Puchar Polski - Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
27 - 28 February 2021

500m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	40,74	
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	40,79	
3	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	41,68	
4	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,75	
5	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,96	
6	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	42,27	
7	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,35	
8	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	42,49	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	42,79	SB
10	Gajewska, Kaja          	LN1	POL	42,87	
11	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	42,88	SB
12	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	42,92	
13	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	43,14	
14	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,72	
15	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,77	
16	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	43,91	PR SB
17	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,31	
18	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,32	
19	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	44,59	
20	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	44,64	PR SB
21	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	44,79	
22	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	44,86	
23	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	44,88	
24	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,05	PR SB
25	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	45,73	PR SB
26	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	45,87	
27	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	45,91	PR SB
28	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	46,19	PR SB
29	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	46,23	
30	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	46,31	
31	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	46,53	SB
32	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	46,61	
33	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,65	
34	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	46,79	
35	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	47,04	
36	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,11(3)	
37	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	47,11(4)	
38	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	47,17	PR SB
39	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	47,19	
40	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	47,25	PR SB
41	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	47,40	PR SB
42	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC2	POL	47,60	
43	Kacprzak, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,65	
44	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,68(7)	PR SB
45	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,68(9)	PR SB
46	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	48,04	
47	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	48,35	
48	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	48,59	
49	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	48,66	PR SB
50	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	48,80	PR SB
51	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,95	
52	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	49,12	PR SB
53	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	49,21	
54	Tomczak, Alicja         	LC2	POL	49,22	
55	Bartczak, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	49,37	
56	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	49,43	
57	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,59	
58	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	49,67	
59	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	49,77	
60	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	49,89	
61	Walasik, Weronika       	LC1	POL	50,09	
62	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	50,25	SB
63	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	50,55	SB
64	Kowalska, Julia         	LB2	POL	50,70	PR SB
65	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	51,19	
66	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	51,48	
67	Sowik, Weronika         	LA2	POL	52,19	PR SB
68	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	52,45	
69	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	53,43	
70	Galica, Maria           	L?	POL	54,92	PR SB
71	Pawlik, Sylwia          	L?	POL	55,67	PR SB
72	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	58,53	
73	Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	1.04,94	
74	Grad, Kalina            	LC1	POL	1.06,27	
75	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.06,74	
DNS	Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	DNF	
DNF	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	DNF	

1500m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	2.02,75	PR SB
2	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	2.04,12	PR SB
3	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	2.06,03	PR SB
4	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	2.07,40	
5	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	2.10,54	
6	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	2.10,71	SB
7	Gajewska, Kaja          	LN1	POL	2.11,31	SB
8	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	2.11,48	
9	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	2.13,43	PR SB
10	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	2.14,36	
11	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	2.15,33	PR SB
12	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	2.15,58	PR SB
13	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	2.16,28	PR SB
14	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	2.18,90	
15	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	2.19,66	
16	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	2.19,94	
17	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	2.20,45	PR SB
18	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	2.21,03	PR SB
19	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	2.21,43	
20	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	2.21,55	
21	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	2.22,08	
22	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	2.22,81	PR SB
23	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	2.22,86	
24	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	2.22,97	PR SB
25	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	2.23,68	PR SB
26	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	2.24,51	
27	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	2.25,23	
28	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	2.25,96	
29	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	2.26,05	PR SB
30	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	2.26,10	
31	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	2.27,33	PR SB
32	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	2.28,00	PR SB
33	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	2.28,28	PR SB
34	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	2.28,55	PR SB
35	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	2.28,76	
36	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	2.28,81	
37	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	2.29,00	SB
38	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	2.29,16	
39	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	2.31,48	
40	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	2.34,80	
41	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	2.35,47	PR SB
42	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	2.36,13	SB
43	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	2.36,52	PR SB
44	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	2.37,14	PR SB
45	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	2.37,51	PR SB
46	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	2.37,54	PR SB
47	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	2.37,60	PR SB
48	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	2.37,66	PR SB
49	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	2.37,78	
50	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	2.38,12	
51	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	2.39,24	
52	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	2.40,12	PR SB
53	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	2.40,57	
54	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	2.40,93	PR SB
55	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	2.41,45	PR SB
56	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	2.42,49	PR SB
57	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	2.48,35	PR SB
58	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	2.49,65	PR SB
59	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	2.50,96	
DNS	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	DQ	

