Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod
4 - 5 December 2021

500m Women - 4 December 2021
1	Nikandrova, Nadezhda       	Никандрова, Надежда         	L30	IAR	46,39	PR SB
2	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся             	LN1	IAR	50,23	SB

1500m Women - 4 December 2021
1	Nikandrova, Nadezhda       	Никандрова, Надежда         	L30	IAR	2.33,02	PR SB
2	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся             	LN1	IAR	3.04,59	PR SB

500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	48,05	
2	Chulkova, Sofya            	Чулкова, Софья              	LA1	IAR	48,83	SB
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA2	IAR	51,33	SB
4	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LA1	IAR	51,97	SB
5	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LA1	IAR	52,98	SB
6	Evdokimova, Aleksandra     	Евдокимова, Александра      	LA1	IAR	53,67	SB
7	Emelyanova, Irina          	Емельянова, Ирина           	LA1	IAR	1.04,87	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	2.38,46	
2	Chulkova, Sofya            	Чулкова, Софья              	LA1	IAR	2.39,73	SB
3	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LA1	IAR	3.01,23	SB
4	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LA1	IAR	3.08,23	SB
5	Evdokimova, Aleksandra     	Евдокимова, Александра      	LA1	IAR	3.10,30	SB
6	Emelyanova, Irina          	Емельянова, Ирина           	LA1	IAR	3.34,40	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	45,29	
2	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	46,29	SB
3	Shirokova, Milena          	Широкова, Милена            	LB1	IAR	46,50	SB
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	IAR	46,70	
5	Fokina, Polina             	Фокина, Полина              	LB1	IAR	47,58	PR SB
6	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	47,70	
7	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия           	LB2	IAR	47,97	SB
8	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра         	LB2	IAR	48,42	PR SB
9	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария           	LB2	IAR	48,92	SB
10	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	49,50	
11	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB2	IAR	49,85	SB
12	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LB1	IAR	49,89	SB
13	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита           	LB1	IAR	51,10	SB
14	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана             	LB1	IAR	51,54	SB
15	Mochalova, Olesya          	Мочалова, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	51,70	SB
16	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	53,00	SB
17	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	IAR	53,20	PR SB
18	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LB1	IAR	53,23	SB
19	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	54,14	SB
20	Bazhukova, Ulyana          	Бажукова, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	55,23	PR SB
21	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LB1	IAR	55,67	SB
22	Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	57,29	SB

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	2.27,85	SB
2	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия           	LB2	IAR	2.31,05	
3	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра         	LB2	IAR	2.33,82	PR SB
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	IAR	2.34,65	SB
5	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	2.35,16	SB
6	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария           	LB2	IAR	2.38,78	
7	Shirokova, Milena          	Широкова, Милена            	LB1	IAR	2.39,37	SB
8	Fokina, Polina             	Фокина, Полина              	LB1	IAR	2.41,79	PR SB
9	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита           	LB1	IAR	2.42,03	SB
10	Mochalova, Olesya          	Мочалова, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	2.47,03	SB
11	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LB1	IAR	2.52,32	SB
12	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана             	LB1	IAR	2.56,06	PR SB
13	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LB1	IAR	3.00,20	PR SB
14	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	3.02,03	SB
15	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	IAR	3.04,48	SB
16	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LB1	IAR	3.07,45	PR SB
17	Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	3.15,40	SB
18	Bazhukova, Ulyana          	Бажукова, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	3.47,53	SB
DNS	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	44,57	
2	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	47,60	
3	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	IAR	48,20	
4	Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	48,78	SB
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника     	LC2	IAR	49,02	SB
6	Petukhova, Anna (2007)     	Петухова, Анна (2007)       	LC1	IAR	49,67	SB
7	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	49,76	
8	Tyulkina, Karina           	Тюлькина, Карина            	LC1	IAR	49,83	SB
9	Shalaginova, Kseniya       	Шалагинова, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	49,92	SB
10	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	51,00	PR SB
11	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	51,29	PR SB
12	Brovko, Anna               	Бровко, Анна                	LC1	IAR	51,60	PR SB
13	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	51,83	SB
14	Samuskova, Yuliya          	Самуськова, Юлия            	L?	IAR	51,89	PR SB
15	Trojnikova, Alisa          	Тройникова, Алиса           	LC1	IAR	51,97	PR SB
16	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия            	LC2	IAR	52,11	
17	Buzova, Elena              	Бузова, Елена               	LC2	IAR	52,20	SB
18	Borisova, Margarita        	Борисова, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	52,54	SB
19	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)  	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LC2	IAR	53,26	SB
20	MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	55,16	SB
21	Sheina, Aleksandra         	Шеина, Александра           	LC2	IAR	55,98	SB
22	Shuvalova, Alina           	Шувалова, Алина             	L?	IAR	56,02	SB
23	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	57,10	PR SB
24	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya     	Каменская, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	57,67	PR SB
24	Bagina, Evgeniya           	Багина, Евгения             	L?	IAR	57,67	PR SB
26	Bryzgalova, Sofya          	Брызгалова, Софья           	L?	IAR	57,97	PR SB
27	Naumova, Anita             	Наумова, Анита              	L?	IAR	59,75	PR SB
28	Kashkarova, Kristina       	Кашкарова, Кристина         	L?	IAR	1.02,82	PR SB
29	Rytova, Anastasiya         	Рытова, Анастасия           	L?	IAR	1.05,82	PR SB
30	Artamonova, Nataliya       	Артамонова, Наталия         	L?	IAR	1.09,90	SB
31	Bakhtina, Valeriya         	Бахтина, Валерия            	L?	IAR	1.14,95	SB

