International Race
Inzell (GER)
1 - 3 October 2021

500m Women - 1 October 2021
1	Stollenga, Esmé             	                         	LSA	NED	38,65	SB
2	Drost, Helga                	                         	LN4	NED	38,71	SB
3	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LSA	NED	38,93	
4	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	L30	NED	39,07	SB
5	van Beijnum, Marit          	                         	LN2	NED	39,34	SB
6	de Boer, Myrthe             	                         	LN1	NED	39,47	PR SB
7	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                         	LN3	NOR	39,89	SB
8	Bouaziz, Yasmine            	                         	LA1	NED	40,22	PR SB
9	Ripsrud, Martine            	                         	LSA	NOR	40,24	SB
10	Groenewoud, Jade            	                         	LA1	NED	40,29	SB
11	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	40,74	SB
12	Vijn, Evelien               	                         	LA2	NED	40,79	SB
13	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	40,87	SB
14	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                         	LC2	POL	40,97	SB
15	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                         	LA1	ESP	40,99	PR SB
16	Tiemens, Zoë                	                         	LN1	NED	41,21	PR SB
17	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	41,28	SB
18	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                         	LN2	NOR	41,32	SB
19	Steunenberg, Marit          	                         	LSA	NED	41,34	SB
20	Kleinsman, Nienke           	                         	LSA	NED	41,44	
21	Smędzik, Magdalena          	                         	LA1	POL	41,52	SB
22	Jagtøyen, Carina            	                         	LSA	NOR	41,67	SB
23	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	41,70	SB
24	Haugland, Amalie            	                         	LA1	NOR	41,72	SB
25	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	41,75	SB
26	Bouw, Sofie                 	                         	LB2	NED	41,79	PR SB
27	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	42,11	SB
28	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	42,18	PR SB
29	Hijma, Silke                	                         	LA1	NED	42,31	PR SB
30	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	                         	LN3	NOR	42,57	PR SB
31	Buffinga, Corrieke          	                         	LA2	NED	42,62	PR SB
32	Tempert, Lidia              	                         	LN2	NED	42,65	SB
33	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	42,95	SB
34	Kluk, Adrianna              	                         	LA1	POL	43,09	SB
35	Smejda, Iga                 	                         	LB1	POL	43,15	SB
36	van der Linde, Lisan        	                         	LA2	NED	43,33	
36	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                         	LN2	GER	43,33	SB
38	Kozar, Kaja                 	                         	LA1	POL	43,58	PR SB
39	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                         	LA1	ESP	43,83	PR SB
40	Paluch, Martyna             	                         	LB1	POL	44,14	SB
41	Danielik, Paula             	                         	LB2	POL	44,20	PR SB
42	Espin, Julia                	                         	LB1	ESP	44,22	
43	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	44,58	PR SB
43	Rodriguez, Ona              	                         	LC1	ESP	44,58	PR SB
45	Gomez, Sheila               	                         	LA1	ESP	44,78	SB
46	Halbryt, Dominika           	                         	LC2	POL	45,63	PR SB
47	de Boer, Femke (2002)       	                         	LA2	NED	45,90	SB
DNS	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LN3	POL	DNS	
DNF	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	DNF	
DNF	Beuling, Femke              	                         	LN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	Królikowska, Aleksandra     	                         	LB1	POL	DQ	

1000m Women - 1 October 2021
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,24	SB
2	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	L30	NED	1.16,28	SB
3	de Boer, Myrthe             	                         	LN1	NED	1.16,36	PR SB
4	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LSA	AUT	1.16,62	SB
5	Stollenga, Esmé             	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,77	SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	L30	POL	1.16,81	SB
7	Drost, Helga                	                         	LN4	NED	1.16,96	SB
8	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LN3	POL	1.17,21	SB
9	Groenewoud, Jade            	                         	LA1	NED	1.18,05	PR SB
10	Smeding, Ellia              	                         	LSA	GBR	1.18,32	SB
11	van Beijnum, Marit          	                         	LN2	NED	1.18,36	PR SB
12	Talsma, Kim                 	                         	LN2	NED	1.18,52	PR SB
13	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LSA	POL	1.18,63	SB
14	Verkerk, Naomi              	                         	LN3	NED	1.18,76	PR SB
15	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения       	LSA	BLR	1.18,97	PR SB
16	Beuling, Femke              	                         	LN3	NED	1.19,27	
17	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LN2	POL	1.20,09	SB
18	Rossi, Linda                	                         	LSA	ITA	1.20,18	PR SB
