Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region
Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 - 20 August 2021

500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	42,47	SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	42,69	SB
3	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	RUS	43,05	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина              	LSA	RUS	43,28	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	43,36	SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	43,80	SB
7	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	44,01	SB
8	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	RUS	44,64	SB
9	Sherstobitova, Tatyana     	Шерстобитова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	45,46	SB
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	RUS	45,48	SB
11	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	RUS	45,49	SB
12	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	RUS	46,39	SB

1500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	2.09,18	SB
2	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	2.18,76	SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	2.20,71	SB
4	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	RUS	2.22,55	SB
5	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	RUS	2.23,84	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	RUS	2.24,27	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	42,40	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	RUS	43,27	SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	43,81(1)	SB
4	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	RUS	43,81(8)	SB
5	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	44,03	SB
6	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина              	LA1	RUS	44,25	SB
7	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	44,39	SB
8	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София             	LA2	RUS	44,59	SB
9	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик            	LA1	KAZ	44,65	SB
10	Rajkhan, Nuraj             	Райхан, Нурай               	LA2	KAZ	44,67	SB
11	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	44,82	SB
12	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LA2	RUS	44,90	SB
13	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	RUS	45,22	SB
14	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада            	LA1	RUS	45,36	SB
15	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA1	RUS	45,76	SB
16	Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	45,92	SB
17	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	RUS	46,19	SB
18	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	46,25	SB
19	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	46,30	SB
20	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	46,63	SB
21	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	46,72	SB
22	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	46,75	SB
23	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LA1	RUS	46,93	SB
24	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	RUS	47,33	SB
25	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	RUS	47,63	SB
26	Korepanova, Elena          	Корепанова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	48,89	SB
27	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина              	LA2	RUS	49,08	SB
28	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	49,81	SB
29	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	50,85	SB
30	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара           	LA1	RUS	52,38	SB
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	RUS	2.17,77	SB
2	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	RUS	2.19,55	SB
3	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.19,64	SB
4	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	2.19,96	SB
5	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	RUS	2.20,41	SB
6	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.21,45	SB
7	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	RUS	2.21,51	SB
8	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина              	LA1	RUS	2.22,86	SB
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	2.23,09	SB
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	RUS	2.25,57	SB
11	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.29,31	SB
12	Korepanova, Elena          	Корепанова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	2.35,19	SB
13	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	RUS	2.36,95	SB
DNS	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада            	LA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                    	LB2	RUS	43,14	PR SB
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	RUS	43,26	SB
3	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	43,91	SB
4	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,41	SB
5	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина              	LB2	RUS	44,77	SB
6	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	44,83	SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	44,92	SB
8	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	45,00	SB
9	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	45,16(4)	SB
10	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	45,16(9)	SB
11	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	45,57	SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LB2	RUS	45,58	SB
13	Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	45,92	SB
14	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,98	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	46,02	SB
16	Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	46,14	SB
17	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)   	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LB2	RUS	46,45	SB
18	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	RUS	46,58	SB
19	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	46,70	SB
20	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	46,86	SB
21	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	RUS	46,96	PR SB
22	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	RUS	47,11	SB
23	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	47,17	SB
24	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	47,21	SB
25	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	RUS	47,38	SB
26	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София             	LB1	RUS	47,51	SB
27	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	47,64	SB
28	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	47,85	SB
29	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LB2	RUS	48,02	SB
30	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	48,14	SB
31	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	RUS	48,27	SB
32	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	RUS	48,36	SB
33	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	RUS	48,55	SB
34	Vinogradova, Valeriya      	Виноградова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	48,76	SB
35	Kalacheva, Elizaveta       	Калачева, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	49,28	SB
36	Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	50,00	SB
37	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	50,75	SB
38	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	RUS	52,18	SB
39	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	RUS	52,86	SB
40	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	RUS	55,20	SB
DNF	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина              	LB2	RUS	2.17,54	SB
2	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.20,68	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	2.21,53	SB
