Winter Season Opening 2021-2022
Открытие Зимнего Сезона 2021-2022
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
12 - 13 October 2021

100m Women - 12 October 2021
1	Abzhakova, Ajlin         	Абжакова, Айлин        	L?	KAZ	14,33	SB

300m Women - 12 October 2021
1	Abzhakova, Ajlin         	Абжакова, Айлин        	L?	KAZ	37,18	SB
2	Andakhova, Sofiya        	Андахова, София        	LYA	KAZ	39,02	SB

700m Women - 12 October 2021
1	Andakhova, Sofiya        	Андахова, София        	LYA	KAZ	1.40,42	SB

500m Women - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниорки) - 12 October 2021
1	Dauranova, Alina         	Дауранова, Алина       	LA1	KAZ	40,80	PR SB
2	Rajkhan, Nuraj           	Райхан, Нурай          	LA2	KAZ	43,24	PR SB
3	Zhardembek, Enlik        	Жардембек, Енлик       	LA1	KAZ	44,71	
4	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya   	Габдульбарова, Евгения 	L?	KAZ	44,92	PR SB
5	Prokh, Lyudmila          	Прох, Людмила          	LA1	KAZ	45,50	SB
6	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)    	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)   	LA2	KAZ	46,30	
7	Nursejt, Ardak           	Нурсейт, Ардак         	LA2	KAZ	46,61	
8	Kazakova, Darya          	Казакова, Дарья        	LA1	KAZ	46,96	SB
9	Rakhimzhanova, Amina     	Рахимжанова, Амина     	LB1	KAZ	47,58	SB
10	Egorova, Nadezhda        	Егорова, Надежда       	L?	KAZ	52,28	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниорки) - 12 October 2021
1	Rajkhan, Nuraj           	Райхан, Нурай          	LA2	KAZ	2.17,01	SB
2	Zhardembek, Enlik        	Жардембек, Енлик       	LA1	KAZ	2.20,62	SB
3	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya   	Габдульбарова, Евгения 	L?	KAZ	2.27,83	
4	Rakhimzhanova, Amina     	Рахимжанова, Амина     	LB1	KAZ	2.32,00	SB
5	Kazakova, Darya          	Казакова, Дарья        	LA1	KAZ	2.35,12	
6	Egorova, Nadezhda        	Егорова, Надежда       	L?	KAZ	2.44,19	PR SB
DNF	Dauranova, Alina         	Дауранова, Алина       	LA1	KAZ	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Shumekova, Alina         	Шумекова, Алина        	L?	KAZ	44,54	
2	Shumekova, Kristina      	Шумекова, Кристина     	LC2	KAZ	44,71	
3	Shabasova, Ekaterina     	Шабасова, Екатерина    	LC2	KAZ	46,32	
4	Esenbaj, Nurgalym        	Есенбай, Нургалым      	LC1	KAZ	52,14	PR SB
5	Sikalo, Irina            	Сикало, Ирина          	L?	KAZ	53,57	PR SB
6	Ilyasova, Tomiris        	Ильясова, Томирис      	LC2	KAZ	55,52	SB
7	Zhaksylyk, Damelya       	Жаксылык, Дамеля       	L?	KAZ	1.01,45	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Shabasova, Ekaterina     	Шабасова, Екатерина    	LC2	KAZ	2.26,18	SB
2	Ilyasova, Tomiris        	Ильясова, Томирис      	LC2	KAZ	2.51,67	SB
3	Esenbaj, Nurgalym        	Есенбай, Нургалым      	LC1	KAZ	3.03,75	PR SB
4	Zhaksylyk, Damelya       	Жаксылык, Дамеля       	L?	KAZ	4.01,73	PR SB

300m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Gavrilova, Arina (2009)  	Гаврилова, Арина (2009)	LYB	KAZ	32,09	SB
2	Nurgazy, Nuraj           	Нургазы, Нурай         	L?	KAZ	34,28	SB
3	Dalabaeva, Yasmina       	Далабаева, Ясмина      	L?	KAZ	39,84	SB