19	Verhaar, Paulien            	                         	LN3	NED	1.20,27	SB
20	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	1.20,34	PR SB
21	Hijlkema, Aveline           	                         	LSA	NED	1.20,82	SB
22	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                         	LN2	NOR	1.20,92	PR SB
23	Bouaziz, Yasmine            	                         	LA1	NED	1.20,93	PR SB
24	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	L30	BLR	1.21,14	SB
24	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                         	LN3	NOR	1.21,14	SB
26	Ripsrud, Martine            	                         	LSA	NOR	1.21,27	SB
27	Buurman, Lisanne            	                         	LSA	NED	1.21,30	SB
28	Kleinsman, Nienke           	                         	LSA	NED	1.21,38	SB
29	Steunenberg, Marit          	                         	LSA	NED	1.21,72	SB
30	Smędzik, Magdalena          	                         	LA1	POL	1.21,85	PR SB
30	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	1.21,85	PR SB
32	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                         	LC2	POL	1.21,94	PR SB
32	Haugland, Amalie            	                         	LA1	NOR	1.21,94	PR SB
34	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	1.21,96	SB
35	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	1.22,08	PR SB
36	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LSA	POL	1.22,09	SB
37	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	1.22,16	SB
38	van der Meer, Amy           	                         	LN1	NED	1.22,54	PR SB
39	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	                         	LN3	NOR	1.22,60	PR SB
40	Tiemens, Zoë                	                         	LN1	NED	1.22,66	
41	Jagtøyen, Carina            	                         	LSA	NOR	1.23,02	SB
42	Tempert, Lidia              	                         	LN2	NED	1.23,05	PR SB
43	van der Linde, Lisan        	                         	LA2	NED	1.23,46	PR SB
44	Hijma, Silke                	                         	LA1	NED	1.23,49	PR SB
45	Bouw, Sofie                 	                         	LB2	NED	1.24,11	PR SB
46	Buffinga, Corrieke          	                         	LA2	NED	1.24,39	PR SB
47	Kluk, Adrianna              	                         	LA1	POL	1.24,70	PR SB
48	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                         	LN2	GER	1.24,94	PR SB
49	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                         	LA1	ESP	1.25,60	PR SB
50	Smejda, Iga                 	                         	LB1	POL	1.25,73	SB
51	van der Tempel, Julie       	                         	LA2	NED	1.26,88	SB
52	Kozar, Kaja                 	                         	LA1	POL	1.27,69	PR SB
53	Danielik, Paula             	                         	LB2	POL	1.27,73	PR SB
54	Paluch, Martyna             	                         	LB1	POL	1.28,10	PR SB
55	Gomez, Sheila               	                         	LA1	ESP	1.29,17	SB
56	Halbryt, Dominika           	                         	LC2	POL	1.29,84	PR SB
57	Rodriguez, Ona              	                         	LC1	ESP	1.30,17	
58	Espin, Julia                	                         	LB1	ESP	1.31,07	
59	de Boer, Femke (2002)       	                         	LA2	NED	1.33,47	SB
60	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	1.48,07	SB
DNF	Królikowska, Aleksandra     	                         	LB1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	DNF	
WDR	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                         	LA1	ESP	WDR	

500m Women - 2 October 2021
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LSA	POL	37,84	PR SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN3	BLR	38,71	SB
3	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LSA	POL	38,73	
4	Stollenga, Esmé             	                         	LSA	NED	38,76	
5	Drost, Helga                	                         	LN4	NED	39,14	
6	Beuling, Femke              	                         	LN3	NED	39,20	
7	van Beijnum, Marit          	                         	LN2	NED	39,30	SB
8	Verkerk, Naomi              	                         	LN3	NED	39,46	SB
9	Smeding, Ellia              	                         	LSA	GBR	40,18	
10	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                         	LN4	GER	40,23	SB
11	Talsma, Kim                 	                         	LN2	NED	40,75	PR SB
12	Bouaziz, Yasmine            	                         	LA1	NED	40,93	
13	Rossi, Linda                	                         	LSA	ITA	40,95	SB
14	van der Meer, Amy           	                         	LN1	NED	40,98	SB
15	Verhaar, Paulien            	                         	LN3	NED	41,11	SB
15	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	41,11	
17	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                         	LSA	SUI	41,13	SB
18	Kleinsman, Nienke           	                         	LSA	NED	41,33	
19	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LN2	POL	41,38	SB
20	Tiemens, Zoë                	                         	LN1	NED	41,51	
21	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	41,55	
22	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                         	LSA	NED	41,58	SB
23	Hijlkema, Aveline           	                         	LSA	NED	41,60	
