Zakopane International Speed Skating Championships
Zakopane (POL)
22 - 23 February 2021

500m Women - 22 February 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	39,41	TR
2	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	41,50	
3	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	41,95	
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	42,29	
5	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	43,65	
6	Mádly, Annamária            	L?	HUN	53,40	PR SB

1500m Women - 22 February 2021
1	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	2.07,69	
2	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	2.11,98	
3	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	2.13,09	
4	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	2.16,96	
5	Mádly, Annamária            	L?	HUN	3.15,79	PR SB
DNS	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	DNS	

500m Women - Junior A - 22 February 2021
1	Mrugała, Urszula            	LA2	POL	43,86	
2	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	44,65	
3	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	46,53	
4	Kainová, Kateřina           	LA1	CZE	48,78	PR SB
5	Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	49,44	PR SB
6	Kiss, Janka                 	LA1	HUN	53,48	SB

1500m Women - Junior A - 22 February 2021
1	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	2.26,37	SB
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	2.29,09	
3	Kainová, Kateřina           	LA1	CZE	2.31,23	PR SB
4	Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	2.46,10	SB
5	Kiss, Janka                 	LA1	HUN	2.56,33	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 22 February 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena          	LB2	POL	41,52	
2	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	LB2	POL	43,87	PR SB
3	Budna, Julia                	LB2	POL	44,52	
4	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	46,52	SB
5	Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	48,50	PR SB
6	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	49,27	
7	Śmieszek, Aleksandra        	LB1	POL	51,04	
8	Laufceac, Timeea            	L?	ROU	51,56	SB
9	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	51,72	
10	Schneider, Kamina           	L?	ROU	54,40	SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 22 February 2021
1	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	2.27,89	SB
2	Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	2.30,26	PR SB
3	Śmieszek, Aleksandra        	LB1	POL	2.32,93	
4	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	2.36,44	PR SB
5	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	2.39,63	
6	Laufceac, Timeea            	L?	ROU	2.50,10	PR SB
7	Schneider, Kamina           	L?	ROU	2.53,41	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 22 February 2021
1	Gnandt, Klara               	LC1	ROU	47,35	SB
2	Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	48,10	
3	Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	49,39	
4	Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	49,53	PR SB
5	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	49,97	
6	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	50,14	PR SB
7	Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	50,24	
8	Stodolova, Johana           	LB1	CZE	52,13	PR SB
9	Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	53,82	
10	Tarlea, Antonia Elena       	LYA	ROU	57,10	PR SB
11	Galica, Maria               	LC1	POL	57,66	PR SB
12	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	1.00,76	PR SB
13	Chrobak, Maja               	LC1	POL	1.01,32	
14	Kluś, Gabriela              	LC1	POL	1.01,89	
15	Borycka, Barbara            	LC1	POL	1.06,53	PR SB
DQ	Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior C - 22 February 2021
1	Gnandt, Klara               	LC1	ROU	1.37,71	SB
2	Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	1.37,80	PR SB
3	Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	1.38,15	
4	Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	1.41,92	
5	Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	1.43,07	
6	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	1.43,68	
7	Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	1.43,76	
8	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	1.44,58	PR SB
9	Stodolova, Johana           	LB1	CZE	1.47,18	PR SB
10	Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	1.54,93	PR SB
11	Tarlea, Antonia Elena       	LYA	ROU	1.56,31	PR SB
12	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	2.04,97	PR SB
13	Kluś, Gabriela              	LC1	POL	2.12,16	PR SB
14	Borycka, Barbara            	LC1	POL	2.20,57	PR SB
15	Chrobak, Maja               	LC1	POL	2.20,64	

500m Women - Junior D - 22 February 2021
1	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	48,78	SB
2	Doboseriu, Alexia           	LYA	ROU	50,05	PR SB
3	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	50,16	PR SB
4	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	51,20	PR SB
5	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	51,65	SB
6	Onica, Jessica              	LYA	ROU	54,66	PR SB
7	Valinescu, Ana              	LYB	ROU	55,07	SB
8	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	56,43	
9	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	56,95	
10	Baloi, Selena               	L?	ROU	57,25	PR SB
11	Putnoki, Maja               	LYB	HUN	59,15	PR SB
12	Kmecova, Jela               	LYB	SVK	1.01,66	
13	Jurgowska, Emilia           	LYB	POL	1.04,25	
14	Świeczak, Karolina          	LYB	POL	1.09,23	
15	Sopiarz, Zuzanna            	LYB	POL	1.10,52	PR SB
16	Costea, Alesia              	L?	ROU	1.11,13	PR SB
17	Topór, Olimpia              	LYA	POL	1.27,92	

