Arena Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
20 - 21 February 2021

500m Women - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra  	        	LC2	POL	42,14	PR SB
2	Steć, Amelia             	        	LB1	POL	43,37	
3	Danielik, Paula          	        	LB1	POL	44,37	PR SB
4	Kozar, Kaja              	        	LB2	POL	44,64	PR SB
5	Dobosz, Maria            	        	LB2	POL	45,12	PR SB
6	Kozerska, Ewelina        	        	LB2	POL	46,48	PR SB
7	Łozińska, Aleksandra     	        	LB1	POL	47,82	PR SB
8	Kośka, Aleksandra        	        	LC2	POL	48,54	SB
9	Walasik, Weronika        	        	LC1	POL	48,87	PR SB
10	Puczen, Gabriela         	        	LC1	POL	49,33	PR SB
11	Bartczak, Zuzanna        	        	LC1	POL	50,53	PR SB
12	Godlewska, Karolina      	        	LC1	POL	50,82	
13	Godlewska, Weronika      	        	LC1	POL	50,88	
14	Barszczewska, Helena     	        	LC2	POL	52,86	PR SB
15	Ostrowska, Zuzanna       	        	LC1	POL	54,42	SB
16	Ogórek, Iga              	        	LC2	POL	1.00,15	PR SB
17	Grzanecka, Maja          	        	LC2	POL	1.10,38	
18	Kula, Magdalena          	        	LC1	POL	1.25,02	
DNS	Tomczak, Alicja          	        	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Smejda, Iga              	        	LC2	POL	1.25,52	SB
2	Steć, Amelia             	        	LB1	POL	1.29,38	
3	Danielik, Paula          	        	LB1	POL	1.30,40	PR SB
3	Kozar, Kaja              	        	LB2	POL	1.30,40	PR SB
5	Kluf, Nadia              	        	LC1	POL	1.31,40	PR SB
6	Kula, Magdalena          	        	LC1	POL	1.31,75	PR SB
7	Kozerska, Ewelina        	        	LB2	POL	1.33,61	PR SB
8	Grzanecka, Maja          	        	LC2	POL	1.38,30	
9	Łozińska, Aleksandra     	        	LB1	POL	1.40,34	
10	Godlewska, Weronika      	        	LC1	POL	1.43,10	PR SB
11	Puczen, Gabriela         	        	LC1	POL	1.43,93	PR SB
12	Godlewska, Karolina      	        	LC1	POL	1.46,86	
13	Barszczewska, Helena     	        	LC2	POL	1.51,04	PR SB
14	Bartczak, Zuzanna        	        	LC1	POL	2.12,09	

3000m Women - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra  	        	LC2	POL	5.04,01	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D2 - 20 February 2021
1	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	44,49	
2	Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	45,38	PR SB
3	Matera, Pola             	        	LYA	POL	45,45	
4	Kopczak, Jagoda          	        	LYA	POL	46,03	PR SB
5	Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	46,97	
6	Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	47,22	
7	Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYA	POL	48,54	
8	Dymkowska, Urszula       	        	LYA	POL	48,73	
9	Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	48,75	PR SB
10	Szewczyk, Victoria       	        	LYA	POL	48,96	PR SB
11	Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	49,49	
12	Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	51,18	
13	Sulej, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	52,75	
14	Karczewska, Julia        	        	LYA	POL	54,43	
15	Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	56,92	
16	Greń, Milena             	        	LYA	POL	57,18	
17	Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	59,84	
18	Żórawska, Anna           	        	LYA	POL	1.09,63	
19	Falska, Malwina          	        	LYA	POL	1.11,33	
20	Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.12,50	

500m (2) Women - Junior D2 - 20 February 2021
1	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	44,11	PR SB
2	Matera, Pola             	        	LYA	POL	44,83	PR SB
3	Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	45,50	
4	Kopczak, Jagoda          	        	LYA	POL	46,56	
5	Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	46,62	PR SB
6	Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	47,44	
7	Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYA	POL	48,48	
8	Dymkowska, Urszula       	        	LYA	POL	48,67	PR SB
9	Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	49,15	
10	Szewczyk, Victoria       	        	LYA	POL	49,50	
11	Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	49,57	
12	Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	50,10	
13	Falska, Malwina          	        	LYA	POL	50,21	
14	Sulej, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	52,92	
15	Karczewska, Julia        	        	LYA	POL	54,48	
16	Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	57,06	
17	Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	59,46	
18	Greń, Milena             	        	LYA	POL	59,75	
19	Żórawska, Anna           	        	LYA	POL	1.09,13	
20	Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.15,18	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 20 February 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	44,77	
2	Krawiec, Julita          	        	LYB	POL	45,26	
3	Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	45,88	
4	Domitrz, Helena          	        	LYB	POL	46,06	
5	Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	46,15	
6	Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	46,16	
7	Kosiacka, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	47,60	
8	Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	47,72	
9	Grzywińska, Zofia        	        	LYB	POL	48,12	
10	Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	49,30	
11	Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	49,32	
12	Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,52	
13	Braun, Antonina          	        	LYB	POL	49,90	
14	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	49,93	
15	Pytlowany, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	50,01	
16	Szombara, Zofia          	        	LYB	POL	50,07	
17	Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	50,19	
18	Zając, Emilia            	        	LYB	POL	50,63	
19	Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	50,73	
20	Mikołajewska, Alicja     	        	LYB	POL	50,87	
21	Lip, Aleksandra          	        	LYB	POL	51,33	PR SB
22	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	51,50	
23	Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	52,57	
24	Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	52,67	
25	Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	53,96	
26	Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	54,01	
27	Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	54,34	
28	Chłopik, Łucja           	        	LYB	POL	55,21	
29	Bogocz, Bianka           	        	LYB	POL	56,11	
30	Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	57,53	PR SB
31	Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	57,79	
32	Zielińska, Nadia         	        	LYB	POL	58,99	
33	Michalak, Martyna        	        	LYB	POL	1.04,87	
34	Proźek, Oliwia           	        	L?	POL	1.17,05	

