Selectiewedstrijd / Kennemercup 3
Haarlem (NED)
16 October 2021

500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Könst, Anouk                     	LB1	NED	45,97	
2	Weenink, Eeke Emilie             	LB2	NED	46,57	
3	Möllers, Zhara                   	LC2	NED	46,71	
4	de Graaf, Fenna                  	LB1	NED	46,92	SB
5	de Bock, Lotte                   	LB1	NED	46,93	PR SB
6	Maarse, Fabienne                 	LC1	NED	46,96	PR SB
7	Fransen, Emilie                  	LC1	NED	47,26	PR SB
8	Kempenaar, Maud                  	LC1	NED	47,59	PR SB
9	Keur, Aranka                     	L40	NED	47,76	
10	Ganzinga, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	48,37	PR SB
11	Meinsma, Roosmarijn              	LC2	NED	50,01	PR SB
12	de Bruin, Merit                  	LB1	NED	50,43	PR SB
13	in 't Veld, Yael                 	LC2	NED	50,80	PR SB
14	Koops, Jente                     	LC1	NED	51,15	PR SB
15	Laarhoven, Annette               	LC2	NED	51,41	
16	Kwadrin, Charlie                 	LC2	GBR	51,79	
17	Eikelenboom, Wieke               	LC2	NED	51,89	SB
18	Corbijn van Willenswaard, Sascha 	LB1	NED	52,61	PR SB
19	Udo, Channa                      	LA1	NED	53,48	SB
20	Kikstra, Tjitske                 	LA2	NED	58,42	
21	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona    	L50	NED	1.00,19	
DNS	Schelling, Jamie                 	LSA	NED	DNS	

500m (2) Women - 16 October 2021
1	Keur, Aranka                     	L40	NED	48,24	
2	Udo, Channa                      	LA1	NED	52,56	SB
3	Corbijn van Willenswaard, Sascha 	LB1	NED	53,42	
4	Kikstra, Tjitske                 	LA2	NED	58,34	
5	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona    	L50	NED	1.02,11	
DNS	Schelling, Jamie                 	LSA	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Butter, Milou                    	LN1	NED	2.22,04	SB
2	Könst, Demi                      	LA1	NED	2.22,71	PR SB
3	Kempenaar, Maud                  	LC1	NED	2.22,96	PR SB
4	Fransen, Emilie                  	LC1	NED	2.25,37	PR SB
5	Könst, Sandra                    	L45	NED	2.30,05	SB
6	Möllers, Zhara                   	LC2	NED	2.32,18	PR SB
7	Eikelenboom, Wieke               	LC2	NED	2.35,48	PR SB
8	in 't Veld, Yael                 	LC2	NED	2.36,21	PR SB
9	van Leeuwen, Milou               	LA2	NED	2.36,61	SB
10	Koops, Jente                     	LC1	NED	2.39,86	PR SB
11	Nijman, Valerie                  	LB1	NED	2.39,90	
12	Meinsma, Roosmarijn              	LC2	NED	2.42,48	PR SB
13	Laarhoven, Annette               	LC2	NED	2.43,94	PR SB
14	Maarse, Fabienne                 	LC1	NED	2.46,74	PR SB
15	Kwadrin, Charlie                 	LC2	GBR	2.48,99	SB
16	Boers, Roxanne                   	LN3	NED	2.53,75	SB
17	Ruissen, Tessa                   	LB1	NED	2.58,93	PR SB

3000m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Donoghue, Tara                   	LN1	IRL	4.47,35	
2	Zuiver, Kim                      	LN3	NED	4.48,32	SB
3	van Abswoude, Kristel            	LN3	NED	5.02,98	PR SB
4	Könst, Anouk                     	LB1	NED	5.07,82	PR SB
5	Weenink, Eeke Emilie             	LB2	NED	5.10,13	PR SB
6	de Bock, Lotte                   	LB1	NED	5.11,92	PR SB
7	van den Hurk, Wies               	LA1	NED	5.14,10	PR SB
8	de Graaf, Fenna                  	LB1	NED	5.19,06	PR SB
9	de Ree, Ciska                    	L30	NED	5.20,52	
10	Roos, Sanne                      	LA1	NED	5.27,15	SB
11	de Bruin, Merit                  	LB1	NED	5.33,42	PR SB
12	van der Zalm, Melanie            	LN1	NED	5.34,09	SB
13	Prenen, Mees                     	LB1	NED	5.34,54	PR SB
14	Molenaar, Leanne                 	LA2	NED	5.36,70	SB
15	Ganzinga, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	5.44,49	PR SB
16	Heine, Mieke                     	L50	NED	5.51,41	SB