1000m Women - Junior D - 22 February 2021
1	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	1.36,88	PR SB
2	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	1.38,98	PR SB
3	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	1.44,34	PR SB
4	Doboseriu, Alexia           	LYA	ROU	1.44,72	PR SB
5	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	1.47,88	PR SB
6	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	1.50,71	PR SB
7	Onica, Jessica              	LYA	ROU	1.55,58	PR SB
8	Baloi, Selena               	L?	ROU	1.55,97	PR SB
9	Valinescu, Ana              	LYB	ROU	2.00,44	PR SB
10	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	2.02,87	
11	Putnoki, Maja               	LYB	HUN	2.03,90	PR SB
12	Kmecova, Jela               	LYB	SVK	2.11,49	
13	Costea, Alesia              	L?	ROU	2.21,00	PR SB
DNS	Jurgowska, Emilia           	LYB	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior E - 22 February 2021
1	Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	48,14	PR SB
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	50,97	SB
3	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	51,92	PR SB
4	Trofin, Alexia              	LYC	ROU	52,44	PR SB
5	Koncz, Larisa               	LYC	ROU	54,13	PR SB
6	Baghiu, Anna Elisa          	L?	ROU	56,14	PR SB
7	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	L?	ROU	56,22	PR SB
8	Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	56,24	PR SB
9	Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	57,61	
10	Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	58,43	PR SB
11	Munteanu, Leila             	L?	ROU	1.00,06	PR SB
12	Duronová, Anna              	LYC	CZE	1.01,21	SB
13	Lazar, Andreea              	LYD	ROU	1.07,86	PR SB
14	Manta, Teodora              	LYD	ROU	1.09,02	PR SB
15	Kmecova, Zoja               	LYD	SVK	1.10,80	PR SB
16	Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	1.11,42	PR SB
17	Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	1.11,64	PR SB
18	Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	1.13,98	PR SB
19	Patilea, Teodora            	LYC	ROU	1.15,08	PR SB
20	Szuba, Magdalena            	L?	POL	1.32,16	

300m Women - Junior E - 22 February 2021
1	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	31,91	SB
2	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	32,06	SB
3	Trofin, Alexia              	LYC	ROU	32,38	SB
4	Koncz, Larisa               	LYC	ROU	32,73	SB
5	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	L?	ROU	34,34	SB
6	Baghiu, Anna Elisa          	L?	ROU	35,06	SB
7	Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	35,78	
8	Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	36,00	
9	Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	36,23	SB
10	Munteanu, Leila             	L?	ROU	38,05	SB
11	Duronová, Anna              	LYC	CZE	38,64	SB
12	Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	38,82	
13	Lazar, Andreea              	LYD	ROU	39,69	SB
14	Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	41,10	
15	Patilea, Teodora            	LYC	ROU	41,42	SB
16	Kmecova, Zoja               	LYD	SVK	42,59	SB
17	Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	44,18	
18	Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	45,23	
19	Szuba, Magdalena            	L?	POL	48,61	SB
20	Manta, Teodora              	LYD	ROU	52,36	SB

100m Women - Junior F - 22 February 2021
1	Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	14,14	SB
2	Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	14,34	SB
3	Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	14,36	
4	Catargiu, Ruxandra          	LYF	ROU	14,91	SB
5	Tarlea, Ana Olivia          	L?	ROU	14,92	SB
6	Badea, Bianca               	LYE	ROU	15,05	SB
7	Doana, Teodora              	LYE	ROU	15,13	SB
8	Balescu, Ana                	LYE	ROU	15,44	SB
9	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	17,06	
10	Sopiarz, Zofia              	LYE	POL	17,37	SB
11	Klimecka, Aleksandra        	LYF	POL	19,17	SB
12	Nechita, Alexandra          	LYF	ROU	20,54	SB
13	Suchowian, Małgorzata       	LYF	POL	23,46	SB
14	Stopka, Wiktoria            	LYF	POL	29,78	SB

