M. G. Isakova Memorial
Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС М.Г.Исаковой
Kirov (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2021

500m Women - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	46,00	
2	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	46,44	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	48,70	
4	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	48,79	
5	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	49,12	
6	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	50,52	
7	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	50,90	

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	1.28,99	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	1.35,37	
3	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	1.36,38	
4	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.39,75	
5	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	1.40,38	
6	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.43,01	
7	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.59,25	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 6 March 2021
1	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	45,25	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC2	RUS	46,33	
3	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,50	
4	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	46,86	
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	47,04	PR SB
6	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,40	PR SB
7	Varfolomeeva, Olesya     	Варфоломеева, Олеся      	LYA	RUS	47,77	PR SB
8	Luchinina, Anna          	Лучинина, Анна           	LYB	RUS	48,22	
9	Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	48,74	
10	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	48,85	PR SB
11	Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	49,06	
12	Tyulkina, Karina         	Тюлькина, Карина         	LYA	RUS	49,53	
13	Katyukhina, Elizaveta    	Катюхина, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	49,54	
14	Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	49,73	
15	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	50,80	
16	Kirilenko, Milena        	Кириленко, Милена        	LYA	RUS	50,91	
17	Toropova, Irina (2)      	Торопова, Ирина (2)      	L?	RUS	51,60	PR SB
18	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	51,72	
19	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	52,22	
20	Kadaeva, Anna            	Кадаева, Анна            	L?	RUS	52,36	
21	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	52,37	
22	Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина         	LYA	RUS	52,71	
23	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	52,98	
24	Vidyakina, Mariya        	Видякина, Мария          	L?	RUS	53,46	
25	Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна          	L?	RUS	53,52	
26	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	53,56	
27	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	54,07	
28	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	54,21	
29	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	55,42	
30	Shirokova, Darya         	Широкова, Дарья          	LYE	RUS	55,48	
31	Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра     	L?	RUS	55,50	
32	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	55,77	
33	Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена        	L?	RUS	57,46	PR SB
34	Cherepanova, Anna        	Черепанова, Анна         	L?	RUS	57,53	PR SB
35	Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	57,59	
36	Karabanova, Olga         	Карабанова, Ольга        	L?	RUS	58,88	PR SB
37	Mukhametzyanova, Irina   	Мухаметзянова, Ирина     	L?	RUS	59,00	
38	Mokrushina, Evgeniya     	Мокрушина, Евгения       	L?	RUS	59,75	
39	Mikryukova, Karina       	Микрюкова, Карина        	L?	RUS	59,77	
40	Okisheva, Anna           	Окишева, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.00,33	PR SB
41	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya   	Кожемяко, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	1.00,38	
42	Bryzgalova, Sofya        	Брызгалова, Софья        	L?	RUS	1.00,76	PR SB
43	Yudinceva, Mariya        	Юдинцева, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.02,02	
44	Kashmanyuk, Sofya        	Кашманюк, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.03,25	PR SB
45	Sitnikova, Anna          	Ситникова, Анна          	L?	RUS	1.03,31	
46	Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина           	L?	RUS	1.03,77	
47	Vostrikova, Arina        	Вострикова, Арина        	L?	RUS	1.06,43	PR SB
48	Vinokurova, Alena        	Винокурова, Алена        	L?	RUS	1.06,87	PR SB
49	Kudyasheva, Polina       	Кудяшева, Полина         	L?	RUS	1.07,89	
50	Tiunova, Anastasiya      	Тиунова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.14,12	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 6 March 2021
1	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.34,34	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC2	RUS	1.35,57	
3	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	1.36,13	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.37,22	
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	1.39,52	
6	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	1.41,08	PR SB
7	Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	1.41,12	PR SB
8	Katyukhina, Elizaveta    	Катюхина, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	1.42,14	PR SB
9	Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	1.42,48	
10	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	1.43,68	
11	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	1.43,78	
