International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
6 - 7 August 2021

500m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	        	LN4	ROU	39,42	SB
2	Verkerk, Naomi              	        	LN3	NED	39,72	SB
3	Smeding, Ellia              	        	LSA	GBR	40,01	NR PR SB
4	Franzen, Katja              	        	L30	GER	40,14	SB
5	Stănică, Bianca             	        	LSA	ROU	41,12	SB
6	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	        	L30	ROU	41,39	SB
7	Petutschnigg, Anna          	        	LN1	AUT	41,47	SB
8	Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN2	CZE	41,90	SB
9	Kivioja, Laura              	        	LA2	FIN	42,08	SB
10	Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LA2	CZE	42,22	SB
11	Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LA2	CZE	42,29	PR SB
12	Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LB2	ROU	43,14	PR SB
13	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	        	LN1	ROU	43,80	SB
14	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LA1	CZE	44,52	SB
15	Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LB2	ROU	44,56	PR SB
16	Huizink, Lieke              	        	LC2	NED	44,69	PR SB
17	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	        	LC1	GER	46,17	PR SB
18	Pagano, Clarissa            	        	LC2	GER	46,49	PR SB
19	de Wildt, Evy               	        	LC2	NED	46,81	PR SB
20	Powik, Luna-Luisa           	        	LC2	GER	46,93	SB
21	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LC2	CZE	47,70	SB
22	Schneiderova, Ema           	        	LB1	CZE	48,81	SB
23	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYB	GER	51,22	PR SB
24	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYC	GER	51,89	PR SB
25	Onuśkova, Zoja              	        	LYA	SVK	54,27	PR SB
26	Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYD	GER	54,74	PR SB
27	Põldmaa, Kertu              	        	LYC	EST	55,15	PR SB
28	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LC1	GER	59,29	PR SB
29	Onuskova, Tamara            	        	L?	SVK	1.09,84	PR SB
30	Kuus, Helin                 	        	LYD	EST	1.22,87	SB

1000m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	        	LN4	ROU	1.18,47	PR SB
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	        	LN4	GER	1.19,97	SB
3	Petutschnigg, Anna          	        	LN1	AUT	1.22,84	SB
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	        	L30	ROU	1.23,69	SB
5	Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LA2	CZE	1.25,79	SB
6	Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LB2	ROU	1.27,69	PR SB
7	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	        	LN1	ROU	1.27,71	PR SB
8	Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LB2	ROU	1.28,59	PR SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa            	        	LC2	GER	1.33,96	PR SB
10	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LC2	CZE	1.35,22	PR SB
11	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	        	LC1	GER	1.35,59	SB
12	Powik, Luna-Luisa           	        	LC2	GER	1.37,50	SB
13	Schneiderova, Ema           	        	LB1	CZE	1.42,55	SB
14	Põldmaa, Kertu              	        	LYC	EST	1.53,69	PR SB
15	Onuśkova, Zoja              	        	LYA	SVK	1.54,40	PR SB

1500m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Stănică, Bianca             	        	LSA	ROU	2.04,47	SB
2	Cooper, Gemma               	        	L35	GBR	2.09,46	SB
DQ	Huizink, Lieke              	        	LC2	NED	DQ	
DQ	de Wildt, Evy               	        	LC2	NED	DQ	

3000m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Jansen, Eline (2002)        	        	LN1	NED	4.19,67	SB
2	Talsma, Kim                 	        	LN2	NED	4.21,69	SB
3	Hijlkema, Aveline           	        	LSA	NED	4.25,02	SB
4	Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN2	CZE	4.27,21	SB
5	Hofmann, Josie              	        	LSA	GER	4.29,50	SB
6	Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LA2	CZE	4.30,19	PR SB
7	Stirnemann, Victoria        	        	LN1	GER	4.30,81	SB
8	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LA1	CZE	4.55,14	PR SB

100m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hilbig, Lene                	        	LYD	GER	13,81	SB
2	Zauner, Anna                	        	LYE	GER	16,46	SB
3	Schwabl, Greta              	        	LYF	GER	17,17	SB
4	Reinwart, Anastasia         	        	LYF	GER	22,06	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 6 August 2021
1	Uhrig, Michelle             	        	LSA	GER	9.20,78	60
2	Härdi, Ramona               	        	LSA	SUI	9.21,60	41
3	Wenger, Nadja               	        	L30	SUI	9.21,88	22
4	Güntert, Vera               	        	LSA	SUI	9.22,01	13
5	Hofmann, Josie              	        	LSA	GER	9.45,46	9
6	Stirnemann, Victoria        	        	LN1	GER	9.40,73	7
7	Güntert, Jasmin             	        	LN3	SUI	9.50,63	4
8	Behlau, Leia                	        	LSA	GER	9.45,83	1
9	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	        	LN4	GER	9.47,06	

