ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #2
Inzell (GER)
4 - 5 December 2021

1000m Women - 4 December 2021
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)      	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	1.16,14	PR SB
2	Ostlender, Anna               	                          	LN1	GER	1.18,19	
3	Maffei, Federica              	                          	LN2	ITA	1.18,44	PR SB
4	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)   	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	1.18,83	PR SB
5	Peveri, Laura                 	                          	LN1	ITA	1.18,87	PR SB
6	Wojtasik, Iga                 	                          	LN3	POL	1.19,37	PR SB
7	Farstad, Ane By               	                          	LN3	NOR	1.19,39	
8	Kaczmarek, Olga               	                          	LN3	POL	1.19,58	
9	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	                          	LN2	NOR	1.19,66	
10	Cabrera, Sara                 	                          	LN2	ESP	1.20,67	PR SB
11	Antošová, Veronika            	                          	LN2	CZE	1.20,75	PR SB
11	Carreño, Ainoa                	                          	LN1	ESP	1.20,75	
13	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie    	                          	LN3	NOR	1.21,41	PR SB
14	Płończyk, Maja                	                          	LN2	POL	1.21,60	
15	Güntert, Jasmin               	                          	LN3	SUI	1.21,67	SB
16	Svenni, Hanna                 	                          	LN1	NOR	1.21,92	PR SB
17	Shypulia, Karyna              	Шипуля, Карина            	LN1	IAB	1.22,19	
18	Chumak, Irina                 	Чумак, Ирина              	LN4	KAZ	1.22,42	
19	Moreno, Teresa                	                          	LN3	ESP	1.22,51	
20	Burmistrava, Krystsina        	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LN1	IAB	1.22,58	PR SB
21	Baran, Martyna                	                          	LN2	POL	1.22,83	
22	Petutschnigg, Anna            	                          	LN1	AUT	1.23,61	

3000m Women - 4 December 2021
1	Peveri, Laura                 	                          	LN1	ITA	4.11,95	PR SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina          	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	4.12,76	
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	                          	LN2	NOR	4.15,16	PR SB
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie    	                          	LN3	NOR	4.16,99	PR SB
5	Antošová, Veronika            	                          	LN2	CZE	4.17,75	PR SB
6	Maffei, Federica              	                          	LN2	ITA	4.19,17	
7	Kaczmarek, Olga               	                          	LN3	POL	4.21,85	PR SB
8	Svenni, Hanna                 	                          	LN1	NOR	4.22,35	PR SB
9	Płończyk, Maja                	                          	LN2	POL	4.29,22	
10	Molnar, Anna                  	                          	LN1	AUT	4.30,81	
11	Moreno, Teresa                	                          	LN3	ESP	4.36,78	
WDR	Shypulia, Karyna              	Шипуля, Карина            	LN1	IAB	WDR	
WDR	Baran, Martyna                	                          	LN2	POL	WDR	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 4 December 2021
1	Poland                         	                          			3.11,01	
	Płończyk, Maja                 	                          	LN2	POL		
	Wojtasik, Iga                  	                          	LN3	POL		
	Kaczmarek, Olga                	                          	LN3	POL		
2	Germany                        	                          			3.12,38	
	Ostlender, Anna                	                          	LN1	GER		
	Jasch, Maira                   	                          	LB2	GER		
	Schlörb, Josephine             	                          	LA1	GER		
3	Belarus                        	                          			3.23,23	
	Shypulia, Karyna               	Шипуля, Карина            	LN1	IAB		
	Prakapovich, Anastasiya        	Прокопович, Анастасия     	LA1	IAB		
	Bandaryna, Varvara             	Бандарина, Варвара        	LA1	IAB		
4	Czech Republic                 	                          			3.23,91	
	Petrusová, Adéla               	                          	LA1	CZE		
	Nepokojová, Nikol              	                          	LA2	CZE		
	Antošová, Veronika             	                          	LN2	CZE		

500m Women - 5 December 2021
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)      	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	38,66	SB
2	Ostlender, Anna               	                          	LN1	GER	38,94	PR SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina          	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	39,96	PR SB
4	Baran, Martyna                	                          	LN2	POL	40,13	PR SB
5	Carreño, Ainoa                	                          	LN1	ESP	40,17	PR SB
6	Wojtasik, Iga                 	                          	LN3	POL	40,21	PR SB
7	Burmistrava, Krystsina        	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LN1	IAB	40,22	PR SB
8	Kaczmarek, Olga               	                          	LN3	POL	40,24	PR SB
9	Farstad, Ane By               	                          	LN3	NOR	40,27	
10	Chumak, Irina                 	Чумак, Ирина              	LN4	KAZ	40,71	PR SB
10	Baas, Vilde                   	                          	LN2	NOR	40,71	PR SB
12	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	                          	LN2	NOR	40,89	PR SB
13	Antošová, Veronika            	                          	LN2	CZE	41,00	PR SB
14	Cabrera, Sara                 	                          	LN2	ESP	41,08	SB
14	Güntert, Jasmin               	                          	LN3	SUI	41,08	
16	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)   	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	41,22	
17	Shypulia, Karyna              	Шипуля, Карина            	LN1	IAB	41,41	SB
18	Petutschnigg, Anna            	                          	LN1	AUT	41,45	
19	Moreno, Teresa                	                          	LN3	ESP	41,48	