12	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.44,01	
13	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	1.44,04	PR SB
14	Kadaeva, Anna            	Кадаева, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.46,09	
15	Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	1.46,35	PR SB
16	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	1.49,52	
17	Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна          	L?	RUS	1.50,54	PR SB
18	Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина         	LYA	RUS	1.52,44	
19	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	1.53,79	
20	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	1.54,09	
21	Toropova, Irina (2)      	Торопова, Ирина (2)      	L?	RUS	1.55,29	
22	Vidyakina, Mariya        	Видякина, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.55,31	
23	Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.55,38	PR SB
24	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.56,24	
25	Shirokova, Darya         	Широкова, Дарья          	LYE	RUS	1.56,34	PR SB
26	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	1.57,51	PR SB
27	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	1.58,35	PR SB
28	Mukhametzyanova, Irina   	Мухаметзянова, Ирина     	L?	RUS	1.58,71	
29	Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.58,85	PR SB
30	Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена        	L?	RUS	2.05,24	PR SB
31	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	2.05,28	
32	Yudinceva, Mariya        	Юдинцева, Мария          	L?	RUS	2.06,16	PR SB
33	Karabanova, Olga         	Карабанова, Ольга        	L?	RUS	2.08,05	
34	Mikryukova, Karina       	Микрюкова, Карина        	L?	RUS	2.08,41	
35	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya   	Кожемяко, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	2.09,54	
36	Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина           	L?	RUS	2.11,06	
37	Sitnikova, Anna          	Ситникова, Анна          	L?	RUS	2.13,67	
38	Bryzgalova, Sofya        	Брызгалова, Софья        	L?	RUS	2.18,79	
39	Vinokurova, Alena        	Винокурова, Алена        	L?	RUS	2.21,20	PR SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина           	LN3	RUS	44,21	
2	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	47,60	
3	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	52,18	SB
4	Sbrodova, Yuliya         	Сбродова, Юлия           	L?	RUS	56,04	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина           	LN3	RUS	1.28,82	
2	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	1.38,44	
3	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.51,26	

500m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	45,80	
2	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	45,99	
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	48,34	
4	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	48,37	
5	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	49,72	
6	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	49,81	
7	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	50,39	

1000m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	1.29,50	
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	1.35,29	
3	Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	1.36,03	
4	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.37,05	PR SB
5	Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	1.39,30	
6	Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.41,50	PR SB
7	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.44,66	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 7 March 2021
1	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	45,72	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC2	RUS	46,07	
3	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	46,33	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,69	
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	47,81	
6	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,98	
7	Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	48,05	PR SB
8	Katyukhina, Elizaveta    	Катюхина, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	48,38	
9	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	49,21	PR SB
10	Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	49,44	
11	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	49,49	
12	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	49,99	
13	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	50,00	
14	Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина         	LYA	RUS	50,99	PR SB
15	Kadaeva, Anna            	Кадаева, Анна            	L?	RUS	51,28	PR SB
16	Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна          	L?	RUS	51,58	PR SB
17	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	51,70	
18	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	51,95	PR SB
19	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	52,31	
20	Volokhova, Sofya         	Волохова, Софья          	L?	RUS	52,44	
21	Vidyakina, Mariya        	Видякина, Мария          	L?	RUS	52,50	PR SB
22	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	52,60	PR SB
23	Toropova, Irina (2)      	Торопова, Ирина (2)      	L?	RUS	53,41	
24	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	53,79	
25	Shirokova, Darya         	Широкова, Дарья          	LYE	RUS	54,06	PR SB
26	Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра     	L?	RUS	54,81	
27	Mukhametzyanova, Irina   	Мухаметзянова, Ирина     	L?	RUS	55,37	PR SB
28	Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина           	L?	RUS	55,44	
