Poland - Masters Championships 2021
Mistrzostwa Polski Masters
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
27 - 28 February 2021

500m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta	L40	POL	51,65	PR SB
2	Urbańska, Beata       	L50	POL	52,18	SB
3	Zajączkowska, Beata   	L55	POL	52,21	PR SB
4	Wodzyńska, Malwina    	L35	POL	52,87	
5	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	53,82	SB
6	Gadomska, Anna        	L55	POL	56,30	SB
7	Stankiewicz, Anna     	L60	POL	58,73	SB
8	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa 	L60	POL	1.02,82	SB
9	Powierża, Helena      	L60	POL	1.03,93	SB
10	Szczęsna, Monika      	L40	POL	1.06,01	

1000m Women - 27 February 2021
1	Szczęsna, Monika      	L40	POL	1.41,51	PR SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta	L40	POL	1.45,61	PR SB
3	Zajączkowska, Beata   	L55	POL	1.46,88	PR SB
4	Urbańska, Beata       	L50	POL	1.48,37	SB
5	Wodzyńska, Malwina    	L35	POL	1.49,56	PR SB
6	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	1.49,83	SB
7	Gadomska, Anna        	L55	POL	1.52,10	PR SB
8	Stankiewicz, Anna     	L60	POL	1.59,29	SB
9	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa 	L60	POL	2.10,43	SB
10	Powierża, Helena      	L60	POL	2.11,19	SB

1500m Women - 28 February 2021
1	Szczęsna, Monika      	L40	POL	2.36,88	PR SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta	L40	POL	2.42,09	PR SB
3	Urbańska, Beata       	L50	POL	2.43,77	SB
4	Zajączkowska, Beata   	L55	POL	2.43,90	SB
5	Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	2.46,08	SB
6	Gadomska, Anna        	L55	POL	2.48,15	PR SB
7	Wodzyńska, Malwina    	L35	POL	2.51,42	PR SB
8	Stankiewicz, Anna     	L60	POL	3.05,81	SB
9	Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa 	L60	POL	3.19,62	SB
10	Powierża, Helena      	L60	POL	3.21,26	SB