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 20 February 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	45,00	
2	Krawiec, Julita          	        	LYB	POL	45,09	
3	Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	45,51	
4	Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	45,65	PR SB
5	Domitrz, Helena          	        	LYB	POL	46,28	
6	Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	46,40	
7	Kosiacka, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	47,12	
8	Grzywińska, Zofia        	        	LYB	POL	48,22	
9	Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	48,26	
10	Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	49,23	
11	Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	49,29	
12	Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	49,50	
13	Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,54	
14	Pytlowany, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	49,58	
15	Braun, Antonina          	        	LYB	POL	49,76	
16	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	49,92	
17	Mikołajewska, Alicja     	        	LYB	POL	50,71	
18	Szombara, Zofia          	        	LYB	POL	50,85	
19	Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	50,87	
20	Zając, Emilia            	        	LYB	POL	51,03	
21	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	51,30	
22	Lip, Aleksandra          	        	LYB	POL	51,41	
23	Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	52,73	
24	Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	53,27	
25	Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	54,45	
26	Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	54,59	
27	Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	54,98	
28	Bogocz, Bianka           	        	LYB	POL	55,83	
29	Chłopik, Łucja           	        	LYB	POL	56,21	
30	Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	56,46	
31	Zielińska, Nadia         	        	LYB	POL	58,36	
32	Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	58,53	
33	Michalak, Martyna        	        	LYB	POL	1.09,50	
34	Proźek, Oliwia           	        	L?	POL	1.18,69	

500m Women - Junior E2 - 20 February 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	45,64	
2	Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	49,11	PR SB
3	Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	49,27	PR SB
4	Domagała, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	49,41	
5	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	        	LYC	POL	50,42	PR SB
6	Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	50,76	
7	Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	51,66	PR SB
8	Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	51,73	
9	Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	51,76	
10	Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	51,99	PR SB
11	Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	52,59	PR SB
11	Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	52,59	
13	Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	52,91	
14	Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	54,94	
15	Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	56,74	
16	Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	56,94	
17	Mamcarz, Martyna         	        	LYC	POL	57,09	
18	Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	57,63	
19	Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	58,64	
20	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	1.03,19	PR SB
21	Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	1.03,40	
22	Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	1.06,73	
23	Petrykowska, Blanka      	        	LYC	POL	1.12,03	
24	Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	1.12,51	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 20 February 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	29,13	
2	Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	30,53	
3	Domagała, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	30,62	SB
4	Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	30,72	SB
5	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	        	LYC	POL	31,38	SB
6	Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	31,49	
7	Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	31,73	
8	Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	31,97	
9	Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	32,27	SB
10	Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	32,29	
11	Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	32,41	
12	Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	32,78	SB
13	Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	33,38	
14	Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	33,47	
15	Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	33,84	SB
16	Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	34,56	
17	Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	34,65	
18	Mamcarz, Martyna         	        	LYC	POL	35,19	
19	Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	35,93	
20	Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	36,32	
21	Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	37,32	SB
22	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	38,22	
23	Petrykowska, Blanka      	        	LYC	POL	42,28	
24	Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	45,50	

