Rennen NED
Inzell (GER)
7 October 2021

500m Women - 7 October 2021
1	Kok, Femke               	LN2	NED	38,24	SB
2	Wüst, Ireen              	L35	NED	39,54	SB
3	de Jong, Letitia         	LSA	NED	39,58	
4	Smeding, Ellia           	LSA	GBR	39,71	NR PR SB
5	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	40,72	
6	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	40,98	
7	Verhaar, Paulien         	LN3	NED	41,11	SB
8	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	41,34	SB
WDR	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - 7 October 2021
1	Elst, Isabelle           	LSA	NED	1.17,26	SB
2	Voskamp, Dione           	LSA	NED	1.17,41	
3	Verhaar, Paulien         	LN3	NED	1.21,00	
DNS	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 7 October 2021
1	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	2.02,75	SB
2	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	2.07,00	

3000m Women - 7 October 2021
1	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	4.17,39	
2	Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	4.27,35	
3	van der Meer, Amy        	LN1	NED	4.44,13	SB

5000m Women - 7 October 2021
1	in 't Hof, Sanne         	LSA	NED	7.11,94	SB
DNF	Jansen, Eline (2002)     	LN1	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 7 October 2021
1	Otterspeer, Hein         	M30	NED	35,30	SB
2	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	35,55	SB
3	Botman, Janno            	MN3	NED	35,62	
4	Nuis, Kjeld              	M30	NED	35,67	SB
5	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	35,82	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	36,00	SB
7	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	36,28	SB
8	de Hair, Rem             	MN2	NED	36,98	
9	Speijers, Jesse          	MN1	NED	37,90	SB
10	Hamers, Jan (1996)       	MSA	NED	38,49	
10	de Groot, Homme Jan      	MN4	NED	38,49	SB
12	Dijk, Jornt              	MN2	NED	38,62	SB
WDR	Talsma, Dyon             	MN1	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 7 October 2021
1	de Hair, Rem             	MN2	NED	1.12,81	PR SB
2	Dijk, Jornt              	MN2	NED	1.15,83	SB
DNS	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Gerrits, Jarle           	MN1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 7 October 2021
1	de Groot, Homme Jan      	MN4	NED	1.55,97	
2	Hamers, Jan (1996)       	MSA	NED	1.56,28	
DNS	Talsma, Dyon             	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Speijers, Jesse          	MN1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 7 October 2021
DNF	Dijkstra, Lex            	MSA	NED	DNF	

5000m Men - 7 October 2021
1	Stoltenborg, Mats        	MSA	NED	6.31,07	SB
2	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MSA	NED	6.36,19	
3	Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	6.38,73	SB
4	de Gier, Casper          	MSA	NED	6.39,67	PR SB
5	van Workum, Jordy        	MN2	NED	6.43,18	
6	Visser, Harm             	MN2	NED	6.46,10	
7	Slotegraaf, Remo         	MN1	NED	6.50,63	
8	Post, Robert             	MSA	NED	6.50,76	SB
9	van Zwieten, Mathijs     	MN1	NED	7.03,67	
10	de Lange, Jesse          	MN1	NED	7.05,85	PR SB

            

Native Language Names