Russia - Single Distances Championships 2022
Kolomna
28 - 31 October 2021

500m Women - 28 October 2021
1	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	IAR	37,53	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	37,98	SB
3	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина        	L30	IAR	38,03	
4	Silaeva, Kristina            	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	38,53	SB
5	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	IAR	38,71	
6	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	IAR	39,15	SB
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)     	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	39,18	SB
8	Avtonomova, Marina           	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	39,56	SB
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta        	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	39,76	PR SB
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	40,04	SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	40,47	SB
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)  	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	40,56	SB
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	40,61	SB
14	Kosheleva, Ekaterina         	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	40,71	SB
15	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	40,82	SB
16	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	IAR	40,98	PR SB
17	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra      	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	IAR	41,01(1)	
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena          	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	41,01(4)	SB
19	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,03	PR SB
20	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	41,17	PR SB
21	Vashkene, Anna               	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	41,31	
22	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,32	
23	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	IAR	41,41	PR SB
24	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	41,99	

3000m Women - 28 October 2021
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	4.04,78	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	IAR	4.13,93	SB
3	Eranina, Elena               	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	IAR	4.16,39	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina         	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	4.17,17	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	4.21,31	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	4.21,93	SB
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya          	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR	4.27,05	PR SB
8	Salnikova, Irina             	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	4.28,56	PR SB
9	Upirova, Polina              	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR	4.28,99	SB
10	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	4.29,53	
11	Polyakova, Anastasiya        	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	4.31,72	
12	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	4.34,75	
13	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	4.38,62	

1000m Women - 29 October 2021
1	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина        	L30	IAR	1.15,79	SB
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	IAR	1.15,84	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	IAR	1.15,94	
4	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	1.16,30	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta        	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	1.17,64	PR SB
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)     	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	1.18,61	SB
7	Silaeva, Kristina            	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	1.19,10	SB
8	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	IAR	1.19,29	SB
9	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)  	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	1.20,06	PR SB
10	Avtonomova, Marina           	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR	1.20,37	PR SB
11	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	1.20,88	PR SB
12	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	1.21,52	
13	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	1.21,73	SB
14	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	1.22,37	SB
15	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	IAR	1.22,92(8)	
16	Boyarkina, Yana              	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	IAR	1.22,92(9)	
17	Konstantinova, Ekaterina     	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	IAR	1.22,97	PR SB
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena          	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	1.23,04	
19	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra      	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	IAR	1.23,15	
20	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	1.23,29	
21	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	1.23,54	
22	Migova, Sofiya               	Мигова, София             	LN1	IAR	1.23,97	SB
23	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya        	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	1.26,36	
24	Taungaver, Marina            	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	IAR	1.26,50	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 29 October 2021
1	Челябинская область           	                          			3.20,53	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda              	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR		
	Polyakova, Anastasiya         	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR		
	Gudoshnikova, Darya           	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR		
2	Московская область-2 команда  	                          			3.24,36	
	Rogatkina, Vladlena           	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR		
	Taungaver, Irina              	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR		
	Slesareva, Irina              	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR		
3	Санкт-Петербург               	                          			3.25,36	
	Kemaeva, Kristina             	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR		
	Upirova, Polina               	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR		
	Kravchenko, Aleksandra        	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR		
DQ	Московская область-1 команда  	                          			DQ	
	Eranina, Elena                	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	IAR		
	Suslova, Veronika             	Суслова, Вероника         	LSA	IAR		
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)      	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR		