300m Women - Junior F - 22 February 2021
1	Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	35,93	SB
2	Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	37,30	
3	Tarlea, Ana Olivia          	L?	ROU	37,60	SB
4	Balescu, Ana                	LYE	ROU	38,20	SB
5	Badea, Bianca               	LYE	ROU	39,72	SB
6	Catargiu, Ruxandra          	LYF	ROU	40,88	SB
7	Doana, Teodora              	LYE	ROU	41,77	SB
8	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	45,10	
9	Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	46,96	
10	Nechita, Alexandra          	LYF	ROU	51,71	SB
11	Klimecka, Aleksandra        	LYF	POL	1.01,11	SB
12	Suchowian, Małgorzata       	LYF	POL	1.16,87	SB

1000m Women - 23 February 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	1.20,80	
2	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	1.22,78	
3	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	1.25,00	
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	1.26,57	
5	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	1.27,63	
6	Mádly, Annamária            	L?	HUN	1.57,35	PR SB

3000m Women - 23 February 2021
1	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	4.40,21	
2	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	4.41,91	
3	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	4.55,00	
4	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	5.04,64	

1000m Women - Junior A - 23 February 2021
1	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	1.32,88	
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	1.34,28	
3	Kainová, Kateřina           	LA1	CZE	1.39,37	PR SB
4	Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	1.45,53	PR SB
5	Kiss, Janka                 	LA1	HUN	1.52,22	SB

3000m Women - Junior A - 23 February 2021
1	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	5.14,88	SB
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	5.15,60	PR SB
3	Kainová, Kateřina           	LA1	CZE	5.23,35	PR SB
4	Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	6.11,83	PR SB
5	Kiss, Janka                 	LA1	HUN	6.29,91	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 23 February 2021
1	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	1.33,63	SB
2	Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	1.37,39	PR SB
3	Śmieszek, Aleksandra        	LB1	POL	1.37,61	PR SB
4	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	1.39,95	PR SB
5	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	1.41,57	PR SB
6	Laufceac, Timeea            	L?	ROU	1.50,41	SB
7	Schneider, Kamina           	L?	ROU	1.51,61	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 23 February 2021
1	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	5.19,87	PR SB
2	Śmieszek, Aleksandra        	LB1	POL	5.26,69	
3	Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	5.29,01	PR SB
4	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	5.32,83	PR SB
5	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	5.36,89	PR SB
6	Laufceac, Timeea            	L?	ROU	6.23,03	PR SB
7	Schneider, Kamina           	L?	ROU	6.32,70	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 23 February 2021
1	Gnandt, Klara               	LC1	ROU	47,62	
2	Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	47,90	
3	Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	49,15	
4	Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	49,78	
5	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	49,90	
6	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	50,12	PR SB
7	Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	50,21	
8	Stodolova, Johana           	LB1	CZE	52,68	
9	Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	54,47	
10	Tarlea, Antonia Elena       	LYA	ROU	57,85	
11	Kluś, Gabriela              	LC1	POL	59,63	PR SB
12	Chrobak, Maja               	LC1	POL	1.00,22	
13	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	1.00,64	PR SB
14	Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	1.05,40	
15	Borycka, Barbara            	LC1	POL	1.06,46	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior C - 23 February 2021
1	Gnandt, Klara               	LC1	ROU	2.27,52	PR SB
2	Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	2.27,78	PR SB
3	Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	2.34,14	PR SB
4	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	2.38,72	PR SB
5	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	2.39,10	
6	Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	2.39,20	PR SB
7	Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	2.39,76	PR SB
8	Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	2.43,36	PR SB
9	Stodolova, Johana           	LB1	CZE	2.46,85	PR SB
10	Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	2.58,16	PR SB
11	Tarlea, Antonia Elena       	LYA	ROU	3.06,22	PR SB
12	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	3.11,26	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 23 February 2021
1	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	47,63	PR SB
2	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	48,73	SB
3	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	50,38	
4	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	50,82	SB
5	Doboseriu, Alexia           	LYA	ROU	50,97	
6	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	51,04	PR SB
7	Valinescu, Ana              	LYB	ROU	54,48	SB
8	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	55,20	
9	Baloi, Selena               	L?	ROU	55,38	PR SB
10	Onica, Jessica              	LYA	ROU	56,33	
11	Putnoki, Maja               	LYB	HUN	1.00,51	
12	Costea, Alesia              	L?	ROU	1.02,57	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 23 February 2021
1	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	1.38,80	
2	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	1.40,44	
3	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	1.47,02	
4	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	1.48,12	
5	Doboseriu, Alexia           	LYA	ROU	1.48,50	
6	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	1.55,50	
7	Baloi, Selena               	L?	ROU	1.56,46	
8	Onica, Jessica              	LYA	ROU	1.57,43	
9	Valinescu, Ana              	LYB	ROU	2.02,88	
10	Putnoki, Maja               	LYB	HUN	2.03,61	PR SB
11	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	2.04,88	
12	Costea, Alesia              	L?	ROU	2.13,93	PR SB

