FryslânCup 3 Junioren C/B
Leeuwarden (NED)
21 November 2021

500m Women - 21 November 2021
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LB2	NED	43,05	SB
2	de Glee, Marika              	LC2	NED	43,50	
3	de Graaf, Maren              	LB2	NED	44,08	
4	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LC1	NED	44,21	
5	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC2	NED	44,25	PR SB
6	Boonstra, Nynke              	LB2	NED	44,96	PR SB
7	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LB1	NED	45,00	
8	de Vries, Laura              	LC2	NED	45,66	
9	Thomas, Mirjam               	LB1	NED	45,75	PR SB
10	Kammeraat, Naomi             	LC1	NED	46,02	PR SB
11	Leistra, Marloes             	LB2	NED	46,18	
12	van der Leij, Rianne         	LC2	NED	46,95	
13	Tinga, Nynke                 	LB1	NED	47,39	
13	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC2	NED	47,39	
15	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LC1	NED	47,49	PR SB
16	Goerres, Freya               	LC1	NED	47,88	
17	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LC1	NED	48,10	
18	de Haan, Gerbrich            	LB1	NED	48,15	
19	Steg, Gwen                   	LB1	NED	48,20	
20	de Haan, Eveline             	LB1	NED	48,25	
21	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LB1	NED	48,84	PR SB
22	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB2	NED	49,06	PR SB
23	Visser, Lieke                	LC1	NED	49,18	
24	Steg, Britt                  	LC1	NED	49,54	
25	de Jong, Corien              	LB1	NED	49,81	
26	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LC1	NED	50,20	
27	Postma, Janine               	LC2	NED	50,32	
28	Cnossen, Anouk               	LC2	NED	50,33	
29	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LC2	NED	51,21	
30	Boskma, Femke                	LC2	NED	51,54	SB
31	Gorte, Saida                 	LC2	NED	52,16	PR SB
32	Postma, Lisa                 	LC1	NED	55,47	
33	Visser, Bea                  	LC1	NED	1.19,21	
DNF	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LC1	NED	DNF	

500m (2) Women - 21 November 2021
1	van der Leij, Rianne         	LC2	NED	46,81	SB
2	Steg, Gwen                   	LB1	NED	48,04	PR SB
3	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LC1	NED	48,52	
4	Goerres, Freya               	LC1	NED	48,55	
5	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LB1	NED	49,17	
6	Steg, Britt                  	LC1	NED	49,56	
7	Postma, Lisa                 	LC1	NED	53,63	PR SB
8	Visser, Bea                  	LC1	NED	58,77	PR SB

1000m Women - 21 November 2021
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LB2	NED	1.29,84	
2	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LC1	NED	1.30,73	
3	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC2	NED	1.31,83	
4	Thomas, Mirjam               	LB1	NED	1.32,51	PR SB
5	de Vries, Laura              	LC2	NED	1.32,63	
6	Kammeraat, Naomi             	LC1	NED	1.33,75	PR SB
7	de Haan, Gerbrich            	LB1	NED	1.34,48	PR SB
8	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC2	NED	1.36,65	
9	Visser, Lieke                	LC1	NED	1.38,47	PR SB
10	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LC1	NED	1.38,97	PR SB
11	Boskma, Femke                	LC2	NED	1.43,15	PR SB
12	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LC1	NED	1.43,77	
13	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LC2	NED	1.44,28	
14	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LC1	NED	1.48,71	PR SB
15	Gorte, Saida                 	LC2	NED	1.48,82	PR SB

1500m Women - 21 November 2021
1	de Glee, Marika              	LC2	NED	2.18,82	
2	Boonstra, Nynke              	LB2	NED	2.21,70	PR SB
3	Leistra, Marloes             	LB2	NED	2.21,97	
4	de Graaf, Maren              	LB2	NED	2.22,97	PR SB
5	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LB1	NED	2.24,54	
6	Tinga, Nynke                 	LB1	NED	2.26,93	
7	Cnossen, Anouk               	LC2	NED	2.31,17	PR SB
8	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB2	NED	2.34,49	PR SB
9	de Jong, Corien              	LB1	NED	2.36,46	SB
10	Postma, Janine               	LC2	NED	2.42,36	PR SB
WDR	de Haan, Eveline             	LB1	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 21 November 2021
1	Talsma, Johan                	MB2	NED	38,78	
2	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan   	MB1	NED	39,53	
3	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MB2	NED	39,89	
4	de Vries, Sietse             	MB1	NED	39,90	PR SB
5	Breed, Colin                 	MC2	NED	40,69	
6	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB2	NED	40,79	PR SB
7	Rietveld, Milan              	MC2	NED	40,86	
8	de Velde, Chris              	MB1	NED	40,88	
9	Blanken, Marijn              	MB1	NED	41,08	PR SB
10	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MB1	NED	41,09	
11	Lange, Berend                	MC1	NED	41,32	
12	van Hardeveld, Floris        	MC1	NED	41,75	PR SB
13	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC2	NED	42,08	
14	Haitjema, Jarno              	MC2	NED	42,79	
15	Schuurman, Rick              	MC1	NED	43,07	
16	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MC1	NED	43,13	PR SB
17	Wiersma, Thijs               	MC1	NED	44,51	
18	Sinnema, Joop                	MC2	NED	44,55	
19	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MC1	NED	45,02	
20	van der Meulen, Ids          	MC1	NED	45,47	
21	de Haan, Atte                	MC1	NED	49,34	
22	de Vries, Sem                	MC1	NED	57,62	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 21 November 2021
1	de Haan, Atte                	MC1	NED	49,39	
2	de Vries, Sem                	MC1	NED	1.11,67	

1000m Men - 21 November 2021
1	Talsma, Johan                	MB2	NED	1.18,19	
2	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MB2	NED	1.18,37	PR SB
3	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan   	MB1	NED	1.20,35	
4	Breed, Colin                 	MC2	NED	1.23,03	
5	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC2	NED	1.24,39	PR SB
6	van Hardeveld, Floris        	MC1	NED	1.27,62	
7	Wiersma, Thijs               	MC1	NED	1.28,59	PR SB
8	van der Meulen, Ids          	MC1	NED	1.37,52	PR SB

1500m Men - 21 November 2021
1	de Vries, Sietse             	MB1	NED	2.02,73	
2	de Velde, Chris              	MB1	NED	2.03,00	
3	Bouwhuis, Johan              	MB1	NED	2.03,53	
4	Rietveld, Milan              	MC2	NED	2.04,12	
5	Lange, Berend                	MC1	NED	2.07,27	PR SB
6	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB2	NED	2.08,12	
7	Blanken, Marijn              	MB1	NED	2.12,73	PR SB
8	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MC1	NED	2.14,76	PR SB
9	Sinnema, Joop                	MC2	NED	2.14,82	
10	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MC1	NED	2.16,80	PR SB
11	Haitjema, Jarno              	MC2	NED	2.17,83	
DNF	Schuurman, Rick              	MC1	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names