Oefensessie 4 KTT Noord / Gewest Groningen-Drenthe
Groningen (NED)
6 December 2020

500m Ladies - 6 December 2020
1	Bats, Leonie          	LA2	NED	40,13	
2	Hoekstra, Jildou      	LB2	NED	41,68	
3	Westra, Sanne         	LA1	NED	42,29	
4	Schaaf, Jildou        	LB2	NED	42,42	
5	Schultinga, Iris      	LA2	NED	42,62	
6	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LA1	NED	42,73	
7	Veen, Meike           	LB1	NED	42,75	SB
8	Gelling, Evi          	LA1	NED	42,91	
9	Huiting, Berit        	LA2	NED	43,27	
10	Baas, Renée           	LA1	NED	43,29	SB
11	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LC1	NED	44,78	PR SB
12	Breider, Britt        	LC1	NED	44,83	PR SB
13	Kuipers, Paula        	LC2	NED	45,02	SB
14	van Wijhe, Isa        	LC2	NED	45,98	PR SB
15	Favre, Elise          	LYA	NED	46,92	PR SB
16	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYA	NED	48,09	SB
17	Aalders, Anouk        	LYB	NED	48,77	PR SB
18	de Vries, Marinda     	LYB	NED	52,91	PR SB
19	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYB	NED	53,98	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 6 December 2020
1	Bats, Leonie          	LA2	NED	1.21,43	
2	Westra, Sanne         	LA1	NED	1.22,21	SB
3	Schaaf, Jildou        	LB2	NED	1.22,88	
4	Schultinga, Iris      	LA2	NED	1.24,26	SB
5	Gelling, Evi          	LA1	NED	1.24,70	SB
6	Hoekstra, Jildou      	LB2	NED	1.25,03	
7	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LA1	NED	1.25,55	
8	Huiting, Berit        	LA2	NED	1.26,37	
9	Favre, Elise          	LYA	NED	1.35,94	PR SB
10	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYA	NED	1.37,93	SB

1500m Ladies - 6 December 2020
1	Veen, Meike           	LB1	NED	2.15,14	SB
2	Baas, Renée           	LA1	NED	2.16,06	SB
3	Breider, Britt        	LC1	NED	2.20,01	PR SB
4	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LC1	NED	2.20,87	PR SB
5	van Wijhe, Isa        	LC2	NED	2.21,49	PR SB
DNF	Kuipers, Paula        	LC2	NED	DNF	

700m Ladies - 6 December 2020
1	Aalders, Anouk        	LYB	NED	1.11,60	SB
2	de Vries, Marinda     	LYB	NED	1.19,55	SB
3	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYB	NED	1.20,66	SB

500m Men - 6 December 2020
1	Prins, Tim            	MB2	NED	36,74	
2	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA2	NED	36,96	
3	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	37,03	
4	Hollaar, Matthieu     	MA1	NED	38,17	
5	de Glee, Rinze Bart   	MB2	NED	38,58	
6	Meekma, Klaas         	MA1	NED	38,66	
7	Stolhof, Niek         	MA2	NED	38,88	SB
8	Kamp, Gijs            	MB2	NED	38,92	SB
9	Hulst, Mees           	MA1	NED	39,03	
10	Visscher, Max         	MN2	NED	39,19	
11	Westra, Hidde         	MB2	NED	39,29	
12	Nijdam, Tom           	MB2	NED	39,81	PR SB
13	Penninga, Jonathan    	MA1	NED	40,08	SB
14	Huiting, Eskil        	MB2	NED	40,11	SB
15	Paardekooper, Thijmen 	MB1	NED	40,22	SB
16	Ridder, Daan          	MC2	NED	42,69	SB
17	Jansma, Rutger        	MYA	NED	46,83	PR SB
18	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYA	NED	47,29	PR SB
19	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYA	NED	49,97	SB
20	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYB	NED	55,05	SB
DNF	Ridder, Jaron         	MYB	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 6 December 2020
1	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA2	NED	1.12,38	
2	Prins, Tim            	MB2	NED	1.12,49	
3	Hollaar, Matthieu     	MA1	NED	1.14,86	PR SB
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart   	MB2	NED	1.15,30	
5	Meekma, Klaas         	MA1	NED	1.15,99	PR SB
6	Visscher, Max         	MN2	NED	1.16,21	SB
7	Takens, Martijn       	MA2	NED	1.16,30	
8	Westra, Hidde         	MB2	NED	1.17,21	
9	Jongman, Elwin        	MN2	NED	1.18,23	
10	Penninga, Jonathan    	MA1	NED	1.20,79	SB
11	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYA	NED	1.37,15	PR SB
12	Jansma, Rutger        	MYA	NED	1.37,26	SB
13	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYA	NED	1.44,51	PR SB

1500m Men - 6 December 2020
1	Nijdam, Tom           	MB2	NED	2.01,97	PR SB
2	Paardekooper, Thijmen 	MB1	NED	2.03,75	SB
3	Hulst, Mees           	MA1	NED	2.04,37	SB
4	Kamp, Gijs            	MB2	NED	2.05,81	SB
5	Stolhof, Niek         	MA2	NED	2.06,81	SB
6	Huiting, Eskil        	MB2	NED	2.07,00	SB
7	Ridder, Daan          	MC2	NED	2.10,65	SB

3000m Men - 6 December 2020
1	Bodewes, Sem          	MB1	NED	4.33,10	PR SB
2	Reinders, Niklas      	MB1	NED	4.39,62	PR SB

700m Men - 6 December 2020
1	Ridder, Jaron         	MYB	NED	1.12,21	SB
2	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYB	NED	1.21,31	SB

            

Native Language Names