500m Women - Junior E1 - 20 February 2021
1	Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	48,85	PR SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia            	        	LYD	POL	51,64	PR SB
3	Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	53,41	
4	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	55,14	PR SB
5	Stec, Julia              	        	LYD	POL	57,44	PR SB
6	Wodzyńska, Maria         	        	LYD	POL	57,53	
7	Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	59,10	
8	Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	59,37	
9	Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	59,65	PR SB
10	Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	1.01,52	
11	Kaczorowska, Hanna       	        	LYD	POL	1.02,91	PR SB
12	Marcinkowska, Lilla      	        	LYD	POL	1.03,67	
13	Domitrz, Krystyna        	        	LYD	POL	1.06,41	PR SB
14	Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	1.07,34	
15	Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYD	POL	1.07,50	
16	Jasińska, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	1.09,87	
17	Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYD	POL	1.11,37	PR SB
18	Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	1.18,27	PR SB
DNS	Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 20 February 2021
1	Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	30,05	SB
2	Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	32,25	SB
3	Dydek, Oliwia            	        	LYD	POL	32,33	
4	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	34,32	
5	Wodzyńska, Maria         	        	LYD	POL	34,50	
6	Stec, Julia              	        	LYD	POL	34,55	
7	Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	35,05	
8	Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	35,70	
9	Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	36,45	
10	Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	37,32	
11	Kaczorowska, Hanna       	        	LYD	POL	37,83	
12	Marcinkowska, Lilla      	        	LYD	POL	38,15	
13	Domitrz, Krystyna        	        	LYD	POL	39,77	
14	Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYD	POL	40,14	
15	Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYD	POL	40,88	
16	Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	43,33	
17	Jasińska, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	45,46	
18	Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	45,61	
19	Woźniak, Julia (2011)    	        	LYD	POL	58,67	
20	Nieśmiałek, Blanka       	        	LYD	POL	59,24	
21	Mierzwa, Amelia          	        	L?	POL	1.09,03	
DNS	Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F2 - 20 February 2021
1	Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	13,11	SB
2	Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	13,27	
3	Iwanek, Alicja           	        	LYE	POL	13,30	SB
4	Kałowska, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,61	
5	Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	13,67	
6	Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	13,97	
7	Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,99	
8	Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	14,29	
9	Kocan, Zuzanna           	        	LYE	POL	14,59	
10	Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	14,97	
11	Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	15,16	
12	Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	15,41	
13	Puławska, Beata          	        	LYE	POL	15,67	
14	Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	15,76	
15	Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	15,88	
16	Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	15,90	
17	Dąbrowska, Nikola        	        	LYE	POL	16,06	
18	Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	16,18	
19	Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	16,49	SB
20	Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYE	POL	16,52	
21	Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	17,78	
22	Wieteska, Nadia          	        	LYC	POL	17,82	SB
23	Grad, Hanna              	        	LYE	POL	18,18	SB
24	Lechowska, Aleksandra    	        	L?	POL	18,34	
25	Lemczk, Wiktoria         	        	LYE	POL	19,04	SB
26	Łaska, Nadia             	        	LYE	POL	19,37	
27	Dzbanek, Maja            	        	LYE	POL	19,89	
DNS	Orłowska, Michalina      	        	LYE	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior F2 - 20 February 2021
1	Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	33,31	
2	Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	33,33	
3	Kałowska, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	33,63	
4	Iwanek, Alicja           	        	LYE	POL	33,94	
5	Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	34,64	
6	Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	35,56	
7	Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	35,59	
8	Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	36,07	
9	Kocan, Zuzanna           	        	LYE	POL	36,17	
10	Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	39,20	
11	Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	39,94	
12	Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	41,68	
13	Puławska, Beata          	        	LYE	POL	42,41	
14	Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	42,59	
15	Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	43,51	
16	Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	44,04	
17	Dąbrowska, Nikola        	        	LYE	POL	45,55	
18	Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	47,91	
19	Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	48,64	
20	Wieteska, Nadia          	        	LYC	POL	49,60	SB
21	Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	50,47	
22	Grad, Hanna              	        	LYE	POL	51,11	
23	Lemczk, Wiktoria         	        	LYE	POL	51,91	SB
24	Lechowska, Aleksandra    	        	L?	POL	52,16	
25	Łaska, Nadia             	        	LYE	POL	56,17	
26	Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYE	POL	1.09,50	
DNS	Orłowska, Michalina      	        	LYE	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 20 February 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	14,54	
2	Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	14,87	
3	Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	14,97	
4	Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	15,37	
5	Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	15,73	SB
6	Zielińska, Nina          	        	LYF	POL	16,75	
7	Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	16,90	
8	Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	17,26	
9	Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	17,27	SB
10	Sobczak, Agata           	        	LYC	POL	17,83	
11	Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	18,01	SB
12	Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	18,15	SB
13	Milnikiel, Patrycja      	        	LYF	POL	18,71	
14	Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	18,72	
15	Białas, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	18,81	SB
16	Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	18,94	
17	Lewandowska, Weronika    	        	LYF	POL	19,11	SB
18	Szajewska, Antonina      	        	LYF	POL	19,64	
19	Kubacka, Liliana         	        	LYF	POL	19,81	SB
20	Mordaka, Laura           	        	LYF	POL	20,57	SB
21	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)   	        	LYF	POL	21,15	
22	Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	22,09	
23	Fijałkowska, Liliana     	        	LYF	POL	22,24	
24	Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	22,88	
25	Kowalska, Basia          	        	L?	POL	22,91	SB
26	Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	23,15	
27	Kopeć, Agata             	        	LYF	POL	23,96	SB
28	Abratkiewicz, Laura      	        	LYF	POL	24,65	
29	Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	24,93	
30	Piwowarska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	29,48	
DNS	Polakowska, Julia        	        	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bernacka, Liliana        	        	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalczyk, Kamila        	        	L?	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 20 February 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	35,76	SB
2	Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	39,90	SB
3	Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	40,33	
4	Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	41,12	SB
5	Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	42,03	
6	Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	46,23	SB
7	Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	47,04	SB
8	Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	47,69	
9	Zielińska, Nina          	        	LYF	POL	49,31	
10	Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	51,25	
11	Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	51,39	SB
12	Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	51,47	
13	Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	51,62	SB
14	Lewandowska, Weronika    	        	LYF	POL	52,43	SB
15	Milnikiel, Patrycja      	        	LYF	POL	53,04	
16	Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	55,10	
17	Szajewska, Antonina      	        	LYF	POL	57,06	
18	Sobczak, Agata           	        	LYC	POL	58,12	
19	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)   	        	LYF	POL	58,60	
20	Mordaka, Laura           	        	LYF	POL	58,86	SB
21	Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	59,10	
22	Białas, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	59,41	SB
23	Abratkiewicz, Laura      	        	LYF	POL	1.01,94	
24	Polakowska, Julia        	        	LYF	POL	1.05,30	SB
25	Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	1.11,36	
26	Kowalska, Basia          	        	L?	POL	1.15,59	SB
27	Fijałkowska, Liliana     	        	LYF	POL	1.20,09	
28	Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	1.22,28	
DNS	Bernacka, Liliana        	        	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalczyk, Kamila        	        	L?	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kubacka, Liliana         	        	LYF	POL	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D2 - 21 February 2021
1	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	44,92	
2	Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	46,36	
3	Kopczak, Jagoda          	        	LYA	POL	46,50	
4	Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	46,96	
5	Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	47,63	
6	Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYA	POL	48,60	
7	Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	49,33	
8	Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	49,37	
9	Dymkowska, Urszula       	        	LYA	POL	49,80	
10	Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	49,96	PR SB
11	Falska, Malwina          	        	LYA	POL	50,32	
12	Szewczyk, Victoria       	        	LYA	POL	50,47	
13	Karczewska, Julia        	        	LYA	POL	53,27	PR SB
14	Sulej, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	53,46	
15	Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	56,87	
16	Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	59,08	
17	Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.15,16	
18	Żórawska, Anna           	        	LYA	POL	1.16,15	
DNS	Greń, Milena             	        	LYA	POL	DNS	
DQ	Matera, Pola             	        	LYA	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Women - Junior D2 - 21 February 2021
1	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	44,74	
2	Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	46,04	
3	Kopczak, Jagoda          	        	LYA	POL	46,27	
4	Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	46,94	
5	Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	47,80	
6	Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYA	POL	48,31	
7	Dymkowska, Urszula       	        	LYA	POL	48,82	
8	Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	49,23	
8	Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	49,23	
10	Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	50,03	
11	Szewczyk, Victoria       	        	LYA	POL	51,70	
12	Sulej, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	53,17	
13	Karczewska, Julia        	        	LYA	POL	54,75	
14	Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	57,47	
15	Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	59,38	
16	Falska, Malwina          	        	LYA	POL	1.07,38	
17	Żórawska, Anna           	        	LYA	POL	1.07,70	PR SB
18	Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.15,89	
DNS	Matera, Pola             	        	LYA	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 21 February 2021
1	Krawiec, Julita          	        	LYB	POL	44,89	
2	Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	45,29	PR SB
3	Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	45,53	PR SB
4	Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	45,62	
5	Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	45,85	
6	Domitrz, Helena          	        	LYB	POL	45,89	PR SB
7	Kosiacka, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	46,82	
8	Grzywińska, Zofia        	        	LYB	POL	47,88	PR SB
9	Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	48,50	
10	Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	48,82	PR SB
11	Pytlowany, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	48,85	PR SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	48,86	
13	Braun, Antonina          	        	LYB	POL	49,04	PR SB
14	Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,32	
15	Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	49,44	
16	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	49,86	PR SB
17	Mikołajewska, Alicja     	        	LYB	POL	49,87	PR SB
18	Szombara, Zofia          	        	LYB	POL	50,37	
19	Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	50,86	
20	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	51,03	PR SB
21	Lip, Aleksandra          	        	LYB	POL	51,59	
21	Zając, Emilia            	        	LYB	POL	51,59	
23	Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	51,87	PR SB
24	Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	52,21	PR SB
25	Chłopik, Łucja           	        	LYB	POL	53,69	
26	Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	53,94	
27	Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	54,18	
28	Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	54,34	
29	Bogocz, Bianka           	        	LYB	POL	54,77	
30	Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	56,10	
31	Zielińska, Nadia         	        	LYB	POL	56,60	PR SB
32	Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	57,93	
33	Michalak, Martyna        	        	LYB	POL	1.02,81	PR SB
34	Proźek, Oliwia           	        	L?	POL	1.16,31	