4	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)   	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LB2	RUS	2.24,31	SB
5	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	2.24,80	SB
6	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	RUS	2.26,74	SB
7	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	RUS	2.27,71	SB
8	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	RUS	2.28,06	SB
9	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	2.28,97	SB
10	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	2.30,03	SB
11	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	RUS	2.30,89	SB
12	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	RUS	2.31,45	SB
13	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	2.35,32	SB
14	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	2.36,02	SB
15	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	RUS	2.37,11	SB
16	Kalacheva, Elizaveta       	Калачева, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	2.39,42	SB
17	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	RUS	2.39,85	SB
18	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	RUS	2.45,93	SB
19	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	RUS	2.46,38	SB
20	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	RUS	2.52,92	SB
DNS	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара             	LC2	RUS	43,83	SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	RUS	44,46	SB
3	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,77	SB
4	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,60	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	45,68	SB
6	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	45,82	SB
7	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	46,15	PR SB
8	Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна             	LC2	RUS	46,84	SB
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	RUS	47,81	SB
10	Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	47,92	SB
11	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	RUS	48,27	PR SB
12	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	RUS	48,68	PR SB
13	Novikova, Alisa (2008)     	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC1	RUS	48,78	SB
14	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	RUS	48,88	SB
15	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса            	LC2	RUS	49,04	SB
16	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	49,05	SB
17	Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LB1	RUS	49,27	SB
18	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LC2	RUS	49,53	SB
19	Akhmarova, Milana          	Ахмарова, Милана            	LC2	RUS	49,55	SB
20	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	49,80	SB
21	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	49,95	SB
22	Maslakova, Anastasiya      	Маслакова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	50,41	SB
23	Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна               	LC1	RUS	50,63	PR SB
24	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	RUS	50,79	PR SB
25	Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия                	LC1	RUS	50,89	SB
26	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	RUS	51,73	SB
27	Panchishina, Elizaveta     	Панчишина, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	52,26	PR SB
28	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.05,97	SB

1500m Women - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	RUS	2.28,84	PR SB
2	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	RUS	2.31,73	PR SB
3	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	RUS	2.32,26	PR SB
4	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.32,31	SB
5	Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна             	LC2	RUS	2.32,51	SB
6	Novikova, Alisa (2008)     	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC1	RUS	2.35,40	PR SB
7	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.35,67	SB
8	Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	2.37,73	SB
9	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	RUS	2.43,83	PR SB
10	Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия                	LC1	RUS	2.45,37	PR SB
11	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	RUS	2.47,25	PR SB
12	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	2.55,29	PR SB
DQ	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 20 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	1.28,08	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	1.28,24	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина              	LSA	RUS	1.29,02	SB
4	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	RUS	1.29,22	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.29,72	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	RUS	1.32,53	SB
7	Sherstobitova, Tatyana     	Шерстобитова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	1.37,33	SB
DNS	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA1	RUS	1.27,36	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	RUS	1.27,45	SB
3	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София             	LA2	RUS	1.28,56	SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LA2	RUS	1.29,23	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.29,48	SB
6	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	RUS	1.30,55	SB
7	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.30,62	SB
8	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.30,71	SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения           	LA2	RUS	1.31,89	SB
10	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	RUS	1.31,90	SB
11	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	RUS	1.32,00	SB
12	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA1	RUS	1.32,38	SB
13	Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	1.34,27	SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.35,17	SB
15	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	1.35,71	SB
16	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	RUS	1.36,08	SB
17	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	RUS	1.36,87	SB
18	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	1.36,97	SB
19	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	1.39,00	SB
20	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара           	LA1	RUS	1.48,81	SB
DNF	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина              	LA2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	1.26,75	SB
2	Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.29,29	SB
3	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.29,35	SB
4	Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                    	LB2	RUS	1.30,04	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	1.30,66	SB
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	1.30,97	SB
7	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	1.31,01	SB
8	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.31,13	SB
9	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	1.31,45	SB
10	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	RUS	1.33,08	SB
11	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	1.33,22	SB
12	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	1.34,26	SB
13	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	1.34,72	SB
14	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	1.34,79	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	1.35,06	SB
16	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	1.35,30	SB
17	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.35,83	SB
18	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	RUS	1.35,87	SB