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	2.24,73	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	IAR	2.31,42	
3	Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника     	LC2	IAR	2.38,23	PR SB
4	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	2.38,48	
5	Tyulkina, Karina           	Тюлькина, Карина            	LC1	IAR	2.41,02	PR SB
6	Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	2.41,86	PR SB
7	Shalaginova, Kseniya       	Шалагинова, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	2.42,20	PR SB
8	Borisova, Margarita        	Борисова, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	2.42,64	SB
9	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.46,92	
10	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	2.49,36	PR SB
11	Trojnikova, Alisa          	Тройникова, Алиса           	LC1	IAR	2.51,16	PR SB
12	Petukhova, Anna (2007)     	Петухова, Анна (2007)       	LC1	IAR	2.51,18	SB
13	Sheina, Aleksandra         	Шеина, Александра           	LC2	IAR	2.53,52	PR SB
14	Samuskova, Yuliya          	Самуськова, Юлия            	L?	IAR	2.57,43	PR SB
15	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)  	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LC2	IAR	2.59,36	SB
16	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	3.00,00	SB
17	Brovko, Anna               	Бровко, Анна                	LC1	IAR	3.00,32	PR SB
18	Buzova, Elena              	Бузова, Елена               	LC2	IAR	3.01,69	PR SB
19	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия            	LC2	IAR	3.03,32	
20	Shuvalova, Alina           	Шувалова, Алина             	L?	IAR	3.03,53	PR SB
21	Bryzgalova, Sofya          	Брызгалова, Софья           	L?	IAR	3.13,64	PR SB
22	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya     	Каменская, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	3.23,86	PR SB
23	Kashkarova, Kristina       	Кашкарова, Кристина         	L?	IAR	3.25,42	PR SB
24	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	3.26,33	PR SB
25	Artamonova, Nataliya       	Артамонова, Наталия         	L?	IAR	3.28,10	PR SB
26	Bagina, Evgeniya           	Багина, Евгения             	L?	IAR	3.28,54	PR SB
27	Naumova, Anita             	Наумова, Анита              	L?	IAR	3.45,11	PR SB
28	Bakhtina, Valeriya         	Бахтина, Валерия            	L?	IAR	3.46,07	PR SB
29	Rytova, Anastasiya         	Рытова, Анастасия           	L?	IAR	3.46,70	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Cherepanova, Ulyana        	Черепанова, Ульяна          	LYB	IAR	47,80	PR SB
2	Luchinina, Anna            	Лучинина, Анна              	LYA	IAR	48,42	SB
3	Vidyakina, Mariya          	Видякина, Мария             	L?	IAR	50,38	PR SB
4	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	51,04	
5	Ivanova, Darya (2008)      	Иванова, Дарья (2008)       	LYA	IAR	51,20	SB
6	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYB	IAR	51,83	
7	Arlakova, Aleksandra       	Арлакова, Александра        	LYA	IAR	52,89	PR SB
8	Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYA	IAR	54,12	
9	Letyagina, Nika            	Летягина, Ника              	L?	IAR	56,20	PR SB
10	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYB	IAR	56,39	PR SB
11	Mokrushina, Evgeniya       	Мокрушина, Евгения          	L?	IAR	56,68	PR SB
12	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета           	LYB	IAR	56,82	PR SB
13	Khodakovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ходаковская, Елизавета      	LYA	IAR	57,23	SB
14	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYA	IAR	57,60	
15	Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYB	IAR	58,10	
16	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	59,54	PR SB
17	Okisheva, Anna             	Окишева, Анна               	L?	IAR	1.00,33	SB
18	Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYA	IAR	1.00,89	SB
19	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYB	IAR	1.01,48	
20	Trofimova, Anna (2)        	Трофимова, Анна (2)         	L?	IAR	1.01,70	PR SB
21	Kuzmina, Kseniya           	Кузьмина, Ксения            	L?	IAR	1.01,87	PR SB
22	Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYB	IAR	1.02,60	PR SB
23	Agafonova, Ekaterina       	Агафонова, Екатерина        	L?	IAR	1.04,85	PR SB
24	Khokhlova, Alisa (2009)    	Хохлова, Алиса (2009)       	LYA	IAR	1.06,35	SB
25	Kirillova, Yuliya          	Кириллова, Юлия             	L?	IAR	1.06,44	PR SB
26	Pushkareva, Veronika       	Пушкарева, Вероника         	L?	IAR	1.07,70	PR SB
27	Konovalova, Sabina         	Коновалова, Сабина          	L?	IAR	1.08,80	PR SB
28	Yamutina, Kseniya          	Ямутина, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	1.10,20	SB
29	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYB	IAR	1.10,49	
DNS	Chichkanova, Anna          	Чичканова, Анна             	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Andreyanova, Darya         	Андреянова, Дарья           	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Danilova, Mariya           	Данилова, Мария             	L?	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена           	LYB	IAR	DQ	

