Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships
Первенство Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 6 March 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	49,00	
2	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	49,70	
3	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	1.12,79	

1500m Women - Junior A - 6 March 2021
1	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	2.39,71	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	2.41,68	PR SB
DNS	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	RUS	45,20	
2	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	46,20	
3	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья             	LC1	RUS	46,60	
4	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LC2	RUS	47,80	
5	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	47,90	
6	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	48,10	
7	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	48,50	
8	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	49,10	
8	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	49,10	
10	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	49,20	PR SB
11	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	57,50	PR SB
DNS	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya      	Кабачевская, Евгения         	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	2.22,84	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	2.33,49	
3	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья             	LC1	RUS	2.33,66	
4	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	2.35,65	
5	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LC2	RUS	2.35,69	
6	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	RUS	2.36,34	
7	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	2.42,85	
8	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	2.51,12	
9	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	3.22,87	PR SB
DNF	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	47,60	
2	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	49,50	
3	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	49,80	
4	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	50,30	PR SB
5	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	50,40	SB
6	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,00	
7	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	51,28	PR SB
8	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	51,45	
9	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	59,60	
DNS	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	2.40,70	
2	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.42,70	
3	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	2.46,70	
4	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	2.47,31	
5	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.49,19	
6	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	2.52,80	
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	2.58,00	
8	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	2.58,16	
9	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	3.22,90	
DNS	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	49,80	PR SB
2	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	51,85	PR SB
3	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	53,60	
4	Kovaleva, Anfisa             	Ковалева, Анфиса             	LYA	RUS	54,00	PR SB
5	Pavlyuchenko, Darya          	Павлюченко, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	55,16	PR SB
6	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	RUS	57,20	PR SB
7	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	58,50	PR SB
8	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	58,80	
9	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	RUS	59,60	PR SB
10	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	59,80	PR SB
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	1.00,00	PR SB
12	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	1.00,20	
13	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	1.01,30	
14	Ivanova, Sofya (2009)        	Иванова, Софья (2009)        	LYB	RUS	1.04,22	PR SB
15	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	1.07,80	PR SB
16	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	1.10,21	SB
17	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	1.14,80	PR SB
18	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	1.21,36	SB

300m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	31,50	
2	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	32,26	SB
3	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	32,30	
4	Kovaleva, Anfisa             	Ковалева, Анфиса             	LYA	RUS	33,32	SB
5	Pavlyuchenko, Darya          	Павлюченко, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	34,02	
6	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	RUS	34,32	SB
7	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	35,10	SB
8	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	35,20	
9	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	RUS	36,00	SB
10	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	36,01	
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	36,40	
12	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	36,45	SB
13	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	36,64	
14	Ivanova, Sofya (2009)        	Иванова, Софья (2009)        	LYB	RUS	37,80	SB
15	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	38,60	SB
16	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	39,98	SB
17	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	42,04	
18	Leonteva, Kseniya            	Леонтьева, Ксения            	LYB	RUS	42,11	SB
19	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	43,00	SB

100m Women - Junior E - 6 March 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	12,31	SB
2	Blazhova, Polina             	Блажова, Полина              	LYD	RUS	12,48	SB
3	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	12,75	SB
4	Klepecz, Darya               	Клепец, Дарья                	LYC	RUS	12,88	SB
