Internationales Rennen
Inzell (GER)
26 - 28 February 2021

500m Women - 26 February 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	39,07	
2	Franzen, Katja              	L30	GER	39,22	
3	Ostlender, Anna             	LA2	GER	39,47	
4	Heimerl, Josephine          	LN1	GER	39,87	PR SB
5	Thum, Mareike               	L30	GER	40,33	PR SB
6	Smeding, Ellia              	LN4	GBR	40,49	SB
7	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,59	
8	Güntert, Vera               	LN4	SUI	40,68	
9	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	40,78	PR SB
10	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	40,85	PR SB
11	Kivioja, Laura              	LA1	FIN	41,00	
12	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LSA	SUI	41,07	SB
13	Kraus, Isabel               	LB1	GER	41,35	PR SB
14	Jasch, Maira                	LB1	GER	41,36	PR SB
14	Güntert, Jasmin             	LN2	SUI	41,36	SB
16	Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	41,47	
17	Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	41,66	PR SB
18	Thien, Katharina            	LN2	AUT	41,67	PR SB
19	Bíró, Hanna                 	LB2	HUN	41,83	
20	Härdi, Ramona               	LSA	SUI	41,86	PR SB
21	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LB2	GER	41,97	PR SB
22	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	42,27	SB
23	Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	42,73	PR SB
24	Völker, Ashley              	LB1	GER	43,05	PR SB
25	Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	43,39	
26	Koivisto, Inka              	LA2	FIN	43,41	
27	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	43,81	SB
28	Lehtonen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	43,90	PR SB
29	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	44,21	PR SB
30	Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	44,34	PR SB
31	Wenger, Nadja               	L30	SUI	44,38	
32	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	44,44	PR SB
33	Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	45,36	PR SB
34	Mayrhofer, Nina             	LB2	GER	46,25	
35	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	48,11	PR SB
36	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	58,75	PR SB
DQ	Bachl, Julia                	LA1	GER	DQ	
WDR	Túri, Anna                  	LN1	HUN	WDR	
WDR	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	WDR	
WDR	Kalev, Kristiine            	LN3	EST	WDR	

3000m Women - 26 February 2021
1	Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	4.20,06	
2	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.27,40	
3	Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	4.34,91	
DNF	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	DNF	

5000m Women - 26 February 2021
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN4	AUT	7.39,74	SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 26 February 2021
1	Soberanis, Dalia            	LSA	GUA	41,69	

500m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	39,21	
2	Heimerl, Josephine          	LN1	GER	39,42	PR SB
3	Franzen, Katja              	L30	GER	39,46	
4	Ostlender, Anna             	LA2	GER	39,70	
5	Thum, Mareike               	L30	GER	40,11	PR SB
6	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,43	
7	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	40,84	PR SB
8	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	40,87	
9	Kivioja, Laura              	LA1	FIN	41,09	
10	Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	41,18	
11	Kalev, Kristiine            	LN3	EST	41,23	PR SB
12	Güntert, Jasmin             	LN2	SUI	41,35	SB
13	Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	41,39	
14	Kraus, Isabel               	LB1	GER	41,41	
15	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	41,48	SB
16	Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	41,84	
17	Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	42,86	
18	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	42,96	
19	Mayrhofer, Nina             	LB2	GER	43,31	PR SB
20	Koivisto, Inka              	LA2	FIN	43,49	
21	Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	43,96	
22	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	44,24	
23	Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	44,59	
24	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	44,91	
25	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	45,20	
26	Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	45,68	
27	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	48,35	
28	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	57,25	PR SB

1500m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Blondin, Ivanie             	L30	CAN	1.57,89	SB
2	Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	2.00,42	SB
3	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	2.03,29	PR SB
4	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LSA	SUI	2.03,75	
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN4	AUT	2.03,88	SB
6	Härdi, Ramona               	LSA	SUI	2.04,52	
7	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	2.04,67	
8	Smeding, Ellia              	LN4	GBR	2.05,05	SB
9	Güntert, Vera               	LN4	SUI	2.05,27	PR SB
10	Wenger, Nadja               	L30	SUI	2.06,16	
11	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	2.06,83	
12	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	2.07,15	SB
13	Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	2.08,11	NRJ PR SB
14	Thien, Katharina            	LN2	AUT	2.08,87	
15	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	2.09,59	SB
16	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LB2	GER	2.09,65	
17	Bíró, Hanna                 	LB2	HUN	2.09,77	PR SB
18	Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	2.12,79	PR SB
19	Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	2.13,10	
20	Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	2.14,92	PR SB
21	Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	2.17,50	
22	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	2.18,43	PR SB
23	Koivisto, Inka              	LA2	FIN	2.19,36	
24	Lehtonen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	2.20,88	PR SB
25	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	2.21,15	SB
26	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	2.21,31	PR SB
27	Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	2.22,65	PR SB
28	Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	2.23,94	PR SB