500m Women - Junior E - 23 February 2021
1	Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	47,45	PR SB
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	50,23	SB
3	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	52,06	
4	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	L?	ROU	54,63	PR SB
5	Baghiu, Anna Elisa          	L?	ROU	54,84	PR SB
6	Koncz, Larisa               	LYC	ROU	55,01	
7	Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	56,18	PR SB
8	Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	56,66	
9	Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	59,12	
10	Munteanu, Leila             	L?	ROU	59,37	PR SB
11	Duronová, Anna              	LYC	CZE	1.02,50	
12	Lazar, Andreea              	LYD	ROU	1.05,60	PR SB
13	Manta, Teodora              	LYD	ROU	1.06,61	PR SB
14	Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	1.06,65	PR SB
15	Patilea, Teodora            	LYC	ROU	1.08,09	PR SB
16	Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	1.10,99	PR SB
17	Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	1.15,12	

300m Women - Junior E - 23 February 2021
1	Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	29,30	SB
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	31,13	SB
3	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	31,40	SB
4	Baghiu, Anna Elisa          	L?	ROU	33,67	SB
5	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	L?	ROU	33,73	SB
6	Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	34,09	SB
7	Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	34,64	SB
8	Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	35,19	SB
9	Munteanu, Leila             	L?	ROU	35,70	SB
10	Duronová, Anna              	LYC	CZE	37,65	SB
11	Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	38,21	
12	Lazar, Andreea              	LYD	ROU	38,67	SB
13	Manta, Teodora              	LYD	ROU	39,13	SB
14	Patilea, Teodora            	LYC	ROU	39,83	SB
15	Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	42,43	SB
16	Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	47,32	
DNF	Koncz, Larisa               	LYC	ROU	DNF	

100m Women - Junior F - 23 February 2021
1	Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	13,90	SB
2	Tarlea, Ana Olivia          	L?	ROU	14,16	SB
3	Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	14,18	SB
4	Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	14,43	
5	Balescu, Ana                	LYE	ROU	14,49	SB
6	Doana, Teodora              	LYE	ROU	14,87	SB
7	Badea, Bianca               	LYE	ROU	15,04	SB
8	Catargiu, Ruxandra          	LYF	ROU	15,20	
9	Nechita, Alexandra          	LYF	ROU	15,40	SB
10	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	16,33	
11	Klimecka, Aleksandra        	LYF	POL	18,92	SB

300m Women - Junior F - 23 February 2021
1	Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	35,17	SB
2	Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	35,94	SB
3	Tarlea, Ana Olivia          	L?	ROU	36,68	SB
4	Balescu, Ana                	LYE	ROU	36,74	SB
5	Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	37,25	SB
6	Badea, Bianca               	LYE	ROU	37,65	SB
7	Nechita, Alexandra          	LYF	ROU	38,98	SB
8	Catargiu, Ruxandra          	LYF	ROU	39,87	SB
9	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	45,21	
10	Doana, Teodora              	LYE	ROU	46,19	
11	Klimecka, Aleksandra        	LYF	POL	58,68	SB

500m Men - 22 February 2021
1	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	38,08	
2	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,86	
3	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	44,11	SB
4	Varjasi, Mihály             	M35	HUN	45,05	SB
5	Mádly, Zsolt                	M55	HUN	51,75	SB

1500m Men - 22 February 2021
1	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	1.58,60	
2	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	2.02,46	
3	Varjasi, Mihály             	M35	HUN	2.32,57	SB
4	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	2.34,62	
5	Mádly, Zsolt                	M55	HUN	2.48,67	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 22 February 2021
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	37,92	
2	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	40,91	
3	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	42,24	

