86th Traditional North Festival
Olenegorsk
19 - 20 March 2021

500m Women - 19 March 2021
1	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария        	LA1	IAR	43,95	
2	Saveleva, Violetta      	Савельева, Виолетта     	LN2	IAR	49,08	
3	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна        	LA2	IAR	53,42	SB
4	Franchuk, Viktoriya     	Франчук, Виктория       	LSA	IAR	55,39	SB

1500m Women - 19 March 2021
1	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария        	LA1	IAR	2.28,30	
2	Saveleva, Violetta      	Савельева, Виолетта     	LN2	IAR	2.51,39	SB
3	Belorusskaya, Elena     	Белорусская, Елена      	L55	IAR	2.54,45	PR SB
4	Zhukova, Anna           	Жукова, Анна            	L35	IAR	2.57,42	PR SB
5	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна        	LA2	IAR	3.07,54	SB

500m Women - Junior - 19 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения         	LB1	IAR	41,93	
2	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения        	LB2	IAR	42,41	
3	Kuprikova, Anna         	Куприкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	43,12	
4	Voronkova, Anastasiya   	Воронкова, Анастасия    	LC2	IAR	44,13	PR SB
5	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария          	LB2	IAR	45,20	
6	Savenok, Milena         	Савенок, Милена         	LC2	IAR	45,35	
7	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения        	LB1	IAR	45,90	PR SB
8	Adamova, Anastasiya     	Адамова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	47,70	
9	Andreeva, Milena        	Андреева, Милена        	LC1	IAR	48,43	
10	Matkovskaya, Marina     	Матковская, Марина      	LC2	IAR	48,53	SB
11	Chesnokova, Aleksandra  	Чеснокова, Александра   	LC1	IAR	49,05	PR SB
12	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)   	Орлова, София (2007)    	LC1	IAR	49,16	PR SB
13	Nekrasova, Evelina      	Некрасова, Эвелина      	LC2	IAR	50,33	SB
14	Stoyanova, Alyona       	Стоянова, Алёна         	LC1	IAR	50,34	
15	Pugina, Yana            	Пугина, Яна             	LC1	IAR	50,45	PR SB
16	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна         	LB1	IAR	51,48	SB
17	Semenova, Zlata         	Семенова, Злата         	LB1	IAR	51,51	
18	Ermolaeva, Sofya        	Ермолаева, Софья        	LC2	IAR	51,96	PR SB
19	Dubikova, Galina        	Дубикова, Галина        	LC2	IAR	54,28	
20	Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера           	LB1	IAR	54,72	
21	Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара      	LB1	IAR	55,13	SB
22	Motresku, Nikolina      	Мотреску, Николина      	LB2	IAR	55,45	SB
23	Vinichenko, Alina       	Виниченко, Алина        	LB2	IAR	56,39	SB
24	Sadridinova, Elizaveta  	Садридинова, Елизавета  	LC1	IAR	57,11	PR SB
25	Tolmachyova, Karina     	Толмачёва, Карина       	LC2	IAR	59,63	PR SB
26	Borkina, Anastasiya     	Борькина, Анастасия     	LB2	IAR	1.02,37	PR SB
27	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)	Новаленко, Мария (2007) 	LC1	IAR	1.07,89	

1500m Women - Junior - 19 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения         	LB1	IAR	2.09,86	TR
2	Kuprikova, Anna         	Куприкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	2.20,23	
3	Voronkova, Anastasiya   	Воронкова, Анастасия    	LC2	IAR	2.25,64	
4	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения        	LB1	IAR	2.25,88	
5	Savenok, Milena         	Савенок, Милена         	LC2	IAR	2.29,02	
6	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария          	LB2	IAR	2.30,62	
7	Chesnokova, Aleksandra  	Чеснокова, Александра   	LC1	IAR	2.32,63	PR SB
8	Matkovskaya, Marina     	Матковская, Марина      	LC2	IAR	2.34,90	SB
9	Andreeva, Milena        	Андреева, Милена        	LC1	IAR	2.36,78	PR SB
10	Adamova, Anastasiya     	Адамова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	2.37,66	
11	Semenova, Zlata         	Семенова, Злата         	LB1	IAR	2.42,16	SB
12	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)   	Орлова, София (2007)    	LC1	IAR	2.43,42	PR SB
13	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна         	LB1	IAR	2.45,08	PR SB
14	Stoyanova, Alyona       	Стоянова, Алёна         	LC1	IAR	2.45,19	
15	Pugina, Yana            	Пугина, Яна             	LC1	IAR	2.51,91	
16	Dubikova, Galina        	Дубикова, Галина        	LC2	IAR	2.51,98	
17	Ermolaeva, Sofya        	Ермолаева, Софья        	LC2	IAR	2.52,06	PR SB
18	Nekrasova, Evelina      	Некрасова, Эвелина      	LC2	IAR	2.52,44	

