International Season Opening
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 October 2021

500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LSA	POL	37,89	
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN3	BLR	37,98	SB
3	de Jong, Michelle           	                         	LN3	NED	38,07	SB
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LSA	POL	38,14	SB
5	Fledderus, Marrit           	                         	LN2	NED	38,25	SB
5	Leerdam, Jutta              	                         	LN4	NED	38,25	SB
7	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	39,16	SB
8	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                         	LN3	NOR	39,84	SB
9	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                         	LN4	GER	39,86	SB
10	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	40,03	SB
11	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	40,22	SB
12	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	40,38	SB
13	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LN3	POL	40,53	SB
14	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	40,77	
15	Jagtøyen, Carina            	                         	LSA	NOR	40,79	PR SB
16	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	40,92	
17	Stănică, Bianca             	                         	LSA	ROU	40,99	SB
18	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	41,12	PR SB
19	Behlau, Leia                	                         	LSA	GER	41,25	SB
20	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LA2	FIN	41,38	SB
21	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	41,77	
22	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	41,79	SB
23	Kraus, Isabel               	                         	LB2	GER	41,94	SB
24	Jasch, Maira                	                         	LB2	GER	41,97	SB
24	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	41,97	SB
26	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	41,98	SB
27	Kubin, Liwia                	                         	LB2	POL	42,14	SB
28	Ehseluns, Marlen            	                         	LA2	GER	42,92	PR SB
29	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	43,37	PR SB
30	Kebschull, Alexa            	                         	LA2	GER	43,98	SB
31	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	44,28	PR SB
32	Bachl, Julia                	                         	LA2	GER	45,27	SB
DNS	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	DNS	
DQ	ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LSA	AUT	1.15,15	SB
2	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LSA	POL	1.15,34	PR SB
3	Kok, Femke                  	                         	LN2	NED	1.15,62	SB
4	van Elst, Isabelle          	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,35	SB
5	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LSA	POL	1.16,67	SB
6	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,74	
7	Voskamp, Dione              	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,97	SB
8	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN3	BLR	1.17,15	SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	L30	POL	1.17,32	
10	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LN3	POL	1.17,45	
11	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN4	BLR	1.17,68	SB
12	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                         	LN4	GER	1.17,74	SB
13	Lancee, Gioya               	                         	LN4	NED	1.17,75	SB
14	Conijn, Merel               	                         	LN1	NED	1.18,17	PR SB
15	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                         	LSA	SUI	1.18,45	SB
16	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения       	LSA	BLR	1.18,72	PR SB
17	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	1.18,84	
18	Behlau, Leia                	                         	LSA	GER	1.19,17	PR SB
19	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LN3	POL	1.19,37	PR SB
20	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	1.19,53	SB
21	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	1.19,61	SB
22	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	1.19,75	SB
23	Stănică, Bianca             	                         	LSA	ROU	1.19,80	PR SB
24	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LSA	GER	1.19,95	SB
25	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	1.20,03	PR SB
25	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LN2	POL	1.20,03	SB
27	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                         	LSA	BEL	1.20,16	SB
28	Hofmann, Josie              	                         	LSA	GER	1.20,29	SB
29	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                         	LN3	NOR	1.20,56	SB
30	Jagtøyen, Carina            	                         	LSA	NOR	1.20,75	PR SB
31	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	1.21,28	PR SB
32	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	1.21,46	SB
33	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	1.21,90	SB
34	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	1.22,03	PR SB
35	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	1.22,25	PR SB
36	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	1.22,37	
37	Güntert, Vera               	                         	LSA	SUI	1.22,48	SB
38	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	1.22,61	SB
39	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	1.22,95	SB
40	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	1.23,33	
41	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LA2	FIN	1.23,55	SB
42	Ehseluns, Marlen            	                         	LA2	GER	1.24,40	PR SB
43	Wenger, Nadja               	                         	L30	SUI	1.24,46	SB
44	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	1.24,62	SB
45	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	1.25,19	PR SB
46	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	1.25,35	PR SB
47	Letteboer, Stina            	                         	LB1	GER	1.25,40	PR SB
48	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	1.25,92	SB
49	Kebschull, Alexa            	                         	LA2	GER	1.26,73	SB
50	Bachl, Julia                	                         	LA2	GER	1.28,11	SB
51	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	1.28,22	PR SB
