	
11	Muhonen, Alvar         	MB2	FIN	40,18	
12	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MA1	AUT	40,51	SB
13	Bödei, Bálint          	MB2	HUN	40,91	PR SB
14	Lukács, Soma           	MC2	HUN	41,32	PR SB
15	Wolf, Tobias           	MB1	AUT	41,33	PR SB
16	Huber, Leo             	MYA	GER	42,18	
17	Hiltunen, Urho         	MB1	FIN	42,25	SB
18	Patz, Max              	MC1	GER	42,28	PR SB
19	Sipos, János           	MC2	HUN	42,37	PR SB
20	Emmer, Fabian          	MB1	GER	42,66	PR SB
21	Szélinger, Benjamin    	MC2	HUN	43,11	PR SB
22	Kurš, Marek            	MYA	CZE	54,93	
23	Strnad, Matous         	MYB	CZE	55,99	

1000m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Grob, Oliver           	MSA	SUI	1.12,30	
2	Bejczi, Botond         	MN2	HUN	1.13,17	SB
3	Motschmann, Felix      	MB2	GER	1.14,57	
4	Stodola, Prokop        	MA1	CZE	1.15,88	PR SB
5	Belloir, Martin        	MA1	FRA	1.16,17	PR SB
6	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MA1	FIN	1.17,86	
7	Geppert, Maximilian    	MA1	GER	1.19,01	
8	Kokko, Max             	MA2	FIN	1.19,80	
9	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MA1	AUT	1.21,27	PR SB
10	Bravo, Miguel          	MN4	POR	1.21,49	PR SB
11	Lukács, Soma           	MC2	HUN	1.21,86	PR SB
12	Huber, Leo             	MYA	GER	1.23,94	
13	Emmer, Fabian          	MB1	GER	1.24,90	PR SB
14	Patz, Max              	MC1	GER	1.26,01	
15	Szélinger, Benjamin    	MC2	HUN	1.26,26	PR SB
16	Hiltunen, Urho         	MB1	FIN	1.26,50	SB
17	Sipos, János           	MC2	HUN	1.28,05	PR SB
18	Boksay, Botond         	MA1	HUN	1.48,08	
19	Kurš, Marek            	MYA	CZE	1.51,11	
20	Strnad, Matous         	MYB	CZE	1.58,06	
DNF	Nagy, Konrád           	MSA	HUN	DNF	
DNF	Valge, Joonas          	MN1	EST	DNF	

3000m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Due Schmidt, Stefan    	MSA	DEN	3.52,04	
2	Steklý, Lukáš          	MB2	CZE	3.55,59	
3	Belloir, Mathieu       	MN2	FRA	3.57,58	
4	Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	3.58,58	NR PR SB
5	Whyte, Josh            	MSA	NZL	4.01,54	SB
6	Ervik, Emil            	MA2	FIN	4.03,66	PR SB
7	Mayrhofer, Dominik     	MB2	GER	4.05,37	PR SB
8	Gross, Gabriel         	MB2	GER	4.08,26	PR SB
9	Mastrup, Niclas        	MN1	DEN	4.14,00	
10	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MA2	FIN	4.19,80	
11	Wolf, Tobias           	MB1	AUT	4.21,35	PR SB
12	Muhonen, Alvar         	MB2	FIN	4.22,85	PR SB
13	Bödei, Bálint          	MB2	HUN	4.24,87	PR SB
14	Boksay, Botond         	MA1	HUN	4.32,06	SB
DQ	Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MA1	FIN	DQ	

5000m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Thorup, Viktor Hald    	MSA	DEN	6.49,99	
2	Jasch, Lennart         	MN1	GER	6.50,28	

500m Men - 21 February 2021
1	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MA2	FIN	36,57	
2	Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MA1	FIN	36,81	PR SB
3	Valge, Joonas          	MN1	EST	37,31	
4	Stodola, Prokop        	MA1	CZE	38,31	PR SB
5	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MA1	FIN	38,40	
6	Ervik, Emil            	MA2	FIN	38,83	
7	Bigler, Simon          	MA2	DEN	38,93	PR SB
8	Steklý, Lukáš          	MB2	CZE	39,48	
9	Muhonen, Alvar         	MB2	FIN	40,33	
10	Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	40,37	PR SB
11	Bödei, Bálint          	MB2	HUN	40,59	PR SB
12	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MA1	AUT	40,67	
13	Lukács, Soma           	MC2	HUN	40,75	PR SB
14	Wolf, Tobias           	MB1	AUT	41,32	PR SB
15	Bravo, Miguel          	MN4	POR	42,17	PR SB
16	Sipos, János           	MC2	HUN	42,23	PR SB
16	Boksay, Botond         	MA1	HUN	42,23	PR SB
18	Hiltunen, Urho         	MB1	FIN	42,45	
19	Szélinger, Benjamin    	MC2	HUN	43,82	
20	Kurš, Marek            	MYA	CZE	55,36	
21	Strnad, Matous         	MYB	CZE	56,54	
DNS	Bejczi, Botond         	MN2	HUN	DNS	
DNF	Kokko, Max             	MA2	FIN	DNF	
WDR	Nagy, Konrád           	MSA	HUN	WDR	

1500m Men - 21 February 2021
1	Bejczi, Botond         	MN2	HUN	1.51,98	
2	Grob, Oliver           	MSA	SUI	1.52,40	
3	Belloir, Mathieu       	MN2	FRA	1.53,86	
4	Lehtonen, Juuso        	MA2	FIN	1.54,15	
5	Ervik, Emil            	MA2	FIN	1.54,20	PR SB
6	Steklý, Lukáš          	MB2	CZE	1.54,81	
7	Whyte, Josh            	MSA	NZL	1.55,91	
8	Gross, Flavio          	MA2	SUI	1.56,07	PR SB
9	Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	1.56,56	NR PR SB
10	Belloir, Martin        	MA1	FRA	1.57,28	
11	Stodola, Prokop        	MA1	CZE	1.57,38	PR SB
12	Mastrup, Niclas        	MN1	DEN	1.58,71	
13	Suomalainen, Tuukka    	MA1	FIN	1.59,14	
14	Käsnänen, Eetu         	MA1	FIN	2.02,00	
15	Bödei, Bálint          	MB2	HUN	2.03,87	PR SB
16	Bravo, Miguel          	MN4	POR	2.05,29	PR SB
17	Wolf, Tobias           	MB1	AUT	2.05,88	PR SB
18	Stadlhofer, Leon       	MA1	AUT	2.06,47	PR SB
19	Boksay, Botond         	MA1	HUN	2.09,62	PR SB
20	Lukács, Soma           	MC2	HUN	2.10,02	PR SB
21	Huber, Leo             	MYA	GER	2.10,82	PR SB
22	Patz, Max              	MC1	GER	2.12,29	
23	Szélinger, Benjamin    	MC2	HUN	2.16,49	PR SB
24	Hiltunen, Urho         	MB1	FIN	2.16,93	SB
25	Sipos, János           	MC2	HUN	2.17,86	PR SB
26	Kurš, Marek            	MYA	CZE	2.53,30	
27	Strnad, Matous         	MYB	CZE	2.57,31	
DNS	Muhonen, Alvar         	MB2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Kokko, Max             	MA2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Thorup, Viktor Hald    	MSA	DEN	DNS	
WDR	Nagy, Konrád           	MSA	HUN	WDR	
WDR	Feichter, Elias        	MA1	AUT	WDR	

            

Native Language Names