500m Women - Masters - 19 March 2021
1	Zhukova, Anna           	Жукова, Анна            	L35	IAR	53,39	PR SB
2	Belorusskaya, Elena     	Белорусская, Елена      	L55	IAR	55,25	PR SB
3	Rykova, Yana            	Рыкова, Яна             	L45	IAR	57,89	SB
4	Krylova, Elena          	Крылова, Елена          	L55	IAR	1.00,81	SB
5	Matkovskaya, Inga       	Матковская, Инга        	L40	IAR	1.04,81	SB
6	Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна       	L40	IAR	1.04,91	SB

1000m Women - 20 March 2021
1	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария        	LA1	IAR	1.31,99	
2	Saveleva, Violetta      	Савельева, Виолетта     	LN2	IAR	1.48,29	
3	Franchuk, Viktoriya     	Франчук, Виктория       	LSA	IAR	1.53,38	SB
DNS	Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна        	LA2	IAR	DNS	

5000m Women - 20 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения         	LB1	IAR	8.01,47	TR PR SB
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения        	LB1	IAR	8.51,51	PR SB
3	Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария        	LA1	IAR	8.57,67	PR SB
4	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария          	LB2	IAR	9.16,07	PR SB
DNS	Saveleva, Violetta      	Савельева, Виолетта     	LN2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior - 20 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения         	LB1	IAR	1.22,81	TR PR SB
2	Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения        	LB2	IAR	1.27,01	
3	Kuprikova, Anna         	Куприкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	1.28,11	
4	Voronkova, Anastasiya   	Воронкова, Анастасия    	LC2	IAR	1.30,02	
5	Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария          	LB2	IAR	1.33,45	
6	Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения        	LB1	IAR	1.34,31	
7	Savenok, Milena         	Савенок, Милена         	LC2	IAR	1.35,18	
8	Adamova, Anastasiya     	Адамова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	1.38,94	
9	Andreeva, Milena        	Андреева, Милена        	LC1	IAR	1.39,07	
10	Matkovskaya, Marina     	Матковская, Марина      	LC2	IAR	1.39,55	SB
11	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)   	Орлова, София (2007)    	LC1	IAR	1.40,48	PR SB
12	Stoyanova, Alyona       	Стоянова, Алёна         	LC1	IAR	1.43,36	
13	Pugina, Yana            	Пугина, Яна             	LC1	IAR	1.44,96	PR SB
14	Nekrasova, Evelina      	Некрасова, Эвелина      	LC2	IAR	1.45,26	SB
15	Semenova, Zlata         	Семенова, Злата         	LB1	IAR	1.45,46	
16	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна         	LB1	IAR	1.47,29	
17	Ermolaeva, Sofya        	Ермолаева, Софья        	LC2	IAR	1.51,39	
18	Dubikova, Galina        	Дубикова, Галина        	LC2	IAR	1.51,75	
19	Chesnokova, Aleksandra  	Чеснокова, Александра   	LC1	IAR	1.55,65	

3000m Women - Junior - 20 March 2021
1	Voronkova, Anastasiya   	Воронкова, Анастасия    	LC2	IAR	5.05,24	
2	Kuprikova, Anna         	Куприкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	5.15,26	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina     	Матковская, Марина      	LC2	IAR	5.26,69	SB
4	Chesnokova, Aleksandra  	Чеснокова, Александра   	LC1	IAR	5.28,10	PR SB
5	Semenova, Zlata         	Семенова, Злата         	LB1	IAR	5.42,11	SB
6	Adamova, Anastasiya     	Адамова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	5.45,16	
7	Stoyanova, Alyona       	Стоянова, Алёна         	LC1	IAR	5.53,57	PR SB
8	Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна         	LB1	IAR	5.54,90	
9	Dubikova, Galina        	Дубикова, Галина        	LC2	IAR	5.56,65	
10	Nekrasova, Evelina      	Некрасова, Эвелина      	LC2	IAR	6.02,68	
11	Ermolaeva, Sofya        	Ермолаева, Софья        	LC2	IAR	6.07,21	PR SB
12	Pugina, Yana            	Пугина, Яна             	LC1	IAR	6.13,54	

