Murom District Championships
Первенство Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS)
13 March 2021

500m Women - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена         	LB2	RUS	41,93	TR
2	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда          	LB2	RUS	46,69	
3	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LB2	RUS	49,23	
4	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	49,97	
5	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	53,51	PR SB
6	Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	54,44	PR SB
DNS	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LB2	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена         	LB2	RUS	10,92	SB
2	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LB2	RUS	11,44	SB
3	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда          	LB2	RUS	11,54	SB
4	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	11,56	
5	Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	11,59	SB
6	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	12,32	SB
DNS	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	45,85	
2	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	49,80	SB
3	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	50,08	PR SB
4	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	50,81	
5	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	51,31	PR SB
6	Sherstnyova, Darya         	Шерстнёва, Дарья            	L?	RUS	51,57	PR SB
7	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	53,56	PR SB
8	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	55,20	SB
9	Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.02,89	PR SB
DQ	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	DQ	

100m Women - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	11,04	SB
2	Sherstnyova, Darya         	Шерстнёва, Дарья            	L?	RUS	11,25	SB
3	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	11,58	SB
4	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	11,59	
5	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	12,05	SB
6	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	12,09(0)	SB
7	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	12,09(2)	SB
8	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	12,28	SB
9	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	12,46	SB
10	Pichugina, Yuliya          	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	13,09	SB
11	Blokhina, Elizaveta        	Блохина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	13,70	SB
12	Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	13,71	

500m Women - Junior D - 13 March 2021
1	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	51,10	PR SB
2	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса           	LYA	RUS	51,43	PR SB
3	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	52,59	
4	Poroshok, Alyona           	Порошок, Алёна              	LYB	RUS	56,68	PR SB
5	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	1.00,44	PR SB
6	Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.00,70	PR SB
7	Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	1.04,78	
8	MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LYA	RUS	1.07,06	
DNF	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	DNF	

100m Women - Junior D - 13 March 2021
1	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	11,44	SB
2	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	11,94	SB
3	MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LYA	RUS	12,23	SB
4	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	12,33	SB
5	Poroshok, Alyona           	Порошок, Алёна              	LYB	RUS	12,35	SB
6	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса           	LYA	RUS	12,63	SB
7	Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	13,41	
8	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	13,56	
9	Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	13,76	
10	Zakharova, Marina          	Захарова, Марина            	LYA	RUS	14,10	SB
11	Merkutova, Anastasiya      	Меркутова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	18,98	
DNS	Tishhenko, Anastasiya      	Тищенко, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E - 13 March 2021
1	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	12,12	SB
2	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	12,73	SB
3	Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	12,92	SB
4	Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	13,15	SB
5	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	13,19	SB
6	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	13,21	
7	Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	13,35	SB
8	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	13,37	
9	Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYD	RUS	13,54	SB
10	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	13,69	
11	Matyukina, Elizaveta       	Матюкина, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	13,88	SB
12	Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	14,12	SB
13	Komolova, Alisa            	Комолова, Алиса             	L?	RUS	14,74	SB
14	Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	14,81	
15	Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	15,70	SB
16	Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	19,61	SB
17	Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	22,20	
DNS	Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E - 13 March 2021
1	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	33,88	SB
2	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	34,21	SB
3	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	35,03	SB
4	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	36,82	
5	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	37,23	
6	Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	37,31	
7	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	37,81	
8	Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	37,91	
9	Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	39,92	
10	Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	41,56	
11	Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	42,00	
12	Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYD	RUS	43,17	SB
13	Matyukina, Elizaveta       	Матюкина, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	43,40	
14	Komolova, Alisa            	Комолова, Алиса             	L?	RUS	46,34	
15	Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	53,57	
DNS	Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	40,65	
2	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор              	MB2	RUS	40,74	
3	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	42,07	
4	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	44,23	
5	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	45,20	
6	Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	46,04	PR SB
7	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	47,58	
8	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	48,00	
DNS	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	DNF	

100m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	10,29	SB
2	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор              	MB2	RUS	10,47	SB
3	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	10,52	SB
4	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	10,89	SB
5	Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	10,95	SB
6	Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	11,03	SB
7	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	11,11	
8	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	11,13	SB
9	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	11,26	
DNS	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	42,71	
2	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	45,46	
3	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	49,29	
4	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	50,89	
5	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	52,56	SB
6	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	52,71	
7	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	53,50	
8	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	54,40	PR SB

100m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	10,88	SB
2	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	11,37	SB
3	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	11,64	
4	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	11,96	SB
5	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	12,00	
6	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	12,17	SB
7	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	12,23	
8	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	17,67	

500m Men - Junior D - 13 March 2021
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	47,02	
2	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	47,90	PR SB
3	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	49,41	
4	Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	50,69	
5	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	50,80	PR SB
6	Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	51,65	PR SB
7	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	1.00,51	
8	Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	1.13,21	
9	Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	1.18,35	PR SB
DNS	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior D - 13 March 2021
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	11,45	
2	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	11,68	
3	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	11,85	SB
4	Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	11,87	SB
5	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	11,90	SB
6	Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	12,22	
7	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	12,68	SB
8	Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	13,06	SB
9	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	13,73	SB
10	Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	21,07	
DNS	Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 13 March 2021
1	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	13,06	SB
2	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	13,13	
3	Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	13,67	SB
4	Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	13,80	SB
5	Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	13,90	
5	Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	13,90	SB
7	Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	13,94	
8	Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	14,65	
9	Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	14,68	SB
10	Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	22,01	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 13 March 2021
1	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	35,91	
2	Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	36,74	SB
3	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	39,82	SB
4	Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	40,70	
5	Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	41,42	SB
6	Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	43,13	
7	Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	44,21	
8	Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	44,62	
9	Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	46,33	
DNS	Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names