Klubbløp 3
Asker (NOR)
13 February 2021

100m Women - 13 February 2021
1	Stray, Veslemøy            	L?	NOR	14,76	
2	Stray, Astrid              	L?	NOR	16,36	SB
3	Stray, Alva                	L?	NOR	16,40	SB
4	Abbas, Lane                	LYE	NOR	16,72	SB
5	Stray, Vårin               	L?	NOR	17,23	
6	Otte, Liv                  	L?	NOR	17,91	

300m Women - 13 February 2021
1	Finsland, Stine            	LB1	NOR	30,97	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda            	LYB	NOR	32,58	SB
3	Berg, Johanne              	LN4	NOR	50,80	SB

300m (2) Women - 13 February 2021
1	Stray, Veslemøy            	L?	NOR	48,46	SB
2	Stray, Astrid              	L?	NOR	48,79	SB
3	Abbas, Lane                	LYE	NOR	50,76	SB
4	Otte, Liv                  	L?	NOR	55,84	SB
5	Stray, Alva                	L?	NOR	55,94	SB
6	Stray, Vårin               	L?	NOR	56,66	SB

700m Women - 13 February 2021
1	Finsland, Stine            	LB1	NOR	1.08,52	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda            	LYB	NOR	1.14,98	SB
DNS	Berg, Johanne              	LN4	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - 13 February 2021
1	Lunde, Martin              	M?	NOR	14,41	
2	Stenvaag, Oscar            	M?	NOR	16,70	SB
3	Gimse, Isak                	M?	NOR	19,51	SB
4	Tarra, Sai Shasank         	M?	NOR	19,64	SB
5	Simensen, Jonathan Hummel  	M?	NOR	26,05	
6	Bhat, Zayan                	M?	NOR	35,51	SB

300m Men - 13 February 2021
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC1	NOR	29,50	SB
2	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC2	NOR	30,08	SB
3	Lunde, Kristoffer          	M?	NOR	31,92	SB
4	Fossum, Håkon              	MC1	NOR	35,09	SB
5	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen   	MSA	NOR	35,19	SB
6	Fossum, Sondre             	MC1	NOR	36,11	SB
7	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold    	MYA	NOR	37,62	SB
8	Steen, Bastian             	M?	NOR	39,75	SB

300m (2) Men - 13 February 2021
1	Lunde, Martin              	M?	NOR	43,45	SB
2	Stenvaag, Oscar            	M?	NOR	49,68	SB
3	Simensen, Jonathan Hummel  	M?	NOR	55,27	SB
4	Gimse, Isak                	M?	NOR	57,66	SB
5	Tarra, Sai Shasank         	M?	NOR	1.14,41	SB
6	Bhat, Zayan                	M?	NOR	1.26,08	SB

700m Men - 13 February 2021
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC1	NOR	1.05,83	SB
2	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC2	NOR	1.10,91	SB
3	Lunde, Kristoffer          	M?	NOR	1.15,95	SB
4	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen   	MSA	NOR	1.20,01	SB
5	Fossum, Håkon              	MC1	NOR	1.21,54	SB
6	Fossum, Sondre             	MC1	NOR	1.27,76	SB
7	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold    	MYA	NOR	1.29,43	SB
8	Steen, Bastian             	M?	NOR	1.57,11	SB

            

Native Language Names