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 21 February 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	44,79	
2	Krawiec, Julita          	        	LYB	POL	45,27	
3	Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	45,53	
4	Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	45,90	
5	Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	46,32	
6	Domitrz, Helena          	        	LYB	POL	46,48	
7	Kosiacka, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	46,68	PR SB
8	Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	48,04	
9	Grzywińska, Zofia        	        	LYB	POL	48,17	
10	Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	49,06	
11	Braun, Antonina          	        	LYB	POL	49,21	
12	Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,28	
13	Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	49,69	
14	Pytlowany, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	49,84	
15	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	50,18	
16	Mikołajewska, Alicja     	        	LYB	POL	50,43	
17	Szombara, Zofia          	        	LYB	POL	50,60	
18	Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	50,84	
19	Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	50,93	
20	Zając, Emilia            	        	LYB	POL	51,74	
21	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	51,88	
22	Lip, Aleksandra          	        	LYB	POL	52,49	
23	Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	52,78	
24	Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	53,08	
25	Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	54,32	
26	Bogocz, Bianka           	        	LYB	POL	54,68	
27	Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	55,03	
28	Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	55,81	
29	Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	56,14	
30	Zielińska, Nadia         	        	LYB	POL	56,96	
31	Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	58,19	
32	Chłopik, Łucja           	        	LYB	POL	1.02,61	
33	Michalak, Martyna        	        	LYB	POL	1.03,49	
34	Proźek, Oliwia           	        	L?	POL	1.14,33	PR SB

500m Women - Junior E2 - 21 February 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	46,30	
2	Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	49,51	
3	Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	49,67	
4	Domagała, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	50,18	
5	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	        	LYC	POL	50,85	
6	Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	52,17	
7	Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	52,25	
8	Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	52,26	
9	Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	52,38	
10	Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	52,74	PR SB
11	Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	53,66	
12	Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	53,75	
13	Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	55,79	
14	Mamcarz, Martyna         	        	LYC	POL	55,80	PR SB
15	Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	56,11	PR SB
16	Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	57,25	
17	Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	57,58	
18	Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	58,37	
19	Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	59,14	
20	Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	1.01,06	
21	Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	1.02,85	
22	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	1.03,67	
23	Petrykowska, Blanka      	        	LYC	POL	1.08,60	PR SB
24	Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	1.13,60	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 21 February 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	28,90	
2	Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	30,35	SB
3	Domagała, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	31,04	
4	Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	31,14	
5	Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	31,24	SB
6	Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	31,26	
7	Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	31,70	
8	Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	31,74	
9	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	        	LYC	POL	31,81	
10	Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	32,48	
11	Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	32,91	
12	Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	32,98	SB
13	Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	33,30	SB
14	Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	34,02	SB
15	Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	34,75	
16	Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	35,15	
17	Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	35,27	
18	Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	35,30	
19	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	37,66	SB
20	Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	37,86	
21	Petrykowska, Blanka      	        	LYC	POL	40,77	SB
22	Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	41,59	
23	Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	46,40	
24	Mamcarz, Martyna         	        	LYC	POL	47,20	

