Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk
29 - 30 November 2021

500m Women - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LA2	IAR	43,32	
2	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LA2	IAR	46,14	SB
3	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	IAR	46,16	
4	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения           	LA1	IAR	46,53	
5	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина          	LA1	IAR	48,11	

1500m Women - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения           	LA1	IAR	2.25,84	
2	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	IAR	2.31,91	
3	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина          	LA1	IAR	2.39,01	SB

500m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	43,46	SB
2	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LB2	IAR	43,63	
3	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава    	LB2	IAR	44,05	SB
4	Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета        	LB1	IAR	45,04	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	45,14	
6	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина    	LB1	IAR	45,17	PR SB
7	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	45,27	PR SB
8	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	45,35(0)	
9	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	45,35(9)	PR SB
10	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София            	LB1	IAR	45,51	
11	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия            	LB1	IAR	45,56	
12	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	45,67	
13	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	45,78	
14	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	46,04	
15	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина          	LB2	KAZ	46,27	SB
16	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	IAR	46,75	
17	Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	46,92	
18	Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита      	LB1	IAR	47,07	
19	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)     	LB1	IAR	47,16	SB
20	Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения          	LB1	IAR	48,12	
21	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	48,64	SB
22	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	48,92	
23	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория      	LB1	IAR	48,97	SB
24	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	49,01	PR SB
25	Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	49,26	
26	Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	49,37	SB
27	Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	49,95	
28	Domozhirova, Polina        	Доможирова, Полина         	LB1	IAR	51,45	PR SB
29	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	51,97	
30	Gurova, Tatyana            	Гурова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	55,87	SB
DNS	Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LB2	IAR	2.16,01	
2	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава    	LB2	IAR	2.18,78	
3	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	2.20,23	SB
4	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	2.20,33	PR SB
5	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	2.20,78	SB
6	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	2.21,78	PR SB
7	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София            	LB1	IAR	2.24,88	
8	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия            	LB1	IAR	2.26,46	
9	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	2.27,16	PR SB
10	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	IAR	2.28,08	
11	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	2.28,53	
12	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина          	LB2	KAZ	2.29,77	SB
13	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)     	LB1	IAR	2.31,95	
14	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория      	LB1	IAR	2.32,08	SB
15	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина    	LB1	IAR	2.32,22	PR SB
16	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	2.40,78	SB
17	Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	2.43,78	PR SB
18	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	2.44,59	
19	Domozhirova, Polina        	Доможирова, Полина         	LB1	IAR	2.44,82	PR SB
20	Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	2.45,65	PR SB
DNF	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна             	LC2	IAR	42,98	PR SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья           	LC2	IAR	43,32	PR SB
3	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	43,35	SB
4	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	44,08	PR SB
5	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	44,77	SB
6	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	44,85	SB
7	Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	IAR	44,88	
8	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	45,89	
9	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина          	LC2	IAR	45,92	PR SB
10	Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	45,95	SB
11	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	46,14	PR SB
12	Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	46,66	
13	Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	46,87	
14	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	48,35	
15	Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна           	LC2	IAR	48,65	PR SB
16	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла         	LC1	IAR	48,72	SB
17	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	48,85	
18	Kabakova, Anastasiya       	Кабакова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	49,40	
19	Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна              	LC1	IAR	49,41	
20	Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	49,85	SB
21	Panchishnova, Elizaveta    	Панчишнова, Елизавета      	LC1	IAR	50,09	PR SB
22	Zicer, Valeriya            	Зицер, Валерия             	LC1	IAR	50,37	PR SB
23	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина            	LC1	IAR	50,75	PR SB
24	Naumenko, Viktoriya        	Науменко, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	51,34	SB
25	Kvasova, Viktoriya         	Квасова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	52,46	
26	Bakina, Kira               	Бакина, Кира               	LC1	IAR	52,53	
27	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	54,26	PR SB
28	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	1.02,49	