1000m Women - 28 February 2021
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	1.19,77	
2	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	1.21,74	
3	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	1.22,30	
4	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.24,47	
5	Gajewska, Kaja          	LN1	POL	1.24,84	
6	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	1.24,90	PR SB
7	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	1.26,10	
8	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	1.26,80	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	1.27,94	
10	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	1.28,02	
11	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.28,75	
12	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.29,40	
13	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	1.29,54	PR SB
14	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.30,09	
15	Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	1.30,83	
16	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	1.30,96	
17	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	1.31,08	
18	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	1.31,35	
19	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.31,38	
20	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.31,54	
21	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	1.31,69	
22	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	1.32,74	PR SB
23	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	1.33,26	
24	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	1.33,35	
25	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	1.33,44	PR SB
26	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	1.34,55	SB
27	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	1.35,00	
28	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	1.35,16	PR SB
29	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	1.35,29	SB
30	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	1.35,47	
31	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	1.35,59	
32	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.35,65	PR SB
33	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.36,70	
34	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	1.37,20	
35	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	1.37,53	PR SB
36	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.37,60	
37	Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC2	POL	1.37,81	SB
38	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	1.37,97	
39	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	1.38,06	
40	Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	1.38,07	PR SB
41	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	1.38,26	
42	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	1.38,54	
43	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	1.39,87	PR SB
44	Grad, Kalina            	LC1	POL	1.40,19	PR SB
45	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	1.40,37	
46	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	1.40,76	PR SB
47	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	1.41,40	
48	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	1.41,58	PR SB
49	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	1.41,74	
50	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	1.42,10	
51	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	1.42,15	PR SB
52	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	1.42,54	PR SB
53	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	1.42,60	SB
54	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	1.42,84	
55	Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.43,15	PR SB
56	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	1.43,84	
57	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	1.43,97	PR SB
58	Tomczak, Alicja         	LC2	POL	1.45,82	PR SB
59	Walasik, Weronika       	LC1	POL	1.45,83	PR SB
60	Bartczak, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	1.45,96	PR SB
61	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	1.46,64	
62	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	1.49,59	PR SB
63	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.53,79	PR SB
64	Galica, Maria           	L?	POL	1.57,02	PR SB
65	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	2.05,47	PR SB
66	Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	2.17,83	PR SB
DNS	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	DQ	

3000m Women - 28 February 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	4.26,12	PR SB
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	4.26,84	PR SB
3	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	4.47,74	
4	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	4.55,56	
5	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	4.55,65	PR SB
6	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	4.57,95	
7	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	4.58,38	PR SB
8	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	5.00,87	
9	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	5.02,87	PR SB
10	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	5.02,98	PR SB
11	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	5.04,90	
12	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	5.06,03	
13	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	5.09,09	PR SB
14	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	5.09,20	
15	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	5.10,73	PR SB
16	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	5.10,93	
17	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	5.12,09	PR SB
18	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	5.12,41	
19	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	5.15,70	PR SB
20	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	5.17,34	
21	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	5.23,03	
22	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	5.30,50	PR SB
23	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	5.32,01	PR SB
24	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	5.32,91	PR SB
25	Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	5.34,26	PR SB
26	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	5.37,36	
27	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	5.37,82	
28	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	5.40,76	PR SB
29	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	5.44,04	SB
30	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	5.44,62	PR SB
DNS	Gajewska, Kaja          	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	DNS	

Mass Start Women - 28 February 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	64
2	Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	43
3	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	23
4	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	16
5	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	6
6	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	5
DNS	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	DNS

