Kolomna City District Championship
Kolomna
25 - 26 November 2021

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	42,00	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	42,02	SB
3	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	42,70	SB
4	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	43,00	SB
5	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	43,39	SB
6	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	43,98	SB
7	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	44,60	SB
8	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра    	L?	IAR	52,26	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	2.11,54	SB
2	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	2.13,78	PR SB
3	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	2.15,02	SB
4	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	2.15,56	SB
5	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	2.27,29	SB
6	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	2.27,30	SB
DNF	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	40,73	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	42,45	PR SB
3	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра   	LC2	IAR	43,78	SB
4	Burdaeva, Elena            	Бурдаева, Елена           	LC1	IAR	44,67	PR SB
5	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	45,36	SB
6	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	46,02	PR SB
7	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	46,07	PR SB
8	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	46,10	
9	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	46,73	SB
10	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья           	LC1	IAR	47,48	PR SB
11	Trekhina, Veronika         	Трехина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	47,54	PR SB
12	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	48,26	PR SB
13	Gecz, Alisa                	Гец, Алиса                	L?	IAR	49,20	PR SB
14	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	49,64	PR SB
15	Olina, Anastasiya          	Олина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	51,04	SB
16	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	51,40	SB
17	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	51,82	PR SB
18	Tokareva, Viktoriya        	Токарева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	52,54	PR SB
19	Sibireva, Mariya           	Сибирева, Мария           	L?	IAR	58,73	PR SB
20	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.07,64	SB
DNF	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (3)  	Кузнецова, Екатерина (3)  	L?	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	2.15,78	PR SB
2	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.19,21	SB
3	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	2.27,23	PR SB
4	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	2.30,54	PR SB
5	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	2.35,41	PR SB
6	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	2.36,26	PR SB
7	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья           	LC1	IAR	2.39,02	PR SB
8	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	2.42,57	PR SB
9	Olina, Anastasiya          	Олина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.48,70	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Amrulina, Mariya           	Амрулина, Мария           	LYA	IAR	47,94	PR SB
2	Isajkina, Alisa            	Исайкина, Алиса           	LYA	IAR	49,10	PR SB
3	Kosmacheva, Anastasiya     	Космачева, Анастасия      	LYA	IAR	49,50	SB
4	Kishman, Sofya             	Кишман, Софья             	LYB	IAR	50,10	PR SB
5	Rozhnova, Darya            	Рожнова, Дарья            	LYB	IAR	50,13	PR SB
6	Soboleva, Valeriya         	Соболева, Валерия         	LYB	IAR	51,13	PR SB
7	Morgushina, Ulyana         	Моргушина, Ульяна         	LYA	IAR	53,04	SB
8	Pimenova, Mariya           	Пименова, Мария           	LYA	IAR	1.01,28	PR SB
DNS	Kuzneczova, Darya          	Кузнецова, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) - 25 November 2021
1	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	41,39	PR SB
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN4	IAR	43,00	SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	IAR	43,02	
4	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LN1	IAR	43,03	
5	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	IAR	43,45	SB
6	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	44,51	PR SB

1500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) - 25 November 2021
1	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	IAR	2.17,08	
2	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	2.22,06	SB