DQ	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Mineeva, Zhanna            	Минеева, Жанна             	LC1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна             	LC2	IAR	2.16,35	PR SB
2	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	2.18,41	PR SB
3	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	2.18,53	SB
4	Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	2.22,14	PR SB
5	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	2.22,71	
6	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.23,44	PR SB
7	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья           	LC2	IAR	2.24,82	
8	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	2.26,33	PR SB
9	Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	2.26,83	PR SB
10	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	2.26,88	
11	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	2.27,10	PR SB
12	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	2.27,35	PR SB
13	Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	IAR	2.27,76	
14	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина          	LC2	IAR	2.28,50	SB
15	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	2.30,97	PR SB
16	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла         	LC1	IAR	2.31,11	PR SB
17	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	2.37,93	PR SB
18	Kabakova, Anastasiya       	Кабакова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	2.40,44	PR SB
19	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина            	LC1	IAR	2.40,79	PR SB
20	Bakina, Kira               	Бакина, Кира               	LC1	IAR	2.41,75	PR SB
21	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	2.49,04	PR SB
DQ	Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Mineeva, Zhanna            	Минеева, Жанна             	LC1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LA2	IAR	1.28,22	
2	Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LA2	IAR	1.33,94	
3	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина          	LA1	IAR	1.36,42	SB
4	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	IAR	1.37,17	

1000m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	1.28,41	
2	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава    	LB2	IAR	1.28,86	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LB2	IAR	1.29,10	
4	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	1.29,45	SB
5	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	1.29,70	SB
6	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	1.29,84	SB
7	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	1.30,50	SB
8	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София            	LB1	IAR	1.30,84	
9	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	1.31,55	PR SB
10	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	1.32,10	PR SB
11	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	1.32,56	
12	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	IAR	1.33,42	SB
13	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия            	LB1	IAR	1.33,97	
14	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина          	LB2	KAZ	1.34,27	
15	Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	1.34,56	
16	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина    	LB1	IAR	1.35,49	
17	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	1.36,58	SB
18	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)     	LB1	IAR	1.36,90	
19	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория      	LB1	IAR	1.37,39	PR SB
20	Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	1.39,26	PR SB
21	Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения          	LB1	IAR	1.41,71	SB
22	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	1.42,79	PR SB
23	Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	1.44,08	PR SB
24	Domozhirova, Polina        	Доможирова, Полина         	LB1	IAR	1.44,95	PR SB
25	Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	1.45,27	SB
26	Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	1.46,86	SB
27	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	1.47,11	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	4.47,40	SB
2	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LB2	IAR	4.48,06	SB
3	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава    	LB2	IAR	4.59,70	SB
4	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	5.00,51	SB
5	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	5.02,24	PR SB
6	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	5.02,79	PR SB
7	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	5.03,18	SB
8	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	5.07,56	PR SB
9	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	IAR	5.13,61	
10	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия            	LB1	IAR	5.14,04	
11	Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита      	LB1	IAR	5.15,34	
12	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	5.16,69	
13	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория      	LB1	IAR	5.20,80	SB
14	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	5.22,77	PR SB
15	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София            	LB1	IAR	5.23,29	
16	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина          	LB2	KAZ	5.31,68	SB
17	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина    	LB1	IAR	5.39,02	
18	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	5.41,24	PR SB
19	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	5.43,87	
20	Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	6.07,96	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна             	LC2	IAR	1.26,96	PR SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья           	LC2	IAR	1.28,92	
3	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	1.29,15	PR SB
4	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	1.29,21	
5	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	1.30,25	SB
6	Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	IAR	1.30,84	
7	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.32,54	PR SB
8	Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	1.33,14	PR SB
9	Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	1.33,65	PR SB
10	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	1.33,96	
11	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	1.34,34	PR SB
12	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина          	LC2	IAR	1.35,12	SB
13	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	1.35,31	PR SB
