Murom District Cup - Single Distances
Кубок Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту по Отдельным Дистанциям
Murom (RUS)
20 February 2021

100m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2021
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA1	RUS	11,34	SB

300m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2021
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA1	RUS	29,47	SB

100m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	11,47	SB
2	Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	12,31	
3	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	12,67	SB
DNS	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	29,63	SB
2	Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	33,80	SB
3	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	33,87	SB
DNS	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	11,45	SB
2	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	11,83	SB
3	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	12,10	
4	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	12,45	
5	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	12,67	SB
6	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	12,71	SB
7	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	12,85	
8	Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	13,35	SB
9	Dudunova, Darya            	Дудунова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	13,47	SB
10	Pichugina, Yuliya          	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	13,89	
11	Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	14,11	
12	Agapova, Arina             	Агапова, Арина              	L?	RUS	15,09	
13	Myagkova, Yana             	Мягкова, Яна                	L?	RUS	16,15	

300m Women - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	28,90	SB
2	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	30,28	SB
3	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	31,04	SB
4	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	31,54	SB
5	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	32,80	SB
6	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	33,45	SB
7	Dudunova, Darya            	Дудунова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	38,56	
8	Pichugina, Yuliya          	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	39,54	SB
9	Agapova, Arina             	Агапова, Арина              	L?	RUS	40,25	SB
10	Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	40,27	SB
11	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	42,78	
12	Myagkova, Yana             	Мягкова, Яна                	L?	RUS	43,98	SB
DNS	Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	11,53	SB
2	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	11,98	SB
3	Loginova, Alena (2)        	Логинова, Алена (2)         	L?	RUS	12,79	SB
4	Turanova, Violetta         	Туранова, Виолетта          	L?	RUS	12,98	SB
5	Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYB	RUS	13,00	
6	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	13,19	
7	Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	13,26	SB
8	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	13,43	SB
9	Gazhanova, Elvira          	Гажанова, Эльвира           	L?	RUS	15,73	SB
10	Ganina, Anastasiya         	Ганина, Анастасия           	L?	RUS	16,37	
11	Frolova, Anzhelika         	Фролова, Анжелика           	L?	RUS	17,65	SB
12	Mineeva, Alisa             	Минеева, Алиса              	L?	RUS	17,92	SB
DNS	Ermolaeva, Irina           	Ермолаева, Ирина            	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	29,44	SB
2	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	31,94	SB
3	Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYB	RUS	34,16	
3	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	34,16	
5	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	37,24	SB
6	Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	37,48	SB
7	Loginova, Alena (2)        	Логинова, Алена (2)         	L?	RUS	37,50	SB
DNS	Turanova, Violetta         	Туранова, Виолетта          	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gazhanova, Elvira          	Гажанова, Эльвира           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ganina, Anastasiya         	Ганина, Анастасия           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Frolova, Anzhelika         	Фролова, Анжелика           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mineeva, Alisa             	Минеева, Алиса              	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ermolaeva, Irina           	Ермолаева, Ирина            	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E - 20 February 2021
1	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	12,74	
2	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	13,15	SB
3	Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	13,30	SB
4	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	13,32	
5	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	13,33	
6	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	13,43	SB
7	Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	13,73	
8	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	13,78	
9	Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	13,97	
10	Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	14,42	SB
11	Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	14,64	
12	Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	14,75	
13	Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	15,89	SB
14	Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	16,66	
15	Kurnikova, Anastasiya      	Курникова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	16,70	SB
16	Avdeeva, Polina            	Авдеева, Полина             	L?	RUS	17,46	SB
17	Kolpakova, Arina           	Колпакова, Арина            	L?	RUS	19,28	
18	Semakova, Ekaterina        	Семакова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	19,35	SB
19	Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	26,45	SB
DNS	Krisanova, Ekaterina       	Крисанова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bobyleva, Darina           	Бобылева, Дарина            	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E - 20 February 2021
1	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	34,20	SB
2	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	35,30	SB
3	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	36,28	SB
4	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	36,30	SB
5	Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	37,93	SB
6	Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	38,30	SB
7	Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	40,32	SB
8	Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	41,56	SB
9	Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	42,36	
10	Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	42,42	
11	Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	48,00	SB
12	Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	50,17	SB
DNS	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kurnikova, Anastasiya      	Курникова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Avdeeva, Polina            	Авдеева, Полина             	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kolpakova, Arina           	Колпакова, Арина            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Semakova, Ekaterina        	Семакова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krisanova, Ekaterina       	Крисанова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bobyleva, Darina           	Бобылева, Дарина            	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F - 20 February 2021
1	Bazina, Kseniya            	Базина, Ксения              	LYF	RUS	16,41	
2	Khvatova, Mariya           	Хватова, Мария              	LYE	RUS	17,40	SB
3	Levina, Elizaveta (2)      	Левина, Елизавета (2)       	L?	RUS	18,20	SB
4	Sergeeva, Elizaveta        	Сергеева, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	18,57	SB
5	Morozova, Sofiya (2014)    	Морозова, София (2014)      	LYF	RUS	18,66	SB
6	Malkina, Ekaterina         	Малкина, Екатерина          	L?	RUS	19,34	SB
7	Chirkina, Elizaveta        	Чиркина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	21,62	SB
8	Romanova, Elena            	Романова, Елена             	L?	RUS	23,40	SB
9	Mineeva, Ariana            	Минеева, Ариана             	L?	RUS	23,79	SB
DNS	Khokhulina, Alisa          	Хохулина, Алиса             	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2021
DNS	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MA2	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior A - 20 February 2021
DNS	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MA2	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB1	RUS	10,65	
2	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	10,94	
3	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	11,21	
4	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	11,25	
5	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	11,42	
6	Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	11,48	
7	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	11,51	
8	Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	11,65	
9	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	11,70	
10	Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	12,08	

