Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk
12 - 14 March 2021

500m Women - Junior B - 12 March 2021
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LB2	IAB	41,76	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара     	LB2	IAB	42,38	
3	Karzhuyeva, Palina        	Коржуева, Полина       	LB2	IAB	43,30	
4	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана        	LB2	IAB	43,76	SB
5	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна        	LB1	IAB	44,65	
6	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена       	LB2	IAB	45,39	
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                       	LB1	IAB	45,96	PR SB
8	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	Новикова, Карина (2005)	LB1	IAB	47,27	
9	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	Сашурина, Александра   	LB2	IAB	48,31	
10	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра 	LB1	IAB	48,49	PR SB
11	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)   	LB2	IAR	49,18	
12	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина     	LB2	IAB	50,40	SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 12 March 2021
1	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара     	LB2	IAB	2.12,32	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LB2	IAB	2.15,68	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана        	LB2	IAB	2.17,37	SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена       	LB2	IAB	2.18,54	PR SB
5	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна        	LB1	IAB	2.22,94	PR SB
6	Karzhuyeva, Palina        	Коржуева, Полина       	LB2	IAB	2.25,07	
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                       	LB1	IAB	2.25,90	
8	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	Сашурина, Александра   	LB2	IAB	2.27,76	
9	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра 	LB1	IAB	2.30,24	PR SB
10	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	Новикова, Карина (2005)	LB1	IAB	2.31,96	
11	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина     	LB2	IAB	2.36,80	PR SB
12	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)   	LB2	IAR	2.44,62	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 12 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	Богданова, Влада       	LC2	IAB	43,61	PR SB
2	Polazava, Aryna           	                       	LC2	IAB	44,38	PR SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC1	IAB	44,55	PR SB
4	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александренок, Дана    	LC1	IAB	45,10	PR SB
5	Hancharyk, Kira           	                       	LYA	IAB	45,13	PR SB
6	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия      	LC2	IAB	45,15	
7	Tarasova, Elizaveta       	Тарасова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAB	45,54	
8	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Конопляник, Эвелина    	LYA	IAB	45,63	PR SB
9	Charniakova, Darya        	                       	LYA	IAB	46,27	
10	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина          	LYA	IAB	46,28	PR SB
11	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	Кухарчик, Доминика     	LYA	IAB	46,36	PR SB
12	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья       	LC2	IAB	46,55	
13	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	Костенич, Виктория     	LC2	IAB	47,24	PR SB
14	Davydava, Maryia          	Давыдова, Мария        	LC2	IAB	47,52	PR SB
15	Yeshman, Katsiaryna       	Ешман, Екатерина       	LC1	IAB	47,64	
16	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана         	LYC	IAB	47,73	
17	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                       	LC1	IAB	48,05	
18	Shepelevich, Zlata        	                       	L?	IAB	48,25	PR SB
19	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                       	LC1	IAB	48,93	PR SB
20	Krukava, Juliana          	                       	LYD	IAB	50,50	
21	Furs, Arina               	                       	LYA	IAB	50,61	
22	Shcheblyakova, Daria      	                       	LC1	IAB	50,86	
23	Magerova, Darina          	                       	LYB	IAB	50,98	PR SB
24	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                       	LC2	IAB	51,08	
25	Goloven, Svetlana         	                       	L?	IAB	51,92	PR SB
26	Yashynskaya, Diana        	Яшинская, Диана        	LYB	IAB	52,42	
27	Vashkevich, Kseniya       	                       	LYC	IAB	53,43	PR SB
28	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                       	LYA	IAB	54,26	PR SB
29	Gotovko, Elizaveta        	                       	LC1	IAB	54,91	
30	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                       	LC2	IAB	55,22	
31	Bykouskaya, Julia         	                       	LYB	IAB	58,13	PR SB
32	Sakhar, Arina             	                       	L?	IAB	58,16	PR SB
33	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                       	LYB	IAB	1.03,59	