500m Women - Junior E1 - 21 February 2021
1	Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	49,53	
2	Dydek, Oliwia            	        	LYD	POL	51,81	
3	Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	53,26	PR SB
4	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	55,45	
5	Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	56,90	
6	Wodzyńska, Maria         	        	LYD	POL	57,17	PR SB
7	Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	58,18	
8	Stec, Julia              	        	LYD	POL	58,38	
9	Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	58,98	PR SB
10	Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	1.01,02	PR SB
11	Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	1.01,87	
12	Marcinkowska, Lilla      	        	LYD	POL	1.03,16	PR SB
13	Jasińska, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	1.03,73	PR SB
14	Kaczorowska, Hanna       	        	LYD	POL	1.04,79	
15	Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYD	POL	1.07,41	PR SB
16	Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYD	POL	1.14,02	
17	Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	1.16,37	PR SB
18	Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	1.18,63	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 21 February 2021
1	Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	30,87	
2	Dydek, Oliwia            	        	LYD	POL	32,10	
3	Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	32,60	
4	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	34,10	SB
5	Wodzyńska, Maria         	        	LYD	POL	34,29	SB
6	Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	35,26	SB
7	Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	35,67	
8	Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	35,68	
9	Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	35,75	
10	Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	36,37	SB
11	Marcinkowska, Lilla      	        	LYD	POL	37,56	SB
12	Kaczorowska, Hanna       	        	LYD	POL	38,65	
13	Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYD	POL	40,13	SB
14	Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYD	POL	42,23	
15	Jasińska, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	43,92	
16	Stec, Julia              	        	LYD	POL	44,47	
17	Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	44,96	SB
18	Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	45,44	SB
19	Mierzwa, Amelia          	        	L?	POL	51,74	SB
20	Nieśmiałek, Blanka       	        	LYD	POL	52,96	SB
21	Woźniak, Julia (2011)    	        	LYD	POL	53,66	SB
DNS	Domitrz, Krystyna        	        	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F2 - 21 February 2021
1	Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	13,18	
2	Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	13,23	SB
3	Iwanek, Alicja           	        	LYE	POL	13,30	SB
4	Kałowska, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,53	SB
5	Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	13,69	
6	Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	13,76	
7	Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,90	
8	Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	13,97	
9	Kocan, Zuzanna           	        	LYE	POL	14,66	
10	Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	14,83	SB
11	Orłowska, Michalina      	        	LYE	POL	14,99	
12	Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	15,07	SB
13	Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	15,18	SB
14	Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	15,30	SB
15	Puławska, Beata          	        	LYE	POL	15,54	
16	Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	15,68	SB
17	Dąbrowska, Nikola        	        	LYE	POL	15,74	SB
18	Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	15,78	SB
19	Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	15,91	
20	Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	17,66	SB
21	Łaska, Nadia             	        	LYE	POL	18,20	SB
22	Lechowska, Aleksandra    	        	L?	POL	18,24	SB
23	Grad, Hanna              	        	LYE	POL	18,64	
24	Dzbanek, Maja            	        	LYE	POL	19,42	SB
25	Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	26,61	
DNS	Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lemczk, Wiktoria         	        	LYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wieteska, Nadia          	        	LYC	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior F2 - 21 February 2021
1	Kałowska, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	33,18	SB
2	Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	33,22	
3	Iwanek, Alicja           	        	LYE	POL	33,72	SB
4	Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	34,53	
5	Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	35,03	SB
6	Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	35,13	SB
7	Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	36,08	
8	Kocan, Zuzanna           	        	LYE	POL	36,51	
9	Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	38,89	SB
10	Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	39,64	SB
11	Orłowska, Michalina      	        	LYE	POL	40,70	
12	Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	41,30	SB
13	Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	41,38	
14	Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	43,24	
15	Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	43,50	
16	Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	44,02	SB
17	Dąbrowska, Nikola        	        	LYE	POL	44,18	SB
18	Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	46,64	SB
19	Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	48,83	SB
20	Grad, Hanna              	        	LYE	POL	49,59	SB
21	Puławska, Beata          	        	LYE	POL	50,71	
22	Lechowska, Aleksandra    	        	L?	POL	50,78	SB
23	Łaska, Nadia             	        	LYE	POL	50,84	SB
DNS	Dzbanek, Maja            	        	LYE	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	DQ	

100m Women - Junior F1 - 21 February 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	13,81	
2	Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	14,79	SB
3	Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	15,43	
4	Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	15,74	
5	Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	16,73	SB
5	Zielińska, Nina          	        	LYF	POL	16,73	SB
7	Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	16,74	SB
8	Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	17,36	SB
9	Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	17,68	
10	Sobczak, Agata           	        	LYC	POL	17,83	
11	Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	18,09	
12	Milnikiel, Patrycja      	        	LYF	POL	18,13	SB
13	Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	18,54	
14	Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	18,72	
15	Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	19,04	SB
16	Szajewska, Antonina      	        	LYF	POL	19,05	SB
17	Lewandowska, Weronika    	        	LYF	POL	19,26	
18	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)   	        	LYF	POL	19,28	SB
19	Abratkiewicz, Laura      	        	LYF	POL	19,39	SB
20	Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	19,60	
21	Kubacka, Liliana         	        	LYF	POL	20,18	
22	Białas, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	20,63	
23	Polakowska, Julia        	        	LYF	POL	20,77	SB
24	Mordaka, Laura           	        	LYF	POL	21,05	
25	Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	21,35	
26	Fijałkowska, Liliana     	        	LYF	POL	21,46	SB
27	Piwowarska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	22,55	SB
28	Kowalska, Basia          	        	L?	POL	23,01	
29	Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	23,89	SB
30	Kopeć, Agata             	        	LYF	POL	24,72	
DNS	Bernacka, Liliana        	        	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalczyk, Kamila        	        	L?	POL	DNS	
DNF	Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	DNF	