1500m Women - 30 October 2021
1	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	IAR	1.56,65	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	1.57,16	
3	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	IAR	1.59,16	SB
4	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	IAR	2.01,90	
5	Kosheleva, Ekaterina         	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	2.02,46	
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta        	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	2.03,18	
7	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)  	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	2.04,16	SB
8	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	2.04,74	PR SB
9	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	2.05,51	SB
10	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	2.05,91	SB
11	Konstantinova, Ekaterina     	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	IAR	2.06,24	
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya          	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR	2.06,43	PR SB
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	2.06,52	PR SB
14	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	2.06,66	
15	Polyakova, Anastasiya        	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	2.09,22	
16	Upirova, Polina              	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR	2.09,48	
17	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	2.09,72	
18	Boyarkina, Yana              	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	IAR	2.09,76	
19	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya        	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	2.10,88	
20	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	2.11,60	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 30 October 2021
1	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	IAR	9.32,40	62
2	Agafoshina, Elizaveta        	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	9.32,55	41
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena          	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	9.33,61	20
4	Migova, Sofiya               	Мигова, София             	LN1	IAR	9.33,66	10
5	Bersenyova, Alena            	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	IAR	9.34,35	6
6	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	9.53,29	5
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)  	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	9.42,98	4
8	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila           	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LN1	IAR	9.48,22	4
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya        	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	9.34,36	3
10	Bukina, Polina               	Букина, Полина            	LN4	IAR	10.00,83	2
11	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	9.34,73	
12	Taungaver, Irina             	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	9.35,83	
13	Boyarkina, Yana              	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	IAR	9.38,23	
14	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	9.38,76	
15	Taungaver, Marina            	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	IAR	9.38,81	
16	Slesareva, Irina             	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	8.54,76	
17	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	IAR	8.01,99	
DNS	Silaeva, Kristina            	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	IAR	DNS	

5000m Women - 31 October 2021
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	7.13,14	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	IAR	7.21,28	SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina         	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	7.32,50	PR SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	7.42,42	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Darya          	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR	7.54,83	PR SB
6	Upirova, Polina              	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR	7.57,53	PR SB
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)      	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	8.12,01	SB

Team Sprint Women - 31 October 2021
1	Московская область-2 команда  	                          			1.33,03	
	Rogatkina, Vladlena           	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR		
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)      	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR		
	Avtonomova, Marina            	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	IAR		
2	Челябинская область           	                          			1.34,24	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda              	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR		
	Bersenyova, Alena             	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	IAR		
	Gudoshnikova, Darya           	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR		
3	Московская область-1 команда  	                          			1.36,54	
	Taungaver, Irina              	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR		
	Taungaver, Marina             	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	IAR		
	Slesareva, Irina              	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR		
4	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда     	                          			1.36,60	
	Vashkene, Anna                	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR		
	Andreeva, Polina (2001)       	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	IAR		
	Kravchenko, Aleksandra        	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR		
5	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда     	                          			1.39,50	
	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)      	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR		
	Migova, Sofiya                	Мигова, София             	LN1	IAR		
	Ashheulova, Alina             	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	IAR		
DQ	Москва                        	                          			DQ	
	Agafoshina, Elizaveta         	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR		
	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra       	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	IAR		
	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)   	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR		

500m Men - 28 October 2021
1	Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	IAR	34,94	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	IAR	35,27	SB
3	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	35,46	PR SB
4	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	35,54	PR SB
5	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	35,58	SB
6	Karamov, Timur               	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	35,68	
7	Arefyev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем            	MN2	IAR	35,74	SB
8	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	35,83	SB
9	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	35,89	SB
10	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	IAR	36,01	SB
11	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej         	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	IAR	36,08	PR SB
12	Trusov, Nikolaj              	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	36,10	SB
13	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,12	PR SB
14	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	36,25	PR SB
15	Chistiakov, Stepan           	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	36,36	SB
16	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal      	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MN3	IAR	36,41	PR SB
17	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	36,56	SB
18	Zhbanov, Aleksej             	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	36,78	PR SB
19	Koryakovskij, Egor           	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	IAR	36,82	PR SB
20	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	36,86	SB
21	Varavkin, Nikita             	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR	36,90	PR SB
22	Taran, Pavel                 	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	36,97	SB
23	Smagin, Filipp               	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	37,13	SB
24	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	37,23	