100m Women - Junior E (9-11 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Nikitina, Yuliya           	Никитина, Юлия              	L?	IAR	12,79	SB
2	Cherepanova, Anna          	Черепанова, Анна            	L?	IAR	12,80	SB
3	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYC	IAR	12,85	SB
4	Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита          	LYC	IAR	12,95	SB
5	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга           	LYC	IAR	13,10	SB
6	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYC	IAR	13,23	SB
7	Tiunova, Anastasiya        	Тиунова, Анастасия          	L?	IAR	13,32	SB
8	Ivanova, Yana              	Иванова, Яна                	L?	IAR	13,48	SB
9	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина          	LYD	IAR	13,86	SB
10	Surnina, Yana              	Сурнина, Яна                	L?	IAR	14,02	SB
11	Chebotareva, Varvara       	Чеботарева, Варвара         	LYD	IAR	14,07	SB
12	Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYC	IAR	14,29	SB
13	Petukhova, Viktoriya (2)   	Петухова, Виктория (2)      	L?	IAR	14,80	SB
14	Bisyaeva, Kseniya          	Бисяева, Ксения             	LYC	IAR	15,02	SB
15	Gann, Kseniya              	Ганн, Ксенин                	LYD	IAR	15,23	SB
16	Komarova, Veronika         	Комарова, Вероника          	LYC	IAR	15,61	SB
17	Maryashkina, Vera          	Маряшкина, Вера             	LYC	IAR	16,76	SB
18	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья              	LYC	IAR	17,00	
DNS	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2011) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2011)    	LYD	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition (в/к) - 4 December 2021
1	Cherepanova, Anna          	Черепанова, Анна            	L?	IAR	54,42	PR SB

1000m Women - 5 December 2021
1	Nikandrova, Nadezhda       	Никандрова, Надежда         	L30	IAR	1.37,62	PR SB
2	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся             	LN1	IAR	1.50,33	SB

3000m Women - 5 December 2021
1	Nikandrova, Nadezhda       	Никандрова, Надежда         	L30	IAR	5.10,60	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Chulkova, Sofya            	Чулкова, Софья              	LA1	IAR	1.40,95	SB
2	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	1.41,26	
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA2	IAR	1.51,64	PR SB
4	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LA1	IAR	1.54,87	SB
5	Evdokimova, Aleksandra     	Евдокимова, Александра      	LA1	IAR	1.57,10	PR SB
6	Emelyanova, Irina          	Емельянова, Ирина           	LA1	IAR	2.16,40	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	5.36,01	
2	Chulkova, Sofya            	Чулкова, Софья              	LA1	IAR	5.41,13	SB

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	1.34,78	SB
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	IAR	1.36,00	
3	Shirokova, Milena          	Широкова, Милена            	LB1	IAR	1.36,69	SB
4	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	1.37,57	
5	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия           	LB2	IAR	1.37,70	SB
6	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария           	LB2	IAR	1.39,04	SB
7	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра         	LB2	IAR	1.39,45	PR SB
8	Fokina, Polina             	Фокина, Полина              	LB1	IAR	1.42,36	PR SB
9	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита           	LB1	IAR	1.44,70	SB
10	Mochalova, Olesya          	Мочалова, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	1.47,15	SB
11	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LB1	IAR	1.48,46	SB
12	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB2	IAR	1.49,24	SB
13	Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана             	LB1	IAR	1.51,92	SB
14	Bazhukova, Ulyana          	Бажукова, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	2.12,73	