700m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Glukhova, Varvara (2008) 	Глухова, Варвара (2008)	LYA	KAZ	1.05,85	SB
2	Gavrilova, Arina (2009)  	Гаврилова, Арина (2009)	LYB	KAZ	1.13,34	SB
3	Nurgazy, Nuraj           	Нургазы, Нурай         	L?	KAZ	1.29,44	SB
4	Dalabaeva, Yasmina       	Далабаева, Ясмина      	L?	KAZ	1.36,95	SB

100m Women - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Melkonyan, Araksi        	Мелконян, Аракси       	L?	KAZ	14,09	SB
2	Grafkina, Valeriya       	Графкина, Валерия      	L?	KAZ	14,68	SB
3	Shakibaj, Erkezhan       	Шакибай, Еркежан       	L?	KAZ	15,02	SB
4	Don, Zhibek              	Дон, Жибек             	L?	KAZ	15,98	SB
5	Rashidova, Dilnaz        	Рашидова, Дильназ      	L?	KAZ	17,65	SB

300m Women - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Goncharenko, Sofi        	Гончаренко, Софи       	L?	KAZ	30,12	SB
2	Melkonyan, Araksi        	Мелконян, Аракси       	L?	KAZ	37,03	SB
3	Grafkina, Valeriya       	Графкина, Валерия      	L?	KAZ	37,45	SB
4	Shakibaj, Erkezhan       	Шакибай, Еркежан       	L?	KAZ	41,26	SB
5	Don, Zhibek              	Дон, Жибек             	L?	KAZ	45,12	SB
6	Rashidova, Dilnaz        	Рашидова, Дильназ      	L?	KAZ	51,21	SB

500m Women - 13 October 2021
1	Abzhakova, Ajlin         	Абжакова, Айлин        	L?	KAZ	1.01,40	PR SB
2	Andakhova, Sofiya        	Андахова, София        	LYA	KAZ	1.07,46	PR SB

1000m Women - 13 October 2021
1	Andakhova, Sofiya        	Андахова, София        	LYA	KAZ	2.24,56	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниорки) - 13 October 2021
1	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta     	Беркхайм, Елизавета    	LA2	KAZ	1.27,67	SB
2	Rajkhan, Nuraj           	Райхан, Нурай          	LA2	KAZ	1.28,84	SB
3	Zhardembek, Enlik        	Жардембек, Енлик       	LA1	KAZ	1.29,14	SB
4	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)	LA1	KAZ	1.29,48	SB
5	Prokh, Lyudmila          	Прох, Людмила          	LA1	KAZ	1.30,93	SB
6	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)    	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)   	LA2	KAZ	1.32,27	SB
7	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya   	Габдульбарова, Евгения 	L?	KAZ	1.33,82	
8	Kazakova, Darya          	Казакова, Дарья        	LA1	KAZ	1.37,14	
9	Rakhimzhanova, Amina     	Рахимжанова, Амина     	LB1	KAZ	1.38,17	SB
10	Egorova, Nadezhda        	Егорова, Надежда       	L?	KAZ	1.47,16	PR SB
11	Pavlenko, Anastasiya     	Павленко, Анастасия    	LB1	KAZ	1.50,45	SB

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Shumekova, Kristina      	Шумекова, Кристина     	LC2	KAZ	1.29,15	
2	Shumekova, Alina         	Шумекова, Алина        	L?	KAZ	1.29,17	PR SB
3	Shabasova, Ekaterina     	Шабасова, Екатерина    	LC2	KAZ	1.33,89	
4	Ilyasova, Tomiris        	Ильясова, Томирис      	LC2	KAZ	1.48,82	PR SB
5	Esenbaj, Nurgalym        	Есенбай, Нургалым      	LC1	KAZ	1.50,04	PR SB
6	Sikalo, Irina            	Сикало, Ирина          	L?	KAZ	1.53,85	PR SB
7	Emelyanova, Viktoriya    	Емельянова, Виктория   	LN3	RUS	1.56,26	SB
8	Zhaksylyk, Damelya       	Жаксылык, Дамеля       	L?	KAZ	2.11,94	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Glukhova, Varvara (2008) 	Глухова, Варвара (2008)	LYA	KAZ	46,37	PR SB
2	Gavrilova, Arina (2009)  	Гаврилова, Арина (2009)	LYB	KAZ	51,62	PR SB
3	Sadovnikova, Darya       	Садовникова, Дарья     	L?	KAZ	55,75	PR SB
4	Nurgazy, Nuraj           	Нургазы, Нурай         	L?	KAZ	57,21	PR SB
5	Dalabaeva, Yasmina       	Далабаева, Ясмина      	L?	KAZ	1.07,10	SB