19	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София             	LB1	RUS	1.36,85	SB
20	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	1.36,88	SB
21	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	RUS	1.37,38	SB
22	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	1.37,89	SB
23	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.38,30	SB
24	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	1.38,62	SB
25	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.39,45	SB
26	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	RUS	1.39,49	SB
27	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	RUS	1.41,10	SB
28	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LB2	RUS	1.41,13	SB
29	Vinogradova, Valeriya      	Виноградова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	1.41,44	SB
30	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	RUS	1.46,79	SB
31	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	RUS	1.47,71	SB
32	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	1.49,95	SB
33	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	RUS	1.54,44	SB
34	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	RUS	1.56,56	SB
WDR	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 20 August 2021
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара             	LC2	RUS	1.32,03	SB
2	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна              	LC2	RUS	1.32,13	SB
3	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.32,19	SB
4	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина              	LC2	RUS	1.32,82	SB
5	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.33,44	SB
6	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	1.35,83	SB
7	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	RUS	1.35,88	PR SB
8	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.35,91	SB
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	RUS	1.37,74	SB
10	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	RUS	1.39,46	SB
11	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	RUS	1.39,75	PR SB
12	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.41,52	SB
13	Akhmarova, Milana          	Ахмарова, Милана            	LC2	RUS	1.42,05	SB
14	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена             	LC1	RUS	1.42,83	SB
15	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	RUS	1.44,27	PR SB
16	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса            	LC2	RUS	1.45,66	SB
17	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LC2	RUS	1.46,85	SB
18	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	RUS	1.49,66	SB
19	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	2.09,30	SB

500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	RUS	36,61	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	RUS	37,73	SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	37,78	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	38,13	SB
5	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,18	SB
6	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	RUS	38,24	SB
7	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	38,46	SB
8	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	RUS	39,08	SB
9	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	39,12	SB
10	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	RUS	39,25	SB
11	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	RUS	39,32	SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	39,71	SB
13	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	40,05	SB
14	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	RUS	40,37	SB
15	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	RUS	40,54	SB
16	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр            	MN1	RUS	40,62	SB
17	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	40,97	SB
18	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем           	MN1	RUS	41,13	SB
19	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел              	MN2	RUS	41,30	SB
20	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	RUS	41,72	SB

1500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.57,47	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	RUS	1.57,79	SB
3	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	RUS	1.58,69	SB
4	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	RUS	1.58,72	SB
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.59,08	SB
6	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	RUS	1.59,16	SB
7	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	2.00,11	SB
8	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	2.01,16	SB
9	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	2.01,33	SB
10	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	RUS	2.02,84	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	RUS	2.05,98	SB
12	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	2.06,68	SB
13	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр            	MN1	RUS	2.06,89	SB
DNS	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел              	MN2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан               	MA2	RUS	38,52	SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	RUS	38,56	SB
3	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	38,65	SB
4	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	38,80	SB
5	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	RUS	39,23	SB
6	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	39,24(2)	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	RUS	39,24(2)	SB
8	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	39,36	SB
9	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	39,44	SB
10	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	39,51	SB
11	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	39,68	SB
12	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков               	MA1	RUS	39,72	SB
13	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MA1	RUS	39,76	SB
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	39,78(0)	SB
15	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	39,78(2)	SB
16	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	RUS	39,85(5)	SB
17	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,85(6)	SB
18	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	RUS	39,90	PR SB
19	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	40,04	SB
20	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей               	MA1	RUS	40,29	SB
21	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	40,32	SB
22	Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав            	MA2	RUS	40,33	SB
23	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	40,36	SB
24	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	40,37	SB
25	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	RUS	40,40	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
27	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	40,71	SB
28	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	40,73	SB
29	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	RUS	40,74	SB
30	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,91	PR SB
31	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	RUS	41,32	SB
32	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	41,35(3)	SB
33	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	41,35(6)	SB
34	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	RUS	41,44	PR SB
35	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MA2	RUS	41,66	SB
36	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	42,04	SB
37	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MA1	RUS	42,30	SB