14	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	1.37,66	PR SB
15	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина            	LC1	IAR	1.40,70	PR SB
16	Kabakova, Anastasiya       	Кабакова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.42,01	PR SB
17	Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна              	LC1	IAR	1.43,10	
18	Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	1.45,22	SB
19	Bakina, Kira               	Бакина, Кира               	LC1	IAR	1.45,97	PR SB
20	Naumenko, Viktoriya        	Науменко, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.47,56	
21	Panchishnova, Elizaveta    	Панчишнова, Елизавета      	LC1	IAR	1.47,82	
22	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	1.48,73	PR SB
23	Kvasova, Viktoriya         	Квасова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	1.50,02	
WDR	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)    	Морозова, София (2006)     	LC2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	4.47,46	SB
2	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	4.52,98	
3	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна             	LC2	IAR	4.55,24	
4	Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	4.55,80	PR SB
5	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	5.04,40	SB
6	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	5.06,80	PR SB
7	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	5.10,73	PR SB
8	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	5.10,76	PR SB
9	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья           	LC2	IAR	5.11,21	PR SB
10	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина          	LC2	IAR	5.17,14	PR SB
11	Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	5.19,16	
12	Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	5.20,16	PR SB
13	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла         	LC1	IAR	5.22,01	PR SB
14	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	5.22,20	
15	Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	5.27,38	PR SB
16	Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна           	LC2	IAR	5.30,16	PR SB
17	Zicer, Valeriya            	Зицер, Валерия             	LC1	IAR	5.45,27	PR SB
18	Kabakova, Anastasiya       	Кабакова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	5.49,69	PR SB
19	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	6.00,97	PR SB
20	Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	6.16,43	
DQ	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина            	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Bakina, Kira               	Бакина, Кира               	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 29 November 2021
1	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп             	MN1	IAR	37,89	
2	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	38,90	SB
3	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр           	MN1	IAR	39,75	
4	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MN1	IAR	39,79	
5	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр         	MN2	KAZ	40,03	SB
6	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел             	MN2	IAR	40,65	SB
7	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур             	MN3	IAR	40,72	
8	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь              	MN1	IAR	40,92	
9	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий          	MN3	IAR	44,36	SB

1500m Men - 29 November 2021
1	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь              	MN1	IAR	2.05,24	
2	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр           	MN1	IAR	2.06,61	
WDR	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MN1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим          	MA2	IAR	38,34	
2	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	39,13	SB
3	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MA1	IAR	39,31	
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав       	MA1	KAZ	39,83	PR SB
5	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)          	MA1	IAR	42,28	
6	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)      	MA1	IAR	44,13	
7	Altukhov, Pavel            	Алтухов, Павел             	MA1	IAR	59,42	SB
WDR	Trusov, Evgenij            	Трусов, Евгений            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MA1	IAR	2.03,76	
2	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав       	MA1	KAZ	2.04,20	SB
3	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)      	MA1	IAR	2.22,31	
WDR	Trusov, Evgenij            	Трусов, Евгений            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей          	MB2	IAR	37,81	PR SB
2	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	38,28	SB
3	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин             	MB1	IAR	38,47	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MB2	IAR	39,17(0)	SB
5	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин          	MB1	IAR	39,17(1)	PR SB
6	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб              	MB2	IAR	39,30	
7	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	39,51	PR SB
8	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис           	MB2	IAR	39,52	SB
9	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	39,57	PR SB
10	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел             	MB1	IAR	39,64	PR SB
11	Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	40,22	PR SB
12	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	40,36	PR SB
13	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	40,37	PR SB
14	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил          	MB2	IAR	40,84	SB
15	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар             	MB1	IAR	40,87	PR SB
16	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	40,93	PR SB
17	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил              	MB2	IAR	41,47	PR SB
18	Nizamov, Damil             	Низамов, Дамиль            	MB2	IAR	41,62	PR SB
19	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	IAR	42,30	PR SB
20	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	42,34	PR SB
21	Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	42,50	PR SB
22	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	42,54	PR SB
23	Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	42,67	PR SB
24	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	IAR	42,69	
25	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	42,83	PR SB
