National Student Competition
Всероссийские Соревнования среди Студентов по Конькобежному Спорту
Kolomna (RUS)
19 - 20 March 2021

500m Women - 19 March 2021
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	38,30	
2	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS	39,35	PR SB
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	40,48	PR SB
4	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	40,73	
5	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	41,15	
6	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS	41,48	
7	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	41,49	
8	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	41,83	
9	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	42,84	
10	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	43,05	PR SB
11	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS	44,39	PR SB
12	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LA2	RUS	44,53	
13	Skrinnik, Anastasiya        	Скринник, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	47,16	SB

1500m Women - 19 March 2021
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	2.02,34	PR SB
2	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	RUS	2.02,95	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	2.07,02	
4	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	2.08,70	
5	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	2.10,09	SB
6	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	2.11,12	PR SB
7	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	2.11,32	
8	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	2.11,40	
9	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	2.12,13	PR SB
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LA2	RUS	2.19,69	
11	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS	2.22,31	SB

Team Sprint Women - 19 March 2021
1	ГСГУ, г.Коломна              	                            			1.32,89	
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)     	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS		
	Avtonomova, Marina           	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS		
	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS		
2	НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта         	                            			1.38,98	
	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS		
	Migova, Sofiya               	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS		
	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS		
3	ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК             	                            			1.39,40	
	Rogatkina, Vladlena          	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS		
	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS		
	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS		

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 19 March 2021
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	10.35,43	60
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS	10.37,53	42
3	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	10.38,11	22
4	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	10.38,94	11
5	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	10.39,12	10
6	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	10.40,62	9
7	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	10.41,18	3
DNS	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 20 March 2021
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	1.17,75	
2	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	RUS	1.20,13	PR SB
3	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	1.20,44	PR SB
4	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	1.22,10	
5	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.23,20	PR SB
6	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	1.23,52	
7	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	1.24,09	
8	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	1.24,99	PR SB
9	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	1.25,69	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	1.26,41	SB
11	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LA2	RUS	1.30,67	
12	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS	1.31,96	SB
DNF	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN4	RUS	WDR	

3000m Women - 20 March 2021
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	4.18,66	
2	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	4.38,66	
3	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	4.39,08	SB
4	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	4.40,10	SB
5	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	4.40,72	
6	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	4.48,05	
7	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LA2	RUS	4.57,76	
8	Zolotareva, Kseniya         	Золотарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	5.04,70	PR SB
9	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS	5.08,08	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 20 March 2021
1	ГСГУ, г.Коломна              	                            			3.32,72	
	Avtonomova, Marina           	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS		
	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LA2	RUS		
	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS		
2	ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК             	                            			3.36,65	
	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS		
	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA2	RUS		
	Kozhemyakina, Alina          	Кожемякина, Алина           	LA2	RUS		
3	НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта         	                            			3.43,24	
	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS		
	Migova, Sofiya               	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS		
	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS		

500m Men - 19 March 2021
1	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	35,62	SB
2	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	35,98	PR SB
3	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	35,99	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	36,02	PR SB
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	36,59(2)	
6	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	36,59(4)	
7	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	36,75	SB
8	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	36,80	
9	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	36,89	
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS	36,92	
11	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	37,17	
12	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	37,43	PR SB
13	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MN1	RUS	37,91	SB
14	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,37	PR SB
15	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS	38,70	PR SB
16	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван               	MSA	RUS	38,87	SB
17	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	RUS	39,29	
18	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	39,42	PR SB
DNF	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 19 March 2021
1	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	1.47,97	PR SB
2	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	1.48,81	PR SB
3	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	1.50,09	SB
4	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	1.50,50	SB
5	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	1.51,06	PR SB
6	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	1.51,97	PR SB
7	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	1.52,27	PR SB
8	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.52,34	
9	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.52,55	PR SB
10	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	1.53,00	
11	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	1.53,23	SB
12	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	1.53,32	
13	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	1.53,47	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	1.53,60	PR SB
15	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	1.53,80	SB
16	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS	1.56,12	
17	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван               	MSA	RUS	1.56,43	SB
18	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	1.58,80	
19	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	2.00,97	PR SB
20	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	RUS	2.01,24	
21	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	2.05,12	PR SB

Team Sprint Men - 19 March 2021
1	ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК             	                            			1.23,57	
	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS		
	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS		
	Sonin, Vadim                 	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS		
2	СПбГУПТД                     	                            			1.24,55	
	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS		
	Kudryavcev, Andrej           	Кудрявцев, Андрей           	MA1	RUS		
	Trusov, Nikolaj              	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS		
3	УралГУФК                     	                            			1.24,82	
	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS		
	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS		
4	ГСГУ, г.Коломна              	                            			1.25,64	
	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS		
	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS		
	Belozercev, Artyom           	Белозерцев, Артем           	MA2	RUS		
5	НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта         	                            			1.32,82	
	Nikulin, Ilya                	Никулин, Илья               	MN1	RUS		
	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS		

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 19 March 2021
1	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	8.10,42	69
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	8.11,65	43
3	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	8.14,56	21
4	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	8.26,22	11
5	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS	8.27,77	8
6	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	RUS	8.28,17	3
7	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	8.35,92	2
8	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	8.28,24	
9	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	8.35,09	
10	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван               	MSA	RUS		
DNS	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 20 March 2021
1	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	1.11,41	
2	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	1.11,47	SB
3	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	1.11,51	
4	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	1.11,60	SB
5	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	1.11,79	
6	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	1.12,04	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	1.12,42	
8	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	1.12,55	
9	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS	1.12,79	PR SB
10	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	1.12,85	SB
11	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.13,27	
12	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.13,49	SB
13	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	1.13,66	
14	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	1.13,90	
15	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	1.14,07	SB
16	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	1.14,09	
17	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	1.14,76	
18	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS	1.15,63	PR SB
19	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван               	MSA	RUS	1.16,22	SB
20	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	1.16,87	PR SB
21	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MN1	RUS	1.17,99	SB
22	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим               	MN2	RUS	1.18,35	
23	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.18,56	SB

5000m Men - 20 March 2021
1	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	6.44,20	
2	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	7.00,64	
3	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN1	RUS	7.00,79	PR SB
4	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	7.01,96	
5	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS	7.04,80	
6	Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	7.12,71	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	7.13,87	SB
8	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MA2	RUS	7.29,07	
9	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	7.30,26	
10	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван               	MSA	RUS	7.40,48	SB
11	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MN2	RUS	7.49,37	
12	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	8.07,66	SB
13	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	8.50,76	SB
DNS	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 20 March 2021
1	ГСГУ, г.Коломна              	                            			4.04,27	
	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS		
	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS		
	Belozercev, Artyom           	Белозерцев, Артем           	MA2	RUS		
2	УралГУФК                     	                            			4.05,83	
	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS		
	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS		
	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил             	MA2	RUS		
3	ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК             	                            			4.14,17	
	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS		
	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS		
	Sonin, Vadim                 	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS		
4	НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта         	                            			4.17,52	
	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS		
	Sobolev, Timofej             	Соболев, Тимофей            	MA2	RUS		
DNS	СПбГУПТД                     	                            			DNS	
	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS		
	Trusov, Nikolaj              	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS		
	Brauer, Bogdan               	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA1	RUS		

            

Native Language Names