38	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	RUS	42,31	SB
39	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	43,01	SB
40	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	43,51	SB
41	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	RUS	43,62	SB
42	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	RUS	43,70	PR SB
DQ	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.58,28	SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.59,34	SB
3	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.59,52	SB
4	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	2.00,39	SB
5	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	2.00,40	PR SB
6	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	2.00,47	SB
7	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков               	MA1	RUS	2.01,78	SB
8	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	2.02,72	SB
9	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	2.02,89	SB
10	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	RUS	2.03,12	SB
11	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	RUS	2.03,88	SB
12	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	2.03,91	SB
13	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	2.04,43	SB
14	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	2.04,76	SB
15	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	RUS	2.05,29	SB
16	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	2.05,63	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	2.06,24	SB
18	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	2.06,47	SB
19	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	RUS	2.07,31	SB
20	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	RUS	2.07,65	PR SB
21	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	2.07,69	SB
22	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	2.08,19	SB
23	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	2.09,20	SB
24	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей               	MA1	RUS	2.09,39	SB
25	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	RUS	2.09,94	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	RUS	2.11,60	PR SB
27	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	2.11,68	PR SB
28	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	RUS	2.11,80	PR SB
29	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	RUS	2.12,83	PR SB
30	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	2.13,09	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав            	MA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	38,39	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	38,85	SB
3	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	RUS	38,88	PR SB
4	Nishambaev, Ramshed        	Нишамбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	RUS	39,22	SB
5	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	39,47	SB
6	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья               	MB1	RUS	39,55	PR SB
7	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	RUS	39,62	SB
8	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	39,73	SB
9	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,06	SB
10	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	RUS	40,21	SB
11	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,43	SB
12	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	RUS	40,62	SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	40,75	SB
14	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	RUS	40,80	SB
15	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr     	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB1	RUS	40,84	SB
16	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	40,89	SB
17	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	RUS	40,99	SB
18	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,02	SB
19	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	RUS	41,05	PR SB
20	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	RUS	41,48	PR SB
21	Parfenov, Arsenij          	Парфенов, Арсений           	MB1	RUS	41,58	SB
22	Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MB1	KAZ	41,67(1)	SB
23	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	41,67(3)	PR SB
24	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	41,68	PR SB
25	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	41,99	PR SB
26	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил               	MB2	RUS	42,27	PR SB
27	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр           	MB1	RUS	42,62	SB
28	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	RUS	42,64	SB
29	Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MB1	RUS	42,67	PR SB
30	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	RUS	42,80	SB
31	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир            	MB1	RUS	42,95	SB
32	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB1	RUS	43,25	PR SB
33	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	RUS	43,30	SB
34	MIndigaliev, Timur         	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	43,31	PR SB
35	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	43,42	PR SB
36	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                 	MB1	RUS	43,50	PR SB
37	Fedyaev, Artem             	Федяев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	43,64	SB
38	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	43,66	PR SB
39	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	43,78	PR SB
40	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
41	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	43,93	SB
42	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
43	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	RUS	44,17	SB
44	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MB2	RUS	44,31	PR SB
45	Machikhin, Danil           	Мачихин, Данил              	MB1	RUS	44,36	SB
46	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	RUS	45,09	SB
47	Beloslyudov, Pavel         	Белослюдов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	45,55	SB
48	Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	46,25	PR SB
49	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	RUS	46,62	PR SB
50	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	46,72	PR SB
51	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	RUS	47,72	SB
52	Danko, Mikhail             	Данько, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	48,72	SB
53	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	RUS	49,03	SB
54	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	52,50	SB
DNF	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Nishambaev, Ramshed        	Нишамбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	RUS	1.58,59	SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	2.00,22	SB
3	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	2.00,65	PR SB
4	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	2.02,73	SB
5	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.02,79	SB
6	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	RUS	2.04,21	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	RUS	2.04,32	SB
8	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr     	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB1	RUS	2.04,88	SB
9	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MB1	RUS	2.04,89	PR SB
10	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.06,03	SB
11	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	2.06,06	PR SB
12	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	RUS	2.06,10	SB
13	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	2.06,38	SB
14	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	RUS	2.06,76	PR SB