1500m Men - Junior A - 22 February 2021
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	1.59,35	
2	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	2.02,09	
3	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	2.14,85	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2021
1	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	MB2	POL	38,55	SB
2	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	40,40	
3	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	MB1	POL	40,45	
4	Zawisza, Miłosz             	MB1	POL	40,77	
5	Wyszyński, Ryszard          	MB1	POL	41,80	
6	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	43,12	
7	Onet, Stefan                	MB1	ROU	46,76	SB
8	Kiss, Vajk                  	MB1	HUN	46,80	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2021
1	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	2.08,28	
2	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	2.15,05	
3	Kiss, Vajk                  	MB1	HUN	2.22,61	PR SB
4	Onet, Stefan                	MB1	ROU	2.26,05	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2021
1	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	45,70	PR SB
2	Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	46,66	
3	Lera, Sebastian             	MC2	ROU	47,39	PR SB
4	Fedorowicz, Karol           	MC2	POL	47,70	
5	Medan, George               	MC1	ROU	48,16	PR SB
6	Popa, Vlád                  	MC1	ROU	48,62	PR SB
7	Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	49,13	PR SB
8	Paroulek, Patrik            	MC1	SVK	49,59	PR SB
9	Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	55,39	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2021
1	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	1.35,66	
2	Lera, Sebastian             	MC2	ROU	1.37,59	PR SB
3	Fedorowicz, Karol           	MC2	POL	1.37,78	
4	Medan, George               	MC1	ROU	1.38,87	PR SB
5	Popa, Vlád                  	MC1	ROU	1.39,29	PR SB
6	Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	1.42,30	PR SB
7	Paroulek, Patrik            	MC1	SVK	1.42,32	PR SB
8	Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	1.57,22	PR SB
9	Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	2.00,21	

500m Men - Junior D - 22 February 2021
1	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	48,31	PR SB
2	Harabagiu, Andrei           	MYB	ROU	50,79	PR SB
3	Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	51,41	
4	Rumian, Max                 	MYB	POL	59,05	

1000m Men - Junior D - 22 February 2021
1	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	1.40,06	PR SB
2	Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	1.47,43	
3	Harabagiu, Andrei           	MYB	ROU	1.47,74	PR SB
4	Rumian, Max                 	MYB	POL	2.08,01	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 22 February 2021
1	Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	50,34	SB
2	Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	52,07	
3	Muresan, Robert             	MYC	ROU	53,08	SB
4	Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	53,22	PR SB
5	Monea, Marius               	MYC	ROU	54,93	PR SB
6	Paroulek, Samuel            	MYC	SVK	55,31	PR SB
7	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	MYC	ROU	56,91	PR SB
8	Balak, Denis                	MYD	CZE	57,16	
9	Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	1.00,03	
10	Hordjik, Robert             	MYD	ROU	1.01,17	PR SB
11	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	M?	ROU	1.02,80	PR SB
12	Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	1.04,56	
13	Żytko, Michał               	MYD	POL	1.09,83	PR SB
14	Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	1.17,61	PR SB
15	Suchowian, Rafał            	MYD	POL	1.29,67	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 22 February 2021
1	Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	31,43	
2	Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	31,98	
3	Muresan, Robert             	MYC	ROU	32,53	SB
4	Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	33,39	SB
5	Monea, Marius               	MYC	ROU	34,63	SB
6	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	MYC	ROU	34,70	SB
7	Balak, Denis                	MYD	CZE	35,56	SB
8	Paroulek, Samuel            	MYC	SVK	35,60	
9	Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	36,86	
10	Hordjik, Robert             	MYD	ROU	37,61	SB
11	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	M?	ROU	38,24	SB
12	Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	38,29	
13	Żytko, Michał               	MYD	POL	42,25	
14	Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	47,37	
15	Suchowian, Rafał            	MYD	POL	53,49	SB

100m Men - Junior F - 22 February 2021
1	Nechita, Andrei             	MYE	ROU	14,38	SB
2	Nica, Mihai                 	MYE	ROU	15,68	SB
3	Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	16,57	SB
4	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	17,59	
5	Adamczewski, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	19,63	SB
6	Baboń, Olaf                 	M?	POL	20,65	SB
7	Majoch, Krystian            	MYF	POL	21,62	SB
8	Łukaszczyk, Maciej          	MYF	POL	21,82	
9	Świeczak, Piotr             	MYF	POL	22,51	
10	Wieczorek, Rafał            	MYF	POL	22,90	SB
11	Ciężkal-Niedziałek, Jakub   	MYF	POL	25,57	SB
12	Mrowiński, Oliwier          	MYF	POL	25,69	SB
13	Gut, Tomasz                 	MYF	POL	26,71	SB
14	Czerwiński, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	28,72	SB
15	Kluś, Maksymilian           	M?	POL	32,39	SB
16	Bejczak, Marcel             	MYF	POL	33,26	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 22 February 2021
1	Nica, Mihai                 	MYE	ROU	42,25	SB
2	Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	45,55	SB
3	Nechita, Andrei             	MYE	ROU	45,95	SB
4	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	48,99	
5	Adamczewski, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	58,54	SB
6	Łukaszczyk, Maciej          	MYF	POL	1.07,29	