1000m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Gavrilova, Arina (2009)  	Гаврилова, Арина (2009)	LYB	KAZ	1.52,29	PR SB
2	Sadovnikova, Darya       	Садовникова, Дарья     	L?	KAZ	1.54,90	
3	Nurgazy, Nuraj           	Нургазы, Нурай         	L?	KAZ	2.02,90	PR SB
4	Dalabaeva, Yasmina       	Далабаева, Ясмина      	L?	KAZ	2.24,41	SB

500m Women - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Grafkina, Valeriya       	Графкина, Валерия      	L?	KAZ	1.05,01	PR SB
2	Melkonyan, Araksi        	Мелконян, Аракси       	L?	KAZ	1.07,52	SB
3	Shakibaj, Erkezhan       	Шакибай, Еркежан       	L?	KAZ	1.07,91	SB
4	Don, Zhibek              	Дон, Жибек             	L?	KAZ	1.10,19	PR SB
5	Rashidova, Dilnaz        	Рашидова, Дильназ      	L?	KAZ	1.22,78	PR SB

500m Men - 12 October 2021
1	Nurmaganbet, Alisher     	Нурмаганбет, Алишер    	MN1	KAZ	39,75	SB

1500m Men - 12 October 2021
1	Nurmaganbet, Alisher     	Нурмаганбет, Алишер    	MN1	KAZ	2.06,22	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниоры) - 12 October 2021
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys       	Амирхан, Бейбарыс      	MA2	KAZ	38,99	SB
2	Satkozha, Azamat         	Саткожа, Азамат        	MA1	KAZ	39,55	
3	Usolcev, Dias            	Усольцев, Диас         	MN1	KAZ	40,12	PR SB
4	Kozhabergen, Aslan       	Кожаберген, Аслан      	MA1	KAZ	40,20	SB
5	Ulanov, Dmitrij          	Уланов, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	41,29	PR SB
6	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar     	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр      	MB2	KAZ	41,89	
7	Ermolaev, Danil          	Ермолаев, Данил        	M?	KAZ	42,18	PR SB
8	Levchenko, Vladimir      	Левченко, Владимир     	MA1	KAZ	42,60	SB
9	Ajboltinov, Arslan       	Айболтинов, Арслан     	M?	KAZ	42,78	PR SB
10	Salov, Danil             	Салов, Данил           	MB2	KAZ	43,33	SB
11	Shiridzyanov, Ivan       	Ширидзянов, Иван       	M?	KAZ	44,40	PR SB
12	Abeldin, Miras           	Абельдин, Мирас        	M?	KAZ	44,41	PR SB
13	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan    	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан   	MB1	KAZ	44,51	