3000m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Jasch, Maira                	LB1	GER	4.26,61	PR SB
2	Völker, Ashley              	LB1	GER	4.42,94	
3	Kivioja, Laura              	LA1	FIN	4.44,82	PR SB
4	Bachl, Julia                	LA1	GER	4.54,55	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 27 February 2021
1	Soberanis, Dalia            	LSA	GUA	41,44	NR PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 28 February 2021
1	Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	6.17,92	30
2	Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	6.18,26	26
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LB2	GER	6.18,45	11
4	Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	6.18,77	6
5	Jasch, Maira                	LB1	GER	6.19,19	3
6	Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	6.21,07	2
7	Kraus, Isabel               	LB1	GER	6.20,34	1
8	Bíró, Hanna                 	LB2	HUN	6.21,10	
9	Völker, Ashley              	LB1	GER	6.20,49	
10	Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	6.26,21	
11	Mayrhofer, Nina             	LB2	GER	6.21,97	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 28 February 2021
1	Güntert, Vera               	LN4	SUI	9.27,87	60
2	Thum, Mareike               	L30	GER	9.28,19	45
3	Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	9.28,27	25
4	Härdi, Ramona               	LSA	SUI	9.28,59	15
5	Güntert, Jasmin             	LN2	SUI	9.58,72	9
DNS	Blondin, Ivanie             	L30	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Wenger, Nadja               	L30	SUI	DNS	
DNS	Kalev, Kristiine            	LN3	EST	DNS	

1000m Women - 28 February 2021
1	Blondin, Ivanie             	L30	CAN	1.17,44	
2	Heimerl, Josephine          	LN1	GER	1.17,47	PR SB
3	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	1.18,74	
4	Smeding, Ellia              	LN4	GBR	1.18,84	
5	Thum, Mareike               	L30	GER	1.18,88	SB
6	Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	1.19,31	PR SB
7	Ostlender, Anna             	LA2	GER	1.20,66	
8	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LSA	SUI	1.20,95	
9	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	1.21,24	
10	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	1.21,75	SB
11	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.21,83	
12	Jasch, Maira                	LB1	GER	1.22,01	
13	Härdi, Ramona               	LSA	SUI	1.22,14	PR SB
14	Kraus, Isabel               	LB1	GER	1.22,29	
15	Kalev, Kristiine            	LN3	EST	1.22,53	
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN4	AUT	1.22,61	
17	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	1.22,74	PR SB
18	Kivioja, Laura              	LA1	FIN	1.22,83	
19	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	1.22,91	SB
20	Thien, Katharina            	LN2	AUT	1.23,08	PR SB
21	Bíró, Hanna                 	LB2	HUN	1.23,52	
22	Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	1.23,58	PR SB
23	Güntert, Jasmin             	LN2	SUI	1.23,85	SB
24	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	1.23,88	SB
25	Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	1.24,53	PR SB
26	Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	1.25,65	PR SB
27	Völker, Ashley              	LB1	GER	1.25,67	PR SB
28	Koivisto, Inka              	LA2	FIN	1.26,73	PR SB
29	Mayrhofer, Nina             	LB2	GER	1.27,05	
30	Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	1.27,20	
31	Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	1.28,75	PR SB
32	Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	1.30,23	
33	Bachl, Julia                	LA1	GER	1.30,53	
34	Lehtonen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	1.30,61	
35	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	1.30,99	
36	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	1.31,77	PR SB
37	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	1.32,55	PR SB
38	Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	1.33,48	PR SB
39	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	1.41,20	PR SB
40	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	1.56,69	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 28 February 2021
1	Soberanis, Dalia            	LSA	GUA	1.26,96	NR PR SB