1000m Men - 23 February 2021
1	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	1.16,74	
2	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	1.18,03	
3	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	1.31,47	
4	Varjasi, Mihály             	M35	HUN	1.34,37	SB
5	Mádly, Zsolt                	M55	HUN	1.46,20	SB

3000m Men - 23 February 2021
1	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	4.19,01	PR SB
2	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	4.19,66	
3	Varjasi, Mihály             	M35	HUN	5.34,93	SB
4	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	5.40,82	

1000m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2021
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	1.16,93	
2	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	1.20,14	
3	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	1.25,22	

3000m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2021
1	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	4.15,68	
2	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	4.23,17	PR SB
3	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	5.06,45	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2021
1	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	1.21,04	
2	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	1.27,50	
3	Kiss, Vajk                  	MB1	HUN	1.31,66	PR SB
4	Onet, Stefan                	MB1	ROU	1.34,19	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2021
1	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	4.36,57	
2	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	4.54,11	PR SB
3	Kiss, Vajk                  	MB1	HUN	5.06,51	PR SB
4	Onet, Stefan                	MB1	ROU	5.26,91	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2021
1	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	45,28	PR SB
2	Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	46,39	PR SB
3	Fedorowicz, Karol           	MC2	POL	46,70	PR SB
4	Lera, Sebastian             	MC2	ROU	47,19	PR SB
5	Medan, George               	MC1	ROU	48,45	
6	Popa, Vlád                  	MC1	ROU	49,00	
7	Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	49,18	
8	Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	55,97	

1500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2021
1	Fedorowicz, Karol           	MC2	POL	2.28,79	PR SB
2	Lera, Sebastian             	MC2	ROU	2.28,95	PR SB
3	Medan, George               	MC1	ROU	2.32,77	PR SB
4	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	2.32,81	PR SB
5	Popa, Vlád                  	MC1	ROU	2.34,84	PR SB
6	Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	2.35,22	PR SB
7	Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	2.40,84	PR SB
8	Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	3.04,00	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 23 February 2021
1	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	47,88	PR SB
2	Harabagiu, Andrei           	MYB	ROU	50,94	
3	Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	51,64	
4	Rumian, Max                 	MYB	POL	59,88	

1000m Men - Junior D - 23 February 2021
1	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	1.40,49	
2	Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	1.47,66	
3	Harabagiu, Andrei           	MYB	ROU	1.57,65	

500m Men - Junior E - 23 February 2021
1	Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	50,68	
2	Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	50,81	
3	Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	51,88	PR SB
4	Muresan, Robert             	MYC	ROU	51,90	PR SB
5	Monea, Marius               	MYC	ROU	55,67	
6	Balak, Denis                	MYD	CZE	57,59	
7	Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	58,20	PR SB
8	Hordjik, Robert             	MYD	ROU	59,86	PR SB
9	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	M?	ROU	1.00,46	PR SB
10	Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	1.03,14	
11	Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	1.19,14	
DQ	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	MYC	ROU	DQ	

300m Men - Junior E - 23 February 2021
1	Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	31,07	
2	Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	31,12	SB
3	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	MYC	ROU	33,96	SB
4	Balak, Denis                	MYD	CZE	34,23	SB
5	Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	35,24	SB
6	Muresan, Robert             	MYC	ROU	35,38	
7	Hordjik, Robert             	MYD	ROU	35,97	SB
8	Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	36,54	SB
9	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	M?	ROU	36,91	SB
10	Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	36,99	
11	Monea, Marius               	MYC	ROU	37,59	
12	Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	46,46	

100m Men - Junior F - 23 February 2021
1	Nechita, Andrei             	MYE	ROU	14,23	SB
2	Nica, Mihai                 	MYE	ROU	14,88	SB
3	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	16,00	SB
4	Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	16,30	SB
5	Łukaszczyk, Maciej          	MYF	POL	21,51	

300m Men - Junior F - 23 February 2021
1	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	42,56	SB
2	Nechita, Andrei             	MYE	ROU	43,13	SB
3	Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	44,28	SB
4	Nica, Mihai                 	MYE	ROU	53,16	
5	Łukaszczyk, Maciej          	MYF	POL	1.04,34	

            

Native Language Names