1000m Women - Masters - 20 March 2021
1	Belorusskaya, Elena     	Белорусская, Елена      	L55	IAR	1.52,03	PR SB
2	Zhukova, Anna           	Жукова, Анна            	L35	IAR	1.52,05	PR SB
3	Rykova, Yana            	Рыкова, Яна             	L45	IAR	1.52,95	PR SB
4	Matkovskaya, Inga       	Матковская, Инга        	L40	IAR	2.21,25	SB
DNS	Krylova, Elena          	Крылова, Елена          	L55	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - 19 March 2021
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)   	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)   	MN1	IAR	38,73	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij       	Жиганов, Евгений        	M35	IAR	39,86	SB
3	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий        	MA1	IAR	41,03	
4	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита           	MA1	IAR	41,62	SB
5	Korpusov, Ilya          	Корпусов, Илья          	MSA	IAR	42,00	SB
6	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05) 	MA1	IAR	42,84	
7	Poroshin, Aleksej       	Порошин, Алексей        	M35	IAR	43,71	
8	Savelev, Valerij        	Савельев, Валерий       	MN3	IAR	45,48	
DNF	Kostyanoj, Andrej       	Костяной, Андрей        	MN4	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - 19 March 2021
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)   	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)   	MN1	IAR	2.05,51	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij       	Жиганов, Евгений        	M35	IAR	2.10,19	SB
3	Kostyanoj, Andrej       	Костяной, Андрей        	MN4	IAR	2.10,54	SB
4	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита           	MA1	IAR	2.15,65	SB
5	Poroshin, Aleksej       	Порошин, Алексей        	M35	IAR	2.17,62	PR SB
6	Korpusov, Ilya          	Корпусов, Илья          	MSA	IAR	2.21,46	SB
7	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05) 	MA1	IAR	2.23,20	SB
DNS	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий        	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Savelev, Valerij        	Савельев, Валерий       	MN3	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 19 March 2021
1	Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим       	MB2	IAR	37,91	PR SB
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила         	MB2	IAR	38,47	
3	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор           	MB2	IAR	39,42	PR SB
4	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар           	MB1	IAR	41,83	
5	Smalyuga, Boris         	Смалюга, Борис          	MC2	IAR	42,80	
6	Uspekhov, Nikita        	Успехов, Никита         	MC1	IAR	43,08	PR SB
7	Maslov, Sergej          	Маслов, Сергей          	MC2	IAR	43,17	PR SB
8	Borovikov, Denis        	Боровиков, Денис        	MC2	IAR	43,57	PR SB
9	Perevoznikov, Matvej    	Перевозников, Матвей    	MC1	IAR	43,86	PR SB
10	Voevodin, Konstantin    	Воеводин, Константин    	MC1	IAR	44,17	
11	Pilipko, Vadim          	Пилипко, Вадим          	MC1	IAR	44,60	PR SB
12	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij     	Крахмалев, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	44,99	PR SB
13	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)	Пономарев, Никита (2006)	MC1	IAR	46,70	PR SB
14	Gusev, Timur            	Гусев, Тимур            	MC1	IAR	49,84	PR SB
15	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	51,67	
16	Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл      	MB1	IAR	52,36	
17	Shalavin, Sergej        	Шалавин, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	53,77	SB
18	Yakutkin, Daniil        	Якуткин, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	54,22	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 19 March 2021
1	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор           	MB2	IAR	2.05,23	
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила         	MB2	IAR	2.06,68	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар           	MB1	IAR	2.09,49	
4	Voevodin, Konstantin    	Воеводин, Константин    	MC1	IAR	2.16,44	
5	Smalyuga, Boris         	Смалюга, Борис          	MC2	IAR	2.17,22	
6	Borovikov, Denis        	Боровиков, Денис        	MC2	IAR	2.19,53	
7	Maslov, Sergej          	Маслов, Сергей          	MC2	IAR	2.21,67	PR SB
8	Uspekhov, Nikita        	Успехов, Никита         	MC1	IAR	2.22,99	PR SB
9	Perevoznikov, Matvej    	Перевозников, Матвей    	MC1	IAR	2.25,61	
10	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij     	Крахмалев, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	2.29,10	PR SB
11	Pilipko, Vadim          	Пилипко, Вадим          	MC1	IAR	2.34,21	
12	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)	Пономарев, Никита (2006)	MC1	IAR	2.34,92	
13	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	2.44,46	
14	Gusev, Timur            	Гусев, Тимур            	MC1	IAR	2.52,69	