26	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)      	MB2	IAR	42,86	
27	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MB2	IAR	42,88	
28	Semenov, Anton (2005)      	Семенов, Антон (2005)      	MB1	IAR	42,89	SB
29	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                	MB1	IAR	42,98	PR SB
30	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр       	MB1	IAR	43,02	
31	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	43,11	PR SB
32	Zavrazhnykh, Nikita        	Завражных, Никита          	MB2	IAR	43,23	
33	Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	43,28	
34	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр        	MB1	IAR	43,41	PR SB
35	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий          	MB2	IAR	43,47	PR SB
36	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	44,12	
37	Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван             	MB1	IAR	44,47	
38	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	44,70	PR SB
39	Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	44,82	PR SB
40	Petin, Ivan                	Петин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	45,13	PR SB
41	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	45,97	PR SB
42	Krajnov, Andrej            	Крайнов, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	47,26	SB
43	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	47,37	PR SB
44	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	51,15	SB
DNF	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр         	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Karabanov, Anton           	Карабанов, Антон           	MB1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей           	MB2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей          	MB2	IAR	1.57,13	PR SB
2	Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед          	MB2	IAR	1.59,11	
3	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин          	MB1	IAR	2.00,20	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MB2	IAR	2.00,87	
5	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб              	MB2	IAR	2.01,75	SB
6	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел             	MB1	IAR	2.03,59	SB
7	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	2.06,32	
8	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил              	MB2	IAR	2.06,53	SB
9	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	2.06,71	PR SB
10	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин             	MB1	IAR	2.08,07	PR SB
11	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	2.08,85	PR SB
12	Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	2.09,12	SB
13	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил          	MB2	IAR	2.09,21	SB
14	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис           	MB2	IAR	2.09,45	
15	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	2.10,96	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MB2	IAR	2.11,42	PR SB
17	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)      	MB2	IAR	2.11,43	PR SB
18	Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	2.14,03	SB
19	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий          	MB2	IAR	2.14,16	
20	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	2.14,42	PR SB
21	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	2.15,01	PR SB
22	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	2.15,60	PR SB
23	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                	MB1	IAR	2.15,98	PR SB
24	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	2.16,00	
25	Petin, Ivan                	Петин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	2.16,66	PR SB
26	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар             	MB1	IAR	2.16,95	PR SB
27	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	2.17,40	PR SB
28	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	IAR	2.19,52	SB
29	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.19,74(3)	SB
30	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.19,74(8)	PR SB
31	Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	2.19,76	PR SB
32	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	2.21,08	PR SB
33	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.21,70	
34	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.24,54	PR SB
35	Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	IAR	2.31,03	PR SB
36	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	2.37,65	SB
DNS	Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита           	MC2	IAR	40,86	PR SB
2	Antonov, Aleksandr         	Антонов, Александр         	MC1	IAR	41,11	
3	Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	41,35	PR SB
4	Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим         	MC2	IAR	41,98	PR SB
5	Kozhukhar, Konstantin      	Кожухарь, Константин       	MC1	IAR	42,45	
6	Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита          	MC2	IAR	42,69	PR SB
7	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	42,76	PR SB
8	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	43,28(2)	PR SB
9	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан          	MC1	IAR	43,28(8)	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар             	MC2	IAR	43,79	PR SB
11	Baryshev, Timofej          	Барышев, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	43,91	
12	Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	44,07	
13	Gumerov, Ruslan            	Гумеров, Руслан            	MC1	IAR	44,53	PR SB
14	Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр          	MC1	IAR	45,10	
15	Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	45,18	
16	Majorov, Matvej            	Майоров, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	45,28	PR SB
17	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил              	MC1	IAR	45,35	
18	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар            	MC2	IAR	45,96	PR SB
19	Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	46,07	SB
20	Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	46,38	
21	Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	46,55	
22	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	46,66	SB
23	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен             	MC1	IAR	46,69	
24	Necheukhin, Konstantin     	Нечеухин, Константин       	MC2	IAR	47,82	
25	Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	47,93	
26	Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	IAR	47,96	
27	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев               	MC2	IAR	48,45	