1500m Women - Junior C - 12 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	Богданова, Влада       	LC2	IAB	2.16,37	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC1	IAB	2.17,86	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия      	LC2	IAB	2.19,29	PR SB
4	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина          	LYA	IAB	2.22,02	PR SB
5	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александренок, Дана    	LC1	IAB	2.22,58	PR SB
6	Charniakova, Darya        	                       	LYA	IAB	2.25,38	PR SB
7	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	Кухарчик, Доминика     	LYA	IAB	2.26,12	PR SB
8	Davydava, Maryia          	Давыдова, Мария        	LC2	IAB	2.27,02	
9	Tarasova, Elizaveta       	Тарасова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAB	2.31,04	PR SB
10	Yeshman, Katsiaryna       	Ешман, Екатерина       	LC1	IAB	2.31,88	
11	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья       	LC2	IAB	2.32,15	PR SB
12	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                       	LC1	IAB	2.33,40	PR SB
13	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                       	LC2	IAB	2.37,03	PR SB
14	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	Костенич, Виктория     	LC2	IAB	2.38,30	PR SB
15	Furs, Arina               	                       	LYA	IAB	2.44,19	
16	Goloven, Svetlana         	                       	L?	IAB	2.45,00	PR SB
17	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                       	LC2	IAB	2.50,87	SB
DQ	Polazava, Aryna           	                       	LC2	IAB	DQ	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 12 March 2021
1	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина       	LA1	IAB	43,81	

3000m Women - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара     	LB2	IAB	4.42,02	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана        	LB2	IAB	4.52,04	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена       	LB2	IAB	4.52,28	PR SB
4	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                       	LB1	IAB	5.05,27	PR SB
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina        	Коржуева, Полина       	LB2	IAB	5.13,10	PR SB
6	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна        	LB1	IAB	5.19,73	PR SB
7	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	Новикова, Карина (2005)	LB1	IAB	5.24,95	SB
8	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра 	LB1	IAB	5.26,36	PR SB
9	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина     	LB2	IAB	5.31,55	PR SB
10	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)   	LB2	IAR	6.12,27	PR SB
DQ	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	Сашурина, Александра   	LB2	IAB	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	Богданова, Влада       	LC2	IAB	4.54,42	PR SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия      	LC2	IAB	4.56,39	PR SB
3	Polazava, Aryna           	                       	LC2	IAB	4.56,87	PR SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC1	IAB	4.59,33	
5	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина          	LYA	IAB	5.01,10	PR SB
6	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александренок, Дана    	LC1	IAB	5.01,88	PR SB
7	Charniakova, Darya        	                       	LYA	IAB	5.19,10	PR SB
8	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	Кухарчик, Доминика     	LYA	IAB	5.20,61	PR SB
9	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья       	LC2	IAB	5.24,54	PR SB
10	Yeshman, Katsiaryna       	Ешман, Екатерина       	LC1	IAB	5.26,76	PR SB
11	Tarasova, Elizaveta       	Тарасова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAB	5.28,26	PR SB
12	Davydava, Maryia          	Давыдова, Мария        	LC2	IAB	5.35,59	
13	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	Костенич, Виктория     	LC2	IAB	5.59,91	PR SB
14	Furs, Arina               	                       	LYA	IAB	6.12,05	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LB2	IAB	1.24,00	
2	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара     	LB2	IAB	1.24,87	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана        	LB2	IAB	1.27,18	PR SB
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina        	Коржуева, Полина       	LB2	IAB	1.28,15	PR SB
5	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена       	LB2	IAB	1.30,82	
6	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна        	LB1	IAB	1.30,86	PR SB
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                       	LB1	IAB	1.33,47	PR SB
8	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	Сашурина, Александра   	LB2	IAB	1.35,30	
9	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	Новикова, Карина (2005)	LB1	IAB	1.36,48	SB
10	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра 	LB1	IAB	1.37,37	PR SB
11	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина     	LB2	IAB	1.42,59	SB
12	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)   	LB2	IAR	1.44,26	