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия           	LB2	IAR	5.12,23	
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	IAR	5.23,70	SB
3	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	5.24,30	SB
4	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария           	LB2	IAR	5.28,45	
5	Shirokova, Milena          	Широкова, Милена            	LB1	IAR	5.32,54	SB
6	Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра         	LB2	IAR	5.33,39	PR SB
7	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита           	LB1	IAR	5.46,70	SB
8	Fokina, Polina             	Фокина, Полина              	LB1	IAR	5.55,32	SB
DNS	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Mochalova, Olesya          	Мочалова, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	1.32,98	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	IAR	1.39,75	
3	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.41,29	
4	Shalaginova, Kseniya       	Шалагинова, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	1.42,58	PR SB
5	Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника     	LC2	IAR	1.43,49	SB
6	Tyulkina, Karina           	Тюлькина, Карина            	LC1	IAR	1.43,85	SB
7	Borisova, Margarita        	Борисова, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	1.46,24	SB
8	Petukhova, Anna (2007)     	Петухова, Анна (2007)       	LC1	IAR	1.46,80	SB
9	Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	1.47,78	SB
10	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	1.48,89	
11	Trojnikova, Alisa          	Тройникова, Алиса           	LC1	IAR	1.50,45	SB
12	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия            	LC2	IAR	1.51,00	
13	Sheina, Aleksandra         	Шеина, Александра           	LC2	IAR	1.51,60	SB
14	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)  	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LC2	IAR	1.52,03	SB
15	Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	1.52,37	SB
16	Samuskova, Yuliya          	Самуськова, Юлия            	L?	IAR	1.52,48	PR SB
17	Buzova, Elena              	Бузова, Елена               	LC2	IAR	1.53,10	SB
18	Brovko, Anna               	Бровко, Анна                	LC1	IAR	1.53,75	SB
19	Shuvalova, Alina           	Шувалова, Алина             	L?	IAR	1.53,94	SB
20	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	1.54,51	SB
21	Naumova, Anita             	Наумова, Анита              	L?	IAR	2.08,29	PR SB
22	Kashkarova, Kristina       	Кашкарова, Кристина         	L?	IAR	2.10,11	PR SB
23	Bagina, Evgeniya           	Багина, Евгения             	L?	IAR	2.10,20	PR SB
24	Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	2.11,45	PR SB
25	MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.12,40	SB
26	Artamonova, Nataliya       	Артамонова, Наталия         	L?	IAR	2.16,27	PR SB
27	Bakhtina, Valeriya         	Бахтина, Валерия            	L?	IAR	2.18,64	PR SB
28	Bryzgalova, Sofya          	Брызгалова, Софья           	L?	IAR	2.19,36	SB
29	Rytova, Anastasiya         	Рытова, Анастасия           	L?	IAR	2.20,61	PR SB
30	Kamenskaya, Anastasiya     	Каменская, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.21,11	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	5.04,85	
2	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	IAR	5.20,07	
3	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	5.30,04	
4	Borisova, Margarita        	Борисова, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	5.38,70	PR SB
5	Shalaginova, Kseniya       	Шалагинова, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	5.43,54	PR SB
6	Tyulkina, Karina           	Тюлькина, Карина            	LC1	IAR	5.48,51	PR SB
7	Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника     	LC2	IAR	5.51,60	SB
8	Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	5.53,73	SB
9	Petukhova, Anna (2007)     	Петухова, Анна (2007)       	LC1	IAR	6.06,76	PR SB
10	Sheina, Aleksandra         	Шеина, Александра           	LC2	IAR	6.19,76	PR SB
11	Trojnikova, Alisa          	Тройникова, Алиса           	LC1	IAR	6.24,86	PR SB
12	Samuskova, Yuliya          	Самуськова, Юлия            	L?	IAR	6.25,60	PR SB
13	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия            	LC2	IAR	6.50,29	SB
DNS	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Cherepanova, Ulyana        	Черепанова, Ульяна          	LYB	IAR	1.38,43	PR SB
2	Luchinina, Anna            	Лучинина, Анна              	LYA	IAR	1.40,95	SB
3	Arlakova, Aleksandra       	Арлакова, Александра        	LYA	IAR	1.48,58	PR SB
4	Vidyakina, Mariya          	Видякина, Мария             	L?	IAR	1.48,80	PR SB
5	Ivanova, Darya (2008)      	Иванова, Дарья (2008)       	LYA	IAR	1.52,42	PR SB
6	Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	1.54,20	SB
7	Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена           	LYB	IAR	1.56,45	PR SB
8	Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYA	IAR	1.59,95	SB
9	Mokrushina, Evgeniya       	Мокрушина, Евгения          	L?	IAR	2.00,20	PR SB
10	Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYB	IAR	2.01,17	PR SB
11	Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYB	IAR	2.01,82	PR SB
12	Letyagina, Nika            	Летягина, Ника              	L?	IAR	2.01,99	PR SB
13	Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	2.04,45	PR SB
14	Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYA	IAR	2.04,76	PR SB
15	Okisheva, Anna             	Окишева, Анна               	L?	IAR	2.05,20	PR SB
16	Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета           	LYB	IAR	2.06,36	PR SB
17	Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYB	IAR	2.07,29	PR SB
18	Yamutina, Kseniya          	Ямутина, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	2.08,48	PR SB
19	Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYB	IAR	2.08,80	PR SB
20	Agafonova, Ekaterina       	Агафонова, Екатерина        	L?	IAR	2.13,03	PR SB
21	Khokhlova, Alisa (2009)    	Хохлова, Алиса (2009)       	LYA	IAR	2.14,08	PR SB
22	Kuzmina, Kseniya           	Кузьмина, Ксения            	L?	IAR	2.14,36	PR SB
23	Konovalova, Sabina         	Коновалова, Сабина          	L?	IAR	2.16,53	PR SB
24	Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYA	IAR	2.21,40	SB
25	Kirillova, Yuliya          	Кириллова, Юлия             	L?	IAR	2.23,90	PR SB
26	Trofimova, Anna (2)        	Трофимова, Анна (2)         	L?	IAR	2.31,67	SB
27	Pushkareva, Veronika       	Пушкарева, Вероника         	L?	IAR	2.32,32	PR SB
DNF	Khodakovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ходаковская, Елизавета      	LYA	IAR	DNF	