300m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYC	GER	32,45	SB
2	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYB	GER	33,17	SB
3	Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYD	GER	34,99	SB
4	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LC1	GER	37,19	SB
5	Hilbig, Lene                	        	LYD	GER	39,36	SB
6	Onuskova, Tamara            	        	L?	SVK	41,59	SB
7	Zauner, Anna                	        	LYE	GER	43,72	SB
8	Schwabl, Greta              	        	LYF	GER	49,59	SB

1500m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN2	CZE	2.07,78	PR SB
2	Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LA2	CZE	2.09,15	SB
3	Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LA2	CZE	2.17,05	SB
4	Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LB2	ROU	2.18,26	PR SB
5	Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LB2	ROU	2.19,94	PR SB
6	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LA1	CZE	2.21,22	SB
7	Pagano, Clarissa            	        	LC2	GER	2.26,67	SB
8	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LC2	CZE	2.28,35	PR SB
9	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	        	LC1	GER	2.29,56	PR SB
10	Schneiderova, Ema           	        	LB1	CZE	2.41,89	SB
DNS	Stirnemann, Victoria        	        	LN1	GER	DNS	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 7 August 2021
1	Uhrig, Scholz, Hofmann       	        			3.17,31	
	Uhrig, Michelle              	        	LSA	GER		
	Scholz, Lea-Sophie           	        	LN4	GER		
	Hofmann, Josie               	        	LSA	GER		

500m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Franzen, Katja              	        	L30	GER	40,58	
2	Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN2	CZE	42,49	
3	Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LA2	CZE	42,82	
4	Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LA2	CZE	42,95	
5	Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LA1	CZE	45,22	
6	Powik, Luna-Luisa           	        	LC2	GER	46,41	SB
7	Macháčková, Monika          	        	LC2	CZE	47,85	
8	Schneiderova, Ema           	        	LB1	CZE	49,47	
9	Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYB	GER	51,28	
10	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYC	GER	51,72	PR SB
11	Põldmaa, Kertu              	        	LYC	EST	54,96	PR SB
12	Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYD	GER	55,20	
13	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LC1	GER	59,63	
WDR	Kuus, Helin                 	        	LYD	EST	WDR	

300m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LC1	GER	37,25	
2	Koch, Luisa                 	        	LYE	GER	51,07	SB

500m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Strübe, Maximilian          	        	MSA	GER	35,98	
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	        	MSA	GER	36,03	SB
3	Ihle, Nico                  	        	M35	GER	36,21	SB
4	Marx, Jeremias              	        	MSA	GER	36,40	SB
5	Jeske, Ole                  	        	MN4	GER	36,53	SB
6	Klein, Moritz               	        	MN2	GER	36,69	SB
7	Emele, Stefan               	        	MSA	GER	36,87	SB
8	Albrecht, Simon             	        	MSA	GER	37,02	SB
9	Kurzmann, Niklas            	        	MN2	GER	37,06	SB
10	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	        	MA2	FIN	37,37	SB
11	Triendl, Benedikt           	        	MN2	GER	37,42	SB
12	Lehtonen, Juuso             	        	MN1	FIN	37,48	SB
13	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MN1	ROU	37,60	PR SB
14	Nedelea, Cosmin             	        	MN3	ROU	37,68	SB
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MB2	ROU	37,78	
16	Käsnänen, Eetu              	        	MA2	FIN	38,16	SB
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	        	MN4	CZE	38,42	SB
18	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MB2	ROU	38,56	PR SB
19	Kinnala, Kalle              	        	MN1	FIN	38,83	SB
20	Kočí, Jakub                 	        	MA1	CZE	38,85	PR SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar              	        	MA1	FIN	39,50	SB
22	Fierar, Adrian              	        	MA1	ROU	39,64	PR SB
23	Steklý, Lukáš               	        	MA1	CZE	40,17	
24	Semeniuk, Matej             	        	MA1	CZE	40,71	
25	Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MB2	ROU	41,79	
26	Höhne, Dustin               	        	MC2	GER	42,40	PR SB
27	Šimko, Daniel               	        	MA1	SVK	42,62	PR SB
28	Kuus, Märt                  	        	M40	EST	42,66	SB
29	Huber, Leo                  	        	MC1	GER	42,77	SB
30	Marth, Bandet               	        	MC2	GER	42,96	PR SB
31	Varga, Boris                	        	MN2	SVK	43,57	SB
32	Olsthoorn, Zeb              	        	MYB	NED	44,94	PR SB
33	Tamm, Art Markkus           	        	MB1	EST	47,29	PR SB
34	Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MC1	GER	48,77	PR SB
35	Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYA	GER	49,47	PR SB
36	Paroulek, Samuel            	        	MYB	SVK	52,44	PR SB
37	Moscak, Maros               	        	MC1	SVK	56,09	PR SB
38	Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYC	GER	57,98	PR SB
39	Moscak, Lukas               	        	MYC	SVK	59,42	PR SB
DNS	Kokko, Max                  	        	MN1	FIN	DNS	
DQ	Paroulek, Patrik            	        	MC2	SVK	DQ	
DQ	Kurš, Marek                 	        	MC1	CZE	DQ	