DNS	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Kiel, Esther                	                         	LSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Smeding, Ellia              	                         	LSA	GBR	DNF	
WDR	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	WDR	

5000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	L30	NED	7.04,50	SB
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LSA	POL	7.14,51	PR SB
3	Hijlkema, Aveline           	                         	LSA	NED	7.26,21	SB
4	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN3	BLR	7.27,96	SB
5	Talsma, Kim                 	                         	LN2	NED	7.49,65	SB
DNF	Visser, Esmee               	                         	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Women - 10 October 2021
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                         	LSA	POL	37,64	NR PR SB
2	Ziomek, Kaja                	                         	LSA	POL	38,43	
3	Voskamp, Dione              	                         	LSA	NED	38,73	
4	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	38,84	SB
5	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	39,72	SB
6	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	39,82	SB
7	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN4	BLR	39,84	
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	40,41	
9	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                         	LSA	BEL	40,65	SB
10	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	40,97	
11	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	41,02	
12	Behlau, Leia                	                         	LSA	GER	41,06	SB
13	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	41,19	
14	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	41,38	SB
15	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	41,69	SB
16	Güntert, Vera               	                         	LSA	SUI	41,77	SB
17	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LA2	FIN	41,79	
18	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	41,94	
19	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	42,37	
20	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	42,43	
21	Letteboer, Stina            	                         	LB1	GER	42,91	SB
22	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	42,99	PR SB
23	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	43,78	SB
23	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	43,78	
DNS	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	DNS	
WDR	Herzog, Vanessa             	                         	LSA	AUT	WDR	
WDR	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN3	BLR	WDR	

1500m Women - 10 October 2021
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L35	NED	1.55,11	SB
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	1.55,83	SB
3	Leerdam, Jutta              	                         	LN4	NED	1.56,20	SB
4	van Beek, Lotte             	                         	L30	NED	1.57,10	SB
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                         	L30	POL	1.57,54	SB
6	van Elst, Isabelle          	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,63	PR SB
7	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	L30	NED	1.58,82	SB
8	Groot, Robin                	                         	LN2	NED	1.59,21	SB
9	Anema, Reina                	                         	LSA	NED	1.59,50	SB
10	Conijn, Merel               	                         	LN1	NED	2.00,01	SB
11	Bosiek, Karolina            	                         	LN3	POL	2.00,11	SB
12	Kaczmarek, Olga             	                         	LN3	POL	2.00,94	PR SB
13	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                         	LSA	SUI	2.01,36	SB
14	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                         	LSA	NED	2.01,41	SB
15	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	2.01,47	SB
16	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                         	LN4	GER	2.01,58	SB
17	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения       	LSA	BLR	2.01,62	PR SB
18	Behlau, Leia                	                         	LSA	GER	2.01,70	SB
19	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	2.02,10	SB
20	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                         	LSA	POL	2.02,48	SB
21	Stănică, Bianca             	                         	LSA	ROU	2.03,21	PR SB
22	Smeding, Ellia              	                         	LSA	GBR	2.03,45	SB
23	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	2.03,70	PR SB
24	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                         	LN2	POL	2.03,94	SB
25	Wojtasik, Iga               	                         	LN3	POL	2.06,46	PR SB
26	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	2.08,63	SB
27	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	2.09,01	SB
28	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	2.12,18	SB
29	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LA2	FIN	2.14,41	SB
30	Svensson, Tina              	                         	LN1	SWE	2.17,47	PR SB
31	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	2.17,48	PR SB
32	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie        	                         	LSA	SWE	2.17,55	SB
DNS	Płończyk, Maja              	                         	LN2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Baran, Martyna              	                         	LN2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Farstad, Ane By             	                         	LN3	NOR	DNF	
WDR	Kebschull, Alexa            	                         	LA2	GER	WDR	

3000m Women - 10 October 2021
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LSA	NED	4.01,53	SB
2	Beune, Joy                  	                         	LN4	NED	4.02,68	SB
3	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина            	L30	BLR	4.07,05	SB
4	Kiel, Esther                	                         	LSA	NED	4.09,11	SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN4	BLR	4.09,30	SB
6	Hofmann, Josie              	                         	LSA	GER	4.17,27	PR SB
6	Uhrig, Michelle             	                         	LSA	GER	4.17,27	SB
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	                         	L50	GER	4.19,26	MB SB
9	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN3	BLR	4.19,32	SB
10	Wenger, Nadja               	                         	L30	SUI	4.21,01	SB