300m Women - Junior F1 - 21 February 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	36,26	
2	Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	40,05	
3	Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	40,91	
4	Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	41,13	SB
5	Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	41,56	
6	Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	46,32	
7	Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	46,82	SB
8	Sobczak, Agata           	        	LYC	POL	47,39	SB
9	Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	48,53	SB
10	Zielińska, Nina          	        	LYF	POL	48,67	SB
11	Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	50,86	SB
12	Milnikiel, Patrycja      	        	LYF	POL	51,28	SB
13	Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	51,85	
14	Lewandowska, Weronika    	        	LYF	POL	53,43	
15	Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	54,10	
16	Abratkiewicz, Laura      	        	LYF	POL	54,16	SB
17	Szajewska, Antonina      	        	LYF	POL	54,89	SB
18	Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	55,58	SB
19	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)   	        	LYF	POL	57,10	SB
20	Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	57,36	
21	Białas, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	59,79	
22	Kubacka, Liliana         	        	LYF	POL	1.00,94	SB
23	Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	1.01,17	
24	Fijałkowska, Liliana     	        	LYF	POL	1.02,37	SB
25	Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	1.08,42	SB
26	Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	1.19,14	SB
27	Polakowska, Julia        	        	LYF	POL	1.25,92	
DNF	Mordaka, Laura           	        	LYF	POL	DNF	
DNF	Kowalska, Basia          	        	L?	POL	DNF	

500m Men - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Kania, Marek             	        	MN3	POL	36,05	PR SB
2	Kania, Mateusz           	        	MN4	POL	36,48	PR SB
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	        	MN3	POL	36,54	
4	Abratkiewicz, Kacper     	        	MB1	POL	37,40	PR SB
5	Zakrzewski, Jakub        	        	MA2	POL	38,09	
6	Nowak, Jakub             	        	MB2	POL	38,40	
7	Jabłoński, Mikołaj       	        	MN1	POL	39,20	
8	Pluta, Antoni            	        	MB1	POL	39,54	
9	Brzozowski, Kacper       	        	MA2	POL	39,94	
10	Hostyński, Szymon        	        	MC1	POL	40,03	PR SB
11	Krawczyk, Mikołaj        	        	MC1	POL	42,67	
12	Sitnik, Kamil            	        	MB1	POL	42,71	
13	Fidler, Jakub            	        	MC2	POL	44,96	PR SB
14	Witkowski, Filip         	        	MA2	POL	45,87	PR SB
15	Podczerwiński, Oskar     	        	MB1	POL	54,96	
DNS	Świątek, Jan             	        	MN3	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Kania, Marek             	        	MN3	POL	1.13,36	PR SB
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	        	MN3	POL	1.13,47	
3	Kania, Mateusz           	        	MN4	POL	1.14,39	
4	Zakrzewski, Jakub        	        	MA2	POL	1.16,09	SB
5	Nowak, Jakub             	        	MB2	POL	1.18,20	
6	Brzozowski, Kacper       	        	MA2	POL	1.19,47	PR SB
7	Hostyński, Szymon        	        	MC1	POL	1.21,92	PR SB
8	Cyniak, Filip            	        	MC2	POL	1.26,07	PR SB
9	Niepołomski, Patryk      	        	MC1	POL	1.27,53	PR SB
10	Krawczyk, Mikołaj        	        	MC1	POL	1.29,15	PR SB
11	Fidler, Jakub            	        	MC2	POL	1.34,02	
12	Witkowski, Filip         	        	MA2	POL	1.34,79	PR SB
DNF	Abratkiewicz, Kacper     	        	MB1	POL	DNF	

1500m Men - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Świątek, Jan             	        	MN3	POL	1.53,19	
2	Jabłoński, Mikołaj       	        	MN1	POL	1.59,33	
3	Pluta, Antoni            	        	MB1	POL	2.05,58	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon          	        	MC2	POL	2.06,82	PR SB
5	Podczerwiński, Oskar     	        	MB1	POL	2.15,92	
6	Sitnik, Kamil            	        	MB1	POL	2.16,70	

3000m Men - Open - 20 February 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon      	        	MB1	POL	3.58,79	
2	Śliwka, Mateusz          	        	MC2	POL	4.04,47	PR SB
3	Kopacz, Michał           	        	MB2	POL	4.11,78	
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid       	        	MB1	POL	4.15,05	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 20 February 2021
1	Grzelak, Andrzej         	        	MYA	POL	45,22	
2	Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	45,91	
3	Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	46,89	
4	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	47,35	
5	Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	47,48	
6	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	47,94	
7	Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	54,97	
8	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	        	MYA	POL	56,17	
9	Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	56,26	
10	Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.04,45	
11	WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.10,37	
DQ	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	DQ	
DQ	Królikowski, Stanisław   	        	MYA	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 20 February 2021
1	Grzelak, Andrzej         	        	MYA	POL	44,97	
2	Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	45,88	
3	Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	46,62	
4	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	47,26	
5	Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	47,47	
6	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	48,94	
7	Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	55,38	
8	Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	55,79	
9	Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.03,07	PR SB
10	WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.11,55	
DNS	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	        	MYA	POL	DNS	
DNF	Królikowski, Stanisław   	        	MYA	POL	DNF	
DQ	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 20 February 2021
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz        	        	MYB	POL	47,82	
2	Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	47,83	
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	49,02	
4	Puławski, Jakub          	        	MYB	POL	50,72	
5	Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	51,23	
6	Węcławek, Kryspin        	        	MYB	POL	51,30	
7	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	        	MYB	POL	52,28	
8	Kubacki, Antoni          	        	MYB	POL	52,80	
9	Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	54,57	
10	Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	59,49	
11	Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.13,47	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 20 February 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	47,32	
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz        	        	MYB	POL	48,53	
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	48,90	
4	Węcławek, Kryspin        	        	MYB	POL	50,90	
5	Puławski, Jakub          	        	MYB	POL	51,91	
6	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	        	MYB	POL	52,37	
7	Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	53,79	
8	Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	59,66	
9	Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	1.00,66	
10	Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.14,70	
DNS	Kubacki, Antoni          	        	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 20 February 2021
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	49,93	
2	Kocan, Przemysław        	        	MYC	POL	50,08	
3	Węcławek, Marcel         	        	MYC	POL	55,75	
4	Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.03,31	
5	Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	1.03,71	
6	Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	1.04,62	
7	Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	1.10,99	
8	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.16,96	
9	Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	1.18,39	PR SB
10	Sobczyński, Adrian       	        	MYC	POL	1.31,12	
11	Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	1.37,47	
12	Kowalczyk, Filip         	        	MYC	POL	2.04,43	
DQ	Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 20 February 2021
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	31,03(7)	
2	Kocan, Przemysław        	        	MYC	POL	31,03(8)	
3	Węcławek, Marcel         	        	MYC	POL	33,73	SB
4	Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	34,52	SB
5	Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	38,47	
6	Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	38,80	
7	Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	39,49	
8	Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	40,70	
9	Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	41,94	SB
10	Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	44,84	SB
11	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	45,13	
12	Grabek, Antoni           	        	M?	POL	49,82	
13	Sobczyński, Adrian       	        	MYC	POL	51,59	
14	Kowalczyk, Filip         	        	MYC	POL	1.11,26	