500m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Czechoski, Tomasz     	M40	POL	42,98	PR SB
2	Husak, Krzysztof      	M45	POL	43,40	SB
3	Kubin, Ireneusz       	M45	POL	44,60	SB
4	Marciniak, Konrad     	M45	POL	45,14	
5	Zientara, Przemysław  	M40	POL	45,66	
6	Radomski, Radosław    	M45	POL	46,06	PR SB
7	Chojecki, Michał      	M45	POL	46,79	PR SB
8	Puławski, Sebastian   	M35	POL	47,83	PR SB
9	Sopyło, Stefan        	M35	POL	48,98	PR SB
10	Adamowicz, Krzysztof  	M60	POL	49,33	PR SB
11	Maliszewski, Zdzisław 	M65	POL	49,75	
12	Plich, Krzysztof      	M40	POL	49,89	
13	Sadowski, Sławomir    	M45	POL	50,58	PR SB
14	Zębala, Krzysztof     	M45	POL	51,30	SB
15	Tomaszewski, Adam     	M30	POL	51,49	PR SB
16	Lachowicz, Leszek     	M60	POL	51,62	
17	Gabryszak, Marek      	M55	POL	52,55	SB
18	Cywiński, Leszek      	M60	POL	52,68	
19	Bartoń, Zbigniew      	M55	POL	52,96	PR SB
20	Sierpowski, Zbigniew  	M40	POL	53,21	PR SB
21	Szajczyk, Rafał       	M40	POL	53,50	SB
22	Stec, Włodzimierz     	M65	POL	55,92	
23	Pikciun, Andrzej      	M60	POL	56,16	SB
24	Biedrzycki, Zbigniew  	M60	POL	56,28	SB
25	Surowiec, Piotr       	M55	POL	56,68	SB
26	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej   	M55	POL	56,78	SB
27	Korzeniewski, Andrzej 	M60	POL	56,91	SB
28	Duliński, Marcin      	M40	POL	57,22	PR SB
29	Michalewicz, Stanisław	M65	POL	59,78	SB
30	Konera, Roman         	M65	POL	1.06,44	SB
31	Feliks, Piotr         	M45	POL	1.06,50	PR SB
DNS	Ramsz, Grzegorz       	M45	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz  	M45	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 27 February 2021
1	Kubin, Ireneusz       	M45	POL	4.43,16	SB
2	Husak, Krzysztof      	M45	POL	4.50,64	
3	Chojecki, Michał      	M45	POL	5.04,36	PR SB
4	Czechoski, Tomasz     	M40	POL	5.05,82	PR SB
5	Zientara, Przemysław  	M40	POL	5.13,46	
6	Marciniak, Konrad     	M45	POL	5.14,12	SB
7	Tomaszewski, Adam     	M30	POL	5.17,70	PR SB
8	Maliszewski, Zdzisław 	M65	POL	5.22,47	
9	Gabryszak, Marek      	M55	POL	5.23,86	SB
10	Szajczyk, Rafał       	M40	POL	5.23,97	SB
11	Radomski, Radosław    	M45	POL	5.31,80	SB
12	Puławski, Sebastian   	M35	POL	5.32,00	PR SB
13	Plich, Krzysztof      	M40	POL	5.32,56	
14	Sopyło, Stefan        	M35	POL	5.34,57	PR SB
15	Zębala, Krzysztof     	M45	POL	5.38,31	SB
16	Bartoń, Zbigniew      	M55	POL	5.46,69	SB
17	Stec, Włodzimierz     	M65	POL	5.56,64	SB
18	Lachowicz, Leszek     	M60	POL	6.06,96	SB
19	Cywiński, Leszek      	M60	POL	6.08,10	SB
20	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej   	M55	POL	6.19,57	SB
21	Sierpowski, Zbigniew  	M40	POL	6.22,48	PR SB
22	Pikciun, Andrzej      	M60	POL	6.23,34	SB
23	Konera, Roman         	M65	POL	6.28,52	SB
24	Michalewicz, Stanisław	M65	POL	6.29,98	SB
25	Sadowski, Sławomir    	M45	POL	6.34,22	PR SB
26	Korzeniewski, Andrzej 	M60	POL	6.46,68	SB
27	Feliks, Piotr         	M45	POL	7.14,66	PR SB
DNS	Ramsz, Grzegorz       	M45	POL	DNS	
DNS	Surowiec, Piotr       	M55	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz  	M45	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 28 February 2021
1	Husak, Krzysztof      	M45	POL	2.10,19	SB
2	Kubin, Ireneusz       	M45	POL	2.14,21	SB
3	Czechoski, Tomasz     	M40	POL	2.15,45	PR SB
4	Marciniak, Konrad     	M45	POL	2.20,42	SB
5	Chojecki, Michał      	M45	POL	2.22,12	PR SB
6	Zientara, Przemysław  	M40	POL	2.23,25	
7	Maliszewski, Zdzisław 	M65	POL	2.30,31	
8	Radomski, Radosław    	M45	POL	2.30,62	SB
9	Puławski, Sebastian   	M35	POL	2.31,83	PR SB
10	Tomaszewski, Adam     	M30	POL	2.32,75	PR SB
11	Sopyło, Stefan        	M35	POL	2.34,36	PR SB
12	Zębala, Krzysztof     	M45	POL	2.35,08	SB
13	Plich, Krzysztof      	M40	POL	2.35,19	SB
14	Gabryszak, Marek      	M55	POL	2.35,55	SB
15	Szajczyk, Rafał       	M40	POL	2.37,54	SB
16	Sadowski, Sławomir    	M45	POL	2.44,62	PR SB
17	Bartoń, Zbigniew      	M55	POL	2.45,44	SB
18	Adamowicz, Krzysztof  	M60	POL	2.47,09	PR SB
19	Cywiński, Leszek      	M60	POL	2.47,41	SB
20	Lachowicz, Leszek     	M60	POL	2.47,84	
21	Sierpowski, Zbigniew  	M40	POL	2.48,31	PR SB
22	Stec, Włodzimierz     	M65	POL	2.49,81	
23	Biedrzycki, Zbigniew  	M60	POL	2.55,83	PR SB
24	Konera, Roman         	M65	POL	2.58,57	SB
25	Pikciun, Andrzej      	M60	POL	2.59,17	SB
26	Korzeniewski, Andrzej 	M60	POL	2.59,35	SB
27	Bartłoczuk, Andrzej   	M55	POL	3.01,69	SB
28	Duliński, Marcin      	M40	POL	3.02,38	PR SB
29	Michalewicz, Stanisław	M65	POL	3.04,15	SB
30	Surowiec, Piotr       	M55	POL	3.04,31	SB
31	Feliks, Piotr         	M45	POL	3.34,62	PR SB
DNS	Ramsz, Grzegorz       	M45	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ruczyński, Arkadiusz  	M45	POL	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 28 February 2021
1	Team MIX               			5.27,33	
	Husak, Krzysztof       	M45	POL		
	Marciniak, Konrad      	M45	POL		
	Zientara, Przemysław   	M40	POL		
2	Team Masters           			5.30,04	
	Czechoski, Tomasz      	M40	POL		
	Chojecki, Michał       	M45	POL		
	Szajczyk, Rafał        	M40	POL		
3	Team Roll4life Poznań  			5.30,99	
	Radomski, Radosław     	M45	POL		
	Plich, Krzysztof       	M40	POL		
	Tomaszewski, Adam      	M30	POL		
4	Team KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane			5.40,11	
	Kubin, Ireneusz        	M45	POL		
	Stec, Włodzimierz      	M65	POL		
	Zębala, Krzysztof      	M45	POL		
5	Team GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko 2			5.50,44	
	Maliszewski, Zdzisław  	M65	POL		
	Bartoń, Zbigniew       	M55	POL		
	Gabryszak, Marek       	M55	POL		
6	Team GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko			6.22,02	
	Lachowicz, Leszek      	M60	POL		
	Cywiński, Leszek       	M60	POL		
	Pikciun, Andrzej       	M60	POL		

            

Native Language Names