1000m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Ihle, Nico                  	        	M35	GER	1.10,75	SB
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	        	MSA	GER	1.11,29	SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian          	        	MSA	GER	1.11,36	PR SB
4	Roth, Michael               	        	MN4	GER	1.11,76	SB
5	Jeske, Ole                  	        	MN4	GER	1.11,88	SB
6	Kurzmann, Niklas            	        	MN2	GER	1.12,95	SB
7	Albrecht, Simon             	        	MSA	GER	1.14,41	SB
8	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd           	        	MSA	NED	1.15,10	SB
9	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	        	MN4	CZE	1.16,87	SB
10	Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MB2	ROU	1.22,88	
11	Kuus, Märt                  	        	M40	EST	1.23,76	PR SB
12	Höhne, Dustin               	        	MC2	GER	1.24,85	PR SB
13	Huber, Leo                  	        	MC1	GER	1.24,86	SB
14	Varga, Boris                	        	MN2	SVK	1.27,00	PR SB
15	Šimko, Daniel               	        	MA1	SVK	1.29,25	PR SB
16	Tamm, Art Markkus           	        	MB1	EST	1.35,31	PR SB
17	Paroulek, Patrik            	        	MC2	SVK	1.37,55	PR SB
18	Kurš, Marek                 	        	MC1	CZE	1.40,83	PR SB
19	Paroulek, Samuel            	        	MYB	SVK	1.49,76	PR SB
20	Moscak, Maros               	        	MC1	SVK	1.57,44	PR SB
WDR	Semeniuk, Matej             	        	MA1	CZE	WDR	
WDR	Marth, Bandet               	        	MC2	GER	WDR	

1500m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Michael, Peter              	        	M30	NZL	1.48,27	SB
2	de Lange, Jesse             	        	MN1	NED	1.54,65	SB
3	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MB2	ROU	1.55,94	SB
4	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MN1	ROU	1.58,34	PR SB
5	Nedelea, Cosmin             	        	MN3	ROU	1.59,07	SB
6	Muhonen, Alvar              	        	MA1	FIN	2.00,93	SB
7	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MB2	ROU	2.01,52	PR SB

3000m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Mann, Lukas                 	        	MN3	GER	3.46,13	PR SB
2	Rijhnen, Felix              	        	M30	GER	3.52,63	PR SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli         	        	MN4	FIN	3.54,43	PR SB
4	Marx, Jeremias              	        	MSA	GER	3.55,46	SB
5	Klein, Moritz               	        	MN2	GER	3.56,25	PR SB
6	Emele, Stefan               	        	MSA	GER	3.56,66	PR SB
7	Galczinsky, Paul            	        	MN4	GER	3.56,88	SB
8	Fierar, Adrian              	        	MA1	ROU	4.00,27	PR SB
9	Herrmann, Richard           	        	MN3	GER	4.06,44	PR SB
10	Kočí, Jakub                 	        	MA1	CZE	4.07,77	PR SB
11	Käsnänen, Eetu              	        	MA2	FIN	4.15,57	PR SB
12	Kinnala, Kalle              	        	MN1	FIN	4.16,60	SB

100m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Zielinski, Kamil            	        	MYD	GER	17,32	SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian          	        	MYF	GER	19,21	SB