11	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	4.21,47	SB
12	Lancee, Gioya               	                         	LN4	NED	4.22,61	SB
13	Kubin, Liwia                	                         	LB2	POL	4.23,43	PR SB
14	Jasch, Maira                	                         	LB2	GER	4.24,18	PR SB
15	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                         	LN1	GER	4.26,21	SB

500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,27	SB
2	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MN3	POL	35,40	SB
3	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MSA	POL	35,41	SB
4	Kania, Marek                	                         	MN4	POL	35,42	
5	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MSA	EST	35,54	SB
6	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	35,57	SB
7	Westenbroek, Stefan         	                         	MN1	NED	35,63	SB
8	Nogal, Artur                	                         	M30	POL	35,76	
9	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	BLR	35,87	PR SB
10	Velema, Lennart             	                         	MSA	NED	35,89	
11	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	35,91	SB
12	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                         	MN3	NOR	35,92	PR SB
13	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                         	MSA	NOR	36,00	
14	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	36,07	
15	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MN4	POL	36,14	PR SB
16	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MSA	GER	36,18	
17	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MN4	FIN	36,34	SB
18	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	36,40	SB
19	Jeske, Ole                  	                         	MN4	GER	36,41	
20	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MSA	POL	36,42	PR SB
21	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	36,49	SB
22	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	36,58	SB
23	Kurzmann, Niklas            	                         	MN2	GER	36,79	SB
24	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	36,98	SB
24	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	36,98	
26	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	36,99	PR SB
27	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	37,00	SB
28	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	37,01	
29	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                         	MB2	POL	37,32	
30	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	37,33	
31	Dahle, Magnus               	                         	MSA	NOR	37,42	SB
31	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	37,42	SB
33	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	37,57	SB
34	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	37,68	
35	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	37,69	SB
36	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	37,76	PR SB
37	Schnabel, Emile             	                         	MA2	GER	38,15	SB
38	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	38,71	SB
39	Muhonen, Alvar              	                         	MA1	FIN	38,74	PR SB
40	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	38,77	PR SB
41	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	38,81	
42	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                         	MA1	GER	39,18	PR SB
43	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	39,27	SB
44	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	39,71	PR SB
45	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	42,19	SB
DQ	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	M30	NED	1.07,94	SB
2	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MSA	POL	1.08,82	SB
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	M30	NED	1.08,84	SB
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	1.08,84	SB
5	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,92	SB
6	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,34	SB
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                         	MSA	NOR	1.09,45	SB
8	Kersten, Cornelius          	                         	MSA	GBR	1.09,62	SB
9	Snel, Tijmen                	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,63	SB
10	Kania, Marek                	                         	MN4	POL	1.09,69	PR SB
11	Botman, Janno               	                         	MN3	NED	1.09,78	SB
12	Verweij, Koen               	                         	M30	NED	1.09,89	SB
13	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор          	MN4	BLR	1.10,04	PR SB
14	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	1.10,17	SB
15	Nogal, Artur                	                         	M30	POL	1.10,23	SB
16	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MN3	POL	1.10,33	
17	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	1.10,34	SB
18	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,40	SB
19	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MN4	FIN	1.10,47	SB
20	Hollaar, Louis              	                         	MN4	NED	1.10,49	
21	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,56	SB
22	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MSA	POL	1.10,66	SB
23	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                         	MN3	NOR	1.10,71	
24	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	1.11,13	PR SB
25	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MN3	POL	1.11,26	PR SB
26	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	1.11,72	PR SB
27	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	1.11,90	SB
28	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	1.12,01	SB
29	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	1.12,23	PR SB
30	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	1.12,31	PR SB
31	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	1.12,38	PR SB
32	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	1.12,65	SB
33	Świątek, Jan                	                         	MN4	POL	1.12,66	SB
34	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	1.13,13	PR SB
35	Kurzmann, Niklas            	                         	MN2	GER	1.13,25	
36	Kania, Mateusz              	                         	MSA	POL	1.13,84	SB
37	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	1.14,20	SB
38	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	1.14,52	SB