1500m Men - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниоры) - 12 October 2021
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys       	Амирхан, Бейбарыс      	MA2	KAZ	2.01,23	SB
2	Satkozha, Azamat         	Саткожа, Азамат        	MA1	KAZ	2.01,74	
3	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar     	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр      	MB2	KAZ	2.05,64	
4	Levchenko, Vladimir      	Левченко, Владимир     	MA1	KAZ	2.11,17	SB
5	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan    	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан   	MB1	KAZ	2.15,28	PR SB
6	Salov, Danil             	Салов, Данил           	MB2	KAZ	2.16,88	SB
7	Shiridzyanov, Ivan       	Ширидзянов, Иван       	M?	KAZ	2.21,75	
8	Abeldin, Miras           	Абельдин, Мирас        	M?	KAZ	2.22,53	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Zhanadilov, Ruslan       	Жанадилов, Руслан      	MC2	KAZ	41,84	PR SB
2	Razin, Vladimir          	Разин, Владимир        	M?	KAZ	43,28	PR SB
3	Aubakirov, Alimzhan      	Аубакиров, Алимжан     	MC2	KAZ	44,08	PR SB
4	Tilekuly, Mejrambek      	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек    	MC2	KAZ	45,51	
5	Mustafin, Nurali         	Мустафин, Нурали       	MC1	KAZ	46,08	PR SB
6	Savelev, Artem (2)       	Савельев, Артем (2)    	M?	KAZ	48,30	
7	Brovko, Mikhail          	Бровко, Михаил         	M?	KAZ	48,88	
8	Karzhau, Erkanat         	Каржау, Ерканат        	M?	KAZ	53,61	PR SB
9	Esenbaev, Akhmed         	Есенбаев, Ахмед        	M?	KAZ	56,80	

1500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Zhanadilov, Ruslan       	Жанадилов, Руслан      	MC2	KAZ	2.10,76	
2	Tilekuly, Mejrambek      	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек    	MC2	KAZ	2.18,68	
3	Aubakirov, Alimzhan      	Аубакиров, Алимжан     	MC2	KAZ	2.22,50	
4	Mustafin, Nurali         	Мустафин, Нурали       	MC1	KAZ	2.26,87	PR SB
5	Esenbaev, Akhmed         	Есенбаев, Ахмед        	M?	KAZ	2.29,50	
6	Karzhau, Erkanat         	Каржау, Ерканат        	M?	KAZ	2.55,75	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Leontev, Kirill (2)      	Леонтьев, Кирилл (2)   	M?	KAZ	30,64	SB
2	Makhmetov, Alan          	Махметов, Алан         	M?	KAZ	31,34	SB
3	Zhaparov, Zhasulan       	Жапаров, Жасулан       	M?	KAZ	31,61	SB
4	Drozdov, Ivan            	Дроздов, Иван          	M?	KAZ	32,17	SB
5	Olejnik, Petr            	Олейник, Петр          	M?	KAZ	32,38	SB
6	Nurkhanov, Amirkhan      	Нурханов, Амирхан      	M?	KAZ	32,48	SB
7	Zhanbatyrov, Maksat      	Жанбатыров, Максат     	M?	KAZ	32,55	SB
8	Asetuly, Ansar           	Асетулы, Ансар         	M?	KAZ	35,84	SB
9	Kasymbek, Dauren         	Касымбек, Даурен       	M?	KAZ	36,62	SB
10	Satylkhan, Nurasyl       	Сатылхан, Нурасыл      	M?	KAZ	36,89	SB
11	Zinchuk, Gleb            	Зинчук, Глеб           	M?	KAZ	36,90	SB

700m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Leontev, Kirill (2)      	Леонтьев, Кирилл (2)   	M?	KAZ	1.07,77	SB
2	Drozdov, Ivan            	Дроздов, Иван          	M?	KAZ	1.11,17	SB
3	Zhaparov, Zhasulan       	Жапаров, Жасулан       	M?	KAZ	1.13,65	SB
4	Zhanbatyrov, Maksat      	Жанбатыров, Максат     	M?	KAZ	1.15,83	SB
5	Makhmetov, Alan          	Махметов, Алан         	M?	KAZ	1.17,29	SB
6	Nurkhanov, Amirkhan      	Нурханов, Амирхан      	M?	KAZ	1.17,33	SB
7	Olejnik, Petr            	Олейник, Петр          	M?	KAZ	1.18,45	SB
8	Zinchuk, Gleb            	Зинчук, Глеб           	M?	KAZ	1.27,75	SB
9	Kasymbek, Dauren         	Касымбек, Даурен       	M?	KAZ	1.29,49	SB
10	Asetuly, Ansar           	Асетулы, Ансар         	M?	KAZ	1.33,76	SB
11	Satylkhan, Nurasyl       	Сатылхан, Нурасыл      	M?	KAZ	1.40,46	SB