300m Women - Junior E (9-11 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Cherepanova, Anna          	Черепанова, Анна            	L?	IAR	33,04	SB
2	Nikitina, Yuliya           	Никитина, Юлия              	L?	IAR	33,67	SB
3	Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYC	IAR	34,48	SB
4	Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита          	LYC	IAR	36,29	SB
4	Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга           	LYC	IAR	36,29	SB
6	Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья              	LYC	IAR	37,45	SB
7	Maryashkina, Vera          	Маряшкина, Вера             	LYC	IAR	37,49	SB
8	Tiunova, Anastasiya        	Тиунова, Анастасия          	L?	IAR	38,20	SB
9	Ivanova, Yana              	Иванова, Яна                	L?	IAR	38,67	SB
10	Chebotareva, Varvara       	Чеботарева, Варвара         	LYD	IAR	39,23	SB
11	Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина          	LYD	IAR	40,80	SB
11	Petukhova, Viktoriya (2)   	Петухова, Виктория (2)      	L?	IAR	40,80	SB
13	Surnina, Yana              	Сурнина, Яна                	L?	IAR	41,48	SB
14	Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYC	IAR	43,23	
15	Komarova, Veronika         	Комарова, Вероника          	LYC	IAR	43,27	SB
16	Bisyaeva, Kseniya          	Бисяева, Ксения             	LYC	IAR	45,60	SB
17	Gann, Kseniya              	Ганн, Ксенин                	LYD	IAR	46,80	SB
18	Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYC	IAR	47,38	

500m Men - 4 December 2021
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	40,51	SB
2	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон                	M30	IAR	42,14	SB
3	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем            	MN1	IAR	42,42	SB
4	Solovev, Mikhail           	Соловьев, Михаил            	MSA	IAR	45,42	SB

1500m Men - 4 December 2021
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	2.04,86	
2	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон                	M30	IAR	2.21,58	SB
3	Solovev, Mikhail           	Соловьев, Михаил            	MSA	IAR	2.31,89	PR SB
DNS	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем            	MN1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Frolov, Evgenij            	Фролов, Евгений             	MA2	IAR	42,23	
2	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий              	M?	IAR	43,13	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий              	M?	IAR	2.35,86	PR SB

500m Men - Masters AG 30/35 - 4 December 2021
1	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений             	M30	IAR	41,17	SB
2	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M35	IAR	42,80	SB
3	Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр          	M35	IAR	42,95	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	43,16	
5	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)   	Васьков, Александр (1984)   	M35	IAR	43,18	SB
6	Sadikov, Dmitrij           	Садиков, Дмитрий            	M35	IAR	45,00	

1500m Men - Masters AG 30/35 - 4 December 2021
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)   	Васьков, Александр (1984)   	M35	IAR	2.14,77	SB
2	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений             	M30	IAR	2.14,89	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	2.15,82	SB
4	Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр          	M35	IAR	2.16,95	SB
5	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M35	IAR	2.18,87	SB
6	Sadikov, Dmitrij           	Садиков, Дмитрий            	M35	IAR	2.29,92	PR SB

500m Men - Masters AG 40/45 - 4 December 2021
1	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий             	M45	IAR	43,36	SB
2	Neverov, Andrej            	Неверов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	44,30	SB
3	Baranov, Andrej            	Баранов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	45,16	
4	Lysukhin, Mikhail          	Лысухин, Михаил             	M45	IAR	46,98	PR SB
5	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман            	M45	IAR	47,12	SB
6	Khokhlin, Dmitrij          	Хохлин, Дмитрий             	M?	IAR	1.14,98	SB

1500m Men - Masters AG 40/45 - 4 December 2021
1	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий             	M45	IAR	2.23,14	SB
2	Baranov, Andrej            	Баранов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	2.26,80	PR SB

500m Men - Masters AG 50+ - 4 December 2021
1	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит          	M55	IAR	47,42	SB
2	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей             	M50	IAR	48,26	SB
3	Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей           	M50	IAR	48,67	SB
4	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	56,60	SB

1500m Men - Masters AG 50+ - 4 December 2021
1	Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей           	M50	IAR	2.35,00	PR SB
2	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит          	M55	IAR	2.35,06	SB
3	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M65	IAR	2.36,90	SB
4	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей             	M50	IAR	2.37,65	SB
5	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	3.06,94	SB