39	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	1.14,80	SB
40	Dahle, Magnus               	                         	MSA	NOR	1.14,90	
41	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                         	MB2	POL	1.15,07	PR SB
42	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                         	MA1	GER	1.15,34	PR SB
43	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	1.15,46	PR SB
44	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	1.15,49	PR SB
45	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	1.15,60	PR SB
46	Prause, Henning             	                         	MN3	GER	1.15,73	PR SB
47	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	1.16,05	SB
47	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA	1.16,05	SB
49	Schnabel, Emile             	                         	MA2	GER	1.16,15	SB
50	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	1.16,35	PR SB
51	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	1.17,26	PR SB
52	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	1.17,52	SB
53	Geppert, Maximilian         	                         	MA2	GER	1.17,97	PR SB
54	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	1.19,17	SB
55	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	1.24,18	
DQ	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                         	MN2	POL	DQ	
WDR	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	WDR	
WDR	Dufter, Joel                	                         	MSA	GER	WDR	
WDR	Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M35	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Swings, Bart                	                         	M30	BEL	3.41,30	SB
2	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                         	M35	POL	3.46,34	SB
3	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M35	LAT	3.47,49	SB
4	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	3.54,08	SB
5	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	3.54,16	NR PR SB
6	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	3.54,45	PR SB
7	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	3.55,94	PR SB
8	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	3.58,47	PR SB
9	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	4.05,52	SB
10	Karczewski, Karol           	                         	MN2	POL	4.08,20	PR SB
11	Muhonen, Alvar              	                         	MA1	FIN	4.14,32	PR SB
WDR	Gras, Manuel                	                         	MSA	GER	WDR	

5000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Roest, Patrick              	                         	MSA	NED	6.12,68	SB
2	Kramer, Sven                	                         	M35	NED	6.15,66	SB
3	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	6.17,03	SB
4	Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MSA	NED	6.18,24	SB
5	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                         	M30	NED	6.18,73	SB
6	Huizinga, Chris             	                         	MSA	NED	6.21,55	SB
7	Dijkstra, Lex               	                         	MSA	NED	6.23,83	PR SB
8	Maly, Felix                 	                         	MSA	GER	6.25,12	SB
9	Petzold, Fridtjof           	                         	MSA	GER	6.25,23	PR SB
10	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	BLR	6.31,30	SB
11	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MSA	POL	6.32,01	SB
12	Götze, Konstantin           	                         	MN2	GER	6.33,71	PR SB
13	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	6.36,78	SB
14	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MSA	POL	6.42,33	SB
15	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	6.44,15	SB
16	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MSA	POL	6.44,79	PR SB
17	Jasch, Lennart              	                         	MN2	GER	6.45,33	PR SB
18	Galczinsky, Paul            	                         	MN4	GER	6.55,17	SB
WDR	Talsma, Marwin              	                         	MSA	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 9 October 2021
1	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)   	                         	MSA	NED	7.41,93	62
2	de Gier, Casper             	                         	MSA	NED	7.43,64	41
3	Petzold, Fridtjof           	                         	MSA	GER	7.43,67	21
4	Visser, Harm                	                         	MN2	NED	7.45,48	12
5	Stoltenborg, Mats           	                         	MSA	NED	7.45,84	9
6	Maly, Felix                 	                         	MSA	GER	8.08,07	4
7	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	7.45,93	3
8	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M35	LAT	7.45,95	3
9	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	8.20,79	2
10	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	7.46,31	
11	Post, Robert                	                         	M30	NED	7.46,52	
12	Jasch, Lennart              	                         	MN2	GER	7.46,55	
13	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	7.47,19	
14	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP		
15	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA		
16	Prause, Henning             	                         	MN3	GER		
WDR	Galczinsky, Paul            	                         	MN4	GER	WDR	

500m Men - 10 October 2021
1	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                         	MSA	NED	34,72	SB
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MSA	NED	35,05	SB
3	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,22	SB
4	Żurek, Damian               	                         	MN3	POL	35,32	SB
5	Michalski, Piotr            	                         	MSA	POL	35,41	SB
6	Kania, Marek                	                         	MN4	POL	35,46	
7	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	35,57	SB
8	Snel, Tijmen                	                         	MSA	NED	35,63	SB
9	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	35,80	
10	Nogal, Artur                	                         	M30	POL	35,81	
11	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	35,99	
12	Jeske, Ole                  	                         	MN4	GER	36,01	SB
13	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	36,04	SB
14	Romeijn, Aron               	                         	M30	NED	36,14	SB
15	Hollaar, Louis              	                         	MN4	NED	36,18	SB