29	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	55,51	
30	Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	56,33	PR SB
31	Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена        	L?	RUS	57,06	PR SB
32	Cherepanova, Anna        	Черепанова, Анна         	L?	RUS	57,09	PR SB
33	Kozhemyako, Anastasiya   	Кожемяко, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	59,64	
34	Mokrushina, Evgeniya     	Мокрушина, Евгения       	L?	RUS	59,70	
35	Bryzgalova, Sofya        	Брызгалова, Софья        	L?	RUS	59,77	PR SB
36	Kashmanyuk, Sofya        	Кашманюк, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.00,11	PR SB
37	Karabanova, Olga         	Карабанова, Ольга        	L?	RUS	1.00,34	
38	Sitnikova, Anna          	Ситникова, Анна          	L?	RUS	1.00,47	
39	Okisheva, Anna           	Окишева, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.00,96	
40	Mikryukova, Karina       	Микрюкова, Карина        	L?	RUS	1.01,06	
41	Yudinceva, Mariya        	Юдинцева, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.02,19	
42	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	1.06,77	
43	Tiunova, Anastasiya      	Тиунова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.09,29	PR SB
44	Kudyasheva, Polina       	Кудяшева, Полина         	L?	RUS	1.13,41	
45	Vinokurova, Alena        	Винокурова, Алена        	L?	RUS	1.18,95	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 7 March 2021
1	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.32,52	
2	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC2	RUS	1.33,51	
3	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	1.34,74	
4	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.34,94	
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	1.39,11	
6	Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	1.39,66	PR SB
7	Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	1.40,14	PR SB
8	Katyukhina, Elizaveta    	Катюхина, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	1.42,50	
9	Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	1.42,99	PR SB
10	Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.43,58	
11	Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	1.45,09	
12	Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	1.45,80	PR SB
13	Kadaeva, Anna            	Кадаева, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.46,58	
14	Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	1.48,42	PR SB
15	Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	1.48,58	PR SB
16	Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна          	L?	RUS	1.48,68	PR SB
17	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	1.48,76	PR SB
18	Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	1.48,95	
19	Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	1.49,78	
20	Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина         	LYA	RUS	1.51,99	
21	Vidyakina, Mariya        	Видякина, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.52,36	PR SB
22	Toropova, Irina (2)      	Торопова, Ирина (2)      	L?	RUS	1.54,28	PR SB
23	Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.56,09	
24	Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	1.57,30	PR SB
25	Shirokova, Darya         	Широкова, Дарья          	LYE	RUS	1.57,34	
26	Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.58,09	
27	Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина           	L?	RUS	1.58,47	PR SB
28	Mukhametzyanova, Irina   	Мухаметзянова, Ирина     	L?	RUS	1.58,57	
29	Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	1.58,67	
30	Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена        	L?	RUS	2.00,18	PR SB
DQ	Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 7 March 2021
1	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина           	LN3	RUS	43,78	SB
2	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	47,74	
3	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	53,23	
4	Sbrodova, Yuliya         	Сбродова, Юлия           	L?	RUS	55,34	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 7 March 2021
1	Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина           	LN3	RUS	1.27,66	
2	Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	1.35,93	PR SB
3	Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.50,81	
4	Sbrodova, Yuliya         	Сбродова, Юлия           	L?	RUS	2.00,56	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	40,23	
2	Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	40,41	
3	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,40	
4	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,43	
5	Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	RUS	41,45	
6	Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	41,56	
7	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	41,94	
8	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	42,55	
9	Marin, Vladimir          	Марин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	43,66	
10	Lapshin, Fedor           	Лапшин, Федор            	MB2	RUS	43,84	
11	Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил         	MB1	RUS	44,70	
12	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	46,21	
13	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	49,72	
14	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	50,58	
15	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	51,91	
16	Blazhkevich, Mikhail     	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	1.13,23	

1000m Men - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	1.18,08	PR SB
2	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.22,03	
3	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	1.24,07	