300m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	27,09	SB
2	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB1	RUS	27,20	
3	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	27,70	SB
4	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	27,97	
5	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	28,56	
6	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	29,41	SB
7	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	29,92	
8	Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	30,11	SB
9	Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	30,27	
10	Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	31,95	SB

100m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	11,38	SB
2	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	11,59	
3	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	11,73	SB
4	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	12,07	SB
5	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	12,47	
6	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	12,48	
7	Kholmirzoev, Aziz          	Холмирзоев, Азиз            	M?	RUS	13,00	
8	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC1	RUS	13,03	
9	Gadzhiev, Dinislam         	Гаджиев, Динислам           	M?	RUS	13,96	SB
DNS	Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Belov, Vadim               	Белов, Вадим                	M?	RUS	DQ	

300m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	29,95	SB
2	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	30,89	SB
3	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	30,94	SB
4	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	31,35	SB
5	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	33,00	SB
6	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	33,10	
7	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC1	RUS	33,45	SB
8	Kholmirzoev, Aziz          	Холмирзоев, Азиз            	M?	RUS	37,28	SB
9	Belov, Vadim               	Белов, Вадим                	M?	RUS	46,58	SB
DNS	Gadzhiev, Dinislam         	Гаджиев, Динислам           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	11,36	SB
2	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	11,42	SB
3	Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	11,93	SB
4	Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	12,20	
5	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	12,23	SB
6	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	12,49	
7	Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	13,15	SB
8	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	13,30	
9	Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	13,91	SB
10	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	14,37	SB
11	Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	14,94	
12	Poteshin, Artem            	Потешин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	15,51	SB
13	Ganiev, Maksim             	Ганиев, Максим              	M?	RUS	15,53	SB
14	Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	15,90	SB
DNS	Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sharonov, Denis            	Шаронов, Денис              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fomichev, Savelij          	Фомичев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                 	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	28,96	SB
2	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	30,34	SB
3	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	30,73	SB
4	Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	31,30	SB
5	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	32,29	SB
6	Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	33,46	
7	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	37,81	
8	Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	38,37	
9	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	40,14	SB
10	Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	40,42	SB
11	Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	42,16	SB
12	Ganiev, Maksim             	Ганиев, Максим              	M?	RUS	51,06	SB
13	Poteshin, Artem            	Потешин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	1.03,94	SB
DNS	Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sharonov, Denis            	Шаронов, Денис              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Fomichev, Savelij          	Фомичев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                 	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 20 February 2021
1	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	13,17	
2	Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	13,65	SB
3	Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	13,80	SB
4	Levchenko, Mark            	Левченко, Марк              	M?	RUS	14,85	SB
