Control Training
Контрольная Тренировка
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
20 - 22 October 2020

500m Women - 20 October 2020
1	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса           	LA1	KAZ	41,64(0)	
2	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина               	LN3	KAZ	41,64(3)	
3	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина           	LB2	KAZ	41,88(0)	
4	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LSA	KAZ	41,88(4)	
5	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LA2	KAZ	42,54	
6	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LB2	KAZ	42,95	
7	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья           	LB1	KAZ	43,02	
8	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения           	LA2	KAZ	43,19	
9	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LA1	KAZ	43,32	SB
10	Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)      	LN4	KAZ	43,39(1)	
11	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна              	LA2	KAZ	43,39(9)	
12	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета        	LA1	KAZ	43,99	

1000m Women - 20 October 2020
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина          	LSA	KAZ	1.17,42	
2	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда          	LN3	KAZ	1.19,06	SB
3	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина           	LB2	KAZ	1.23,01	SB
4	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса           	LA1	KAZ	1.23,37	
5	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья           	LB1	KAZ	1.25,37	
6	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна              	LA2	KAZ	1.25,86	
7	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LB2	KAZ	1.26,46	
8	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LA1	KAZ	1.27,21	SB
9	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LA2	KAZ	1.28,15	
10	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LN1	KAZ	1.28,77	

3000m Women - 20 October 2020
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LSA	KAZ	4.36,47	
2	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета        	LA1	KAZ	4.41,05	SB
DNF	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина               	LN3	KAZ	DNF	

1000m Women - 21 October 2020
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия            	LSA	KAZ	1.21,99	
2	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина               	LN3	KAZ	1.23,54	
3	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина           	LB2	KAZ	1.24,02	
4	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна              	LA2	KAZ	1.25,00	SB
5	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья           	LB1	KAZ	1.25,88	
6	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик           	LB2	KAZ	1.26,40	PR SB
7	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета        	LA1	KAZ	1.26,60	
8	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита       	LA2	KAZ	1.28,08	SB
9	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак             	LA1	KAZ	1.29,48	

500m Women - 22 October 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LN1	KAZ	42,78	SB
2	Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)      	LN4	KAZ	43,22	SB
3	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай              	LA1	KAZ	43,99	SB
4	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LN2	KAZ	44,09	
5	Kuznyatkina, Ekaterina      	Кузняткина, Екатерина      	L?	KAZ	44,82	
6	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LA2	KAZ	44,91	
7	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина            	LA1	KAZ	45,16	
8	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)  	LN2	KAZ	45,90	SB
9	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета         	LB2	KAZ	45,92	SB
10	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева             	LC1	KAZ	46,03	
11	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LB2	KAZ	46,23	
12	Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания            	L?	KAZ	46,59	
13	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария               	LC2	KAZ	46,76	
14	Shumekova, Kristina         	Шумекова, Кристина         	LC1	KAZ	46,80	
15	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан         	LB1	KAZ	47,41	SB
16	Shumekova, Alina            	Шумекова, Алина            	L?	KAZ	47,70	
17	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина         	LC2	KAZ	47,80(3)	
18	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина        	LC1	KAZ	47,80(7)	
19	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина      	L?	KAZ	47,92	PR SB
20	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина            	LC2	KAZ	48,14	
21	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LB2	KAZ	49,10	
22	Sartaeva, Diana             	Сартаева, Диана            	L?	KAZ	53,96	
DNF	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)       	LA1	KAZ	DNF	
WDR	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта          	LN1	KAZ	WDR	

1000m Women - 22 October 2020
1	Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)      	LN4	KAZ	1.26,79	SB
2	Kuzneczova, Elizaveta (2000)	Кузнецова, Елизавета (2000)	LN1	KAZ	1.27,72	SB
3	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина          	LA2	KAZ	1.27,85	SB
4	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина         	LN2	KAZ	1.27,88	
5	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай              	LA1	KAZ	1.30,44	SB
6	Kuznyatkina, Ekaterina      	Кузняткина, Екатерина      	L?	KAZ	1.30,86	PR SB
7	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила              	LB2	KAZ	1.31,39	
8	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета         	LB2	KAZ	1.33,43	SB
9	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)  	LN2	KAZ	1.34,80	SB
10	Shumekova, Kristina         	Шумекова, Кристина         	LC1	KAZ	1.35,43	
11	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина        	LC1	KAZ	1.35,46	
12	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева             	LC1	KAZ	1.36,43	
13	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина      	L?	KAZ	1.38,48	PR SB
14	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина         	LC2	KAZ	1.38,71	
15	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья               	LB2	KAZ	1.40,58	
16	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина            	LC2	KAZ	1.40,67	SB
17	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан         	LB1	KAZ	1.41,83	SB
18	Sartaeva, Diana             	Сартаева, Диана            	L?	KAZ	1.56,26	
19	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)       	LA1	KAZ	1.57,09	
WDR	Shumekova, Alina            	Шумекова, Алина            	L?	KAZ	WDR	

500m Men - 20 October 2020
1	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                	M30	KAZ	35,70	
2	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр          	MSA	KAZ	36,09	
3	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур              	MN2	KAZ	36,66	
4	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MSA	KAZ	37,05	
5	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)     	MA1	KAZ	37,49	
6	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MB2	KAZ	37,95	
7	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MB1	KAZ	38,65	PR SB
8	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MA1	KAZ	38,76	SB
9	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MB2	KAZ	38,81	
10	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав         	MA2	KAZ	38,94(4)	
11	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман           	MB2	KAZ	38,94(7)	
12	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей               	MA1	KAZ	39,51	
13	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил          	MA1	KAZ	40,16	
14	Glushhenko, Aleksandr       	Глущенко, Александр        	M30	KAZ	40,63	SB