4	Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	1.24,20	
5	Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	1.24,75	
6	Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	RUS	1.25,33	
7	Blazhkevich, Mikhail     	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	1.28,43	PR SB
8	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.28,45	
9	Lapshin, Fedor           	Лапшин, Федор            	MB2	RUS	1.28,85	PR SB
10	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	1.29,44	PR SB
11	Marin, Vladimir          	Марин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	1.29,98	PR SB
12	Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил         	MB1	RUS	1.33,99	PR SB
13	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	1.35,81	SB
14	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.44,05	
15	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	1.44,32	
16	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.53,68	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 6 March 2021
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	40,06	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	41,55	
3	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	41,56	PR SB
4	Malashenko, Nikita       	Малашенко, Никита        	MC1	RUS	42,36	SB
5	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYA	RUS	43,70	
6	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	43,90	
7	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	44,12	
8	Mokrushin, Andrej        	Мокрушин, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	45,30	
9	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	45,40	PR SB
10	Shakhmatov, Kirill       	Шахматов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	45,44	
11	Kulev, Yan               	Кулев, Ян                	MYA	RUS	45,62	PR SB
12	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	46,09	
13	Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел         	MYA	RUS	48,05	
14	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	48,31	
15	Kataev, Daniil           	Катаев, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	49,00	
16	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	49,32	
17	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	49,38	
18	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	49,43	
19	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	49,47	PR SB
20	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	50,55	
21	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	50,92	
22	Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	52,64	
23	Koshelev, Vladislav      	Кошелев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	53,14	PR SB
24	Fofanov, Matvej          	Фофанов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	54,53	PR SB
25	Lanovoj, Amir            	Лановой, Амир            	M?	RUS	54,86	PR SB
26	Koshkin, Timofej         	Кошкин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	55,96	PR SB
27	Pushkarev, Yaroslav      	Пушкарев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	56,15	PR SB
28	Shumskikh, Timofej       	Шумских, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	56,34	PR SB
29	Yuferev, Egor            	Юферев, Егор             	MYC	RUS	56,49	
30	Korepanov, Ilya          	Корепанов, Илья          	M?	RUS	57,21	PR SB
31	Penkin, Yakim            	Пенкин, Яким             	MYB	RUS	57,33	
32	Titkov, Aleksandr        	Титков, Александр        	MYB	RUS	57,36	
33	Roslyakov, Dmitrij       	Росляков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	58,29	PR SB
34	Petukhov, Vitalij        	Петухов, Виталий         	MYC	RUS	58,35	
35	Vorozhczov, Dmitrij      	Ворожцов, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	59,34	
36	Permyakov, Roman         	Пермяков, Роман          	MYD	RUS	1.00,60	
37	Ovechkin, Kirill         	Овечкин, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	1.00,72	PR SB
38	Mikheev, Vsevolod        	Михеев, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	1.01,96	
39	Ovsyannikov, Andrej      	Овсянников, Андрей       	M?	RUS	1.03,45	PR SB
40	Anokhin, Nikita          	Анохин, Никита           	M?	RUS	1.03,58	PR SB
41	Posazhennikov, Artem     	Посаженников, Артем      	M?	RUS	1.04,66	
42	Korotaev, Matvej         	Коротаев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	1.04,88	
43	Medvedkov, Arsenij       	Медведков, Арсений       	M?	RUS	1.05,14	PR SB
44	Chervotkin, Maksim       	Червоткин, Максим        	M?	RUS	1.07,68	PR SB
45	Malafiev, Mikhail        	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.08,12	SB
46	Kochurov, Mark           	Кочуров, Марк            	M?	RUS	1.08,46	PR SB
47	Talankin, Prokhor        	Таланкин, Прохор         	M?	RUS	1.09,18	
48	Zamyatin, Stepan         	Замятин, Степан          	M?	RUS	1.11,02	PR SB
49	Zhukov, Fedor            	Жуков, Федор             	M?	RUS	1.24,62	
DNS	Rubczov, Arsenij         	Рубцов, Арсений          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kostousov, Ivan          	Костоусов, Иван          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 6 March 2021
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	1.20,73	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	1.23,25	
3	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.24,28	
4	Malashenko, Nikita       	Малашенко, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.28,90	
5	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	1.30,18	PR SB
6	Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYA	RUS	1.31,70	
7	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