5	Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	15,12	
6	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	15,50	
7	Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	15,82	
8	Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	15,85	
9	Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	16,67	
10	Bardin, Mark               	Бардин, Марк                	MYD	RUS	18,38	
11	Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	21,06	
12	Goloshhapov, Yaroslav      	Голощапов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	25,48	
13	Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	26,00	
14	Shalapanov, Dmitrij        	Шалапанов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	27,90	SB
DNS	Kravczov, Nikita           	Кравцов, Никита             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gushhin, Platon            	Гущин, Платон               	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 20 February 2021
1	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	34,45	SB
2	Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	36,87	SB
3	Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	39,25	SB
4	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	42,10	SB
5	Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	42,30	
6	Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	44,53	
7	Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	45,14	SB
8	Bardin, Mark               	Бардин, Марк                	MYD	RUS	52,55	SB
9	Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	59,86	
DNS	Levchenko, Mark            	Левченко, Марк              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Goloshhapov, Yaroslav      	Голощапов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shalapanov, Dmitrij        	Шалапанов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kravczov, Nikita           	Кравцов, Никита             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gushhin, Platon            	Гущин, Платон               	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 20 February 2021
1	Gusev, Artem               	Гусев, Артем                	M?	RUS	14,90	
2	Pachin, Aleksandr          	Пачин, Александр            	M?	RUS	15,39	
3	Gorin, Daniil              	Горин, Даниил               	MYE	RUS	17,18	
4	Loginov, Ivan              	Логинов, Иван               	M?	RUS	17,35	
5	Bushenskij, Yaroslav       	Бушенский, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	17,39	SB
6	Nikolskij, Mikhail         	Никольский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	19,38	SB
7	Levin, Artem (1)           	Левин, Артем (1)            	M?	RUS	20,26	SB
8	Kirilin, Gleb              	Кирилин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	20,43	SB
9	Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	20,82	
10	Vorobev, Nikita (3)        	Воробьев, Никита (3)        	M?	RUS	22,72	SB
11	Nikolaev, Matvej           	Николаев, Матвей            	M?	RUS	23,48	SB
12	Trunov, Mikhail            	Трунов, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	23,80	SB
13	Vorokhobov, Mikhail        	Ворохобов, Михаил           	M?	RUS	24,57	SB
14	Amozov, Vladislav          	Амозов, Владислав           	M?	RUS	24,78	SB
15	Sergeev, Danila            	Сергеев, Данила             	M?	RUS	25,30	SB
16	Ilichev, Aleksandr         	Ильичев, Александр          	M?	RUS	26,59	
17	Makarov, Vyacheslav        	Макаров, Вячеслав           	M?	RUS	26,68	SB
18	Charykov, Elisej           	Чарыков, Елисей             	MYE	RUS	26,72	
19	Sapronov, Dobrynya         	Сапронов, Добрыня           	M?	RUS	42,13	SB
20	Ershov, Andrej             	Ершов, Андрей               	M?	RUS	1.00,81	SB
DNS	Valeev, Kirill             	Валеев, Кирилл              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sergeev, Savelij           	Сергеев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stepanov, Vladislav (2)    	Степанов, Владислав (2)     	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Taraskin, Danila           	Тараскин, Данила            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Kirill            	Новиков, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Grishin, Timofej           	Гришин, Тимофей             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rozanov, Vitalij           	Розанов, Виталий            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Beznosov, Ilya             	Безносов, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shalnov, Nikolaj           	Шальнов, Николай            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zakharov, Evgenij          	Захаров, Евгений            	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Surkov, Maksim             	Сурков, Максим              	MYE	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names