100m Men - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Isabekov, Akberek        	Исабеков, Акберек      	M?	KAZ	13,57	SB
2	Sakhiev, Medet           	Сахиев, Медет          	M?	KAZ	14,27	SB
3	Suyundikov, Sultanbek    	Суюндиков, Султанбек   	M?	KAZ	14,67	SB
4	Gavrilov, Mark (1)       	Гаврилов, Марк (1)     	M?	KAZ	14,95	SB
5	Sovetov, Eren            	Советов, Ерен          	M?	KAZ	16,82	SB

300m Men - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 12 October 2021
1	Isabekov, Akberek        	Исабеков, Акберек      	M?	KAZ	35,96	SB
2	Suyundikov, Sultanbek    	Суюндиков, Султанбек   	M?	KAZ	39,82	SB
3	Gavrilov, Mark (1)       	Гаврилов, Марк (1)     	M?	KAZ	40,29	SB
4	Sakhiev, Medet           	Сахиев, Медет          	M?	KAZ	41,17	SB
5	Sovetov, Eren            	Советов, Ерен          	M?	KAZ	48,72	SB

1000m Men - 13 October 2021
1	Nurmaganbet, Alisher     	Нурмаганбет, Алишер    	MN1	KAZ	1.18,69	SB

3000m Men - 13 October 2021
1	Nurmaganbet, Alisher     	Нурмаганбет, Алишер    	MN1	KAZ	4.42,16	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниоры) - 13 October 2021
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys       	Амирхан, Бейбарыс      	MA2	KAZ	1.17,11	SB
2	Usolcev, Dias            	Усольцев, Диас         	MN1	KAZ	1.18,49	PR SB
3	Satkozha, Azamat         	Саткожа, Азамат        	MA1	KAZ	1.18,97	
4	Kozhabergen, Aslan       	Кожаберген, Аслан      	MA1	KAZ	1.20,76	
5	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar     	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр      	MB2	KAZ	1.21,52	
6	Ulanov, Dmitrij          	Уланов, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	1.22,30	PR SB
7	Levchenko, Vladimir      	Левченко, Владимир     	MA1	KAZ	1.24,40	SB
8	Ajboltinov, Arslan       	Айболтинов, Арслан     	M?	KAZ	1.25,54	PR SB
9	Salov, Danil             	Салов, Данил           	MB2	KAZ	1.26,21	PR SB
10	Ermolaev, Danil          	Ермолаев, Данил        	M?	KAZ	1.26,23	
11	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan    	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан   	MB1	KAZ	1.27,66	
12	Shiridzyanov, Ivan       	Ширидзянов, Иван       	M?	KAZ	1.28,26	PR SB
13	Abeldin, Miras           	Абельдин, Мирас        	M?	KAZ	1.29,51	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A/B (Старшего Возраста И Юниоры) - 13 October 2021
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys       	Амирхан, Бейбарыс      	MA2	KAZ	4.21,42	SB
2	Satkozha, Azamat         	Саткожа, Азамат        	MA1	KAZ	4.23,92	SB
3	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar     	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр      	MB2	KAZ	4.25,98	SB
4	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan    	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан   	MB1	KAZ	4.45,80	PR SB
5	Abeldin, Miras           	Абельдин, Мирас        	M?	KAZ	4.53,87	SB
6	Salov, Danil             	Салов, Данил           	MB2	KAZ	4.56,78	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Zhanadilov, Ruslan       	Жанадилов, Руслан      	MC2	KAZ	1.23,97	
2	Aubakirov, Alimzhan      	Аубакиров, Алимжан     	MC2	KAZ	1.28,65	PR SB