5	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	13,00	SB
6	Kazakova, Eva                	Казакова, Ева                	LYC	RUS	13,30	SB
7	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,39	SB
8	Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	RUS	13,40	SB
9	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	RUS	13,55	SB
10	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	14,00	
11	Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	RUS	14,20	SB
11	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	14,20	SB
13	Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	RUS	14,33	SB
14	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	RUS	14,47	SB
15	Burova, Mariya               	Бурова, Мария                	LYD	RUS	14,49	SB
16	Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	14,55	SB
17	Permyakova, Ekaterina        	Пермякова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	14,65	
18	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	RUS	14,69	SB
19	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	RUS	14,70	SB
20	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	RUS	14,75	SB
21	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	15,05	SB
22	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	15,12	SB
23	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	RUS	15,14	
24	Dozorceva, Natalya           	Дозорцева, Наталья           	LYE	RUS	15,20	SB
25	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	15,27	SB
26	Kukueva, Kira                	Кукуева, Кира                	LYD	RUS	15,44	SB
27	Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	RUS	15,70	SB
27	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	15,70	
29	Gumado, Darina               	Гумадо, Дарина               	LYC	RUS	15,72	SB
30	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	15,74	SB
31	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	16,03	
32	Baklazhkova, Sofya           	Баклажкова, Софья            	LYE	RUS	16,16	SB
33	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	LYC	RUS	16,22	SB
34	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	RUS	16,27	SB
35	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	16,61	SB
36	Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	RUS	17,00	SB
37	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	RUS	17,13	SB
38	Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	RUS	18,28	
39	Poluektova, Arina            	Полуэктова, Арина            	LYB	RUS	19,60	SB
40	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	19,90	
41	Antipina, Anna               	Антипина, Анна               	L?	RUS	20,20	SB
42	Ilina, Kira                  	Ильина, Кира                 	LYD	RUS	20,70	SB
43	Poluektova, Violetta         	Полуэктова, Виолетта         	LYC	RUS	25,42	SB
44	Poluektova, Regina           	Полуэктова, Регина           	LYE	RUS	25,91	SB
45	Kairova, Darya               	Каирова, Дарья               	LYC	RUS	27,90	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 6 March 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	31,99	SB
2	Blazhova, Polina             	Блажова, Полина              	LYD	RUS	33,77	SB
3	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	34,08	SB
4	Kazakova, Eva                	Казакова, Ева                	LYC	RUS	34,55	SB
5	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	36,56	SB
6	Klepecz, Darya               	Клепец, Дарья                	LYC	RUS	36,84	SB
7	Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	RUS	37,15	SB
8	Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	RUS	38,87	SB
9	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	39,10	SB
10	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	RUS	39,40	SB
11	Permyakova, Ekaterina        	Пермякова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	40,20	SB
11	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	40,20	SB
13	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	RUS	40,55	SB
14	Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	RUS	40,60	SB
15	Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	41,05	SB
16	Burova, Mariya               	Бурова, Мария                	LYD	RUS	41,65	SB
17	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	RUS	41,80	SB
18	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	41,91	SB
19	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	RUS	42,28	SB
20	Kukueva, Kira                	Кукуева, Кира                	LYD	RUS	44,46	SB
21	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	44,60	
22	Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	RUS	44,90	SB
23	Gumado, Darina               	Гумадо, Дарина               	LYC	RUS	45,41	SB
24	Baklazhkova, Sofya           	Баклажкова, Софья            	LYE	RUS	45,56	SB
25	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	45,60	
26	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	46,00	SB
26	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	46,00	
28	Dozorceva, Natalya           	Дозорцева, Наталья           	LYE	RUS	47,78	
29	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	LYC	RUS	48,94	SB
30	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	RUS	50,20	
31	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	RUS	50,40	SB
32	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	51,18	
33	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	51,47	
34	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	51,99	SB
35	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	RUS	54,30	SB
36	Kairova, Darya               	Каирова, Дарья               	LYC	RUS	54,85	SB
37	Antipina, Anna               	Антипина, Анна               	L?	RUS	1.03,00	SB
38	Ilina, Kira                  	Ильина, Кира                 	LYD	RUS	1.08,72	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 7 March 2021
1	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	1.42,37	
DNF	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior A - 7 March 2021
1	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	5.54,26	