5000m Men - 28 October 2021
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	IAR	6.19,96	SB
2	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	6.20,58	SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр       	M35	IAR	6.20,97	SB
4	Yunin, Yegor                 	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	IAR	6.21,26	PR SB
5	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	IAR	6.24,57	SB
6	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	IAR	6.35,36	SB
7	Zakharov, Timur (1992)       	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR	6.38,96	
8	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	IAR	6.39,53	
9	Semirunnij, Vladimir         	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	6.43,70	SB
10	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	6.45,29	
11	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)       	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	IAR	6.47,29	
12	Chmutov, Daniil              	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR	6.48,63	SB
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr            	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	IAR	6.55,30	SB
14	Chemyakin, Georgij           	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	6.55,60	
15	Nikiforov, Dmitrij           	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	IAR	6.56,08	SB
16	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	IAR	6.58,45	
17	Sobolev, Timofej             	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	6.59,54	
18	Varlamov, Gleb               	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	7.02,93	
19	Menshikov, Egor              	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	IAR	7.03,08	
WDR	Bukin, Egor                  	Букин, Егор               	MN4	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - 29 October 2021
1	Mushtakov, Viktor            	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	IAR	1.09,38	
2	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	IAR	1.10,10	PR SB
3	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	1.10,45	PR SB
4	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	1.10,59	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj              	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.10,86	SB
6	Bazyuk, Nikita               	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	1.11,26	
7	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	1.11,27	SB
8	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	1.11,38	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor           	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	IAR	1.11,43	
10	Podolskii, Aleksandr         	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	1.11,51	
11	Chistiakov, Stepan           	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	1.11,60	
12	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)       	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	IAR	1.11,63	
13	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	1.11,71	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	1.11,82	
15	Tikhanov, Roman              	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	1.12,34	
16	Zhbanov, Aleksej             	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	1.12,46	PR SB
17	Vodichenkov, Anton           	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR	1.13,15	SB
18	Czvetcikh, Nikita            	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	1.13,29	
19	Sharapov, Maksim             	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	IAR	1.13,63	
20	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej         	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	IAR	1.13,74	
21	Varavkin, Nikita             	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR	1.13,78	
22	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal      	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MN3	IAR	1.14,56	
23	Loginov, Sergei (1999)       	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	IAR	1.14,96	
DNS	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	IAR	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 29 October 2021
1	Москва                        	                          			3.52,13	
	Yunin, Yegor                  	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	IAR		
	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR		
	Zakharov, Timur (1992)        	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR		
2	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда     	                          			3.56,11	
	Beliaev, Daniil               	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	IAR		
	Shkolin, Egor                 	Школин, Егор              	MN4	IAR		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij             	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR		
3	Московская область-2 команда  	                          			4.00,68	
	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)         	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR		
	Vodichenkov, Anton            	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR		
	Ivanov, Ilya                  	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR		
4	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда     	                          			4.03,79	
	Dagaev, Aleksandr             	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	IAR		
	Loginov, Sergei (1999)        	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	IAR		
	Sobolev, Timofej              	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR		
5	Московская область-1 команда  	                          			4.04,16	
	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)        	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	IAR		
	Chmutov, Daniil               	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR		
	Sharapov, Maksim              	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	IAR		
6	Красноярский край             	                          			4.07,05	
	Genshel, Daniil               	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	IAR		
	Stolyarov, Maksim             	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	IAR		
	Proshin, Nikita               	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR		
7	Челябинская область           	                          			4.08,68	
	Menshikov, Egor               	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	IAR		
	Tikhanov, Roman               	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR		
	Kononov, Semen                	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	IAR		
8	Омская область                	                          			4.11,99	
	Varlamov, Gleb                	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR		
	Varavkin, Nikita              	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR		
	Shherbakov, Dmitrij           	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR		