3	Tilekuly, Mejrambek      	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек    	MC2	KAZ	1.29,36	SB
4	Razin, Vladimir          	Разин, Владимир        	M?	KAZ	1.29,70	
5	Chebardakov, Vadim       	Чебардаков, Вадим      	M?	KAZ	1.32,05	PR SB
6	Esenbaev, Akhmed         	Есенбаев, Ахмед        	M?	KAZ	1.32,33	PR SB
7	Mustafin, Nurali         	Мустафин, Нурали       	MC1	KAZ	1.33,39	PR SB
8	Kucz, Ruslan             	Куц, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	1.35,80	PR SB
9	Savelev, Artem (2)       	Савельев, Артем (2)    	M?	KAZ	1.36,01	
10	Brovko, Mikhail          	Бровко, Михаил         	M?	KAZ	1.40,44	
11	Karzhau, Erkanat         	Каржау, Ерканат        	M?	KAZ	1.49,91	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Zhanadilov, Ruslan       	Жанадилов, Руслан      	MC2	KAZ	4.43,28	PR SB
2	Chebardakov, Vadim       	Чебардаков, Вадим      	M?	KAZ	4.50,36	PR SB
3	Tilekuly, Mejrambek      	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек    	MC2	KAZ	4.57,30	SB
4	Aubakirov, Alimzhan      	Аубакиров, Алимжан     	MC2	KAZ	4.59,82	SB
5	Esenbaev, Akhmed         	Есенбаев, Ахмед        	M?	KAZ	5.19,17	PR SB
6	Mustafin, Nurali         	Мустафин, Нурали       	MC1	KAZ	5.25,42	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Leontev, Kirill (2)      	Леонтьев, Кирилл (2)   	M?	KAZ	48,13	PR SB
2	Drozdov, Ivan            	Дроздов, Иван          	M?	KAZ	49,84	PR SB
3	Zhaparov, Zhasulan       	Жапаров, Жасулан       	M?	KAZ	50,40	PR SB
4	Makhmetov, Alan          	Махметов, Алан         	M?	KAZ	51,17	PR SB
5	Zhanbatyrov, Maksat      	Жанбатыров, Максат     	M?	KAZ	52,49	PR SB
6	Nurkhanov, Amirkhan      	Нурханов, Амирхан      	M?	KAZ	53,34	SB
7	Olejnik, Petr            	Олейник, Петр          	M?	KAZ	53,45	PR SB
8	Satylkhan, Nurasyl       	Сатылхан, Нурасыл      	M?	KAZ	58,16	PR SB
9	Asetuly, Ansar           	Асетулы, Ансар         	M?	KAZ	59,05	PR SB
10	Kasymbek, Dauren         	Касымбек, Даурен       	M?	KAZ	59,71	PR SB
11	Zinchuk, Gleb            	Зинчук, Глеб           	M?	KAZ	1.00,71	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Zhaparov, Zhasulan       	Жапаров, Жасулан       	M?	KAZ	1.42,69	PR SB
2	Zhanbatyrov, Maksat      	Жанбатыров, Максат     	M?	KAZ	1.51,82	PR SB
3	Nurkhanov, Amirkhan      	Нурханов, Амирхан      	M?	KAZ	1.53,18	SB
4	Makhmetov, Alan          	Махметов, Алан         	M?	KAZ	1.53,80	PR SB
5	Olejnik, Petr            	Олейник, Петр          	M?	KAZ	1.54,59	PR SB
6	Kasymbek, Dauren         	Касымбек, Даурен       	M?	KAZ	2.06,94	PR SB
7	Zinchuk, Gleb            	Зинчук, Глеб           	M?	KAZ	2.08,03	PR SB
8	Asetuly, Ansar           	Асетулы, Ансар         	M?	KAZ	2.08,89	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E (Предмладшего Возраста) - 13 October 2021
1	Isabekov, Akberek        	Исабеков, Акберек      	M?	KAZ	58,85	PR SB
2	Gavrilov, Mark (1)       	Гаврилов, Марк (1)     	M?	KAZ	1.12,23	PR SB
3	Suyundikov, Sultanbek    	Суюндиков, Султанбек   	M?	KAZ	1.16,45	PR SB
4	Sovetov, Eren            	Советов, Ерен          	M?	KAZ	1.20,71	PR SB

            

Native Language Names