2	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	6.04,16	

1000m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	1.31,52	
2	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	RUS	1.35,21	
3	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	1.36,24	
4	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LC2	RUS	1.37,99	
5	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	1.41,83	
6	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	1.43,69	
7	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	1.45,14	
8	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	1.46,47	
9	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.04,41	PR SB
DNS	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья             	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LC2	RUS	5.23,03	
2	Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	5.29,17	
3	Krajnova, Anastasiya         	Крайнова, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	5.29,53	
4	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	5.37,66	
5	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	5.45,34	
6	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	RUS	5.48,51	
7	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	5.49,31	
8	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	6.04,25	
DNS	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.40,02	
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.42,31	
3	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	1.44,15	PR SB
4	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.45,63	PR SB
5	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	1.45,75	
6	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	1.48,37	
7	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.56,78	
8	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	2.05,20	PR SB
DNS	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	5.58,49	
2	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	5.59,55	
3	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	6.01,56	
4	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	6.17,23	
DNS	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	1.48,27	PR SB
2	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	1.53,06	PR SB
3	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.54,00	PR SB
4	Kovaleva, Anfisa             	Ковалева, Анфиса             	LYA	RUS	1.58,52	
5	Pavlyuchenko, Darya          	Павлюченко, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	2.02,69	PR SB
6	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	RUS	2.07,74	
7	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	2.08,33	PR SB
8	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	2.10,10	PR SB
9	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	RUS	2.11,05	PR SB
10	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	2.11,53	
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	2.11,81	PR SB
12	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	2.17,23	
13	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	2.19,33	
14	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	2.27,84	PR SB
DNS	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	DNF	

100m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	12,72	SB
2	Kovaleva, Anfisa             	Ковалева, Анфиса             	LYA	RUS	12,78	SB
3	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	RUS	12,90	SB
4	Pavlyuchenko, Darya          	Павлюченко, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	12,92	SB
5	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	RUS	13,03	SB
6	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	13,08	SB
7	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	13,20	SB
7	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	13,20	
9	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	13,50	
10	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	13,80	SB
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	13,90	SB
11	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	13,90	SB
13	Leonteva, Kseniya            	Леонтьева, Ксения            	LYB	RUS	14,60	SB
DNS	Ivanova, Sofya (2009)        	Иванова, Софья (2009)        	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior E - 7 March 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	53,61	PR SB
2	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	56,20	PR SB
3	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	56,69	PR SB
4	Blazhova, Polina             	Блажова, Полина              	LYD	RUS	56,95	PR SB
5	Klepecz, Darya               	Клепец, Дарья                	LYC	RUS	57,90	PR SB
6	Kazakova, Eva                	Казакова, Ева                	LYC	RUS	58,21	PR SB
7	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	1.00,05	PR SB
8	Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	RUS	1.02,69	PR SB
9	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	1.05,11	PR SB
10	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	1.08,31	PR SB
11	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	RUS	1.08,67	PR SB
12	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	1.09,02	PR SB
13	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	RUS	1.10,20	PR SB
14	Burova, Mariya               	Бурова, Мария                	LYD	RUS	1.12,96	PR SB
15	Baklazhkova, Sofya           	Баклажкова, Софья            	LYE	RUS	1.16,75	PR SB
16	Gumado, Darina               	Гумадо, Дарина               	LYC	RUS	1.18,80	PR SB
17	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	1.27,32	PR SB
DNS	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kukueva, Kira                	Кукуева, Кира                	LYD	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior A - 6 March 2021
1	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2)     	Филимонов, Александр (2)     	M?	RUS	47,20	PR SB
2	Luchkovskij, Gleb            	Лучковский, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	47,50	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 6 March 2021
1	Luchkovskij, Gleb            	Лучковский, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	1.45,00	SB