500m Men - Junior E1 - 20 February 2021
1	Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	50,26	PR SB
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	58,21	
3	Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	1.02,48	
4	Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	1.09,85	
5	Lewandowski, Adrian      	        	MYD	POL	1.11,41	
6	Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	1.12,98	PR SB
7	Świnoga, Mateusz         	        	MYD	POL	1.14,17	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 20 February 2021
1	Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	31,83	
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	36,06	
3	Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	36,46	
4	Świnoga, Mateusz         	        	MYD	POL	39,13	SB
5	Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	42,05	
6	Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	44,21	
7	Lewandowski, Adrian      	        	MYD	POL	49,13	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 20 February 2021
1	Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	13,27	
2	Podczerwiński, Olaf      	        	MYE	POL	13,49	
3	Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	14,35	
4	Chmura, Stanisław        	        	MYE	POL	14,36	
5	Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	14,41	
6	Rybak, Oskar             	        	MYE	POL	14,56	
7	Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	15,31	
8	Jobczyk, Wiktor          	        	MYE	POL	15,78	
9	Kowalczyk, Hubert        	        	MYE	POL	16,97	SB
10	Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	17,80	
11	Madzio, Filip            	        	MYE	POL	17,86	
12	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	18,06	
DNS	Magiera, Stanisław       	        	MYE	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F2 - 20 February 2021
1	Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	33,30	
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	33,59	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf      	        	MYE	POL	33,88	
4	Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	37,39	
5	Chmura, Stanisław        	        	MYE	POL	37,56	SB
6	Rybak, Oskar             	        	MYE	POL	39,37	SB
7	Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	43,80	
8	Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	47,90	
9	Magiera, Stanisław       	        	MYE	POL	49,53	
10	Madzio, Filip            	        	MYE	POL	49,62	
11	Kowalczyk, Hubert        	        	MYE	POL	50,26	SB
12	Jobczyk, Wiktor          	        	MYE	POL	52,31	
12	Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	52,31	

100m Men - Junior F1 - 20 February 2021
1	Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	13,76	
2	Skoneczny, Antoni        	        	MYF	POL	13,94	
3	Jasiński, Tymon          	        	MYF	POL	14,29	
4	Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	14,46	
5	Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	14,89	
6	Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	16,52	SB
7	Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	16,62	
8	Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	16,68	
9	Daroch, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	16,88	
9	Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	16,88	SB
11	Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	17,16	
12	Jabłoński, Alan          	        	MYF	POL	18,13	SB
13	Lisman, Olaf             	        	MYF	POL	19,37	SB
14	Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	19,78	
15	Lisman, Fabian           	        	MYF	POL	19,86	SB
16	Młynarczyk, Mikołaj      	        	MYF	POL	19,88	SB
17	Mantyk, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	19,97	SB
18	Madzio, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	21,18	
19	Tomiczak, Witold         	        	MYF	POL	22,91	
20	Buczyński, Franek        	        	MYF	POL	23,30	SB
21	Martyka, Ernest          	        	M?	POL	24,57	SB
22	Grabek, Leon             	        	MYF	POL	29,03	
DNS	Marcinkowski, Aleks      	        	MYF	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 20 February 2021
1	Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	35,87	
2	Skoneczny, Antoni        	        	MYF	POL	36,56	
3	Jasiński, Tymon          	        	MYF	POL	36,88	
4	Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	37,91	
5	Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	38,45	
6	Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	46,64	
7	Daroch, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	46,76	
8	Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	50,91	
9	Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	51,84	
10	Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	52,34	
11	Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	55,36	
12	Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	56,61	
13	Mantyk, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	58,90	
14	Młynarczyk, Mikołaj      	        	MYF	POL	59,35	SB
15	Jabłoński, Alan          	        	MYF	POL	1.08,68	SB
DNS	Tomiczak, Witold         	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Martyka, Ernest          	        	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Marcinkowski, Aleks      	        	MYF	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 21 February 2021
1	Grzelak, Andrzej         	        	MYA	POL	44,86	PR SB
2	Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	46,56	
3	Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	46,74	
4	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	47,76	
5	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	51,57	
6	Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	54,85	PR SB
7	Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	56,31	
8	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	1.01,04	
9	Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.07,84	
10	WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.10,59	
DNS	Królikowski, Stanisław   	        	MYA	POL	DNS	
DQ	Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	DQ	
DQ	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	        	MYA	POL	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 21 February 2021
1	Grzelak, Andrzej         	        	MYA	POL	45,12	
2	Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	45,94	
3	Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	46,08	PR SB
4	Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	46,43	PR SB
5	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	46,76	
6	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	        	MYA	POL	47,38	PR SB
7	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	48,28	
8	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	52,64	
9	Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	54,91	
10	Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	56,49	
11	WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.09,65	
12	Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.21,41	
DNS	Królikowski, Stanisław   	        	MYA	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 21 February 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	47,01	PR SB
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz        	        	MYB	POL	47,55	PR SB
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	48,73	
4	Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	50,68	
5	Węcławek, Kryspin        	        	MYB	POL	50,71	
6	Puławski, Jakub          	        	MYB	POL	52,52	
7	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	        	MYB	POL	52,63	
8	Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	54,02	
9	Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	59,26	
10	Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.14,32	
DNS	Kubacki, Antoni          	        	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 21 February 2021
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz        	        	MYB	POL	47,98	
2	Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	48,04	
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	49,22	
4	Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	50,25	PR SB
5	Węcławek, Kryspin        	        	MYB	POL	50,96	
6	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	        	MYB	POL	53,06	
7	Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	54,96	
8	Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	58,77	
9	Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.14,68	
DNS	Puławski, Jakub          	        	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 21 February 2021
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	49,89	
2	Kocan, Przemysław        	        	MYC	POL	50,45	
3	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	54,59	
4	Węcławek, Marcel         	        	MYC	POL	55,23	
5	Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	57,77	PR SB
6	Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.03,49	
7	Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	1.04,28	
8	Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	1.05,51	
9	Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	1.11,12	
10	Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	1.11,46	
11	Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	1.19,72	
12	Sobczyński, Adrian       	        	MYC	POL	1.30,84	PR SB
13	Kowalczyk, Filip         	        	MYC	POL	1.56,86	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 21 February 2021
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	30,87	SB
2	Kocan, Przemysław        	        	MYC	POL	31,05	
3	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	32,47	
4	Węcławek, Marcel         	        	MYC	POL	34,06	
5	Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	35,53	
6	Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	37,80	
7	Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	38,09	SB
8	Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	38,38	
9	Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	39,22	SB
10	Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	42,66	
11	Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	46,13	
12	Grabek, Antoni           	        	M?	POL	47,39	SB
13	Sobczyński, Adrian       	        	MYC	POL	50,59	SB
14	Kowalczyk, Filip         	        	MYC	POL	1.04,13	SB