500m Men - 26 February 2021
1	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	35,64	
2	Grob, Oliver                	MSA	SUI	36,38	SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	36,78	
4	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MA1	FIN	36,80	PR SB
5	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	36,90	SB
6	Lehtonen, Juuso             	MA2	FIN	36,93	
7	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	37,17	PR SB
8	Bejczi, Botond              	MN2	HUN	37,27	PR SB
9	Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	37,35	
10	Valge, Joonas               	MN1	EST	37,50	
11	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MA1	FIN	38,01	PR SB
12	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,48	SB
13	Kokko, Max                  	MA2	FIN	38,54	
14	Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	38,58	
15	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	38,68	
16	Belloir, Martin             	MA1	FRA	38,72	PR SB
17	Muhonen, Alvar              	MB2	FIN	38,89	PR SB
18	Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	38,92	PR SB
19	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	39,07	
20	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MB2	GER	39,26	
21	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	39,39	PR SB
22	Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	39,55	PR SB
23	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	39,80	PR SB
24	Gross, Gabriel              	MB2	GER	39,86	
25	Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	40,17	PR SB
26	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	40,33	
27	Wolf, Tobias                	MB1	AUT	40,55	PR SB
28	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MA1	AUT	40,69	
29	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	40,77	PR SB
30	Bravo, Miguel               	MN4	POR	41,28	PR SB
31	Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	41,37	PR SB
32	Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	41,44	PR SB
33	Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	41,59	PR SB
34	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	41,88	PR SB
35	Hiltunen, Urho              	MB1	FIN	41,95	SB
36	Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	42,37	PR SB
36	Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	42,37	
38	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	42,51	PR SB
39	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	47,46	
40	Kurš, Marek                 	MYA	CZE	52,67	PR SB
41	Strnad, Matous              	MYB	CZE	53,78	
DNS	Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	DNS	
DQ	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	DQ	
DQ	Mastrup, Niclas             	MN1	DEN	DQ	
WDR	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	WDR	

5000m Men - 26 February 2021
1	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	6.40,36	
2	Marreiros, Diogo            	MSA	POR	6.44,95	
3	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MSA	DEN	6.45,45	
4	Jasch, Lennart              	MN1	GER	6.52,39	
5	Riches, Peter               	MA2	GBR	6.59,79	NRJ PR SB
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	DQ	
DQ	Belloir, Mathieu            	MN2	FRA	DQ	

500m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	35,58	
2	Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	36,01	SB
3	Lehtonen, Juuso             	MA2	FIN	36,44	
4	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	36,86	
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MA1	FIN	36,91	
6	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,09	
7	Bejczi, Botond              	MN2	HUN	37,39	
7	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	37,39	
9	Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	37,53	
10	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	37,67	PR SB
10	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	37,67	SB
12	Valge, Joonas               	MN1	EST	38,07	
13	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MSA	DEN	38,19	
14	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MA1	FIN	38,27	
15	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,30	PR SB
16	Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	38,45	
17	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	38,50	
18	Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	38,57	PR SB
19	Muhonen, Alvar              	MB2	FIN	39,01	
20	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	39,27	
21	Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	39,56	
22	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	39,61	PR SB
23	Kokko, Max                  	MA2	FIN	39,64	
24	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	40,55	PR SB
25	Wolf, Tobias                	MB1	AUT	40,75	
26	Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	40,90	
27	Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	40,95	PR SB
28	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MA1	AUT	41,42	
29	Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	41,54	
30	Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	41,96	
31	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	42,19	PR SB
32	Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	42,45	
33	Hiltunen, Urho              	MB1	FIN	42,46	
34	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	42,67	
35	Kurš, Marek                 	MYA	CZE	52,14	PR SB
36	Strnad, Matous              	MYB	CZE	54,09	
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	DNS	

1500m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.49,11	SB
2	Grob, Oliver                	MSA	SUI	1.49,56	SB
3	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	1.49,66	
4	Bejczi, Botond              	MN2	HUN	1.50,14	PR SB
5	Lehtonen, Juuso             	MA2	FIN	1.51,21	
6	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	1.51,45	
7	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MSA	DEN	1.52,46	
8	Belloir, Mathieu            	MN2	FRA	1.52,49	PR SB
9	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	1.52,88	
10	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	1.54,09	
11	Marreiros, Diogo            	MSA	POR	1.54,35	NR PR SB
12	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	1.54,58	
13	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MA1	FIN	1.55,27	PR SB
14	Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	1.55,57	PR SB
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	1.55,64	PR SB
16	Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	1.56,04	
17	Jasch, Lennart              	MN1	GER	1.56,83	
18	Muhonen, Alvar              	MB2	FIN	1.57,79	PR SB
19	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MA1	FIN	1.58,10	PR SB
20	Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	1.59,36	SB
21	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	1.59,41	PR SB
22	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	1.59,70	
23	Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	2.00,57	PR SB
24	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	2.03,03	PR SB
25	Bravo, Miguel               	MN4	POR	2.04,23	PR SB
26	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	2.06,71	PR SB
27	Kokko, Max                  	MA2	FIN	2.06,79	
28	Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	2.08,47	PR SB
29	Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	2.09,22	PR SB
30	Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	2.09,55	PR SB
31	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	2.09,90	PR SB
32	Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	2.09,95	PR SB
33	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	2.10,58	PR SB
34	Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	2.10,94	PR SB
35	Kurš, Marek                 	MYA	CZE	2.38,77	PR SB
36	Strnad, Matous              	MYB	CZE	2.51,62	
DQ	Hiltunen, Urho              	MB1	FIN	DQ	