8	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	1.33,47	
9	Kulev, Yan               	Кулев, Ян                	MYA	RUS	1.34,40	
10	Malafiev, Mikhail        	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.36,43	
11	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	1.37,82	PR SB
12	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.40,45	PR SB
13	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	1.41,45	PR SB
14	Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел         	MYA	RUS	1.45,18	PR SB
15	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.47,42	PR SB
16	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	1.47,92	PR SB
17	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	1.48,12	PR SB
18	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	1.50,26	PR SB
19	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	1.53,50	
20	Korepanov, Ilya          	Корепанов, Илья          	M?	RUS	1.56,43	PR SB
21	Titkov, Aleksandr        	Титков, Александр        	MYB	RUS	1.58,90	PR SB
22	Yuferev, Egor            	Юферев, Егор             	MYC	RUS	1.58,96	PR SB
23	Pushkarev, Yaroslav      	Пушкарев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.59,07	PR SB
24	Fofanov, Matvej          	Фофанов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.59,96	PR SB
25	Koshkin, Timofej         	Кошкин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	2.00,70	PR SB
26	Shumskikh, Timofej       	Шумских, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	2.01,36	PR SB
27	Koshelev, Vladislav      	Кошелев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	2.02,02	PR SB
28	Penkin, Yakim            	Пенкин, Яким             	MYB	RUS	2.02,19	
29	Lanovoj, Amir            	Лановой, Амир            	M?	RUS	2.03,25	PR SB
30	Mikheev, Vsevolod        	Михеев, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	2.04,50	PR SB
31	Roslyakov, Dmitrij       	Росляков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	2.05,60	PR SB
32	Anokhin, Nikita          	Анохин, Никита           	M?	RUS	2.07,16	PR SB
33	Vorozhczov, Dmitrij      	Ворожцов, Дмитрий        	MYB	RUS	2.10,48	
34	Korotaev, Matvej         	Коротаев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	2.10,92	PR SB
35	Posazhennikov, Artem     	Посаженников, Артем      	M?	RUS	2.22,79	PR SB
36	Zhukov, Fedor            	Жуков, Федор             	M?	RUS	2.25,60	PR SB
37	Petukhov, Vitalij        	Петухов, Виталий         	MYC	RUS	2.28,37	
DNS	Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rubczov, Arsenij         	Рубцов, Арсений          	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kostousov, Ivan          	Костоусов, Иван          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	40,30	
2	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	40,81	
3	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	41,04	
4	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	41,08	
5	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	42,73	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MA1	RUS	44,02	
7	Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	46,56	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	1.20,82	PR SB
2	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	1.23,50	SB
3	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	1.23,73	
4	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	1.24,24	
5	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MA1	RUS	1.26,38	SB
6	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	1.28,36	

500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	39,32	
2	Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	40,30	
3	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,32	PR SB
4	Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	RUS	41,13	
5	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,44	
6	Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	41,84	
7	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	41,87	
8	Lapshin, Fedor           	Лапшин, Федор            	MB2	RUS	42,35	SB
9	Blazhkevich, Mikhail     	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	42,49	PR SB
10	Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил         	MB1	RUS	44,75	
11	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	45,08	
12	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	47,98	PR SB
13	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	50,08	
14	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	50,12	PR SB
15	Marin, Vladimir          	Марин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	1.05,49	

1000m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	1.18,27	
2	Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.22,21	
3	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	1.22,88	
4	Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	1.23,38	
5	Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	1.26,88	PR SB
6	Lapshin, Fedor           	Лапшин, Федор            	MB2	RUS	1.27,86	PR SB
7	Blazhkevich, Mikhail     	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	1.27,93	PR SB
8	Marin, Vladimir          	Марин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	1.31,56	
9	Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил         	MB1	RUS	1.33,10	PR SB
10	Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
11	Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.41,88	
12	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	1.45,00	
13	Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.57,35	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 7 March 2021