24	Jagtøyen, Carina            	                         	LSA	NOR	41,90	
25	Dedden, Ineke               	                         	LSA	NED	41,98	SB
26	Bouw, Sofie                 	                         	LB2	NED	42,05	
27	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	42,69	SB
28	Schenk, Sascha              	                         	LA2	NED	42,81	SB
29	Burger, Mila                	                         	LN2	NED	44,53	SB
30	Elfferich, Lotte            	                         	LSA	NED	46,24	SB
DNS	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	DNS	
WDR	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	WDR	

3000m Women - 2 October 2021
1	Wiklund, Ragne              	                         	LN3	NOR	4.07,21	SB
2	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                         	LSA	NED	4.07,75	SB
3	Vijn, Evelien               	                         	LA2	NED	4.10,10	
4	Groenewoud, Jade            	                         	LA1	NED	4.13,20	PR SB
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	L30	POL	4.13,61	SB
6	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LSA	POL	4.15,28	SB
7	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                         	L30	NOR	4.17,08	SB
8	Rossi, Linda                	                         	LSA	ITA	4.18,18	SB
9	Dedden, Ineke               	                         	LSA	NED	4.19,04	
10	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN3	BLR	4.21,02	SB
11	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	4.21,45	SB
12	Talsma, Kim                 	                         	LN2	NED	4.23,54	
13	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                         	LN2	NOR	4.24,71	PR SB
14	Tempert, Lidia              	                         	LN2	NED	4.25,75	
15	Bennis, Tjilde              	                         	LSA	NED	4.25,98	PR SB
16	Jansen, Eline (2002)        	                         	LN1	NED	4.26,14	
17	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	                         	LN3	NOR	4.26,35	PR SB
18	van der Werf, Naomi         	                         	LN4	NED	4.27,55	SB
19	Alderts, Daphne             	                         	LSA	NED	4.28,55	SB
20	Jonkers, Sterre             	                         	LN4	NED	4.30,97	
21	Haugland, Amalie            	                         	LA1	NOR	4.31,61	SB
22	Buurman, Lisanne            	                         	LSA	NED	4.34,52	
23	van der Linde, Lisan        	                         	LA2	NED	4.38,87	SB
24	van der Tempel, Julie       	                         	LA2	NED	4.42,95	SB
25	Buffinga, Corrieke          	                         	LA2	NED	4.43,34	PR SB
26	Hijma, Silke                	                         	LA1	NED	4.44,17	SB
27	Burger, Mila                	                         	LN2	NED	4.51,48	PR SB
DNS	Kubin, Liwia                	                         	LB2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LN3	POL	DNF	
WDR	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	WDR	

1500m Women - 3 October 2021
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,63	SB
2	de Boer, Myrthe             	                         	LN1	NED	2.00,14	PR SB
3	Groenewoud, Jade            	                         	LA1	NED	2.00,35	PR SB
4	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LSA	AUT	2.00,84	SB
5	Vijn, Evelien               	                         	LA2	NED	2.01,56	SB
6	Hijlkema, Aveline           	                         	LSA	NED	2.03,08	SB
7	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                         	LN2	NOR	2.03,48	PR SB
8	van Beijnum, Marit          	                         	LN2	NED	2.03,49	PR SB
9	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LN3	POL	2.03,62	PR SB
10	Verhaar, Paulien            	                         	LN3	NED	2.04,16	SB
11	Haugland, Amalie            	                         	LA1	NOR	2.04,20	PR SB
12	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                         	L30	NOR	2.04,46	SB
13	van der Werf, Naomi         	                         	LN4	NED	2.04,67	
14	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LN2	POL	2.04,76	SB
15	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN3	BLR	2.05,33	SB
16	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	                         	LN3	NOR	2.05,76	PR SB
17	Kubin, Liwia                	                         	LB2	POL	2.05,81	PR SB
18	Jansen, Eline (2002)        	                         	LN1	NED	2.06,69	SB
19	Tempert, Lidia              	                         	LN2	NED	2.06,73	PR SB
20	Steunenberg, Marit          	                         	LSA	NED	2.06,89	SB
21	Jonkers, Sterre             	                         	LN4	NED	2.06,95	
22	Alderts, Daphne             	                         	LSA	NED	2.08,20	PR SB
23	Kleinsman, Nienke           	                         	LSA	NED	2.08,27	SB
24	van der Meer, Amy           	                         	LN1	NED	2.08,54	
25	Bennis, Tjilde              	                         	LSA	NED	2.08,75	PR SB
26	van der Linde, Lisan        	                         	LA2	NED	2.09,11	PR SB
27	Bouaziz, Yasmine            	                         	LA1	NED	2.10,39	PR SB
28	Hijma, Silke                	                         	LA1	NED	2.10,64	SB
29	Buffinga, Corrieke          	                         	LA2	NED	2.10,79	PR SB
30	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	2.11,94	SB