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	40,90	
2	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	IAR	41,07	
3	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	IAR	42,30	
4	Durkin, Kirill             	Дуркин, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	42,48	SB
5	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB2	IAR	43,70	SB
6	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	44,05	
7	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	46,00	SB
8	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	46,04	SB
9	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур             	MB1	IAR	47,13	
10	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij        	Чучайкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	47,57	PR SB
11	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	MB2	IAR	47,82	SB
12	Utrobin, Maksim (2005)     	Утробин, Максим (2005)      	MB2	IAR	48,02	SB
13	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ             	MB1	IAR	48,82	SB
14	Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават        	MB1	IAR	1.01,07	SB

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.09,95	
2	Durkin, Kirill             	Дуркин, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	2.10,20	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	IAR	2.12,95	
4	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	IAR	2.21,48	SB
5	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	2.25,29	
6	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij        	Чучайкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	2.32,32	PR SB
7	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	2.34,04	SB
8	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	2.35,13	SB
9	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	MB2	IAR	2.36,29	SB
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур             	MB1	IAR	2.37,54	
11	Utrobin, Maksim (2005)     	Утробин, Максим (2005)      	MB2	IAR	2.40,86	PR SB
12	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ             	MB1	IAR	2.44,67	
13	Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават        	MB1	IAR	2.47,30	PR SB
DNF	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан           	MC1	IAR	43,48	PR SB
2	Shirokov, Vyacheslav       	Широков, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	44,10	SB
3	Rodionov, Nikita           	Родионов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	45,70	SB
4	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир         	MC1	IAR	48,02	
5	Karetnikov, Maksim         	Каретников, Максим          	M?	IAR	48,70	PR SB
6	Peleshin, Nikolaj          	Пелешин, Николай            	MC1	IAR	49,16	PR SB
7	Isaev, Timofej             	Исаев, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	49,54	SB
8	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MC1	IAR	49,60	SB
9	Fomin, Maksim              	Фомин, Максим               	MC2	IAR	50,23	
10	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис              	MC2	IAR	50,64	PR SB
11	Efremov, Roman             	Ефремов, Роман              	MC1	IAR	50,69	
12	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC2	IAR	50,95	SB
13	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC2	IAR	51,58	SB
14	Buzov, Yurij               	Бузов, Юрий                 	MC1	IAR	52,08	PR SB
15	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC2	IAR	52,58	SB
16	Shishov, Konstantin        	Шишов, Константин           	MC1	IAR	53,98	PR SB
17	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	54,32	SB
18	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC2	IAR	57,45	SB
19	Volkov, Artem              	Волков, Артем               	M?	IAR	1.17,42	SB

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Shirokov, Vyacheslav       	Широков, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	2.18,76	PR SB
2	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан           	MC1	IAR	2.28,51	PR SB
3	Rodionov, Nikita           	Родионов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.37,86	SB
4	Peleshin, Nikolaj          	Пелешин, Николай            	MC1	IAR	2.40,26	PR SB
5	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир         	MC1	IAR	2.42,02	PR SB
6	Efremov, Roman             	Ефремов, Роман              	MC1	IAR	2.47,80	PR SB
7	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC2	IAR	2.49,50	SB
8	Fomin, Maksim              	Фомин, Максим               	MC2	IAR	2.50,13	PR SB
9	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MC1	IAR	2.57,23	PR SB
10	Buzov, Yurij               	Бузов, Юрий                 	MC1	IAR	3.00,70	PR SB
11	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC2	IAR	3.00,93	SB
12	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис              	MC2	IAR	3.01,40	PR SB
13	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC2	IAR	3.08,40	PR SB
14	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	3.11,26	PR SB
15	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC2	IAR	3.16,39	PR SB
16	Volkov, Artem              	Волков, Артем               	M?	IAR	3.43,07	PR SB
DNF	Shishov, Konstantin        	Шишов, Константин           	MC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Isaev, Timofej             	Исаев, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYA	IAR	46,27	
2	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр         	MYA	IAR	48,76	PR SB
3	Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон              	MYA	IAR	49,95	PR SB
4	Yazykov, Rostislav         	Языков, Ростислав           	MYA	IAR	49,96	SB
5	Siskov, Artem              	Сиськов, Артем              	M?	IAR	50,40	PR SB
6	Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей               	MYA	IAR	50,46	PR SB
7	Lanovoj, Amir              	Лановой, Амир               	MYA	IAR	51,60	PR SB
8	Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYA	IAR	51,78	
9	Yanyushkin, Artem          	Янюшкин, Артем              	M?	IAR	51,95	PR SB
10	Turushev, Vladislav        	Турушев, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	53,82	SB
11	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	MYB	IAR	55,38	PR SB
12	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYB	IAR	55,50	PR SB
13	Shulepov, Timur            	Шулепов, Тимур              	M?	IAR	55,95	PR SB
14	Yuferev, Egor (2009)       	Юферев, Егор (2009)         	MYB	IAR	55,98	SB
15	Piminov, Konstantin        	Пиминов, Константин         	M?	IAR	56,30	PR SB
16	Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYB	IAR	56,86	
17	Malyshev, Arsenij          	Малышев, Арсений            	M?	IAR	57,12	PR SB
18	Beschastnov, Artem         	Бесчастнов, Артем           	MYB	IAR	58,21	PR SB
19	Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYB	IAR	1.01,92	PR SB
20	Devyatykh, Andrej          	Девятых, Андрей             	M?	IAR	1.02,40	PR SB
21	Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYB	IAR	1.04,10	PR SB
22	Vadeev, Daniil             	Вадеев, Даниил              	MYA	IAR	1.08,10	PR SB
23	Korepanov, Ilya            	Корепанов, Илья             	MYA	IAR	1.08,15	SB
24	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYA	IAR	1.18,86	SB
DNS	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYA	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E (9-11 лет) - 4 December 2021
1	Gavrilov, Maksim           	Гаврилов, Максим            	MYC	IAR	12,26	SB
2	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав            	MYD	IAR	12,60	
3	Shmakov, Matvej            	Шмаков, Матвей              	M?	IAR	12,83	SB
4	Arsentev, Arsenij          	Арсентьев, Арсений          	M?	IAR	13,16	SB
5	Kuzmin, Aleksej (2)        	Кузьмин, Алексей (2)        	M?	IAR	13,60	SB
6	Kuzmin, Arsenij            	Кузьмин, Арсений            	M?	IAR	13,61	SB
7	Permyakov, Roman           	Пермяков, Роман             	MYC	IAR	14,20	SB
8	Uzyakov, Aleksandr         	Узяков, Александр           	MYD	IAR	14,39	SB

