Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D-F
Chelyabinsk
10 November 2020

500m Women - Junior D - 10 November 2020
1	Kuzneczova, Valeriya   	Кузнецова, Валерия    	LYA	IAR	45,72	
2	Kajmakova, Elizaveta   	Каймакова, Елизавета  	LYA	IAR	49,45	SB
3	Laktionova, Mariya     	Лактионова, Мария     	LYB	IAR	50,24	PR SB
4	Shhurik, Polina        	Щурик, Полина         	LYB	IAR	52,35	PR SB
5	Lutfullina, Alina      	Лутфуллина, Алина     	LYB	IAR	52,40	PR SB
6	Dyrda, Kira            	Дырда, Кира           	LYB	KAZ	53,91	SB
7	Gorshenina, Darya      	Горшенина, Дарья      	LYB	IAR	54,11	
8	Gorshenina, Sofya      	Горшенина, Софья      	LYB	IAR	54,27	PR SB
9	Golikova, Elizaveta    	Голикова, Елизавета   	LYB	IAR	54,87	PR SB
10	Sokolova, Anna (2008)  	Соколова, Анна (2008) 	LYB	IAR	55,30	
11	Shrejder, Margarita    	Шрейдер, Маргарита    	LYB	IAR	55,36	PR SB
12	Bakina, Kira           	Бакина, Кира          	LYA	IAR	56,33	
13	Abramova, Yaroslava    	Абрамова, Ярослава    	LYA	IAR	56,79	SB
14	Sadritdinova, Sabrina  	Садритдинова, Сабрина 	LYB	IAR	58,23	
15	Kosenko, Tatyana       	Косенко, Татьяна      	LYB	IAR	59,88	
16	Ryabova, Veronika      	Рябова, Вероника      	LYA	IAR	1.03,82	PR SB
17	Fedeneva, Sofya        	Феденева, Софья       	LYB	IAR	1.04,27	PR SB
18	Sysoeva, Mariya        	Сысоева, Мария        	LYA	IAR	1.04,89	PR SB
19	Naumenko, Darya        	Науменко, Дарья       	LYB	IAR	1.09,87	PR SB
20	Korol, Elizaveta       	Король, Елизавета     	LYA	IAR	1.12,88	PR SB
21	Likarovskaya, Elizaveta	Ликаровская, Елизавета	LYA	IAR	1.13,92	PR SB
22	Tazetdinova, Diana     	Тазетдинова, Диана    	LYB	IAR	1.14,81	PR SB
23	Korneeva, Yuliya       	Корнеева, Юлия        	LYB	IAR	1.16,41	PR SB
24	Tyukilina, Agata       	Тюкилина, Агата       	LYB	IAR	1.19,78	PR SB
25	Panchuk, Polina        	Панчук, Полина        	LYA	IAR	1.26,36	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E/F - 10 November 2020
1	Sushkova, Varvara      	Сушкова, Варвара      	LYD	IAR	13,37	
2	Nazarova, Varvara      	Назарова, Варвара     	LYC	IAR	13,59	
3	Barannikova, Kira      	Баранникова, Кира     	LYC	IAR	13,69	SB
4	Mazur, Snezhanna       	Мазур, Снежанна       	LYC	IAR	14,00	
5	Samokhina, Yuliana     	Самохина, Юлиана      	LYC	IAR	14,01	SB
6	Sizikova, Tatyana      	Сизикова, Татьяна     	LYC	IAR	14,06	SB
7	Galkina, Anna          	Галкина, Анна         	LYC	IAR	14,16	
7	Gizatullina, Nadezhda  	Гизатуллина, Надежда  	LYD	IAR	14,16	
9	Goloshhapova, Sofya    	Голощапова, Софья     	LYE	IAR	14,18	SB
10	Kurbanova, Valeriya    	Курбанова, Валерия    	LYC	IAR	14,21	SB
11	Malceva, Kseniya       	Мальцева, Ксения      	LYC	IAR	14,40	
12	Shostak, Eva           	Шостак, Ева           	LYD	IAR	14,63	
13	Roslyak, Aleksandra    	Росляк, Александра    	LYC	IAR	14,65	
14	Lomteva, Darya         	Ломтева, Дарья        	LYF	IAR	14,66	SB
15	Sergeevicheva, Tatyana 	Сергеевичева, Татьяна 	LYC	IAR	14,82	
16	Ryazanova, Ekaterina   	Рязанова, Екатерина   	LYE	IAR	15,10	
17	Karaulova, Alisa       	Караулова, Алиса      	LYD	IAR	15,31	
18	Gorkova, Anastasiya    	Горькова, Анастасия   	LYE	IAR	15,95	
19	Artemeva, Veronika     	Артемьева, Вероника   	LYE	IAR	16,22	SB
20	Artemeva, Kristina     	Артемьева, Кристина   	LYE	IAR	16,39	SB
21	Malceva, Tatyana       	Мальцева, Татьяна     	LYF	IAR	16,80	
22	Roslyak, Viktoriya     	Росляк, Виктория      	LYE	IAR	18,97	SB
23	Varyukhina, Varvara    	Варюхина, Варвара     	LYD	IAR	21,05	