31	van der Tempel, Julie       	                         	LA2	NED	2.13,43	SB
WDR	Buurman, Lisanne            	                         	LSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 3 October 2021
1	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	L30	BLR	8.46,02	61
2	Dedden, Ineke               	                         	LSA	NED	8.47,15	40
3	Buurman, Lisanne            	                         	LSA	NED	8.49,33	20
4	Bakker, Bianca              	                         	LSA	NED	8.49,45	10
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L50	GER	8.50,65	8
6	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                         	LN2	NOR	8.50,64	6
7	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения       	LSA	BLR	9.02,91	5
8	Bennis, Tjilde              	                         	LSA	NED	8.51,00	4
9	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	8.51,22	2
10	Alderts, Daphne             	                         	LSA	NED	8.50,81	
11	van der Molen, Jade         	                         	LSA	NED	8.50,88	
12	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	8.51,60	
13	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                         	LN1	GER	8.56,48	
14	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                         	L30	NOR	8.57,17	
15	Behlau, Leia                	                         	LSA	GER	9.00,36	
16	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	9.01,73	
DNF	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Snoek, Tessa                	                         	LN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	Rossi, Linda                	                         	LSA	ITA	DQ	
WDR	Hofmann, Josie              	                         	LSA	GER	WDR	

500m Men - 1 October 2021
1	Diniz, Sebas                	                         	MN1	NED	35,72	PR SB
2	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MSA	GER	35,73	SB
3	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	35,78	SB
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MSA	NOR	35,80	SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	35,84	SB
6	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	                         	MSA	NED	35,90	SB
7	Klein, Moritz               	                         	MN2	GER	36,01	PR SB
8	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M35	GER	36,04	SB
9	van Essen, Mika             	                         	MN3	NED	36,05	SB
10	Albrecht, Simon             	                         	MSA	GER	36,07	PR SB
10	Strübe, Maximilian          	                         	MSA	GER	36,07	
12	Hospes, Jesper              	                         	M30	NED	36,11	SB
13	Wennemars, Joep             	                         	MA2	NED	36,18	PR SB
14	Kemp, Sven                  	                         	MN2	NED	36,22	PR SB
15	Dombek, Hendrik             	                         	MSA	GER	36,25	
16	Siemons, Mats               	                         	MA2	NED	36,26	PR SB
17	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MSA	GER	36,32	SB
18	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                         	MN3	NOR	36,37	SB
19	Jongman, Elwin              	                         	MN3	NED	36,46	
20	Emele, Stefan               	                         	MSA	GER	36,57	SB
20	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MN4	POL	36,57	SB
22	Govers, Thijs               	                         	MSA	NED	36,62	
23	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	36,65	SB
24	Brandsen, Stef              	                         	MN3	NED	36,75	
25	Kalverdijk, Joep            	                         	MSA	NED	36,92	
26	Müller, Noel                	                         	MSA	GER	36,94	SB
27	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                         	MB2	POL	37,08	PR SB
28	Vermaning, Watse            	                         	MN3	NED	37,09	PR SB
29	de Graaf, Max               	                         	MN2	NED	37,34	PR SB
29	Douma, Max                  	                         	MN3	NED	37,34	PR SB
29	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	37,34	SB
32	Maatman, Mervin             	                         	MN1	NED	37,35	
33	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                         	MA1	NOR	37,40	PR SB
34	den Draak Borm, Michaël     	                         	MN3	NED	37,49	
35	Egberts, Sijmen             	                         	MA1	NED	37,53	SB
36	Dahle, Magnus               	                         	MSA	NOR	37,59	SB
37	Kopacz, Michał              	                         	MA1	POL	37,71	SB
38	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	                         	MN4	NED	37,73	SB
39	Hoogkamer, Tim              	                         	MSA	NED	37,80	SB
40	Efdé, Jacco                 	                         	MN3	NED	37,82	SB
41	Pluta, Antoni               	                         	MB2	POL	38,02	PR SB
42	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                         	MN4	NED	38,04	
43	Granli, John                	                         	MN1	NOR	38,07	SB
44	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                         	MA2	NOR	38,13	SB
45	Kuiken, Mads                	                         	MA2	NED	38,31	
46	Bielas, Mikołaj             	                         	MB1	POL	38,48	PR SB
47	Hawrylak, Filip             	                         	MA1	POL	38,54	SB