1000m Women - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	Богданова, Влада       	LC2	IAB	1.28,37	
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия      	LC2	IAB	1.29,81	PR SB
3	Polazava, Aryna           	                       	LC2	IAB	1.30,93	PR SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC1	IAB	1.31,25	
5	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александренок, Дана    	LC1	IAB	1.31,54	PR SB
6	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина          	LYA	IAB	1.32,13	PR SB
7	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Конопляник, Эвелина    	LYA	IAB	1.33,00	PR SB
8	Charniakova, Darya        	                       	LYA	IAB	1.34,12	
9	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	Кухарчик, Доминика     	LYA	IAB	1.34,45	
10	Tarasova, Elizaveta       	Тарасова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAB	1.34,60	PR SB
11	Davydava, Maryia          	Давыдова, Мария        	LC2	IAB	1.34,66	
12	Hancharyk, Kira           	                       	LYA	IAB	1.34,75	
13	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья       	LC2	IAB	1.36,96	PR SB
14	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                       	LC1	IAB	1.37,46	PR SB
15	Yeshman, Katsiaryna       	Ешман, Екатерина       	LC1	IAB	1.37,64	
16	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана         	LYC	IAB	1.38,85	PR SB
17	Shepelevich, Zlata        	                       	L?	IAB	1.39,26	PR SB
18	Furs, Arina               	                       	LYA	IAB	1.39,68	PR SB
19	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                       	LC1	IAB	1.40,46	SB
20	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	Костенич, Виктория     	LC2	IAB	1.40,86	
21	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                       	LC2	IAB	1.42,66	PR SB
22	Krukava, Juliana          	                       	LYD	IAB	1.45,43	
23	Goloven, Svetlana         	                       	L?	IAB	1.45,82	PR SB
24	Yashynskaya, Diana        	Яшинская, Диана        	LYB	IAB	1.49,66	PR SB
25	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                       	LC2	IAB	1.50,57	SB
26	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                       	LYA	IAB	1.55,17	
27	Vashkevich, Kseniya       	                       	LYC	IAB	1.57,17	PR SB
28	Sakhar, Arina             	                       	L?	IAB	2.00,86	PR SB
29	Bykouskaya, Julia         	                       	LYB	IAB	2.05,40	PR SB
30	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                       	LYB	IAB	2.15,90	PR SB
DNS	Magerova, Darina          	                       	LYB	IAB	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 12 March 2021
1	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья           	MB2	IAB	37,70	PR SB
2	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MB2	IAB	38,02	
3	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей        	MB2	IAB	38,55	
4	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAB	39,09	
5	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар         	MB2	IAB	39,13	PR SB
6	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор         	MB2	IAB	39,69	
7	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий      	MB2	IAB	39,75	PR SB
8	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис          	MB2	IAB	39,91	
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                       	MB2	IAB	40,86	
10	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман      	MB1	IAB	43,05	
11	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений         	MB1	IAB	43,53	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MB2	IAB	43,73	
13	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман        	MB1	IAB	44,87	PR SB
14	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор       	MB2	IAB	45,69	PR SB
15	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин  	MB1	IAB	1.06,10	

1500m Men - Junior B - 12 March 2021
1	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MB2	IAB	1.54,87	PR SB
2	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар         	MB2	IAB	1.57,97	PR SB
3	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья           	MB2	IAB	1.59,42	
4	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей        	MB2	IAB	1.59,96	
5	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис          	MB2	IAB	2.02,01	SB
6	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор         	MB2	IAB	2.02,07	PR SB
7	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAB	2.03,37	
8	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий      	MB2	IAB	2.03,67	PR SB
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                       	MB2	IAB	2.06,18	
10	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений         	MB1	IAB	2.15,56	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MB2	IAB	2.16,26	
12	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман        	MB1	IAB	2.19,71	
13	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин  	MB1	IAB	2.25,14	