3000m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	3.44,07	SB
2	Jasch, Lennart              	MN1	GER	3.57,10	PR SB
3	Riches, Peter               	MA2	GBR	3.58,57	NRJ PR SB
4	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	3.59,37	PR SB
5	Gross, Gabriel              	MB2	GER	4.03,35	PR SB
6	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MB2	GER	4.04,02	PR SB
7	Belloir, Martin             	MA1	FRA	4.04,09	PR SB
8	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	4.04,79	PR SB
9	Gross, Flavio               	MA2	SUI	4.05,45	PR SB
10	Mastrup, Niclas             	MN1	DEN	4.11,72	
11	Wolf, Tobias                	MB1	AUT	4.16,28	PR SB
12	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MA1	AUT	4.32,62	
13	Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	4.34,18	
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	DNS	

1000m Men - 28 February 2021
1	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.11,79	
2	Grob, Oliver                	MSA	SUI	1.11,99	SB
3	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.12,66	
4	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	1.12,68	
5	Lehtonen, Juuso             	MA2	FIN	1.13,13	
6	Bejczi, Botond              	MN2	HUN	1.13,22	
7	Riches, Peter               	MA2	GBR	1.13,63	SB
8	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MA1	FIN	1.13,92	
9	Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	1.13,97	
10	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	1.15,23	
11	Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	1.15,24	PR SB
12	Valge, Joonas               	MN1	EST	1.15,25	
13	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	1.15,31	
14	Belloir, Martin             	MA1	FRA	1.15,79	NRJ PR SB
15	Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	1.16,35	
16	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MB2	GER	1.16,39	
17	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	1.16,55	
18	Käsnänen, Eetu              	MA1	FIN	1.16,65	PR SB
19	Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	1.16,95	
20	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	1.17,05	SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar              	MB2	FIN	1.17,14	PR SB
22	Gross, Gabriel              	MB2	GER	1.17,36	PR SB
23	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	1.18,27	PR SB
24	Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	1.18,36	PR SB
25	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	1.18,50	PR SB
26	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	1.19,48	PR SB
27	Kokko, Max                  	MA2	FIN	1.20,08	
28	Wolf, Tobias                	MB1	AUT	1.21,69	PR SB
29	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	1.21,79	PR SB
30	Stadlhofer, Leon            	MA1	AUT	1.21,82	
31	Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	1.22,06	
32	Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	1.23,16	PR SB
33	Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	1.23,37	PR SB
34	Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	1.23,81	PR SB
35	Hiltunen, Urho              	MB1	FIN	1.23,96	SB
36	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	1.23,97	PR SB
37	Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	1.24,08	PR SB
38	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	1.24,10	
39	Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	1.25,85	PR SB
40	Kurš, Marek                 	MYA	CZE	1.44,08	PR SB
41	Strnad, Matous              	MYB	CZE	1.53,09	PR SB
DNS	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	DNS	
WDR	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 28 February 2021
1	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	5.17,64	33
2	Riches, Peter               	MA2	GBR	5.19,67	21
3	Belloir, Martin             	MA1	FRA	5.21,73	10
4	Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	5.24,73	5
5	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	5.40,56	3
6	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	5.35,65	2
7	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	5.24,75	2
8	Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	5.42,03	2
9	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	5.27,72	1
10	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MB2	GER	5.38,10	
DNS	Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	DNS	
DNF	Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	DNF	
DNF	Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	DNF	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 28 February 2021
1	Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	7.35,34	65
2	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MSA	DEN	7.37,14	40
3	Marreiros, Diogo            	MSA	POR	7.37,82	25
4	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	7.38,20	11
5	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	7.38,37	6
6	Grob, Oliver                	MSA	SUI	8.03,11	4
7	Jasch, Lennart              	MN1	GER	7.43,35	3
8	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	7.46,56	
9	Mastrup, Niclas             	MN1	DEN	8.00,94	
DNF	Belloir, Mathieu            	MN2	FRA	DNF	
DNF	Bravo, Miguel               	MN4	POR	DNF	
WDR	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	WDR	
WDR	Valge, Joonas               	MN1	EST	WDR	
WDR	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	WDR	

            

Native Language Names