15	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.07,17	SB
16	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	RUS	2.08,44	PR SB
17	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	RUS	2.09,79	PR SB
18	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	2.10,28	PR SB
19	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.10,41	SB
20	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	RUS	2.10,65	PR SB
21	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	RUS	2.10,72	SB
22	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB
23	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	RUS	2.13,14	SB
24	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	RUS	2.13,48	PR SB
25	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.13,83	PR SB
26	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.14,66	PR SB
27	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.15,44	SB
28	Parfenov, Arsenij          	Парфенов, Арсений           	MB1	RUS	2.15,90	SB
29	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир            	MB1	RUS	2.16,00	SB
30	MIndigaliev, Timur         	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB1	RUS	2.16,57	PR SB
31	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	2.18,21	SB
32	Fedyaev, Artem             	Федяев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	2.19,82	SB
33	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	RUS	2.20,06	SB
34	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	2.20,47	SB
35	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.20,52	SB
36	Beloslyudov, Pavel         	Белослюдов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	2.21,05	PR SB
37	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	2.21,18	PR SB
38	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.22,33	PR SB
39	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	2.25,05	PR SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	RUS	2.27,49	PR SB
41	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	RUS	2.27,63	SB
42	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	RUS	2.30,13	PR SB
DQ	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав           	MC1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	41,16	SB
3	Afanasev, Konstantin       	Афанасьев, Константин       	MC2	RUS	41,79	SB
4	Kulikov, Mikhail           	Куликов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	41,99	SB
5	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	42,08	SB
6	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	42,43	PR SB
7	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	RUS	42,66	SB
8	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	RUS	43,04(2)	PR SB
9	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	RUS	43,04(5)	PR SB
10	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	RUS	43,11	PR SB
11	Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита           	MC2	RUS	43,30	SB
12	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,33	PR SB
13	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	RUS	43,36	PR SB
14	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	43,53	PR SB
15	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	RUS	43,96	PR SB
16	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MC2	RUS	45,21	SB
17	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	45,43	PR SB
18	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим         	MC2	RUS	45,56	SB
19	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан           	MC1	RUS	45,86	SB
20	Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен              	MC2	RUS	45,99	SB
21	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	46,05	PR SB
22	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	46,14	PR SB
23	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	46,23	PR SB
24	Onorin, Sergej             	Онорин, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	46,76	PR SB
25	Mosyugin, Anton            	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC1	RUS	46,96	PR SB
26	Rogozin, Mikhail           	Рогозин, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	47,42	PR SB
27	Filimonov, Pavel           	Филимонов, Павел            	MC1	RUS	47,70	SB
28	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар             	MC2	RUS	47,80	SB
29	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен              	MC1	RUS	48,30	PR SB
30	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	49,44	PR SB
31	Ignatev, Yurij             	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	49,52	PR SB
32	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	RUS	49,82	PR SB
33	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	56,63	SB
34	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	RUS	58,49	SB
35	Pechenkin, Aleksandr       	Печенкин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.13,16	SB
DNS	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.04,27	SB
2	Afanasev, Konstantin       	Афанасьев, Константин       	MC2	RUS	2.08,54	SB
3	Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав           	MC1	RUS	2.08,70	PR SB
4	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	2.11,30	SB
5	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.12,06	SB
6	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	2.14,83	PR SB
7	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	RUS	2.15,72	PR SB
8	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	RUS	2.16,71	SB
9	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	RUS	2.17,21	PR SB
10	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	RUS	2.17,81	PR SB
11	Kulikov, Mikhail           	Куликов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	2.18,52	PR SB
12	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	2.19,32	PR SB
13	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	RUS	2.19,44	SB
14	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	2.20,68	PR SB
15	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	RUS	2.21,22	PR SB
16	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.21,33	PR SB
17	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	RUS	2.23,40	PR SB
18	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MC2	RUS	2.23,71	SB
19	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.24,15	PR SB
20	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.25,58	PR SB
21	Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен              	MC2	RUS	2.28,31	SB
22	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.28,36	PR SB
23	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.33,77	PR SB
24	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	RUS	2.38,66	PR SB
25	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	2.41,78	PR SB
DQ	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 August 2021
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	RUS	1.14,81	SB
2	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	1.14,91	SB
3	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.15,96	SB
4	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.16,48	SB
5	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	RUS	1.17,03	SB
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	1.17,19	SB
7	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	RUS	1.17,28	SB
8	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	1.17,46	SB
9	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	1.18,82	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.19,14	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	RUS	1.20,27	SB
12	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	RUS	1.21,38	SB
WDR	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	1.16,80	SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.16,87	SB