16	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                         	MN4	POL	36,24	
17	Kurzmann, Niklas            	                         	MN2	GER	36,27	PR SB
18	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	36,35	SB
19	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	36,40	PR SB
19	Gerrits, Jarle              	                         	MN1	NED	36,40	SB
21	Resell, Erik                	                         	MN3	NOR	36,64	
22	de Hair, Rem                	                         	MN2	NED	36,70	
23	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	36,72	
24	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	37,01	
25	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	37,03	SB
26	Kania, Mateusz              	                         	MSA	POL	37,13	SB
27	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	37,46	
28	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	38,22	
29	Schnabel, Emile             	                         	MA2	GER	38,30	
30	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	38,69	SB
31	Muhonen, Alvar              	                         	MA1	FIN	38,73	PR SB
32	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	39,05	SB
33	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	39,59	PR SB
34	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	39,75	SB
35	Geppert, Maximilian         	                         	MA2	GER	40,12	SB
DNF	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	DNF	
DNF	Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                         	MB2	POL	DNF	
WDR	Hospes, Jesper              	                         	M30	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 10 October 2021
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                         	M30	NED	1.46,57	SB
2	van Workum, Jordy           	                         	MN2	NED	1.46,96	SB
3	Farstad, Odin By            	                         	MSA	NOR	1.47,04	PR SB
4	Dijs, Wesly                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,16	SB
5	Swings, Bart                	                         	M30	BEL	1.47,24	SB
6	Yoro, Serge                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.47,66	SB
7	Palka, Szymon               	                         	MSA	POL	1.47,74	SB
8	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MSA	EST	1.47,81	SB
9	Dijkstra, Lex               	                         	MSA	NED	1.48,21	PR SB
10	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор          	MN4	BLR	1.48,35	SB
10	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	1.48,35	SB
12	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                         	MN3	NED	1.48,50	SB
13	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                         	MSA	POL	1.48,56	SB
13	Snellink, Beau              	                         	MN2	NED	1.48,56	SB
15	Botman, Janno               	                         	MN3	NED	1.48,68	PR SB
16	Slotegraaf, Remo            	                         	MN1	NED	1.48,85	SB
17	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                         	MN3	POL	1.49,25	PR SB
18	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	BLR	1.49,36	PR SB
19	Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	1.49,40	PR SB
20	Götze, Konstantin           	                         	MN2	GER	1.49,41	PR SB
20	Kersten, Cornelius          	                         	MSA	GBR	1.49,41	SB
22	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	1.49,44	SB
23	Speijers, Jesse             	                         	MN1	NED	1.49,52	PR SB
24	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	1.49,63	PR SB
25	Maly, Felix                 	                         	MSA	GER	1.49,77	SB
26	Janicki, Artur              	                         	MSA	POL	1.49,84	SB
27	Bachanek, Marcin            	                         	MSA	POL	1.50,18	SB
28	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	1.50,25	SB
29	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                         	MSA	POL	1.50,26	SB
30	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	1.50,31	SB
31	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                         	MSA	POL	1.50,35	SB
32	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                         	MSA	NED	1.50,40	SB
33	Galczinsky, Paul            	                         	MN4	GER	1.51,20	SB
34	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	1.51,38	PR SB
35	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	1.51,65	SB
36	Świątek, Jan                	                         	MN4	POL	1.51,69	SB
37	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	1.51,72	PR SB
37	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                         	MN2	POL	1.51,72	PR SB
39	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	1.51,73	PR SB
40	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	1.52,63	PR SB
41	Jasch, Lennart              	                         	MN2	GER	1.54,68	SB
42	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	1.54,70	PR SB
43	Prause, Henning             	                         	MN3	GER	1.55,82	PR SB
44	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	1.57,78	PR SB
45	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	1.58,15	SB
46	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	1.58,36	PR SB
47	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	1.58,51	SB
48	Muhonen, Alvar              	                         	MA1	FIN	1.58,82	SB
49	Kania, Mateusz              	                         	MSA	POL	2.00,23	SB
50	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	2.01,96	SB
51	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	2.07,31	PR SB
DNS	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	DNF	
DNF	Verweij, Koen               	                         	M30	NED	DNF	
WDR	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Geppert, Maximilian         	                         	MA2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	WDR	
WDR	Velema, Lennart             	                         	MSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Vergeer, Yves               	                         	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Kramer, Sven                	                         	M35	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names