14	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор       	MB2	IAB	2.26,58	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 12 March 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita          	                       	MC2	IAB	39,55	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	Александрович, Андрей  	MC1	IAB	40,17	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей       	MC2	IAB	40,63	PR SB
4	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита       	MC1	IAB	40,74	PR SB
5	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл         	MC1	IAB	41,10	
6	Charankou, Siarhei        	Черенков, Сергей       	MC2	IAB	41,73	
7	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар         	MC1	IAB	42,05	
8	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	Згировский, Артемий    	MC2	IAB	42,24	
9	Lazarchik, Ivan           	Лазарчик, Иван         	MC1	IAB	42,25	
10	Svitin, Timur             	Свитин, Тимур          	MC1	IAB	42,86	PR SB
11	Ashuika, Danila           	Ашуйко, Данила         	MC2	IAB	42,89	PR SB
12	Valchkou, Daniil          	Волчков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	44,15	
13	Grigorovich, Dmitry       	Григорович, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	44,63	
14	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry     	Мазальский, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	44,87	PR SB
15	Gosha, Uladzislau         	                       	MC1	IAB	45,24	PR SB
16	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                       	MYC	IAB	45,69	PR SB
17	Zborovski, Anton          	                       	MC2	IAB	45,77	
18	Damaratski, Ivan          	                       	MC2	IAB	45,78	PR SB
19	Metsechko, Mikita         	                       	M?	IAB	46,56	PR SB
20	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор         	MYA	IAB	47,03	
21	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл        	MYC	IAB	47,46	
22	Rabtsau, Aliaksei         	                       	MYA	IAB	48,05	PR SB
23	Gabralev, Sergei          	Габралев, Сергей       	MYA	IAB	48,43	PR SB
24	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим       	MYB	IAB	48,52	PR SB
25	Gabralev, Aleksey         	                       	MC2	IAB	48,78	PR SB
26	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр  	MC1	IAB	49,14	PR SB
27	Chernyauskii, Roman       	                       	M?	IAB	49,15	PR SB
28	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар       	MYB	IAB	49,52	PR SB
29	Hanchenka, Yahor          	                       	MYA	IAB	49,71	PR SB
30	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                       	MYB	IAB	49,99	
31	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	Челюбеев, Егор         	MC1	IAB	50,88	PR SB
32	Pishchala, Kiryl          	                       	MYC	IAB	50,91	PR SB
33	Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита          	MC1	IAB	51,00	PR SB
34	Kugeiko, Pavel            	Кугейко, Павел         	MYB	IAB	51,26	
35	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь        	MYB	IAB	51,43	
36	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYD	IAB	51,63	PR SB
37	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                       	MYB	IAB	51,81	PR SB
38	Illarionov, Pavel         	                       	MC2	IAB	52,76	
39	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег            	MYC	IAB	52,97	PR SB
40	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	Железный, Максим       	MC1	IAB	55,95	PR SB
41	Shutau, Stsiapan          	                       	MYA	IAB	56,75	PR SB
42	Brigas, Vadim             	Бригас, Вадим          	MYA	IAB	57,08	
43	Nifantau, Barys           	Нифонтов, Борис        	MYC	IAB	57,24	
44	Satsyuk, Daniil           	                       	MYE	IAB	1.00,29	
DQ	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	Безкревный, Арсений    	MB1	IAB	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 12 March 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	Александрович, Андрей  	MC1	IAB	2.04,46	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita          	                       	MC2	IAB	2.05,17	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей       	MC2	IAB	2.06,54	PR SB
4	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита       	MC1	IAB	2.10,30	PR SB
5	Charankou, Siarhei        	Черенков, Сергей       	MC2	IAB	2.10,41	PR SB
6	Ashuika, Danila           	Ашуйко, Данила         	MC2	IAB	2.11,40	PR SB
7	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	Згировский, Артемий    	MC2	IAB	2.13,46	
8	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар         	MC1	IAB	2.15,90	
9	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл         	MC1	IAB	2.16,45	PR SB
10	Svitin, Timur             	Свитин, Тимур          	MC1	IAB	2.20,82	
11	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	Безкревный, Арсений    	MB1	IAB	2.20,85	PR SB
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry       	Григорович, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	2.21,44	PR SB