300m Women - Junior E/F - 10 November 2020
1	Filippova, Aleksandra  	Филиппова, Александра 	LYC	IAR	31,86	SB
2	Kazarinova, Alena      	Казаринова, Алена     	LYC	IAR	32,97	SB
3	Sushkova, Varvara      	Сушкова, Варвара      	LYD	IAR	33,19	SB
4	Nazarova, Varvara      	Назарова, Варвара     	LYC	IAR	33,65	SB
5	Barannikova, Kira      	Баранникова, Кира     	LYC	IAR	35,35	SB
6	Kurbanova, Valeriya    	Курбанова, Валерия    	LYC	IAR	35,95	SB
7	Sizikova, Tatyana      	Сизикова, Татьяна     	LYC	IAR	36,06	SB
8	Galkina, Anna          	Галкина, Анна         	LYC	IAR	37,05	SB
9	Gizatullina, Nadezhda  	Гизатуллина, Надежда  	LYD	IAR	37,35	SB
10	Shostak, Eva           	Шостак, Ева           	LYD	IAR	37,81	
11	Samokhina, Yuliana     	Самохина, Юлиана      	LYC	IAR	38,09	SB
12	Sergeevicheva, Tatyana 	Сергеевичева, Татьяна 	LYC	IAR	38,81	
13	Malceva, Kseniya       	Мальцева, Ксения      	LYC	IAR	40,20	SB
14	Goloshhapova, Sofya    	Голощапова, Софья     	LYE	IAR	40,27	SB
15	Mazur, Snezhanna       	Мазур, Снежанна       	LYC	IAR	40,95	SB
16	Karaulova, Alisa       	Караулова, Алиса      	LYD	IAR	41,73	SB
17	Ryazanova, Ekaterina   	Рязанова, Екатерина   	LYE	IAR	42,05	
18	Lomteva, Darya         	Ломтева, Дарья        	LYF	IAR	44,04	
19	Roslyak, Aleksandra    	Росляк, Александра    	LYC	IAR	44,06	SB
20	Varyukhina, Varvara    	Варюхина, Варвара     	LYD	IAR	45,06	
21	Gorkova, Anastasiya    	Горькова, Анастасия   	LYE	IAR	45,81	
22	Artemeva, Veronika     	Артемьева, Вероника   	LYE	IAR	46,12	SB
23	Malceva, Tatyana       	Мальцева, Татьяна     	LYF	IAR	49,12	
24	Artemeva, Kristina     	Артемьева, Кристина   	LYE	IAR	50,04	SB
25	Roslyak, Viktoriya     	Росляк, Виктория      	LYE	IAR	1.07,34	SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 10 November 2020
1	Evstafeva, Anna        	Евстафьева, Анна      	LC1	IAR	1.00,72	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 10 November 2020
1	Volodin, Semen         	Володин, Семен        	MYB	IAR	47,27	
2	Eliseev, Andrej        	Елисеев, Андрей       	MYB	IAR	47,80	
3	Shelyapin, Roman       	Шеляпин, Роман        	MYA	IAR	47,93	SB
4	Chubchenko, Evgenij    	Чубченко, Евгений     	MYB	IAR	51,93	PR SB
5	Yumagulov, Danil       	Юмагулов, Данил       	MYA	IAR	52,45	PR SB
6	Borodaj, Semen         	Бородай, Семен        	MYA	IAR	53,05	PR SB
7	Shevelev, Nikita       	Шевелев, Никита       	MYB	IAR	56,97	PR SB
8	Shrejder, Albert       	Шрейдер, Альберт      	MYB	IAR	58,76	PR SB
9	Ratanin, Artem         	Ратанин, Артем        	MYB	IAR	1.00,28	PR SB
10	Fedorov, Ilya (2010)   	Федоров, Илья (2010)  	MYD	IAR	1.01,97	PR SB
11	Korolkov, Tikhon       	Корольков, Тихон      	MYB	IAR	1.03,37	PR SB
12	Radyukin, Ilya         	Радюкин, Илья         	MC1	IAR	1.07,05	PR SB
13	Golubkov, Aleksej      	Голубков, Алексей     	M?	IAR	1.11,38	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E/F - 10 November 2020
1	Krylov, Egor           	Крылов, Егор          	MYC	IAR	12,56	SB
2	Pisarev, Egor          	Писарев, Егор         	MYD	IAR	12,84	SB