500m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	35,66	PR SB
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,26	
3	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	36,66	
4	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	36,73	
5	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	37,26	PR SB
6	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	37,92	
7	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	38,27	
8	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	38,47	
9	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	38,58	
10	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	38,82	
11	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	38,88	
12	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,14	
13	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,17	
14	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,28	
15	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,52	
16	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	39,93	
17	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	40,26	PR SB
18	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,31(5)	
19	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,31(6)	
20	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,87	
21	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	40,97	
22	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,62(4)	
23	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	41,62(8)	
24	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,65	
25	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,70	
26	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	41,89	
27	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	42,01	PR SB
28	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,24	
29	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	42,36	PR SB
30	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	42,41	
31	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	42,50	PR SB
32	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	42,53	
33	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	42,60	PR SB
34	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,02	PR SB
35	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	43,16	PR SB
36	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,27	
37	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	43,65	SB
38	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,28	SB
39	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	44,52	PR SB
40	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	44,60	
41	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	44,77	PR SB
42	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	44,93	
43	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	45,97	PR SB
44	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	46,19	
45	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	46,29	
46	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	48,62	
47	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	50,51	
48	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	54,66	
49	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	59,97	
DNS	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.12,35	
2	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.12,75	
3	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.13,00	PR SB
4	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.13,13	
5	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	1.13,66(1)	PR SB
6	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	1.13,66(3)	
7	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	1.14,17	SB
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	1.14,20	
9	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.15,96	PR SB
10	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.17,10	
11	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	1.17,30	PR SB
12	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.17,52	
13	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	1.17,93	PR SB
14	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	1.17,99	PR SB
15	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.18,55	
16	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.18,61	SB
17	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.19,57	
18	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.20,86	PR SB
19	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	1.22,10	PR SB
20	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	1.22,29	PR SB
21	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	1.22,60	
22	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.23,65	
23	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	1.25,76	PR SB
24	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	1.26,04	
25	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	1.26,65	PR SB
26	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	1.28,29	
27	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	1.28,46	
28	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.29,05	PR SB
29	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	1.29,32	
30	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	1.29,39	
31	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	1.29,62	PR SB
32	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	1.31,22	
33	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.32,41	PR SB
34	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	1.34,56	PR SB
35	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	1.35,01	PR SB
36	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	1.35,63	PR SB
37	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	1.35,71	
38	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	1.45,50	
39	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.45,92	
40	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	1.49,48	
DNS	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	3.55,92	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	4.05,08	SB
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	4.15,80	
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	4.17,64	
5	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	4.21,06	PR SB
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	4.26,86	
7	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	4.28,74	
8	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	4.30,86	
9	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	4.33,29	PR SB
10	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	4.34,68	PR SB
11	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	4.35,60	
12	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	4.36,33	PR SB
13	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	4.38,98	
14	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	4.39,16	
15	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	4.44,43	
16	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	4.45,07	
17	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	4.45,47	SB
18	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	4.48,09	PR SB
19	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	4.49,69	PR SB
20	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	4.49,91	PR SB
21	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	4.50,19	
22	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	4.52,91	PR SB
23	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	4.55,16	
24	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	5.02,95	PR SB
25	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	5.05,73	PR SB
26	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	5.09,64	PR SB
27	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	5.09,81	PR SB
28	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	5.11,22	PR SB
29	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	5.33,34	
30	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	5.58,71	PR SB

1500m Men - 28 February 2021
1	Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	1.52,79	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.54,36	
3	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.54,70	
4	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	1.55,24	SB
5	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	1.56,25	
6	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.57,56	
7	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.59,60	
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.59,89	
9	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	2.00,61	PR SB
10	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	2.02,69	SB
11	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	2.03,25	PR SB
12	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	2.03,79	PR SB
13	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	2.04,78	
14	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	2.05,07	PR SB
15	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	2.06,72	
16	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	2.07,82	
17	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	2.07,91	
18	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	2.08,20	PR SB
19	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	2.09,51	
20	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	2.10,51	
21	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	2.12,68	
22	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	2.13,29	PR SB
23	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	2.14,10	
24	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	2.14,24	SB
25	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	2.15,00	PR SB
26	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	2.15,42	
27	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	2.15,92	PR SB
28	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	2.15,93	
29	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	2.16,06	
30	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	2.16,41	PR SB
31	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	2.17,63	PR SB
32	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	2.18,58	PR SB
33	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	2.20,44	PR SB
34	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	2.20,46	PR SB
35	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	2.20,61	PR SB
36	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	2.20,70	SB
37	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	2.24,24	PR SB
38	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	2.24,56	PR SB
39	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.24,62	
40	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	2.27,90	PR SB
41	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	2.28,38	PR SB
42	Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	2.28,65	SB
43	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	2.29,55	PR SB
44	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	2.43,06	SB
45	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.46,00	PR SB
DNS	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	DQ	

5000m Men - 28 February 2021
1	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	7.07,78	PR SB
2	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	7.21,06	PR SB
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	7.21,28	
4	Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	7.32,88	
5	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	7.36,94	PR SB
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	7.44,49	
7	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	7.48,74	
8	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	7.58,52	PR SB
9	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	8.05,16	PR SB
10	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	8.11,23	PR SB
11	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	8.17,60	PR SB
12	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	8.21,89	
13	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	9.01,34	PR SB
14	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	9.06,09	PR SB
DNS	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names