28	Starcev, Nikita            	Старцев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	49,27	
29	Karimov, Rodion            	Каримов, Родион            	MC2	IAR	49,70	
30	Safronov, Feliks           	Сафронов, Феликс           	MC1	IAR	51,82	
31	Bykov, Artemij             	Быков, Артемий             	MC1	IAR	59,42	SB
DNS	Serebrennikov, Danil (2007)	Серебренников, Данил (2007)	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kolmakov, Igor             	Колмаков, Игорь            	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Smekhov, Matvej            	Смехов, Матвей             	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 29 November 2021
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита           	MC2	IAR	2.08,12	PR SB
2	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	2.11,89	PR SB
3	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	2.15,14	PR SB
4	Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита          	MC2	IAR	2.16,14	PR SB
5	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан          	MC1	IAR	2.19,87	PR SB
6	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил              	MC1	IAR	2.20,55	PR SB
7	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	2.22,35	
8	Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	2.23,10	
9	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар            	MC2	IAR	2.24,37	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар             	MC2	IAR	2.24,75	
11	Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.27,16	PR SB
12	Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	IAR	2.30,65	PR SB
13	Gumerov, Ruslan            	Гумеров, Руслан            	MC1	IAR	2.31,45	PR SB
14	Baryshev, Timofej          	Барышев, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	2.32,72	
15	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен             	MC1	IAR	2.33,50	PR SB
16	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев               	MC2	IAR	2.35,27	PR SB
17	Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	2.40,12	
18	Starcev, Nikita            	Старцев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	2.41,19	
19	Karimov, Rodion            	Каримов, Родион            	MC2	IAR	2.45,35	
DNS	Majorov, Matvej            	Майоров, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - 30 November 2021
1	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	1.19,06	
2	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел             	MN2	IAR	1.20,08	PR SB
3	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр         	MN2	KAZ	1.22,74	SB
4	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий          	MN3	IAR	1.31,08	SB

1000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MA1	IAR	1.18,46	SB
2	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав       	MA1	KAZ	1.18,85	PR SB
3	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	1.19,67	
4	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)          	MA1	IAR	1.26,17	
WDR	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)      	MA1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим          	MA2	IAR	4.21,27	
2	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MA1	IAR	4.32,19	
3	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав       	MA1	KAZ	4.36,25	PR SB
WDR	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)      	MA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	1.16,73	PR SB
2	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MB2	IAR	1.17,14	SB
3	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин          	MB1	IAR	1.17,15	PR SB
4	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб              	MB2	IAR	1.17,26	PR SB
5	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел             	MB1	IAR	1.18,74	PR SB
6	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	1.19,49	
7	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин             	MB1	IAR	1.20,27	PR SB
8	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	1.20,83	
9	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	1.21,03	PR SB
10	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис           	MB2	IAR	1.21,09	
11	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил          	MB2	IAR	1.21,16	SB
12	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	1.21,70	PR SB
13	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	1.21,90	PR SB
14	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил              	MB2	IAR	1.22,25	PR SB
15	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар             	MB1	IAR	1.24,38	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MB2	IAR	1.24,40	PR SB
17	Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	1.24,58	SB
18	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	IAR	1.24,97	
19	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)      	MB2	IAR	1.25,13	PR SB
20	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	1.25,32	PR SB
21	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр        	MB1	IAR	1.25,47	PR SB
22	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий          	MB2	IAR	1.25,82	PR SB
23	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	IAR	1.25,96	PR SB
24	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	1.26,05	PR SB
25	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	1.26,55	PR SB
26	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	1.26,71	PR SB
27	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                	MB1	IAR	1.27,65	PR SB
28	Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	1.27,97	PR SB
29	Petin, Ivan                	Петин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	1.28,84	PR SB
30	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	1.29,16	PR SB
31	Semenov, Anton (2005)      	Семенов, Антон (2005)      	MB1	IAR	1.29,57	SB
32	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	1.30,18	PR SB
33	Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	1.30,96	PR SB
34	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	1.32,13	PR SB
35	Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван             	MB1	IAR	1.32,79	PR SB
36	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр         	MB1	IAR	1.32,94	
37	Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	IAR	1.33,76	
38	Krajnov, Andrej            	Крайнов, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	1.38,36	SB
39	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	1.43,81	SB
WDR	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей          	MB2	IAR	4.02,39	PR SB