2	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2)     	Филимонов, Александр (2)     	M?	RUS	1.59,82	

500m Men - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	40,46	
2	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	RUS	43,70	
3	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	RUS	44,28	
4	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MC2	RUS	44,50	
5	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	44,60	
DNF	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B - 6 March 2021
1	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	1.24,84	
2	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	RUS	1.30,60	
3	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	RUS	1.30,69	
4	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MC2	RUS	1.31,00	
5	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.33,39	
6	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	1.37,33	

500m Men - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	44,53	PR SB
2	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	45,00	
3	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	45,20	
4	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	45,25	
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	45,60	PR SB
6	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	46,00	
7	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	47,00	
8	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	47,05	
9	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	47,80	
10	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	48,50	PR SB
11	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	RUS	49,90	PR SB
12	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	52,12	
13	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	RUS	52,20	PR SB
14	Gromov, Egor                 	Громов, Егор                 	MC1	RUS	1.01,90	PR SB
15	Buka, Dmitrij                	Бука, Дмитрий                	MC1	RUS	1.07,70	SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.23,19	
2	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	2.27,70	
3	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	2.29,53	
4	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	2.32,03	
5	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	2.32,23	
6	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	2.36,54	
7	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	2.39,50	
8	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.48,00	
9	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	2.58,20	SB
10	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	RUS	3.04,39	PR SB
11	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	RUS	3.14,94	SB
12	Gromov, Egor                 	Громов, Егор                 	MC1	RUS	3.32,16	PR SB
13	Buka, Dmitrij                	Бука, Дмитрий                	MC1	RUS	4.01,17	PR SB
DNF	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	47,79	PR SB
2	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим         	MYB	RUS	48,20	PR SB
3	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	49,38	PR SB
4	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	52,13	
5	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	52,63	
6	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	52,73	
7	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	53,44	PR SB
8	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	54,25	PR SB
9	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	RUS	55,60	
10	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	57,32	PR SB
11	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	57,98	
12	Muravev, Dmitrij (2008)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYA	RUS	58,51	PR SB
13	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	59,16	
14	Martyanov, Vadim             	Мартьянов, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	59,43	PR SB
15	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	RUS	1.00,50	
16	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	1.00,59	
17	Vecherkin, Vyacheslav        	Вечеркин, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	1.01,00	PR SB
18	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	1.01,32	PR SB
19	Alekseev, Matvej             	Алексеев, Матвей             	MYB	RUS	1.01,48	PR SB
20	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	1.03,09	PR SB
21	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2007)      	MC1	RUS	1.03,35	PR SB
22	Tankov, Maksim               	Танков, Максим               	MYB	RUS	1.06,13	PR SB
23	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	1.08,70	PR SB
24	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	RUS	1.09,20	PR SB
25	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	1.09,30	SB
26	Zacepin, Kirill              	Зацепин, Кирилл              	MYB	RUS	1.10,62	SB
27	Linevich, Maksim             	Линевич, Максим              	MYB	RUS	1.16,07	SB
28	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	1.20,47	
29	Oberman, Vadim               	Оберман, Вадим               	MYB	RUS	1.25,30	PR SB
DNS	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	29,75	SB
2	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим         	MYB	RUS	30,00	SB
3	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	30,20	
4	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	31,34	
5	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	31,80	SB
6	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	32,11	
7	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	32,87	SB
8	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	RUS	33,32	
9	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	33,40	SB
10	Muravev, Dmitrij (2008)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYA	RUS	33,79	SB
11	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	34,50	SB
12	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	35,30	
13	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	35,56	
14	Martyanov, Vadim             	Мартьянов, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	36,18	SB