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	1.24,20	SB
2	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	1.27,35	SB
3	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	1.30,71	SB
4	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	1.30,89	SB
5	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра    	L?	IAR	1.54,56	PR SB
DNS	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	4.44,51	PR SB
2	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	5.01,79	SB
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	5.02,26	SB
4	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	5.08,45	SB
5	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	5.10,13	SB
6	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	5.11,13	SB
DNS	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.24,11	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	1.27,04	SB
3	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра   	LC2	IAR	1.31,26	SB
4	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	1.31,90	SB
5	Burdaeva, Elena            	Бурдаева, Елена           	LC1	IAR	1.34,80	PR SB
6	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	1.35,60	PR SB
7	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	1.37,08	SB
8	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья           	LC1	IAR	1.37,60	PR SB
9	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	1.39,14	
10	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.41,99	
11	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	1.43,80	PR SB
12	Gecz, Alisa                	Гец, Алиса                	L?	IAR	1.44,21	PR SB
13	Olina, Anastasiya          	Олина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.46,45	SB
14	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (3)  	Кузнецова, Екатерина (3)  	L?	IAR	1.46,59	PR SB
15	Trekhina, Veronika         	Трехина, Вероника         	LC2	IAR	1.46,94	PR SB
16	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	1.49,10	PR SB
17	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	1.49,96	PR SB
18	Tokareva, Viktoriya        	Токарева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.53,33	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	4.51,54	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	5.08,82	SB
3	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	5.19,48	PR SB
DQ	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Amrulina, Mariya           	Амрулина, Мария           	LYA	IAR	1.43,51	PR SB
2	Rozhnova, Darya            	Рожнова, Дарья            	LYB	IAR	1.45,80	PR SB
3	Isajkina, Alisa            	Исайкина, Алиса           	LYA	IAR	1.49,50	SB
4	Morgushina, Ulyana         	Моргушина, Ульяна         	LYA	IAR	1.50,10	SB

300m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Isajkina, Alisa            	Исайкина, Алиса           	LYA	IAR	29,86	SB
2	Rozhnova, Darya            	Рожнова, Дарья            	LYB	IAR	30,92	SB
3	Morgushina, Ulyana         	Моргушина, Ульяна         	LYA	IAR	32,20	SB
4	Pimenova, Mariya           	Пименова, Мария           	LYA	IAR	35,20	SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) - 26 November 2021
1	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	1.29,15	
2	Soboleva, Valeriya         	Соболева, Валерия         	LYB	IAR	1.50,22	PR SB
3	Kishman, Sofya             	Кишман, Софья             	LYB	IAR	1.52,88	PR SB
DNS	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) - 26 November 2021
1	Amrulina, Mariya           	Амрулина, Мария           	LYA	IAR	30,26	SB
2	Kishman, Sofya             	Кишман, Софья             	LYB	IAR	30,67	SB
3	Soboleva, Valeriya         	Соболева, Валерия         	LYB	IAR	30,70	SB