13	Valchkou, Daniil          	Волчков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	2.25,41	PR SB
14	Zborovski, Anton          	                       	MC2	IAB	2.25,67	PR SB
15	Damaratski, Ivan          	                       	MC2	IAB	2.26,54	
16	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry     	Мазальский, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	2.27,36	PR SB
17	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим       	MYB	IAB	2.28,35	PR SB
18	Gosha, Uladzislau         	                       	MC1	IAB	2.30,32	PR SB
19	Rabtsau, Aliaksei         	                       	MYA	IAB	2.30,56	PR SB
20	Gabralev, Sergei          	Габралев, Сергей       	MYA	IAB	2.33,35	PR SB
21	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр  	MC1	IAB	2.38,62	PR SB
22	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	Челюбеев, Егор         	MC1	IAB	2.40,13	
23	Kugeiko, Pavel            	Кугейко, Павел         	MYB	IAB	2.52,05	PR SB
24	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                       	MYB	IAB	2.52,10	PR SB
25	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	Железный, Максим       	MC1	IAB	3.00,02	PR SB
DNF	Brigas, Vadim             	Бригас, Вадим          	MYA	IAB	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 March 2021
1	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван         	MN1	IAB	38,12	PR SB
2	Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA1	IAB	39,51	
3	Akimau, Uladzislau        	                       	M?	IAB	46,65	PR SB
DQ	Fursa, Ivan               	                       	MB2	IAB	DQ	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 12 March 2021
1	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван         	MN1	IAB	1.57,90	
2	Fursa, Ivan               	                       	MB2	IAB	2.10,44	

3000m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MB2	IAB	4.11,91	PR SB
2	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар         	MB2	IAB	4.19,55	PR SB
3	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAB	4.21,43	PR SB
4	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор         	MB2	IAB	4.30,88	PR SB
5	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей        	MB2	IAB	4.30,91	SB
6	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                       	MB2	IAB	4.31,52	
7	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис          	MB2	IAB	4.33,25	SB
8	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман      	MB1	IAB	4.34,11	PR SB
9	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий      	MB2	IAB	4.34,74	PR SB
10	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья           	MB2	IAB	4.36,57	SB
11	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений         	MB1	IAB	4.46,45	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MB2	IAB	4.47,45	PR SB
13	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин  	MB1	IAB	5.04,31	PR SB
14	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор       	MB2	IAB	5.12,17	SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	Александрович, Андрей  	MC1	IAB	4.23,93	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita          	                       	MC2	IAB	4.29,22	PR SB
3	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	Згировский, Артемий    	MC2	IAB	4.35,91	PR SB
4	Ashuika, Danila           	Ашуйко, Данила         	MC2	IAB	4.38,58	PR SB
5	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита       	MC1	IAB	4.39,19	PR SB
6	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей       	MC2	IAB	4.39,44	PR SB
7	Charankou, Siarhei        	Черенков, Сергей       	MC2	IAB	4.44,09	PR SB
8	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл         	MC1	IAB	4.57,68	PR SB
9	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар         	MC1	IAB	4.58,12	
10	Damaratski, Ivan          	                       	MC2	IAB	4.59,14	PR SB
11	Svitin, Timur             	Свитин, Тимур          	MC1	IAB	5.01,66	
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry       	Григорович, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	5.07,92	PR SB
13	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл        	MYC	IAB	5.15,45	PR SB
14	Rabtsau, Aliaksei         	                       	MYA	IAB	5.17,22	PR SB
15	Valchkou, Daniil          	Волчков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	5.19,40	PR SB
16	Gosha, Uladzislau         	                       	MC1	IAB	5.32,17	PR SB
17	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	Челюбеев, Егор         	MC1	IAB	5.33,00	PR SB
18	Brigas, Vadim             	Бригас, Вадим          	MYA	IAB	6.13,85	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 13 March 2021
1	Markevich, Alexandr       	Маркевич, Александр    	M55	IAB	4.43,38	

1000m Men - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MB2	IAB	1.13,58	
2	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья           	MB2	IAB	1.15,77	PR SB