500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Boersma, Arjen                   	MC2	NED	41,17	PR SB
2	van der Veer, Miel               	MB2	NED	42,48	PR SB
3	van den Outenaar, Sven           	MB2	NED	42,54	SB
4	de Vries, Daan (1987)            	M35	NED	44,40	SB
5	Huizenga, Stefan                 	MB1	NED	44,92	SB
6	van der Zalm, Tim                	MB2	NED	45,16	PR SB
7	Godwaldt, Marino                 	MC2	NED	45,44	PR SB
8	Aben, Joep                       	MC2	NED	45,80	PR SB
9	van der Bent, Jack               	MC2	NED	47,37	
10	de Bock, Jelle                   	MC1	NED	48,40	PR SB
11	Huizinga, Olav                   	MC2	NED	48,78	PR SB
12	Langeveld, Kees                  	M60	NED	49,44	SB
13	Braak, Bram                      	MB1	NED	49,89	SB
14	de Vries, Stijn                  	MC1	NED	50,34	
15	den Otter, Jesse                 	MC2	NED	50,54	
16	Smit, Teun                       	MB1	NED	50,55	PR SB
17	Henskes, Erwin                   	M65	NED	50,84	SB
18	Pieterse, Dylan                  	MC2	NED	53,76	
19	van Dijk, Pieter                 	MB1	NED	54,91	

500m (2) Men - 16 October 2021
1	van den Outenaar, Sven           	MB2	NED	43,18	
2	Braak, Bram                      	MB1	NED	49,85	SB
3	Langeveld, Kees                  	M60	NED	50,05	
4	Henskes, Erwin                   	M65	NED	52,35	
5	van Dijk, Pieter                 	MB1	NED	54,45	
DNS	de Vries, Daan (1987)            	M35	NED	DNS	
DNS	Huizenga, Stefan                 	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Smit, Teun                       	MB1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Zirkzee, Stan                    	MN4	NED	2.06,37	SB
2	Boersma, Arjen                   	MC2	NED	2.08,87	PR SB
3	Bocxe, Stein                     	MB2	NED	2.13,46	PR SB
4	van het Kaar, Joost              	M40	NED	2.17,99	SB
5	Godwaldt, Marino                 	MC2	NED	2.18,63	PR SB
6	Aben, Joep                       	MC2	NED	2.19,95	PR SB
7	Huizinga, Olav                   	MC2	NED	2.27,95	PR SB
8	van der Bent, Jack               	MC2	NED	2.29,02	PR SB
9	de Bock, Jelle                   	MC1	NED	2.30,86	PR SB
10	van Eek, Job                     	MB1	NED	2.34,03	PR SB
11	den Otter, Jesse                 	MC2	NED	2.35,15	PR SB
12	Pieterse, Dylan                  	MC2	NED	2.50,81	PR SB
13	Hoogewerf, Lou                   	M70	NED	2.53,05	SB
WDR	de Vries, Stijn                  	MC1	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Heine, Luc                       	MSA	NED	4.04,46	SB
2	van den Bos, Mats                	MB2	NED	4.17,99	PR SB
3	van der Ham, Freek               	MB2	NED	4.24,75	PR SB
4	Weenink, Abe Jan                 	MA2	NED	4.28,11	
5	Woudsma, Jorrit                  	MN3	NED	4.30,04	PR SB
6	van Mieghem, Jesper              	MB2	NED	4.30,42	PR SB
7	van der Zalm, Tim                	MB2	NED	4.32,12	PR SB
8	van Nobelen, Bob                 	M35	NED	4.33,83	SB
9	van Dijk, Evert Jan              	M40	NED	4.36,06	SB
10	Radenovic, Constant              	MA1	NED	4.38,14	SB
11	Plug, Jelle                      	MB2	NED	4.40,80	PR SB
12	van Schelven, Seb                	MA2	NED	4.41,96	PR SB
13	Witkamp, Danny                   	M55	NED	4.42,39	SB
14	van der Veer, Miel               	MB2	NED	4.43,73	PR SB
15	Verhoeve, Olaf                   	M55	NED	5.04,08	SB
16	Peters, Mark                     	M60	NED	5.43,78	SB
DNS	van der Slot, Jelmer             	MB1	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names