500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	37,73	PR SB
2	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	37,80	PR SB
3	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	37,81	PR SB
4	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	37,92	PR SB
5	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	38,02	PR SB
6	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита           	MB2	IAR	38,13	PR SB
7	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	38,27	PR SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил         	MB1	IAR	38,64	PR SB
9	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	IAR	40,48	PR SB
10	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	40,89	PR SB
11	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	41,23	
12	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MB2	IAR	41,26	PR SB
13	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	42,26	PR SB
14	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав     	MB1	IAR	42,29	PR SB
DNS	Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур             	MB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	1.58,07	PR SB
2	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	2.01,17	SB
3	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	2.02,30	PR SB
4	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	2.03,21	PR SB
5	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	IAR	2.04,63	PR SB
6	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MB2	IAR	2.09,73	PR SB
7	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	2.12,23	SB
DNF	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	41,16	PR SB
2	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)    	MC2	IAR	41,70	PR SB
3	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем          	MC2	IAR	41,86	PR SB
4	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	42,03	SB
5	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)     	MC1	IAR	42,04	PR SB
6	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	42,16	PR SB
7	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван              	MC1	IAR	42,87	SB
8	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	43,13	PR SB
9	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	43,82	PR SB
10	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)  	MC2	IAR	43,94	PR SB
11	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	44,47	PR SB
12	Kosyaev, Mikhail           	Косяев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	44,77	PR SB
13	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MC2	IAR	44,87	SB
14	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор           	MC1	IAR	45,42	PR SB
15	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим             	M?	IAR	45,54	PR SB
16	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	46,07	PR SB
17	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	46,16	PR SB
18	Shhigorczov, Ignat         	Щигорцов, Игнат           	MC2	IAR	46,64	PR SB
19	Morykit, Kirill            	Морыкит, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	46,82	PR SB
20	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий          	MC2	IAR	47,57	PR SB
21	Skvorchevskij, Denis       	Скворчевский, Денис       	MC2	IAR	50,45	PR SB
22	Gubarev, Ivan              	Губарев, Иван             	M?	IAR	54,20	PR SB
23	Gulin, Egor                	Гулин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	1.01,64	PR SB
24	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил        	MC1	IAR	1.15,16	SB
DNF	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур          	M?	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Sokha, Andrian             	Соха, Андриан             	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Golev, Egor                	Голев, Егор               	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	2.10,90	PR SB
2	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	2.14,36	PR SB
3	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван              	MC1	IAR	2.16,82	PR SB
4	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)    	MC2	IAR	2.18,23	PR SB
5	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	2.21,54	SB
6	Kosyaev, Mikhail           	Косяев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	2.27,80	PR SB
7	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	2.27,96	PR SB
8	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор           	MC1	IAR	2.30,04	PR SB
9	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил        	MC1	IAR	2.31,73	PR SB
10	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)  	MC2	IAR	2.32,20	PR SB
11	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур          	M?	IAR	2.35,36	PR SB
12	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	2.36,72	PR SB
13	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий          	MC2	IAR	2.37,39	SB
14	Golev, Egor                	Голев, Егор               	MC1	IAR	2.49,04	PR SB
DNF	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)     	MC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MC2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 25 November 2021
1	Novikov, Semen             	Новиков, Семен            	MYA	IAR	45,36	PR SB
2	Torpachev, Yaroslav        	Торпачев, Ярослав         	MYA	IAR	45,60	PR SB
3	Fedyaev, Yakov             	Федяев, Яков              	MYB	IAR	47,32	PR SB
4	Kibitkin, Daniil           	Кибиткин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	47,86	PR SB
5	Orlov, Artem               	Орлов, Артем              	MYA	IAR	48,04	PR SB
6	Fateev, Maksim             	Фатеев, Максим            	MYA	IAR	49,60	PR SB
7	Babijchuk, Efim            	Бабийчук, Ефим            	MYB	IAR	49,76	PR SB
8	Zotov, Ivan                	Зотов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	49,89	SB
9	Roslyakov, Matvej          	Росляков, Матвей          	MYA	IAR	50,42	PR SB
10	Akulinushkin, Aleksandr    	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYC	IAR	52,30	SB
DNS	Ermakov, Grigorij          	Ермаков, Григорий         	MYA	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Korolev, Artyom            	Королев, Артём            	M?	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) - 25 November 2021
1	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	37,73	PR SB
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	38,82	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	39,08	SB
4	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	40,36	SB
5	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	40,38	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) - 25 November 2021
1	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	1.59,13	PR SB
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	1.59,70	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	2.02,79	PR SB
4	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	2.10,04	SB
5	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	2.11,11	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	1.15,82	PR SB
2	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита           	MB2	IAR	1.16,04	PR SB