1000m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	1.20,60	
2	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем            	MN1	IAR	1.26,54	SB
3	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон                	M30	IAR	1.27,10	SB

3000m Men - 5 December 2021
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	4.21,95	SB
2	Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон                	M30	IAR	5.16,80	SB

1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Frolov, Evgenij            	Фролов, Евгений             	MA2	IAR	1.25,98	PR SB
2	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий              	M?	IAR	1.35,70	SB

1000m Men - Masters AG 30/35 - 5 December 2021
1	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений             	M30	IAR	1.25,88	SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)   	Васьков, Александр (1984)   	M35	IAR	1.27,50	SB
3	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	1.27,88	SB
4	Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр          	M35	IAR	1.28,02	SB
5	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M35	IAR	1.29,23	SB
6	Sadikov, Dmitrij           	Садиков, Дмитрий            	M35	IAR	1.33,28	SB

3000m Men - Masters AG 30/35 - 5 December 2021
1	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений             	M30	IAR	4.47,87	SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)   	Васьков, Александр (1984)   	M35	IAR	4.49,42	SB
3	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M35	IAR	4.57,48	SB
4	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	4.58,80	SB
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр          	M35	IAR	5.13,34	SB

1000m Men - Masters AG 40/45 - 5 December 2021
1	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий             	M45	IAR	1.28,93	SB
2	Baranov, Andrej            	Баранов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	1.31,02	SB
3	Neverov, Andrej            	Неверов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	1.33,17	SB
4	Lysukhin, Mikhail          	Лысухин, Михаил             	M45	IAR	1.39,32	SB

3000m Men - Masters AG 40/45 - 5 December 2021
1	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий             	M45	IAR	5.03,95	SB
2	Baranov, Andrej            	Баранов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	5.31,70	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters AG 50+ - 5 December 2021
1	Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей           	M50	IAR	1.39,00	SB
2	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей             	M50	IAR	1.39,38	SB
3	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит          	M55	IAR	1.39,95	SB
DNS	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M65	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	DNF	

3000m Men - Masters AG 50+ - 5 December 2021
1	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M65	IAR	5.26,26	SB
2	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит          	M55	IAR	5.29,10	SB
3	Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей           	M50	IAR	5.42,18	PR SB
4	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей             	M50	IAR	5.56,23	SB
5	Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	6.18,42	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	1.21,78	
2	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	IAR	1.23,15	
3	Durkin, Kirill             	Дуркин, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	1.24,75	SB
4	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	IAR	1.27,58	
5	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	1.31,07	
6	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	1.36,36	SB
7	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB2	IAR	1.38,07	SB
8	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij        	Чучайкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	1.38,47	PR SB
9	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	1.38,89	SB
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур             	MB1	IAR	1.39,88	
11	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	MB2	IAR	1.40,98	SB
12	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ             	MB1	IAR	1.42,48	
13	Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават        	MB1	IAR	1.43,31	PR SB
14	Utrobin, Maksim (2005)     	Утробин, Максим (2005)      	MB2	IAR	1.53,00	SB