15	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	RUS	36,60	SB
16	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	36,80	
17	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	RUS	36,85	
18	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYB	RUS	37,10	SB
18	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	37,10	SB
20	Vecherkin, Vyacheslav        	Вечеркин, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	37,40	SB
21	Alekseev, Matvej             	Алексеев, Матвей             	MYB	RUS	37,70	SB
22	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	37,97	SB
23	Zacepin, Kirill              	Зацепин, Кирилл              	MYB	RUS	38,80	SB
24	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	39,10	
24	Tankov, Maksim               	Танков, Максим               	MYB	RUS	39,10	SB
26	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	40,80	SB
27	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	40,93	
28	Kalinin, Bogdan              	Калинин, Богдан              	MYB	RUS	42,70	SB
29	Oberman, Vadim               	Оберман, Вадим               	MYB	RUS	50,30	SB
30	Linevich, Maksim             	Линевич, Максим              	MYB	RUS	52,04	SB
DNS	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 6 March 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	34,73	SB
2	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	35,80	SB
3	Bekasov, Ivan                	Бекасов, Иван                	MYC	RUS	37,50	SB
3	Korovkin, Klim               	Коровкин, Клим               	M?	RUS	37,50	
5	Zemczov, Matvej              	Земцов, Матвей               	MYC	RUS	37,69	SB
6	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	RUS	38,00	
7	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	38,45	
8	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	RUS	39,10	SB
9	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	RUS	39,20	SB
10	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	39,37	
11	Batura, Nikolaj              	Батура, Николай              	MYD	RUS	39,98	SB
12	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	40,00	SB
13	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	40,70	SB
13	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	40,70	SB
15	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	40,74	SB
16	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	41,00	SB
17	Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	42,33	SB
18	Usik, Dmitrij                	Усик, Дмитрий                	MYD	RUS	42,79	SB
19	Kropachev, Fedor             	Кропачев, Федор              	MYD	RUS	43,40	SB
20	Bakajkin, Lev                	Бакайкин, Лев                	MYD	RUS	45,30	SB
20	Rakhmanin, Svyatoslav        	Рахманин, Святослав          	MYC	RUS	45,30	
22	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	45,72	
23	Beloskov, Ivan               	Белосков, Иван               	MYC	RUS	46,10	SB
24	Ekharti, Fabian              	Эхарти, Фабиан               	MYD	RUS	46,90	SB
25	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	47,43	SB
26	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	49,00	
26	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	49,00	
28	Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	RUS	49,91	
29	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	50,00	
30	Kozlov, Mikhail (2011)       	Козлов, Михаил (2011)        	MYE	RUS	50,20	SB
31	Ryzhov, Maksim               	Рыжов, Максим                	MYD	RUS	50,99	SB
32	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	51,14	SB
33	Kalinin, Gleb (2011)         	Калинин, Глеб (2011)         	MYD	RUS	51,63	SB
34	Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	RUS	53,53	SB
35	Vajgel, Roman                	Вайгель, Роман               	MYC	RUS	53,80	SB
36	Kalinin, Igor                	Калинин, Игорь               	MYC	RUS	54,18	SB
37	Bogoutdinov, Timur           	Богоутдинов, Тимур           	MYF	RUS	54,19	SB
38	Loginov, Artem               	Логинов, Артем               	MYE	RUS	54,86	SB
39	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	RUS	1.01,90	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 March 2021
1	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2)     	Филимонов, Александр (2)     	M?	RUS	2.38,77	SB
2	Luchkovskij, Gleb            	Лучковский, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	2.43,24	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	2.15,70	
2	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MC2	RUS	2.21,70	
3	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.32,13	
4	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	2.34,23	

5000m Men - Junior B - 7 March 2021
1	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MC2	RUS	8.27,39	PR SB
2	Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	8.40,87	PR SB
3	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	9.46,44	PR SB
4	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	9.56,24	PR SB
DNS	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	1.35,42	
2	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	1.35,50	
3	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	1.35,56	
4	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	1.37,43	PR SB
5	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	1.38,99	
6	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	1.41,17	
7	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.45,60	PR SB
8	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	1.46,78	
9	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	1.47,24	SB
10	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	RUS	1.50,31	PR SB
11	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	RUS	1.59,82	
12	Gromov, Egor                 	Громов, Егор                 	MC1	RUS	2.10,44	PR SB
13	Buka, Dmitrij                	Бука, Дмитрий                	MC1	RUS	2.26,00	SB
DNS	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	5.14,20	
2	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	5.25,78	
3	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	5.38,02	