500m Men - Junior E1 - 21 February 2021
1	Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	50,72	
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	58,10	
3	Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	1.01,00	PR SB
4	Świnoga, Mateusz         	        	MYD	POL	1.05,27	PR SB
5	Lewandowski, Adrian      	        	MYD	POL	1.10,38	PR SB
6	Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	1.10,61	
7	Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	1.39,81	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 21 February 2021
1	Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	31,86	
2	Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	36,37	
3	Świnoga, Mateusz         	        	MYD	POL	39,31	
4	Lewandowski, Adrian      	        	MYD	POL	41,62	SB
4	Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	41,62	
6	Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	43,40	SB
7	Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	44,83	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 21 February 2021
1	Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	13,10	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	13,19	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf      	        	MYE	POL	13,25	SB
4	Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	14,06	
5	Chmura, Stanisław        	        	MYE	POL	14,14	SB
6	Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	14,23	SB
7	Rybak, Oskar             	        	MYE	POL	14,62	
8	Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	15,18	SB
9	Jobczyk, Wiktor          	        	MYE	POL	15,52	SB
10	Madzio, Filip            	        	MYE	POL	16,73	SB
11	Magiera, Stanisław       	        	MYE	POL	17,76	SB
12	Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	17,81	
DNS	Kowalczyk, Hubert        	        	MYE	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F2 - 21 February 2021
1	Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	33,19	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	33,43	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf      	        	MYE	POL	33,71	
4	Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	34,87	
5	Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	37,26	SB
6	Chmura, Stanisław        	        	MYE	POL	38,48	
7	Rybak, Oskar             	        	MYE	POL	39,64	
8	Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	42,92	SB
9	Jobczyk, Wiktor          	        	MYE	POL	44,38	SB
10	Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	47,17	
11	Madzio, Filip            	        	MYE	POL	47,95	SB
12	Magiera, Stanisław       	        	MYE	POL	48,68	SB

100m Men - Junior F1 - 21 February 2021
1	Skoneczny, Antoni        	        	MYF	POL	13,64	SB
2	Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	13,72	SB
3	Jasiński, Tymon          	        	MYF	POL	13,97	SB
4	Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	13,98	SB
5	Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	14,65	SB
6	Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	16,01	SB
7	Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	16,38	
8	Tomiczak, Witold         	        	MYF	POL	16,47	
9	Daroch, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	16,65	SB
10	Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	17,13	
11	Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	17,54	
12	Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	18,03	
13	Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	19,86	
14	Madzio, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	20,92	SB
15	Grabek, Leon             	        	MYF	POL	23,93	SB
16	Buczyński, Franek        	        	MYF	POL	24,02	
17	Martyka, Ernest          	        	M?	POL	27,65	
18	Mantyk, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	32,20	
DNS	Jabłoński, Alan          	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lisman, Olaf             	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Młynarczyk, Mikołaj      	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Marcinkowski, Aleks      	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNF	Lisman, Fabian           	        	MYF	POL	DNF	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 21 February 2021
1	Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	35,68	SB
2	Skoneczny, Antoni        	        	MYF	POL	35,95	SB
3	Jasiński, Tymon          	        	MYF	POL	36,74	
4	Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	37,94	
5	Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	38,53	
6	Tomiczak, Witold         	        	MYF	POL	43,95	SB
7	Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	45,07	
8	Daroch, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	45,34	SB
9	Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	46,80	
10	Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	47,81	SB
11	Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	48,44	SB
12	Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	49,22	
13	Mantyk, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	54,15	SB
14	Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	58,00	
DNS	Madzio, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Grabek, Leon             	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Buczyński, Franek        	        	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Martyka, Ernest          	        	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lisman, Fabian           	        	MYF	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names