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	4.29,54	
2	Durkin, Kirill             	Дуркин, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	4.40,95	SB
3	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	IAR	4.42,98	
4	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман            	MB1	IAR	4.57,92	SB
5	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	IAR	5.08,10	SB
6	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	5.17,55	
7	Chuchajkin, Dmitrij        	Чучайкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	5.23,80	PR SB
8	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур             	MB1	IAR	5.33,82	
9	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	5.39,96	PR SB
10	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	5.40,22	SB
11	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ             	MB1	IAR	5.57,51	

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Shirokov, Vyacheslav       	Широков, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	1.27,71	SB
2	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан           	MC1	IAR	1.32,14	PR SB
3	Rodionov, Nikita           	Родионов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.34,95	SB
4	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир         	MC1	IAR	1.40,13	SB
5	Isaev, Timofej             	Исаев, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	1.40,95	PR SB
6	Peleshin, Nikolaj          	Пелешин, Николай            	MC1	IAR	1.42,68	PR SB
7	Efremov, Roman             	Ефремов, Роман              	MC1	IAR	1.44,13	PR SB
8	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MC1	IAR	1.44,54	SB
9	Fomin, Maksim              	Фомин, Максим               	MC2	IAR	1.46,88	PR SB
10	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC2	IAR	1.47,52	SB
11	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC2	IAR	1.48,42	SB
12	Buzov, Yurij               	Бузов, Юрий                 	MC1	IAR	1.53,70	PR SB
13	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC2	IAR	1.54,76	SB
14	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	1.57,32	SB
15	Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC2	IAR	1.57,72	SB
16	Shishov, Konstantin        	Шишов, Константин           	MC1	IAR	1.59,48	PR SB
17	Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис              	MC2	IAR	2.01,61	
18	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC2	IAR	2.01,80	PR SB
19	Volkov, Artem              	Волков, Артем               	M?	IAR	2.18,36	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан           	MC1	IAR	4.58,76	PR SB
2	Shirokov, Vyacheslav       	Широков, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	4.59,04	PR SB
3	Rodionov, Nikita           	Родионов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	5.21,39	PR SB
4	Peleshin, Nikolaj          	Пелешин, Николай            	MC1	IAR	5.36,84	PR SB
5	Isaev, Timofej             	Исаев, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	5.42,32	PR SB
6	Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир         	MC1	IAR	5.45,80	PR SB
7	Efremov, Roman             	Ефремов, Роман              	MC1	IAR	6.00,16	PR SB
8	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC2	IAR	6.08,64	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYA	IAR	1.36,38	PR SB
2	Yazykov, Rostislav         	Языков, Ростислав           	MYA	IAR	1.43,42	PR SB
3	Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр         	MYA	IAR	1.45,35	PR SB
4	Siskov, Artem              	Сиськов, Артем              	M?	IAR	1.45,69	PR SB
5	Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон              	MYA	IAR	1.48,13	PR SB
6	Lanovoj, Amir              	Лановой, Амир               	MYA	IAR	1.48,32	PR SB
7	Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей               	MYA	IAR	1.53,43	PR SB
8	Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	MYB	IAR	1.54,02	PR SB
9	Korepanov, Ilya            	Корепанов, Илья             	MYA	IAR	1.55,13	PR SB
10	Yanyushkin, Artem          	Янюшкин, Артем              	M?	IAR	1.56,10	SB
11	Turushev, Vladislav        	Турушев, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	1.56,40	PR SB
12	Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYB	IAR	1.57,38	PR SB
13	Yuferev, Egor (2009)       	Юферев, Егор (2009)         	MYB	IAR	2.00,14	SB
14	Shulepov, Timur            	Шулепов, Тимур              	M?	IAR	2.01,63	PR SB
15	Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYA	IAR	2.04,27	PR SB
16	Malyshev, Arsenij          	Малышев, Арсений            	M?	IAR	2.07,07	PR SB
17	Piminov, Konstantin        	Пиминов, Константин         	M?	IAR	2.12,28	PR SB
18	Devyatykh, Andrej          	Девятых, Андрей             	M?	IAR	2.13,36	PR SB
19	Vadeev, Daniil             	Вадеев, Даниил              	MYA	IAR	2.21,12	PR SB
20	Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYA	IAR	2.48,73	SB
DNS	Beschastnov, Artem         	Бесчастнов, Артем           	MYB	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E (9-11 лет) - 5 December 2021
1	Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав            	MYD	IAR	32,76	SB
2	Gavrilov, Maksim           	Гаврилов, Максим            	MYC	IAR	32,78	SB
3	Arsentev, Arsenij          	Арсентьев, Арсений          	M?	IAR	34,86	SB
4	Shmakov, Matvej            	Шмаков, Матвей              	M?	IAR	36,16	SB
5	Permyakov, Roman           	Пермяков, Роман             	MYC	IAR	38,07	SB
6	Kuzmin, Aleksej (2)        	Кузьмин, Алексей (2)        	M?	IAR	38,39	SB
7	Kuzmin, Arsenij            	Кузьмин, Арсений            	M?	IAR	38,47	SB
8	Uzyakov, Aleksandr         	Узяков, Александр           	MYD	IAR	38,96	SB

            

Native Language Names