2	Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед          	MB2	IAR	4.16,09	
3	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MB2	IAR	4.18,55	
4	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел             	MB1	IAR	4.24,56	
5	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	4.25,14	PR SB
6	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб              	MB2	IAR	4.25,67	PR SB
7	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил              	MB2	IAR	4.26,31	PR SB
8	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	4.28,72	PR SB
9	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	4.29,06	PR SB
10	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин          	MB1	IAR	4.29,13	
11	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	IAR	4.31,10	
12	Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	4.31,80	SB
13	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин             	MB1	IAR	4.32,15	PR SB
14	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис           	MB2	IAR	4.35,69	SB
15	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)      	MB2	IAR	4.39,63(0)	PR SB
16	Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	4.39,63(1)	
17	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий          	MB2	IAR	4.39,84	SB
18	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MB2	IAR	4.40,23	PR SB
19	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил          	MB2	IAR	4.40,48	PR SB
20	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	4.42,11	PR SB
21	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр        	MB1	IAR	4.43,26	PR SB
22	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	4.45,58	PR SB
23	Petin, Ivan                	Петин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	4.47,29	
24	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	4.47,45	PR SB
25	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                	MB1	IAR	4.51,83	PR SB
26	Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	4.52,67	SB
27	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	4.55,26	PR SB
28	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	4.55,99	PR SB
29	Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	4.58,00	PR SB
30	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	5.00,29	PR SB
31	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	5.02,04	
32	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар             	MB1	IAR	5.02,56	PR SB
33	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	5.03,02	PR SB
34	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	IAR	5.04,66	PR SB
35	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр         	MB1	IAR	5.06,23	
WDR	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита           	MC2	IAR	1.22,14	PR SB
2	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	1.25,92	PR SB
3	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	1.26,77	PR SB
4	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	1.27,22	PR SB
5	Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	1.29,19	
6	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар             	MC2	IAR	1.29,31	PR SB
7	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил              	MC1	IAR	1.30,41	
8	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	1.30,63	
9	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар            	MC2	IAR	1.32,67	PR SB
10	Majorov, Matvej            	Майоров, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	1.33,45	PR SB
11	Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр          	MC1	IAR	1.33,83	
12	Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.34,94	SB
13	Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	1.34,98	SB
14	Baryshev, Timofej          	Барышев, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	1.35,24	
15	Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	IAR	1.35,43	PR SB
16	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен             	MC1	IAR	1.35,88	PR SB
17	Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.35,91	PR SB
18	Gumerov, Ruslan            	Гумеров, Руслан            	MC1	IAR	1.36,13	PR SB
19	Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	1.36,42	
20	Necheukhin, Konstantin     	Нечеухин, Константин       	MC2	IAR	1.36,69	PR SB
21	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев               	MC2	IAR	1.38,09	
22	Starcev, Nikita            	Старцев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	1.42,01	
23	Karimov, Rodion            	Каримов, Родион            	MC2	IAR	1.43,22	
24	Safronov, Feliks           	Сафронов, Феликс           	MC1	IAR	1.47,33	PR SB
25	Serebrennikov, Danil (2007)	Серебренников, Данил (2007)	MC2	IAR	1.47,38	
26	Bykov, Artemij             	Быков, Артемий             	MC1	IAR	1.59,26	SB
DQ	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан          	MC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 30 November 2021
1	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	4.33,20	PR SB
2	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита           	MC2	IAR	4.35,04	PR SB
3	Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	4.36,05	PR SB
4	Antonov, Aleksandr         	Антонов, Александр         	MC1	IAR	4.38,72	
5	Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита          	MC2	IAR	4.42,13	PR SB
6	Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим         	MC2	IAR	4.45,45	PR SB
7	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан          	MC1	IAR	4.51,19	PR SB
8	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	4.51,91	PR SB
9	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил              	MC1	IAR	4.51,98	PR SB
10	Kozhukhar, Konstantin      	Кожухарь, Константин       	MC1	IAR	4.52,61	PR SB
11	Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	4.56,66	PR SB
12	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	4.58,00	PR SB
13	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар             	MC2	IAR	5.03,51	PR SB
14	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	5.06,26	PR SB
15	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар            	MC2	IAR	5.07,51	PR SB
16	Gumerov, Ruslan            	Гумеров, Руслан            	MC1	IAR	5.21,60	PR SB
17	Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	5.21,98	PR SB
18	Majorov, Matvej            	Майоров, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	5.30,95	PR SB
19	Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев               	MC2	IAR	5.41,85	

            

Native Language Names