48	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	                         	MN1	NOR	38,59	SB
49	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	38,63	PR SB
50	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	38,66	SB
51	de Jong, Michiel            	                         	MA2	NED	38,74	
52	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	38,88	PR SB
53	Woelders, Lars              	                         	MN1	NED	38,93	
54	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                         	MB2	NOR	39,00	SB
55	Heesen, Luca                	                         	MN1	NED	39,15	
56	Tveter, Sander              	                         	MN4	NOR	39,20	SB
57	Rye, Vegard                 	                         	MN1	NOR	39,22	SB
58	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	39,25	SB
59	van de Bunt, Stijn          	                         	MA1	NED	39,44	PR SB
60	Farthofer, Alexander        	                         	MB2	AUT	39,89	SB
61	Busse, Kacper               	                         	MN2	POL	40,24	SB
62	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	40,70	SB
DQ	Oort, Bram                  	                         	MA2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	DQ	
DQ	Fredriks, Chris             	                         	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 1 October 2021
1	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MSA	POL	1.09,81	SB
2	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MN3	POL	1.09,83	PR SB
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	1.10,00	SB
4	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MSA	GER	1.10,22	SB
5	Siemons, Mats               	                         	MA2	NED	1.10,50	PR SB
6	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                         	MN3	NOR	1.10,69	PR SB
7	Wennemars, Joep             	                         	MA2	NED	1.10,82	PR SB
8	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,88	SB
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MSA	NOR	1.10,95	SB
10	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,96	SB
11	Jongman, Elwin              	                         	MN3	NED	1.11,05	SB
12	Nogal, Artur                	                         	M30	POL	1.11,07	SB
13	van Essen, Mika             	                         	MN3	NED	1.11,11	SB
14	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MSA	POL	1.11,17	PR SB
15	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M35	POL	1.11,23	SB
16	Diniz, Sebas                	                         	MN1	NED	1.11,47	PR SB
17	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	1.11,54	SB
18	Kemp, Sven                  	                         	MN2	NED	1.11,55	PR SB
19	Kalverdijk, Joep            	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,71	SB
20	Govers, Thijs               	                         	MSA	NED	1.11,78	SB
21	Maatman, Mervin             	                         	MN1	NED	1.11,86	PR SB
22	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MSA	POL	1.11,94	SB
23	Egberts, Sijmen             	                         	MA1	NED	1.11,97	PR SB
24	Douma, Max                  	                         	MN3	NED	1.12,00	PR SB
25	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	1.12,16	SB
26	Granli, John                	                         	MN1	NOR	1.12,29	PR SB
27	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	1.12,39	SB
28	Fredriks, Chris             	                         	MA2	NED	1.12,44	SB
29	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	1.13,11	PR SB
30	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                         	MA1	NOR	1.13,12	PR SB
31	Brandsen, Stef              	                         	MN3	NED	1.13,13	
32	de Kluiver, Adriaan         	                         	MN4	NED	1.13,19	PR SB
33	Vermaning, Watse            	                         	MN3	NED	1.13,21	PR SB
34	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	                         	MSA	NOR	1.13,27	PR SB
35	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	                         	MSA	NED	1.13,31	SB
36	de Graaf, Max               	                         	MN2	NED	1.13,37	PR SB
37	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	                         	MN1	NOR	1.13,49	PR SB
38	Świątek, Jan                	                         	MN4	POL	1.13,67	SB
39	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	                         	MN4	NED	1.13,93	SB
40	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                         	MA2	NOR	1.13,99	PR SB
41	Hawrylak, Filip             	                         	MA1	POL	1.14,10	PR SB
42	Hoogkamer, Tim              	                         	MSA	NED	1.14,54	SB
43	de Lange, Jesse             	                         	MN1	NED	1.14,57	PR SB
44	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                         	MN2	POL	1.14,63	SB
45	Dahle, Magnus               	                         	MSA	NOR	1.14,64	SB
46	Kania, Mateusz              	                         	MSA	POL	1.14,73	SB
47	Rye, Vegard                 	                         	MN1	NOR	1.15,02	PR SB
48	Bielas, Mikołaj             	                         	MB1	POL	1.15,27	PR SB
49	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	1.15,89	SB
50	Heesen, Luca                	                         	MN1	NED	1.15,96	PR SB