3	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей        	MB2	IAB	1.15,96	PR SB
4	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар         	MB2	IAB	1.16,87	PR SB
5	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор         	MB2	IAB	1.17,93	
6	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAB	1.18,10	
7	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис          	MB2	IAB	1.19,94	
8	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий      	MB2	IAB	1.20,18	PR SB
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                       	MB2	IAB	1.20,57	
10	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений         	MB1	IAB	1.28,22	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MB2	IAB	1.29,28	
12	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин  	MB1	IAB	1.33,39	
13	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор       	MB2	IAB	1.34,27	

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita          	                       	MC2	IAB	1.19,52	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	Александрович, Андрей  	MC1	IAB	1.19,85	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей       	MC2	IAB	1.20,39	
4	Charankou, Siarhei        	Черенков, Сергей       	MC2	IAB	1.23,48	
5	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	Згировский, Артемий    	MC2	IAB	1.23,93	PR SB
6	Ashuika, Danila           	Ашуйко, Данила         	MC2	IAB	1.23,94	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл         	MC1	IAB	1.24,20	PR SB
8	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита       	MC1	IAB	1.25,62	
9	Svitin, Timur             	Свитин, Тимур          	MC1	IAB	1.26,16	PR SB
10	Lazarchik, Ivan           	Лазарчик, Иван         	MC1	IAB	1.27,02	
11	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар         	MC1	IAB	1.27,21	
12	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	Безкревный, Арсений    	MB1	IAB	1.28,06	PR SB
13	Grigorovich, Dmitry       	Григорович, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	1.29,02	PR SB
14	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry     	Мазальский, Дмитрий    	MC1	IAB	1.29,35	PR SB
15	Valchkou, Daniil          	Волчков, Даниил        	MC1	IAB	1.30,47	PR SB
16	Zborovski, Anton          	                       	MC2	IAB	1.31,49	PR SB
17	Damaratski, Ivan          	                       	MC2	IAB	1.33,34	PR SB
18	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                       	MYC	IAB	1.34,55	PR SB
19	Rabtsau, Aliaksei         	                       	MYA	IAB	1.35,76	PR SB
20	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор         	MYA	IAB	1.36,27	PR SB
21	Gosha, Uladzislau         	                       	MC1	IAB	1.36,85	PR SB
22	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим       	MYB	IAB	1.36,96	PR SB
23	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл        	MYC	IAB	1.38,37	
24	Gabralev, Sergei          	Габралев, Сергей       	MYA	IAB	1.38,49	PR SB
25	Gabralev, Aleksey         	                       	MC2	IAB	1.39,93	PR SB
26	Brigas, Vadim             	Бригас, Вадим          	MYA	IAB	1.40,59	PR SB
27	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь        	MYB	IAB	1.40,84	PR SB
28	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр  	MC1	IAB	1.41,94	
29	Chernyauskii, Roman       	                       	M?	IAB	1.42,04	PR SB
30	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	Челюбеев, Егор         	MC1	IAB	1.42,20	PR SB
31	Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита          	MC1	IAB	1.45,11	PR SB
32	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар       	MYB	IAB	1.45,19	PR SB
33	Kugeiko, Pavel            	Кугейко, Павел         	MYB	IAB	1.45,47	PR SB
34	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                       	MYB	IAB	1.46,04	PR SB
35	Hanchenka, Yahor          	                       	MYA	IAB	1.46,19	PR SB
36	Pishchala, Kiryl          	                       	MYC	IAB	1.46,90	
37	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYD	IAB	1.48,41	
38	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                       	MYB	IAB	1.48,75	PR SB
39	Illarionov, Pavel         	                       	MC2	IAB	1.52,89	SB
40	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег            	MYC	IAB	1.54,60	PR SB
41	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	Железный, Максим       	MC1	IAB	1.55,27	
42	Nifantau, Barys           	Нифонтов, Борис        	MYC	IAB	1.58,27	PR SB
43	Metsechko, Mikita         	                       	M?	IAB	2.00,81	
DNS	Shutau, Stsiapan          	                       	MYA	IAB	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 14 March 2021
1	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван         	MN1	IAB	1.16,94	
2	Fursa, Ivan               	                       	MB2	IAB	1.23,06	
3	Markevich, Alexandr       	Маркевич, Александр    	M55	IAB	1.29,40	
DNF	Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA1	IAB	DNF	

            

Native Language Names