1500m Women - 5 December 2021
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)      	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	1.58,07	PR SB
2	Peveri, Laura                 	                          	LN1	ITA	1.59,24	PR SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina          	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	1.59,28	
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie    	                          	LN3	NOR	2.01,06	PR SB
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)   	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	2.01,08	
6	Farstad, Ane By               	                          	LN3	NOR	2.01,32	PR SB
7	Wojtasik, Iga                 	                          	LN3	POL	2.01,63	PR SB
8	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	                          	LN2	NOR	2.01,69	PR SB
9	Kaczmarek, Olga               	                          	LN3	POL	2.01,83	
10	Antošová, Veronika            	                          	LN2	CZE	2.03,52	PR SB
11	Carreño, Ainoa                	                          	LN1	ESP	2.05,51	NR PR SB
12	Shypulia, Karyna              	Шипуля, Карина            	LN1	IAB	2.05,62	PR SB
13	Moreno, Teresa                	                          	LN3	ESP	2.05,78	PR SB
14	Płończyk, Maja                	                          	LN2	POL	2.06,23	
15	Cabrera, Sara                 	                          	LN2	ESP	2.07,22	PR SB
16	Chumak, Irina                 	Чумак, Ирина              	LN4	KAZ	2.08,78	PR SB
17	Petutschnigg, Anna            	                          	LN1	AUT	2.09,55	SB
DNS	Maffei, Federica              	                          	LN2	ITA	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 5 December 2021
1	Peveri, Laura                 	                          	LN1	ITA	5.57,84	32
2	Carreño, Ainoa                	                          	LN1	ESP	5.58,57	20
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina          	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	5.59,13	10
4	Petutschnigg, Anna            	                          	LN1	AUT	5.59,34	4
5	Antošová, Veronika            	                          	LN2	CZE	6.01,84	4
6	Svenni, Hanna                 	                          	LN1	NOR	6.01,13	3
7	Molnar, Anna                  	                          	LN1	AUT	6.09,93	3
8	Cabrera, Sara                 	                          	LN2	ESP	6.00,70	2
9	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim       	                          	LN2	NOR	7.11,37	1
10	Kaczmarek, Olga               	                          	LN3	POL	6.02,50	
11	Płończyk, Maja                	                          	LN2	POL	6.10,98	
DNS	Maffei, Federica              	                          	LN2	ITA	DNS	
DQ	Güntert, Jasmin               	                          	LN3	SUI	DQ	

1000m Men - 4 December 2021
1	Trusov, Nikolaj               	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.09,93	PR SB
2	Karamov, Timur                	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	1.09,94	PR SB
3	Roth, Michael                 	                          	MN4	GER	1.09,99	PR SB
4	Resell, Erik                  	                          	MN3	NOR	1.11,15	
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau          	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN4	IAB	1.11,53	
6	Granli, John                  	                          	MN1	NOR	1.11,70	PR SB
7	Kurzmann, Niklas              	                          	MN2	GER	1.11,80	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr                	                          	MN2	POL	1.12,04	PR SB
9	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar           	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN4	KAZ	1.12,17	SB
10	Oficjalski, Gaweł             	                          	MN4	POL	1.12,95	SB
11	Peghini, Mattia               	                          	MN1	ITA	1.13,19	PR SB
12	da Silva, João Victor         	                          	MN1	BRA	1.13,87	
13	Hahiyeu, Yauheni              	Гагиев, Евгений           	MN3	IAB	1.14,46	
14	Kinnala, Kalle                	                          	MN1	FIN	1.15,32	PR SB
15	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan      	                          	MN1	ROU	1.15,74	
16	Mastrup, Niclas               	                          	MN2	DEN	1.15,98	
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien        	                          	MN4	CZE	1.16,26	
18	Bigler, Simon                 	                          	MN1	DEN	1.18,49	
DNF	Hapon, Uladzislau             	Гапон, Владислав          	MN2	IAB	DNF	
DNF	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Lehtonen, Juuso               	                          	MN1	FIN	WDR	
WDR	Tveter, Kasper                	                          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - 4 December 2021
1	Granli, John                  	                          	MN1	NOR	3.42,33	PR SB
2	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	3.44,00	
3	Galczinsky, Paul              	                          	MN4	GER	3.49,97	PR SB
4	Peghini, Mattia               	                          	MN1	ITA	3.53,52	PR SB
5	Eriksen, Thomas Lande         	                          	MN4	NOR	3.53,55	SB
6	Mastrup, Niclas               	                          	MN2	DEN	4.10,94	
WDR	Tveter, Kasper                	                          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 4 December 2021
1	Germany                        	                          			4.03,34	
	Roth, Michael                  	                          	MN4	GER		
	Galczinsky, Paul               	                          	MN4	GER		
	Kurzmann, Niklas               	                          	MN2	GER		
2	Belarus                        	                          			4.05,97	
	Zapoikin, Uladzislau           	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN4	IAB		
	Hapon, Uladzislau              	Гапон, Владислав          	MN2	IAB		
	Mihdaliou, Mikita              	Мигдалёв, Никита          	MA1	IAB		
3	Poland                         	                          			4.09,17	
	Nałęcki, Piotr                 	                          	MN2	POL		
	Balczerczyk, Dawid             	                          	MB2	POL		
	Rzepka, Maksymilian            	                          	MA1	POL		
4	Czech Republic                 	                          			4.13,02	
	Briešťanský, Sebastien         	                          	MN4	CZE		
	Stodola, Prokop                	                          	MA2	CZE		
	Kočí, Jakub                    	                          	MA1	CZE		