3	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	1.16,92	PR SB
4	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	1.17,43	PR SB
5	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил         	MB1	IAR	1.19,64	PR SB
6	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	1.20,16	PR SB
7	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	IAR	1.21,54	PR SB
8	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MB2	IAR	1.23,43	PR SB
9	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	1.23,60	PR SB
10	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	1.24,20	SB
11	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав     	MB1	IAR	1.25,20	PR SB
12	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур             	MB1	IAR	1.25,76	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	4.10,02	PR SB
2	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита           	MB2	IAR	4.17,96	PR SB
3	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил         	MB1	IAR	4.25,42	PR SB
4	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	4.26,48	SB
5	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	4.32,89	SB
6	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	4.33,04	PR SB
7	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	IAR	4.33,29	PR SB
8	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	4.39,10	PR SB
9	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав     	MB1	IAR	4.39,32	PR SB
10	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	4.40,16	
11	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MB2	IAR	4.46,92	
12	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MB2	IAR	4.47,26	SB
13	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	4.52,32	SB
14	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур             	MB1	IAR	4.58,20	PR SB
DNS	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.24,80	PR SB
2	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван              	MC1	IAR	1.25,74	PR SB
3	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)    	MC2	IAR	1.25,92	PR SB
4	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)     	MC1	IAR	1.26,09	PR SB
5	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	1.26,72	PR SB
6	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	1.27,60	PR SB
7	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем          	MC2	IAR	1.27,64	PR SB
8	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил        	MC1	IAR	1.32,78	PR SB
9	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор           	MC1	IAR	1.33,70	PR SB
10	Kosyaev, Mikhail           	Косяев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	1.35,71	PR SB
11	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)  	MC2	IAR	1.36,26	PR SB
12	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MC2	IAR	1.36,30	SB
13	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав          	MC2	IAR	1.37,94	PR SB
14	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	1.38,78	PR SB
15	Shhigorczov, Ignat         	Щигорцов, Игнат           	MC2	IAR	1.41,76	PR SB
16	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий          	MC2	IAR	1.42,26	SB
17	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур          	M?	IAR	1.42,28	PR SB
18	Morykit, Kirill            	Морыкит, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	1.42,71	PR SB
19	Golev, Egor                	Голев, Егор               	MC1	IAR	1.48,42	SB
20	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим             	M?	IAR	1.50,13	PR SB
21	Skvorchevskij, Denis       	Скворчевский, Денис       	MC2	IAR	2.01,92	PR SB
DQ	Gubarev, Ivan              	Губарев, Иван             	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gulin, Egor                	Гулин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Sokha, Andrian             	Соха, Андриан             	MC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	4.42,04	PR SB
2	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	4.55,23	SB
3	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван              	MC1	IAR	4.57,20	SB
4	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)    	MC2	IAR	5.02,02	PR SB
5	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил        	MC1	IAR	5.23,45	PR SB
6	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	5.25,95	PR SB
7	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор           	MC1	IAR	5.29,30	PR SB
8	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий          	MC2	IAR	5.41,90	SB
9	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)  	MC2	IAR	5.44,00	PR SB
10	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	5.44,57	PR SB
11	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MC2	IAR	5.50,36	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Novikov, Semen             	Новиков, Семен            	MYA	IAR	1.35,42	PR SB
2	Torpachev, Yaroslav        	Торпачев, Ярослав         	MYA	IAR	1.35,64	PR SB
3	Orlov, Artem               	Орлов, Артем              	MYA	IAR	1.42,03	PR SB
4	Kibitkin, Daniil           	Кибиткин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	1.42,53	PR SB
5	Babijchuk, Efim            	Бабийчук, Ефим            	MYB	IAR	1.45,83	PR SB
6	Akulinushkin, Aleksandr    	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYC	IAR	1.49,21	PR SB
7	Fateev, Maksim             	Фатеев, Максим            	MYA	IAR	1.49,83	PR SB
8	Roslyakov, Matvej          	Росляков, Матвей          	MYA	IAR	1.50,62	PR SB
DNS	Zotov, Ivan                	Зотов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 26 November 2021
1	Torpachev, Yaroslav        	Торпачев, Ярослав         	MYA	IAR	28,02	SB
2	Orlov, Artem               	Орлов, Артем              	MYA	IAR	29,74	SB
3	Fateev, Maksim             	Фатеев, Максим            	MYA	IAR	30,13	SB
4	Zotov, Ivan                	Зотов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	30,32	SB
5	Akulinushkin, Aleksandr    	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYC	IAR	31,29	SB
DNF	Babijchuk, Efim            	Бабийчук, Ефим            	MYB	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) - 26 November 2021
1	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	1.16,37	PR SB
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	1.17,80	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	1.18,57	SB
4	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	1.22,23	PR SB
5	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	1.22,73	SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) - 26 November 2021
1	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	4.27,26	
2	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	4.28,71	SB
3	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	4.40,36	PR SB
4	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	4.47,13	
DNS	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Out of Competition (ВК) - 26 November 2021
1	Novikov, Semen             	Новиков, Семен            	MYA	IAR	28,10	SB
2	Kibitkin, Daniil           	Кибиткин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	29,26	SB
3	Roslyakov, Matvej          	Росляков, Матвей          	MYA	IAR	30,39	SB

            

Native Language Names