3	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.17,20	SB
4	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	1.17,90	SB
5	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил            	MA2	RUS	1.18,04	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	RUS	1.18,14	SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	1.18,30	SB
8	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	RUS	1.18,65	SB
9	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MA1	RUS	1.18,68	SB
10	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.18,77	SB
11	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	1.19,16	SB
12	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	RUS	1.19,30(7)	SB
13	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	1.19,30(8)	PR SB
14	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MA1	RUS	1.19,48	SB
15	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	1.19,82	SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	RUS	1.19,88	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.20,21	SB
18	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	RUS	1.20,30	PR SB
19	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	1.20,49	SB
20	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	1.20,55	SB
21	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.20,69	PR SB
22	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	1.20,80	SB
23	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	1.21,17	SB
24	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	RUS	1.21,39	SB
25	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	1.21,73	PR SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
27	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	1.22,98	SB
28	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	RUS	1.23,58	PR SB
29	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	RUS	1.23,80	SB
30	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.24,06	PR SB
31	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	1.25,33	PR SB
32	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MA1	RUS	1.25,77	SB
33	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	RUS	1.26,16	PR SB
34	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	1.28,46	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	1.16,38	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	1.16,85	PR SB
3	Nishambaev, Ramshed        	Нишамбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	RUS	1.17,18	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.19,31	SB
5	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	RUS	1.19,60	SB
6	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	1.19,71	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
8	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	1.20,35	SB
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.20,67	SB
10	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	1.20,71	SB
11	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
12	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	RUS	1.21,49	PR SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	1.22,50	PR SB
14	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	1.22,70	SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	RUS	1.23,05	SB
16	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	1.23,24	PR SB
17	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	RUS	1.23,29	SB
18	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	RUS	1.23,61	PR SB
19	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
20	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил               	MB2	RUS	1.24,95	PR SB
21	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	RUS	1.25,05(1)	SB
22	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	RUS	1.25,05(2)	SB
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	RUS	1.25,38	PR SB
24	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	1.25,99	SB
25	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.26,23	PR SB
26	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	1.26,42	SB
27	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB1	RUS	1.26,60	PR SB
28	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	RUS	1.27,26	PR SB
29	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MB2	RUS	1.28,46	PR SB
30	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                 	MB1	RUS	1.28,71	PR SB
31	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	1.28,77	SB
32	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	1.28,85	SB
33	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	RUS	1.28,91	PR SB
34	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.29,30	PR SB
35	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	1.29,52	PR SB
36	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
37	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	RUS	1.31,31	SB
38	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	1.33,09	PR SB
39	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	RUS	1.35,43	SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	RUS	1.36,21	SB
41	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.37,24	PR SB
DNF	Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MB1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Danko, Mikhail             	Данько, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 August 2021
1	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.21,15	SB
2	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.24,27	SB
3	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	1.24,49	PR SB
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	RUS	1.27,26	PR SB
5	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.27,47	SB
6	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	1.29,30	PR SB
7	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.29,37(5)	PR SB
8	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	1.29,37(8)	PR SB
9	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	RUS	1.30,59	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	RUS	1.30,68	PR SB
11	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	1.30,82	PR SB
12	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	RUS	1.31,02	SB
13	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	RUS	1.32,52	PR SB
14	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.32,82	PR SB
15	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил               	MC1	RUS	1.33,62	PR SB
16	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан           	MC1	RUS	1.33,63	SB
17	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.33,74	PR SB
18	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим         	MC2	RUS	1.34,28	PR SB
19	Onorin, Sergej             	Онорин, Сергей              	MC1	RUS	1.35,21	PR SB
20	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.35,61	SB
21	Mosyugin, Anton            	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC1	RUS	1.35,92	PR SB
22	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар             	MC2	RUS	1.38,12	SB
23	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	RUS	1.38,57	PR SB
24	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.38,82	PR SB
25	Ignatev, Yurij             	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC1	RUS	1.39,20	PR SB
26	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	RUS	1.39,46	SB
27	Filimonov, Pavel           	Филимонов, Павел            	MC1	RUS	1.41,73	PR SB
28	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	1.42,02	SB
29	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	RUS	1.48,28	SB
DNF	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Pechenkin, Aleksandr       	Печенкин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names