1000m Men - 20 October 2020
1	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян           	MN4	KAZ	1.12,61	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан         	MSA	KAZ	1.13,63	
3	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар          	MN3	KAZ	1.13,87	SB
4	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита            	MB2	KAZ	1.15,41	
5	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман           	MB2	KAZ	1.16,39	
6	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей            	MB1	KAZ	1.17,33	
7	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)     	MA1	KAZ	1.17,92	

3000m Men - 20 October 2020
1	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы              	MB2	KAZ	4.12,72	
2	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил          	MA1	KAZ	4.16,49	
3	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей               	MA1	KAZ	4.16,76	
4	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав         	MA2	KAZ	4.16,95	
5	Glushhenko, Aleksandr       	Глущенко, Александр        	M30	KAZ	4.22,77	PR SB
6	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс          	MA1	KAZ	4.29,55	

5000m Men - 20 October 2020
1	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий           	MN4	KAZ	6.37,11	
2	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим          	M30	KAZ	6.48,03	SB
3	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет         	MA2	KAZ	6.54,55	

1000m Men - 21 October 2020
1	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур              	MN2	KAZ	1.12,31	
2	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр          	MSA	KAZ	1.12,48	
3	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                	M30	KAZ	1.12,70	

1000m Men - 22 October 2020
1	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембек, Алтай           	MN1	KAZ	1.14,80	
2	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан          	MN2	KAZ	1.15,09	SB
3	Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр         	MN4	KAZ	1.16,39	SB
4	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав          	MN2	KAZ	1.16,81	SB
5	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат             	MA2	KAZ	1.17,12	
6	Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер        	MA2	KAZ	1.19,35	
7	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман             	MA1	KAZ	1.19,55	
8	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита            	MA2	KAZ	1.20,21	
9	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий          	MB1	KAZ	1.20,43	
10	Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид           	MN1	KAZ	1.20,53	
11	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур         	MA2	KAZ	1.20,56	
12	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик           	M?	KAZ	1.20,85	
13	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас             	MA2	KAZ	1.21,00	
14	Egorov, Aleksej (2002)      	Егоров, Алексей (2002)     	MA1	KAZ	1.21,14	SB
15	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек            	MA1	KAZ	1.21,25	
16	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	1.21,35	SB
17	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан          	MB2	KAZ	1.21,65	SB
18	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис              	MB2	KAZ	1.22,82	SB
19	Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила          	MA1	KAZ	1.23,18	
20	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий          	MB2	KAZ	1.23,55	
21	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек             	MB1	KAZ	1.25,58	
22	Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир         	MB2	KAZ	1.25,87	
23	Toleshov, Galymzhan         	Толешов, Галымжан          	MB1	KAZ	1.25,91	PR SB
24	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым             	M?	KAZ	1.26,24	
25	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон           	MB1	KAZ	1.27,60	PR SB
26	Olzhabaev, Zhaslan          	Ольжабаев, Жаслан          	M?	KAZ	1.27,94	
27	Filippov, Viktor            	Филиппов, Виктор           	M?	KAZ	1.28,30	
28	Ermolaev, Danil             	Ермолаев, Данил            	M?	KAZ	1.31,05	
29	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил               	MB1	KAZ	1.31,22	
30	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан          	MC1	KAZ	1.31,65	
31	Latanovskij, Danil          	Латановский, Данил         	M?	KAZ	1.31,87	PR SB
32	Tilekuly, Mejrambek         	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек        	MC1	KAZ	1.31,94	
33	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир            	M?	KAZ	1.33,14	
34	Avkhadeev, Aleksej          	Авхадеев, Алексей          	M?	KAZ	1.33,56	PR SB
35	Ajboltinov, Arslan          	Айболтинов, Арслан         	M?	KAZ	1.34,27	PR SB
36	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан         	MC1	KAZ	1.35,12	
37	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan       	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан       	MC2	KAZ	1.36,15	
38	Bershtejn, Daniil           	Берштейн, Даниил           	M?	KAZ	1.36,31	
39	Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья               	M?	KAZ	1.38,13	SB
40	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур             	MC1	KAZ	1.38,50	
41	Abildin, Miras              	Абильдин, Мирас            	MC2	KAZ	1.39,46	PR SB
42	Vinogradov, Nikita          	Виноградов, Никита         	M?	KAZ	1.56,09	
43	Droga, Artem                	Дрога, Артем               	M?	KAZ	2.05,10	
44	Mezencev, Denis             	Мезенцев, Денис            	M?	KAZ	2.08,19	
DNF	Ulanov, Dmitrij             	Уланов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 22 October 2020
1	Radaev, Nikita              	Радаев, Никита             	MSA	KAZ	1.59,84	SB
2	Sulejmenov, Kuandyk         	Сулейменов, Куандык        	MSA	KAZ	2.00,65	SB
3	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим          	MB2	KAZ	2.01,39	
4	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий           	MN1	KAZ	2.05,22	SB
5	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат            	MB2	KAZ	2.09,84	
6	Burkov, Viktor              	Бурков, Виктор             	MA2	KAZ	2.10,74	PR SB
7	Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас              	MB2	KAZ	2.12,30	
8	Lysenko, Kirill (1)         	Лысенко, Кирилл (1)        	M?	KAZ	2.20,50	

            

Native Language Names