51	Pluta, Antoni               	                         	MB2	POL	1.16,00	PR SB
52	de Jong, Michiel            	                         	MA2	NED	1.16,08	
53	Dijk, Jornt                 	                         	MN2	NED	1.16,11	SB
54	Kuiken, Mads                	                         	MA2	NED	1.19,01	
55	Busse, Kacper               	                         	MN2	POL	1.19,30	SB
DNS	Oort, Bram                  	                         	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                         	MN4	NED	DNF	
DNF	Tveter, Sander              	                         	MN4	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Kania, Marek                	                         	MN4	POL	DNF	
WDR	den Draak Borm, Michaël     	                         	MN3	NED	WDR	
WDR	Efdé, Jacco                 	                         	MN3	NED	WDR	
WDR	Farthofer, Alexander        	                         	MB2	AUT	WDR	
WDR	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MN3	POL	WDR	

500m Men - 2 October 2021
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,33	SB
2	Kania, Marek                	                         	MN4	POL	35,34	PR SB
3	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MSA	POL	35,54	SB
4	Nogal, Artur                	                         	M30	POL	35,60	SB
5	Hospes, Jesper              	                         	M30	NED	35,79	SB
6	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MN3	POL	35,86	SB
7	Strübe, Maximilian          	                         	MSA	GER	36,01	
8	van Dobbenburgh, Joost      	                         	MSA	NED	36,02	
9	van Essen, Mika             	                         	MN3	NED	36,06	
10	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	36,09	SB
11	Diniz, Sebas                	                         	MN1	NED	36,11	
12	Dombek, Hendrik             	                         	MSA	GER	36,12	
13	Klein, Moritz               	                         	MN2	GER	36,13	
14	Kemp, Sven                  	                         	MN2	NED	36,16	PR SB
15	Siemons, Mats               	                         	MA2	NED	36,22	PR SB
16	Jeske, Ole                  	                         	MN4	GER	36,28	SB
17	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	BLR	36,32	SB
18	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор          	MN4	BLR	36,34	PR SB
19	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MN4	POL	36,35	SB
20	Ihle, Nico                  	                         	M35	GER	36,39	
21	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MN4	FIN	36,41	SB
22	Govers, Thijs               	                         	MSA	NED	36,49	
23	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	36,58	SB
24	Marx, Jeremias              	                         	MSA	GER	36,63	
25	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	36,65	SB
26	Kalverdijk, Joep            	                         	MSA	NED	36,68	SB
27	Kurzmann, Niklas            	                         	MN2	GER	36,81	SB
28	Emele, Stefan               	                         	MSA	GER	36,94	
29	Müller, Noel                	                         	MSA	GER	36,97	
30	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	36,99	SB
31	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	37,12	SB
32	Maatman, Mervin             	                         	MN1	NED	37,14	PR SB
33	Fredriks, Chris             	                         	MA2	NED	37,17	
34	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	37,20	SB
35	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	37,24	
36	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	37,28	SB
37	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	37,31	SB
38	Vermaning, Watse            	                         	MN3	NED	37,48	
39	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                         	MB2	POL	37,51	
40	de Graaf, Max               	                         	MN2	NED	37,56	
41	Dahle, Magnus               	                         	MSA	NOR	37,61	
42	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	37,66	SB
43	Hoogkamer, Tim              	                         	MSA	NED	37,74	SB
44	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                         	MN4	NED	37,82	
45	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                         	MA1	POL	37,96	PR SB
45	Efdé, Jacco                 	                         	MN3	NED	37,96	
47	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	                         	MN4	NED	37,97	
48	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	38,13	SB
49	Kokko, Max                  	                         	MN1	FIN	38,48	SB
50	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	38,52	SB
51	de Jong, Michiel            	                         	MA2	NED	38,56	
52	de Lange, Jesse             	                         	MN1	NED	39,04	
53	Oort, Bram                  	                         	MA2	NED	39,08	PR SB
54	Kuiken, Mads                	                         	MA2	NED	39,26	
55	Vreugdenhil, Bart           	                         	MSA	NED	39,29	SB
56	Dijk, Jornt                 	                         	MN2	NED	39,34	SB
57	Copier, Wessel              	                         	M30	NED	40,85	SB
58	Bravo, Miguel               	                         	MSA	POR	41,25	PR SB
59	Schaap, Robin               	                         	MN2	NED	41,72	SB