300m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MC1	GER	30,21	SB
2	Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYA	GER	31,78	SB
3	Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYC	GER	35,87	SB
4	Moscak, Lukas               	        	MYC	SVK	36,54	SB
5	Olsthoorn, Olen             	        	MYD	NED	37,25	SB
DNF	Zauner, Maximilian          	        	MYF	GER	DNF	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 6 August 2021
1	Wenger, Livio               	        	MSA	SUI	8.08,15	62
2	Michael, Peter              	        	M30	NZL	8.08,65	45
3	Hughes, Kierryn             	        	MSA	NZL	8.08,84	20
4	Due Schmidt, Philip         	        	MSA	DEN	8.09,22	10
5	Mann, Lukas                 	        	MN3	GER	8.09,53	10
6	Rijhnen, Felix              	        	M30	GER	8.09,99	3
7	Grob, Oliver                	        	MSA	SUI	8.35,00	3
8	Roth, Michael               	        	MN4	GER	8.39,79	2
9	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd           	        	MSA	NED	8.25,57	1
10	Jasch, Lennart              	        	MN2	GER	8.14,34	1
11	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	        	MSA	DEN	8.10,98	
12	de Groot, Homme Jan         	        	MN4	NED	8.11,68	
13	Gross, Flavio               	        	MN1	SUI	8.13,53	
14	Steklý, Lukáš               	        	MA1	CZE	8.21,20	
15	Deschamps, Germain          	        	MA2	FRA	8.21,35	
16	Mastrup, Niclas             	        	MN2	DEN	8.21,67	
17	Galczinsky, Paul            	        	MN4	GER	8.24,17	
18	Herrmann, Richard           	        	MN3	GER	8.26,60	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	        	MSA	DEN	DQ	

500m Men - 7 August 2021
1	Ihle, Nico                  	        	M35	GER	36,61	
2	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MB2	ROU	37,41	PR SB
3	Albrecht, Simon             	        	MSA	GER	37,44	
4	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MN1	ROU	38,19	
5	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MB2	ROU	39,01	
6	Kočí, Jakub                 	        	MA1	CZE	39,11	
7	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	        	MN4	CZE	39,29	
8	Kortlever, Ede              	        	MC2	GER	42,75	SB
9	Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MC1	GER	48,36	PR SB
10	Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYA	GER	49,88	
11	Kurš, Marek                 	        	MC1	CZE	50,45	PR SB
12	Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYC	GER	57,78	PR SB
DQ	Strübe, Maximilian          	        	MSA	GER	DQ	
DQ	Kollmann, Julian            	        	MYC	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 August 2021
1	Emele, Stefan               	        	MSA	GER	1.49,71	SB
2	Klein, Moritz               	        	MN2	GER	1.50,84	PR SB
3	Roth, Michael               	        	MN4	GER	1.50,85	SB
4	Dombek, Hendrik             	        	MSA	GER	1.51,36	SB
5	Marx, Jeremias              	        	MSA	GER	1.52,02	SB
6	Kurzmann, Niklas            	        	MN2	GER	1.52,65	PR SB
7	Jeske, Ole                  	        	MN4	GER	1.54,74	SB
8	Fierar, Adrian              	        	MA1	ROU	1.57,08	
9	Kočí, Jakub                 	        	MA1	CZE	1.57,45	SB
10	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	        	MN4	CZE	2.01,94	SB
11	Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MB2	ROU	2.07,03	PR SB
12	Kuus, Märt                  	        	M40	EST	2.10,94	PR SB
13	Höhne, Dustin               	        	MC2	GER	2.11,67	PR SB
14	Tamm, Art Markkus           	        	MB1	EST	2.29,65	PR SB
15	Kurš, Marek                 	        	MC1	CZE	2.36,56	PR SB
DNS	Herrmann, Richard           	        	MN3	GER	DNS	
WDR	Reder, Max                  	        	MN3	GER	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 7 August 2021
1	Rijhnen, Galczinsky, Mann    	        			3.57,38	
	Rijhnen, Felix               	        	M30	GER		
	Galczinsky, Paul             	        	MN4	GER		
	Mann, Lukas                  	        	MN3	GER		
WDR	Marx, Klein, Emele           	        			WDR	
	Marx, Jeremias               	        	MSA	GER		
	Klein, Moritz                	        	MN2	GER		
	Emele, Stefan                	        	MSA	GER		

            

Native Language Names