1500m Men - 30 October 2021
1	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	1.47,21	
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	IAR	1.47,93	SB
3	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	IAR	1.48,10	SB
4	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	1.48,15	SB
5	Yunin, Yegor                 	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	IAR	1.48,40	SB
6	Taran, Pavel                 	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	1.48,83	PR SB
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	IAR	1.49,22	
8	Koryakovskij, Egor           	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	IAR	1.49,41	
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr         	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	1.49,65	SB
10	Chistiakov, Stepan           	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	1.50,42	
11	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	IAR	1.50,61	
12	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	1.50,94	SB
13	Trusov, Nikolaj              	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.51,19	SB
14	Dagaev, Aleksandr            	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	IAR	1.51,90	SB
15	Sharapov, Maksim             	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	IAR	1.52,23	SB
16	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)       	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	IAR	1.52,45	
17	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	1.52,46	SB
18	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	IAR	1.52,83	
19	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор              	MN4	IAR	1.53,48	
20	Semirunnij, Vladimir         	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	1.53,86	
21	Vodichenkov, Anton           	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR	1.53,92	
22	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	IAR	1.54,74	
23	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	1.55,91	
24	Varlamov, Gleb               	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	1.56,93	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 30 October 2021
1	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	IAR	7.52,27	60
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)       	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR	7.52,44	41
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	IAR	7.52,72	21
4	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)        	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	7.52,80	10
5	Chmutov, Daniil              	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR	7.56,72	8
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij           	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	IAR	8.07,93	7
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)       	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	IAR	7.53,04	6
8	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	7.54,01	3
9	Semirunnij, Vladimir         	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	IAR	7.54,22	
10	Sobolev, Timofej             	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	7.55,40	
11	Dagaev, Aleksandr            	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	IAR	7.55,56	
12	Kazelin, Mikhail             	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	7.56,94	
13	Vodichenkov, Anton           	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR	8.00,48	
14	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор              	MN4	IAR	8.00,84	
15	Kadcin, Sergej               	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	8.06,05	
16	Kononov, Semen               	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	IAR	8.08,45	
17	Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил         	M30	IAR	8.21,09	
18	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	IAR	6.59,80	
19	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	IAR	7.22,93	
20	Shherbakov, Dmitrij          	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	7.23,16	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)       	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	IAR	DNS	

10000m Men - 31 October 2021
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр       	M35	IAR	13.05,24	SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	IAR	13.11,28	SB
3	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	IAR	13.16,35	SB
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	IAR	13.27,50	PR SB
5	Yunin, Yegor                 	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	IAR	13.34,00	PR SB
6	Zakharov, Timur (1992)       	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR	13.50,13	SB
7	Ivanov, Ilya                 	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	13.54,25	SB
8	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	IAR	14.01,01	PR SB

Team Sprint Men - 31 October 2021
1	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда     	                          			1.22,27	
	Lobas, Victor                 	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR		
	Zolotarev, Artem              	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR		
	Bobyr, Danila                 	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR		
2	Челябинская область-1 команда 	                          			1.22,49	
	Chistiakov, Stepan            	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR		
	Tikhanov, Roman               	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR		
	Bazyuk, Nikita                	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR		
3	Москва                        	                          			1.23,25	
	Koryakovskij, Egor            	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	IAR		
	Trusov, Nikolaj               	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR		
	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR		
4	Московская область            	                          			1.23,76	
	Kazelin, Mikhail              	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR		
	Chmutov, Daniil               	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR		
	Sharapov, Maksim              	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	IAR		
5	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда     	                          			1.25,69	
	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)        	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	IAR		
	Karamov, Timur                	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR		
	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej          	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	IAR		
6	Челябинская область-2 команда 	                          			1.27,08	
	Zhbanov, Aleksej              	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR		
	Menshikov, Egor               	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	IAR		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita             	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR		
7	Омская область                	                          			1.27,42	
	Varlamov, Gleb                	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR		
	Varavkin, Nikita              	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR		
	Shherbakov, Dmitrij           	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR		

            

Native Language Names