60	van Diepen, Jonas           	                         	MN1	NED	43,34	SB
DNF	Brandsen, Stef              	                         	MN3	NED	DNF	
DNF	den Draak Borm, Michaël     	                         	MN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                         	MB1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Albrecht, Simon             	                         	MSA	GER	DQ	
WDR	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                         	MSA	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - 2 October 2021
1	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	3.45,34	SB
2	Talsma, Marwin              	                         	MSA	NED	3.45,35	SB
3	Michael, Peter              	                         	M30	NZL	3.46,32	SB
4	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MSA	DEN	3.47,70	SB
5	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	3.48,92	SB
6	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MSA	POL	3.51,33	SB
7	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MSA	POL	3.51,82	PR SB
8	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	3.52,07	SB
9	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	3.53,22	SB
10	Granli, John                	                         	MN1	NOR	3.53,62	PR SB
11	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                         	MB2	NOR	3.53,91	PR SB
12	Rye, Vegard                 	                         	MN1	NOR	3.54,31	PR SB
13	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MSA	POL	3.54,78	SB
14	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MN4	FIN	3.55,11	
15	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MSA	POL	3.55,12	SB
16	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	3.57,05	PR SB
17	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	                         	MA1	NOR	3.57,18	PR SB
18	Gutowski, Wojciech          	                         	MA1	POL	3.57,48	PR SB
19	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	3.58,85	SB
20	Belsvik, Erlend             	                         	MN1	NOR	3.59,44	PR SB
21	Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	                         	MA2	NOR	4.00,37	PR SB
22	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	4.02,64	PR SB
23	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	4.02,83	SB
24	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	4.06,90	SB
25	Balczerczyk, Dawid          	                         	MB2	POL	4.09,65	PR SB
26	Karczewski, Karol           	                         	MN2	POL	4.11,41	SB
27	Śliwka, Mateusz             	                         	MB1	POL	4.16,74	SB
28	Piekielny, Norbert          	                         	MSA	POL	4.25,34	PR SB
DNS	Farthofer, Alexander        	                         	MB2	AUT	DNS	
DNF	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	                         	MSA	NOR	DNF	
WDR	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                         	MSA	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - 2 October 2021
1	Egberts, Sijmen             	                         	MA1	NED	6.43,17	PR SB
2	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	6.44,41	NR PR SB
3	Wennemars, Joep             	                         	MA2	NED	6.44,59	PR SB
4	Vreugdenhil, Bart           	                         	MSA	NED	6.44,75	SB
5	Woelders, Lars              	                         	MN1	NED	6.45,89	SB
6	Tveter, Sander              	                         	MN4	NOR	6.46,33	SB
7	de Best, Koen               	                         	MSA	NED	6.46,92	PR SB
8	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	                         	MN1	NOR	6.47,48	SB
9	Boek, Roel                  	                         	MSA	NED	6.47,56	SB
10	van de Bunt, Stijn          	                         	MA1	NED	6.47,75	PR SB
11	Immerzeel, Ivar             	                         	MN2	NED	6.49,11	SB
12	Hendriks, Christoffel       	                         	M30	NED	6.50,27	SB
13	de Groot, Homme Jan         	                         	MN4	NED	6.50,73	
14	Loohuis, Luuk               	                         	MSA	NED	6.50,87	SB
15	Visscher, Max               	                         	MN3	NED	6.58,30	SB
16	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	                         	MSA	NED	7.02,66	SB
17	Talsma, Dyon                	                         	MN1	NED	7.08,30	
18	van Zwieten, Mathijs        	                         	MN1	NED	7.09,57	
DQ	Broos, Jan-Willem           	                         	MSA	NED	DQ	
WDR	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                         	MN3	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - 3 October 2021
1	Emele, Stefan               	                         	MSA	GER	1.48,15	SB
2	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	1.48,87	SB
3	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M35	POL	1.49,50	SB
4	Michael, Peter              	                         	M30	NZL	1.49,56	
5	Wennemars, Joep             	                         	MA2	NED	1.49,78	SB
6	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	1.50,03	SB
7	Egberts, Sijmen             	                         	MA1	NED	1.50,44	PR SB
8	de Kluiver, Adriaan         	                         	MN4	NED	1.50,51	PR SB
9	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор          	MN4	BLR	1.50,53	SB
10	Talsma, Marwin              	                         	MSA	NED	1.50,66	SB