3	Petrov, Georgij        	Петров, Георгий       	MYC	IAR	12,87	SB
4	Yavorskij, Maksim      	Яворский, Максим      	MYD	IAR	13,28	
5	Sabitov, Timur         	Сабитов, Тимур        	MYC	IAR	13,29	SB
6	Marushhak, Leonid      	Марущак, Леонид       	MYC	IAR	13,32	SB
7	Zhukov, Vladimir       	Жуков, Владимир       	MYC	IAR	13,54	SB
8	Sukhorukov, Bogdan     	Сухоруков, Богдан     	MYC	IAR	13,59	SB
9	Bogdanov, Miron        	Богданов, Мирон       	MYD	IAR	13,75	SB
10	Parskij, Fedor         	Парский, Федор        	MYD	IAR	14,00	
11	Rublev, Andrej         	Рублев, Андрей        	MYE	IAR	14,20	
12	Laktionov, Boris       	Лактионов, Борис      	MYC	IAR	14,28	
13	Fazylov, Artem         	Фазылов, Артем        	MYD	IAR	14,43	SB
14	Shemyakin, Semen       	Шемякин, Семен        	MYC	IAR	14,79	SB
15	Konokhov, Arsenij      	Конохов, Арсений      	MYD	IAR	14,81	SB
16	Grozov, Mikhail        	Грозов, Михаил        	M?	IAR	15,49	SB
17	Makarev, Dmitrij       	Макарьев, Дмитрий     	MYF	IAR	16,99	
18	Shevelev, Mikhail      	Шевелев, Михаил       	MYF	IAR	17,15	SB
19	Gerasev, Mark          	Герасев, Марк         	MYE	IAR	17,24	SB
20	Ogarkov, Aleksandr     	Огарков, Александр    	M?	IAR	17,95	SB
21	Vakilov, Dmitrij       	Вакилов, Дмитрий      	MYC	IAR	23,78	
22	Zazulin, Nikolaj       	Зазулин, Николай      	M?	IAR	24,73	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 10 November 2020
1	Pisarev, Egor          	Писарев, Егор         	MYD	IAR	32,76	SB
2	Petrov, Georgij        	Петров, Георгий       	MYC	IAR	33,06	SB
3	Sukhorukov, Bogdan     	Сухоруков, Богдан     	MYC	IAR	33,63	SB
4	Krylov, Egor           	Крылов, Егор          	MYC	IAR	33,90	
5	Laktionov, Boris       	Лактионов, Борис      	MYC	IAR	35,56	SB
6	Yavorskij, Maksim      	Яворский, Максим      	MYD	IAR	35,70	SB
7	Marushhak, Leonid      	Марущак, Леонид       	MYC	IAR	36,15	SB
8	Rublev, Andrej         	Рублев, Андрей        	MYE	IAR	36,35	SB
9	Zhukov, Vladimir       	Жуков, Владимир       	MYC	IAR	36,55	SB
10	Bogdanov, Miron        	Богданов, Мирон       	MYD	IAR	36,93	SB
11	Sabitov, Timur         	Сабитов, Тимур        	MYC	IAR	38,36	
12	Shemyakin, Semen       	Шемякин, Семен        	MYC	IAR	40,60	SB
13	Vakilov, Dmitrij       	Вакилов, Дмитрий      	MYC	IAR	42,25	SB
14	Grozov, Mikhail        	Грозов, Михаил        	M?	IAR	42,52	SB
15	Parskij, Fedor         	Парский, Федор        	MYD	IAR	44,40	
16	Zazulin, Nikolaj       	Зазулин, Николай      	M?	IAR	48,13	SB
17	Makarev, Dmitrij       	Макарьев, Дмитрий     	MYF	IAR	51,50	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 10 November 2020
1	Baburin, Dmitrij       	Бабурин, Дмитрий      	MC1	IAR	47,11	
2	Merkurev, Mikhail      	Меркурьев, Михаил     	MC1	IAR	51,54	PR SB

100m Men - Out of Competition - 10 November 2020
1	Nizamov, Marsel        	Низамов, Марсель      	MC1	IAR	13,80	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 10 November 2020
1	Nizamov, Marsel        	Низамов, Марсель      	MC1	IAR	40,31	SB

            

Native Language Names