PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
20 February 2021

500m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Yde, Piper                	LB1	USA	41,81	PR SB
2	Steffes, Audrey           	LA1	USA	44,43	
3	Main, Isabella            	LA2	USA	44,53	PR SB
4	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	45,10	
5	Kudlata, Claire           	LB1	USA	45,26	
6	Gakovic, Natasa           	LB1	USA	45,53	
7	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	45,99	SB
8	Gakovic, Maja             	LB1	USA	47,52	
9	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	LYA	USA	47,65	PR SB
10	Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC2	USA	47,79	
11	Kohlmann, Deb             	L35	USA	50,74	
DNS	Javorsky, Juliet          	L?	USA	DNS	

1000m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Yde, Piper                	LB1	USA	1.26,00	
2	Steffes, Audrey           	LA1	USA	1.28,51	SB
3	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	1.30,50	
4	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	1.30,91	SB
5	Gakovic, Natasa           	LB1	USA	1.32,84	
6	Kudlata, Claire           	LB1	USA	1.34,83	
7	Gakovic, Maja             	LB1	USA	1.36,26	
8	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	LYA	USA	1.37,65	SB
9	Kohlmann, Deb             	L35	USA	1.40,55	
WDR	Javorsky, Juliet          	L?	USA	WDR	

3000m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC2	USA	5.01,78	

100m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Gakovic, Maja             	LB1	USA	12,58	SB
2	Gakovic, Natasa           	LB1	USA	12,89	SB

500m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Lewis, Aidan              	MN1	USA	36,96	
2	Fitzgerald, Thomas        	MA2	USA	38,41	
3	Aquino, Jon               	MN1	USA	38,44	SB
4	Holmstead, Chris          	MSA	USA	38,95	PR SB
5	Bullard, Brian            	MSA	USA	38,98	PR SB
6	Carlson, Austin           	M30	USA	39,24	
7	Chytla, Jersey            	MA1	USA	40,02	PR SB
8	Carney, Dan               	M55	USA	40,06	PR SB
9	Tatelli, Carl             	MB1	USA	40,80	
10	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	46,99	
11	Reyner, Ben               	MC2	USA	47,22	PR SB
12	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M60	USA	47,29	SB
13	Wozniak, Nolan            	M?	USA	52,54	PR SB
14	Neuman, Miles             	M?	USA	56,15	PR SB
DNF	Crawford, Robert          	MA1	USA	DNF	
DQ	Salm, Matthew             	MSA	USA	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 20 February 2021
1	Wozniak, Nolan            	M?	USA	53,76	
2	Neuman, Miles             	M?	USA	56,49	

1000m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Tobon, Jonathan           	MB2	USA	1.12,48	
2	Carlson, Austin           	M30	USA	1.17,49	PR SB
3	Chytla, Jersey            	MA1	USA	1.18,47	PR SB
4	Bullard, Brian            	MSA	USA	1.19,49	
5	Salm, Matthew             	MSA	USA	1.19,84	
6	Tatelli, Carl             	MB1	USA	1.19,89	
7	Carney, Dan               	M55	USA	1.20,69	
8	Keovan, Keith             	MB1	USA	1.21,43	
9	Crawford, Robert          	MA1	USA	1.22,40	
10	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	1.34,26	PR SB
11	Reyner, Ben               	MC2	USA	1.35,09	PR SB
12	Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M60	USA	1.41,37	SB
13	Wozniak, Nolan            	M?	USA	1.53,20	PR SB
14	Neuman, Miles             	M?	USA	1.57,11	PR SB

1500m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Lewis, Aidan              	MN1	USA	1.51,97	
2	Fitzgerald, Thomas        	MA2	USA	1.59,35	
3	Aquino, Jon               	MN1	USA	2.01,22	SB

            

Native Language Names