11	Siemons, Mats               	                         	MA2	NED	1.50,81	
12	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MSA	POL	1.50,84	SB
13	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	1.50,97	PR SB
14	Fredriks, Chris             	                         	MA2	NED	1.51,23	SB
15	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	BLR	1.51,37	SB
16	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	1.52,15	SB
17	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	                         	MSA	NOR	1.52,25	PR SB
18	Woelders, Lars              	                         	MN1	NED	1.52,56	PR SB
19	Douma, Max                  	                         	MN3	NED	1.52,67	SB
20	Maatman, Mervin             	                         	MN1	NED	1.52,71	
21	Jongman, Elwin              	                         	MN3	NED	1.53,21	SB
22	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MSA	POL	1.53,27	SB
23	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	1.53,44	SB
24	de Lange, Jesse             	                         	MN1	NED	1.53,46	SB
25	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	                         	MSA	NED	1.53,84	SB
26	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	1.53,85	SB
27	van de Bunt, Stijn          	                         	MA1	NED	1.54,02	PR SB
28	de Graaf, Max               	                         	MN2	NED	1.54,40	SB
29	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                         	MB2	NOR	1.54,51	SB
30	Kopacz, Michał              	                         	MA1	POL	1.55,04	SB
31	de Groot, Homme Jan         	                         	MN4	NED	1.55,09	
32	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	1.55,30	PR SB
33	Vermaning, Watse            	                         	MN3	NED	1.55,33	SB
34	Visscher, Max               	                         	MN3	NED	1.55,48	
35	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	1.56,10	SB
36	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	1.56,16	SB
37	Dijk, Jornt                 	                         	MN2	NED	1.56,65	SB
38	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	1.57,13	PR SB
39	Heesen, Luca                	                         	MN1	NED	1.57,51	PR SB
39	van Zwieten, Mathijs        	                         	MN1	NED	1.57,51	
41	Verhoeff, Jan Hein          	                         	MN4	NED	1.57,54	SB
42	Oort, Bram                  	                         	MA2	NED	1.57,71	PR SB
43	Hoogkamer, Tim              	                         	MSA	NED	1.57,80	SB
44	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                         	MA1	POL	1.58,24	SB
45	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	1.58,62	SB
46	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	1.58,71	SB
47	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA	1.59,25	SB
48	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	2.01,24	SB
49	Bravo, Miguel               	                         	MSA	POR	2.02,50	PR SB
DNS	Kalverdijk, Joep            	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                         	MN4	NED	DNF	
DNF	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	BLR	DNF	
WDR	Farthofer, Alexander        	                         	MB2	AUT	WDR	
WDR	Talsma, Dyon                	                         	MN1	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 3 October 2021
1	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MSA	POL	7.52,27	60
2	Petzold, Fridtjof           	                         	MSA	GER	7.53,18	40
3	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	7.53,30	20
4	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	7.53,59	10
5	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M35	POL	7.54,44	9
6	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	8.00,00	7
7	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	8.05,28	4
8	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MSA	POL	8.18,12	3
9	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MSA	POL	8.18,30	3
10	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                         	MSA	DEN	8.20,08	2
11	Maly, Felix                 	                         	MSA	GER	8.20,59	2
12	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA	8.20,82	
13	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	8.21,00	
14	Rijhnen, Felix              	                         	M30	GER	8.22,19	
15	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	BLR	8.23,20	
16	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MN3	POL	8.23,66	
17	Herrmann, Richard           	                         	MN3	GER	8.31,44	
18	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	8.31,77	
19	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	8.42,60	
20	Galczinsky, Paul            	                         	MN4	GER	8.46,86	
21	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	9.09,24	
DNS	Roth, Michael               	                         	MN4	GER	DNS	
DNF	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	DNF	
DNF	Rudolph, Tom                	                         	MN1	GER	DNF	
DNF	Jasch, Lennart              	                         	MN2	GER	DNF	
DNF	Bravo, Miguel               	                         	MSA	POR	DNF	
WDR	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                         	MSA	NOR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names