4	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	5.41,55	
5	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	5.53,82	PR SB
6	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	RUS	6.51,49	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим         	MYB	RUS	1.41,02	
2	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	1.43,43	
3	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.49,56	PR SB
4	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	1.50,51	
5	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	1.55,03	
6	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	1.55,12	
7	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.57,50	PR SB
8	Muravev, Dmitrij (2008)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYA	RUS	1.58,49	PR SB
9	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	RUS	2.00,10	
10	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	2.00,86	
11	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	2.01,75	PR SB
12	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	2.01,86	SB
13	Martyanov, Vadim             	Мартьянов, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	2.06,60	PR SB
14	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	2.07,22	PR SB
15	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	RUS	2.13,06	PR SB
16	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2007)      	MC1	RUS	2.13,10	PR SB
17	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	2.14,90	
18	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	RUS	2.15,28	
19	Vecherkin, Vyacheslav        	Вечеркин, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	2.15,70	PR SB
20	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	2.16,67	SB
21	Alekseev, Matvej             	Алексеев, Матвей             	MYB	RUS	2.17,25	PR SB
22	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	2.18,26	PR SB
23	Tankov, Maksim               	Танков, Максим               	MYB	RUS	2.21,71	PR SB
24	Zacepin, Kirill              	Зацепин, Кирилл              	MYB	RUS	2.30,12	PR SB
25	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	2.37,95	PR SB
26	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	2.47,13	PR SB
27	Oberman, Vadim               	Оберман, Вадим               	MYB	RUS	3.21,70	PR SB
DNS	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	11,60	SB
2	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	12,00	SB
3	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	12,05	SB
4	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	12,06	SB
5	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	12,12	SB
6	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	RUS	12,55	SB
7	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	12,60	SB
8	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYB	RUS	12,67	SB
9	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	13,00	SB
9	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	13,00	SB
11	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	RUS	13,20	
12	Muravev, Dmitrij (2008)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYA	RUS	13,24	SB
13	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	13,30	SB
14	Tankov, Maksim               	Танков, Максим               	MYB	RUS	13,40	SB
15	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	RUS	13,43	SB
16	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	13,45	SB
17	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	13,50	SB
18	Vecherkin, Vyacheslav        	Вечеркин, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	13,70	SB
18	Alekseev, Matvej             	Алексеев, Матвей             	MYB	RUS	13,70	SB
20	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	13,80	
20	Zacepin, Kirill              	Зацепин, Кирилл              	MYB	RUS	13,80	SB
22	Kalinin, Bogdan              	Калинин, Богдан              	MYB	RUS	13,90	SB
23	Martyanov, Vadim             	Мартьянов, Вадим             	MYA	RUS	14,10	
23	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	14,10	SB
23	Linevich, Maksim             	Линевич, Максим              	MYB	RUS	14,10	SB
26	Oberman, Vadim               	Оберман, Вадим               	MYB	RUS	15,97	SB
DNS	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E - 7 March 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	57,00	PR SB
2	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	1.02,30	PR SB
3	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	RUS	1.03,56	PR SB
4	Korovkin, Klim               	Коровкин, Клим               	M?	RUS	1.03,75	PR SB
5	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	1.05,09	PR SB
6	Zemczov, Matvej              	Земцов, Матвей               	MYC	RUS	1.05,64	PR SB
6	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	RUS	1.05,64	PR SB
8	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	RUS	1.06,07	PR SB
9	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	1.06,40	PR SB
10	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	1.07,70	SB
11	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	1.07,97	PR SB
12	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	1.08,55	PR SB
13	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	1.09,27	PR SB
14	Bekasov, Ivan                	Бекасов, Иван                	MYC	RUS	1.09,60	SB
15	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	1.10,05	PR SB
16	Usik, Dmitrij                	Усик, Дмитрий                	MYD	RUS	1.12,06	PR SB
17	Rakhmanin, Svyatoslav        	Рахманин, Святослав          	MYC	RUS	1.15,62	PR SB
18	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	1.15,72	PR SB
19	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	1.19,87	
20	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	1.22,75	PR SB
21	Bakajkin, Lev                	Бакайкин, Лев                	MYD	RUS	1.22,90	PR SB
DNS	Vasilev, Lavrentij           	Васильев, Лаврентий          	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Galkin, Pavel (2009)         	Галкин, Павел (2009)         	MYC	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names