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	39,78	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	41,34	
3	Malashenko, Nikita       	Малашенко, Никита        	MC1	RUS	41,96	PR SB
4	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	43,54	PR SB
5	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	43,77	PR SB
6	Malafiev, Mikhail        	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	44,14	PR SB
7	Kulev, Yan               	Кулев, Ян                	MYA	RUS	44,96	PR SB
8	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	45,36	PR SB
9	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	45,62	
10	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	47,54	
11	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	48,40	PR SB
12	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	48,70	PR SB
13	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	49,25	SB
14	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	49,27	
15	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	49,84	PR SB
16	Pushkarev, Yaroslav      	Пушкарев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	51,90	PR SB
17	Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	52,91	
18	Penkin, Yakim            	Пенкин, Яким             	MYB	RUS	53,61	PR SB
19	Lanovoj, Amir            	Лановой, Амир            	M?	RUS	53,81	PR SB
20	Fofanov, Matvej          	Фофанов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	54,08	PR SB
21	Yuferev, Egor            	Юферев, Егор             	MYC	RUS	54,43	
22	Korepanov, Ilya          	Корепанов, Илья          	M?	RUS	54,98	PR SB
23	Koshkin, Timofej         	Кошкин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	56,67	
24	Roslyakov, Dmitrij       	Росляков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	56,80	PR SB
25	Shumskikh, Timofej       	Шумских, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	56,98	
26	Permyakov, Roman         	Пермяков, Роман          	MYD	RUS	57,03	PR SB
27	Ovechkin, Kirill         	Овечкин, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	58,62	PR SB
28	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.13,88	
DNF	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mikheev, Vsevolod        	Михеев, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 7 March 2021
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	1.21,13	
2	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.24,00	
3	Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	1.24,63	
4	Malashenko, Nikita       	Малашенко, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.29,30	
5	Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	1.30,49	
6	Malafiev, Mikhail        	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.32,92	
7	Kulev, Yan               	Кулев, Ян                	MYA	RUS	1.35,24	
8	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	1.35,50	
9	Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	1.35,84	
10	Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	1.37,40	PR SB
11	Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.41,03	
12	Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	1.44,46	
13	Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	1.45,63	PR SB
14	Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.47,07	PR SB
15	Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	1.47,13	PR SB
16	Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	1.47,76	PR SB
17	Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	1.47,83	SB
18	Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.53,76	PR SB
19	Pushkarev, Yaroslav      	Пушкарев, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	1.56,75	PR SB
20	Lanovoj, Amir            	Лановой, Амир            	M?	RUS	1.57,68	PR SB
21	Penkin, Yakim            	Пенкин, Яким             	MYB	RUS	1.58,29	PR SB
22	Korepanov, Ilya          	Корепанов, Илья          	M?	RUS	1.58,49	
23	Koshelev, Vladislav      	Кошелев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	1.58,60	PR SB
24	Yuferev, Egor            	Юферев, Егор             	MYC	RUS	1.58,65	PR SB
25	Shumskikh, Timofej       	Шумских, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	2.01,00	PR SB
26	Koshkin, Timofej         	Кошкин, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	2.01,53	
27	Roslyakov, Dmitrij       	Росляков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	2.04,60	PR SB
28	Mikheev, Vsevolod        	Михеев, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	2.08,75	
29	Fofanov, Matvej          	Фофанов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	2.17,86	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 7 March 2021
1	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	40,29	
2	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	40,54	
3	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	40,69	SB
4	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	40,75	
5	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	41,81	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MA1	RUS	42,08	
7	Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	47,66	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 7 March 2021
1	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	1.20,35	PR SB
2	Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	1.21,53	SB
3	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	1.22,76	
4	Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	1.22,84	PR SB
5	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MA1	RUS	1.25,20	SB
6	Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	1.25,72	PR SB
7	Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	1.41,20	SB

            

Native Language Names