500m Men - Masters - 19 March 2021
1	Zykin, Sergej (1976)    	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)    	M45	IAR	46,54	SB
2	Arashkevich, Evgenij    	Арашкевич, Евгений      	M55	IAR	51,79	SB
3	Volodin, Aleksandr      	Володин, Александр      	M70	IAR	58,31	SB
4	Antonov, Sergej         	Антонов, Сергей         	M45	IAR	1.00,52	SB
5	Filimonov, Sergej       	Филимонов, Сергей       	M70	IAR	1.06,09	SB
6	Popov, Adolf            	Попов, Адольф           	M85	IAR	1.17,22	PR SB

1000m Men - 20 March 2021
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)   	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)   	MN1	IAR	1.16,65	TR
2	Kostyanoj, Andrej       	Костяной, Андрей        	MN4	IAR	1.21,20	
3	Zhiganov, Evgenij       	Жиганов, Евгений        	M35	IAR	1.21,32	SB
4	Korpusov, Ilya          	Корпусов, Илья          	MSA	IAR	1.24,59	SB
5	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05) 	MA1	IAR	1.26,57	
6	Poroshin, Aleksej       	Порошин, Алексей        	M35	IAR	1.27,20	PR SB
7	Savelev, Valerij        	Савельев, Валерий       	MN3	IAR	1.36,18	SB
DNS	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий        	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита           	MA1	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - 20 March 2021
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)   	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)   	MN1	IAR	7.36,87	
2	Kostyanoj, Andrej       	Костяной, Андрей        	MN4	IAR	8.46,18	SB
3	Korpusov, Ilya          	Корпусов, Илья          	MSA	IAR	8.50,02	SB
4	Poroshin, Aleksej       	Порошин, Алексей        	M35	IAR	9.00,57	
5	Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита           	MA1	IAR	9.01,71	SB
DNS	Savelev, Valerij        	Савельев, Валерий       	MN3	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий        	MA1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior - 20 March 2021
1	Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим       	MB2	IAR	1.16,72	TR
2	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила         	MB2	IAR	1.17,37	
3	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор           	MB2	IAR	1.19,91	
4	Voevodin, Konstantin    	Воеводин, Константин    	MC1	IAR	1.26,40	PR SB
5	Smalyuga, Boris         	Смалюга, Борис          	MC2	IAR	1.27,36	
6	Borovikov, Denis        	Боровиков, Денис        	MC2	IAR	1.28,52	
7	Maslov, Sergej          	Маслов, Сергей          	MC2	IAR	1.29,53	PR SB
8	Perevoznikov, Matvej    	Перевозников, Матвей    	MC1	IAR	1.30,79	
9	Uspekhov, Nikita        	Успехов, Никита         	MC1	IAR	1.31,00	
10	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij     	Крахмалев, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	1.31,86	PR SB
11	Pilipko, Vadim          	Пилипко, Вадим          	MC1	IAR	1.32,14	
12	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)	Пономарев, Никита (2006)	MC1	IAR	1.33,84	PR SB
13	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	1.44,20	
14	Gusev, Timur            	Гусев, Тимур            	MC1	IAR	1.48,08	

5000m Men - Junior - 20 March 2021
1	Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар           	MB1	IAR	7.49,67	
2	Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор           	MB2	IAR	8.01,71	
3	Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила         	MB2	IAR	8.02,51	
4	Voevodin, Konstantin    	Воеводин, Константин    	MC1	IAR	8.18,47	PR SB
5	Borovikov, Denis        	Боровиков, Денис        	MC2	IAR	8.35,70	PR SB
6	Uspekhov, Nikita        	Успехов, Никита         	MC1	IAR	8.39,61	PR SB
7	Perevoznikov, Matvej    	Перевозников, Матвей    	MC1	IAR	8.40,06	PR SB
8	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij     	Крахмалев, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	9.12,43	PR SB
9	Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав     	MB1	IAR	9.53,95	
10	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)	Пономарев, Никита (2006)	MC1	IAR	9.59,72	PR SB
11	Gusev, Timur            	Гусев, Тимур            	MC1	IAR	10.20,99	PR SB
12	Pilipko, Vadim          	Пилипко, Вадим          	MC1	IAR	10.25,06	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - 20 March 2021
1	Zykin, Sergej (1976)    	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)    	M45	IAR	1.30,93	SB
2	Arashkevich, Evgenij    	Арашкевич, Евгений      	M55	IAR	1.48,21	SB
3	Antonov, Sergej         	Антонов, Сергей         	M45	IAR	1.59,32	SB
4	Volodin, Aleksandr      	Володин, Александр      	M70	IAR	2.02,81	SB
5	Filimonov, Sergej       	Филимонов, Сергей       	M70	IAR	2.21,24	SB

            

Native Language Names