500m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Karamov, Timur                	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	34,88	PR SB
2	Kurzmann, Niklas              	                          	MN2	GER	35,73	
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł             	                          	MN4	POL	35,94	PR SB
4	Resell, Erik                  	                          	MN3	NOR	36,02	
5	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	36,15	PR SB
6	Trusov, Nikolaj               	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	36,18	
7	Hahiyeu, Yauheni              	Гагиев, Евгений           	MN3	IAB	36,44	
8	Hapon, Uladzislau             	Гапон, Владислав          	MN2	IAB	36,64	
9	Tveter, Kasper                	                          	MN1	NOR	36,68	
10	Nałęcki, Piotr                	                          	MN2	POL	37,11	PR SB
11	Granli, John                  	                          	MN1	NOR	37,31	PR SB
12	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar           	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN4	KAZ	37,43	
13	da Silva, João Victor         	                          	MN1	BRA	37,46	
14	Peghini, Mattia               	                          	MN1	ITA	37,69	
15	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan      	                          	MN1	ROU	37,91	
16	Kinnala, Kalle                	                          	MN1	FIN	38,18	PR SB
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien        	                          	MN4	CZE	38,26	PR SB
18	Nilsson, Oskar                	                          	MN3	SWE	38,43	
19	Kokko, Max                    	                          	MN1	FIN	38,67	
DNS	Zapoikin, Uladzislau          	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN4	IAB	DNS	

1500m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Taran, Pavel                  	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	1.45,98	PR SB
2	Roth, Michael                 	                          	MN4	GER	1.46,98	PR SB
3	Granli, John                  	                          	MN1	NOR	1.47,49	PR SB
4	Trusov, Nikolaj               	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	1.47,75	
5	Nałęcki, Piotr                	                          	MN2	POL	1.49,17	PR SB
6	Galczinsky, Paul              	                          	MN4	GER	1.49,52	SB
7	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar           	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN4	KAZ	1.49,92	
8	Resell, Erik                  	                          	MN3	NOR	1.50,17	
9	Zapoikin, Uladzislau          	Запойкин, Владислав       	MN4	IAB	1.50,46	
10	Peghini, Mattia               	                          	MN1	ITA	1.50,99	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien        	                          	MN4	CZE	1.55,35	PR SB
12	Arnell, Gustav                	                          	MN4	SWE	1.55,81	
13	Kinnala, Kalle                	                          	MN1	FIN	1.57,08	
14	Bigler, Simon                 	                          	MN1	DEN	2.00,96	SB
WDR	Karamov, Timur                	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Kurzmann, Niklas              	                          	MN2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Mastrup, Niclas               	                          	MN2	DEN	WDR	
WDR	Tveter, Kasper                	                          	MN1	NOR	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 5 December 2021
1	Hapon, Uladzislau             	Гапон, Владислав          	MN2	IAB	5.42,76	30
2	Nałęcki, Piotr                	                          	MN2	POL	5.42,82	20
3	Peghini, Mattia               	                          	MN1	ITA	5.42,87	10
4	Galczinsky, Paul              	                          	MN4	GER	5.43,16	6
5	da Silva, João Victor         	                          	MN1	BRA	6.20,84	5
6	Barbera, Stephane             	                          	MN3	ESP	5.49,64	3
7	Mastrup, Niclas               	                          	MN2	DEN	5.43,89	2
8	Roth, Michael                 	                          	MN4	GER	5.45,28	2
9	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan      	                          	MN1	ROU	6.09,94	1
10	Briešťanský, Sebastien        	                          	MN4	CZE	5.47,22	
11	Martins Freitas, António Edgar	                          	MN4	POR	5.47,47	
12	Arnell, Gustav                	                          	MN4	SWE	5.50,03	
13	Nilsson, Oskar                	                          	MN3	SWE	6.13,88	
DNS	Trusov, Nikolaj               	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names