ISU World Cup #4
Calgary (CAN)
10 - 12 December 2021

500m Women - Division A - 10 December 2021
1	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	36,72	NR PR SB
2	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	36,81	MB SB
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	36,82	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	36,95	
5	Jackson, Erin               	                            	LSA	USA	37,16(2)	
6	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                         	LSA	CHN	37,16(3)	
7	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	37,20	PR SB
8	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	37,23	
9	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	37,39	PR SB
10	Go, Arisa                   	郷 亜里砂                       	L30	JPN	37,49	
11	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN3	NED	37,73	
12	Nifantava, Hanna            	                            	LN3	IAB	37,74	
13	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	37,80	
14	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                        	L35	JPN	37,81	SB
15	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	37,87	
16	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	37,95	
17	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	38,00	
18	Hudey, Marsha               	                            	L30	CAN	38,05	
19	de Jong, Letitia            	                            	LSA	NED	38,10	SB
20	McDougall, Brooklyn         	                            	LN4	CAN	38,33	

3000m Women - Division A - 10 December 2021
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	3.54,43	NR PR SB
2	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	3.55,33	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L35	CZE	3.55,50	MB SB
4	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN3	NOR	3.55,69	
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	3.57,87	SB
6	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	3.59,73	
7	Beune, Joy                  	boh-nuh,                    	LN4	NED	4.00,41	
8	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	IAR	4.00,43	
9	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	IAB	4.01,03	
10	Oshigiri, Misaki            	押切 美沙紀                      	LSA	JPN	4.01,14	
11	Sato, Ayano                 	佐藤 綾乃                       	LSA	JPN	4.01,17	
12	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	4.01,42	
13	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                            	L30	NED	4.01,78	
14	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	4.01,86	
15	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                       	LSA	JPN	4.02,13	
16	Anema, Reina                	                            	LSA	NED	4.05,23	

500m Women - Division B - 10 December 2021
1	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN	37,29	SB
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	37,65	
3	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,00	
4	Zhang, Lina                 	张丽娜                         	LSA	CHN	38,05	
5	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	38,10	
6	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	38,16	
7	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,21	
8	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                          	LSA	CHN	38,24	PR SB
9	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	38,34(5)	
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	38,34(7)	PR SB
11	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	38,46	
12	Beuling, Femke              	                            	LN3	NED	38,53	
13	Yamada, Rio                 	山田 梨央                       	LSA	JPN	38,55	
14	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	38,61	
15	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	38,62	
16	Warren, Sarah               	                            	LSA	USA	38,64	
17	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	38,66	NR PR SB
18	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	38,70	
19	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	38,76	PR SB
20	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	38,82	
21	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN4	ROU	38,91	
22	Pearman, Maddison           	                            	LSA	CAN	39,10	
23	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	39,17	PR SB
24	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	39,27	SB
25	Stănică, Bianca             	                            	LSA	ROU	39,55	PR SB
26	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,58	SB
27	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LSA	SUI	40,63	
DNF	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	IAB	DNF	
DQ	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	DQ	

3000m Women - Division B - 10 December 2021
1	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN	3.55,45	NR PR SB
2	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	3.59,66	PR SB
3	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	4.01,60	
4	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                            	LSA	NED	4.01,67	PR SB
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L50	GER	4.03,69	MB SB
6	Adake, Ahenaer              	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                   	LN4	CHN	4.04,14	PR SB
7	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	4.04,80	
8	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	4.05,32	PR SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	4.06,13	
10	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                          	LSA	CHN	4.06,60	SB
11	Behlau, Leia                	                            	LSA	GER	4.06,81	
12	Weigel, Dessie              	                            	LSA	USA	4.06,85	PR SB
13	Kilburg, Mia                	                            	L30	USA	4.07,05	
14	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	IAR	4.07,26	
15	Sakai, Nene                 	酒井 寧子                       	LSA	JPN	4.07,44	SB
16	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	4.08,43	PR SB
17	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                         	LSA	KOR	4.08,48	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	4.08,77	SB
19	Kavaliova, Hanna (1999)     	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)       	LN3	IAB	4.09,30	SB
20	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	4.09,40	
21	Scott, Alexa                	                            	LN2	CAN	4.10,99	
22	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LSA	AUT	4.12,17	PR SB
23	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	4.12,64	SB
24	Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	4.13,09	NR PR SB
25	Vijn, Evelien               	                            	LA2	NED	4.13,94	
26	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	4.13,98	PR SB
27	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                         	LSA	CHN	4.14,22	
28	Gomez, Laura                	                            	L30	COL	4.14,43	NR PR SB
29	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LA2	CZE	4.15,42	PR SB
30	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	4.15,87	
31	Christ, Kali                	                            	L30	CAN	4.16,09	
32	Bonazza, Noemi              	                            	LSA	ITA	4.20,05	
33	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	4.23,45	
34	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L35	GBR	4.26,32	
DNS	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	IAB	DNS	

500m Women - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	36,66	NR PR SB
2	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	36,76	MB SB
3	Jackson, Erin               	                            	LSA	USA	36,92	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	36,97	
5	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	37,08	PR SB
6	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                         	LSA	CHN	37,10	
7	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	IAR	37,20	PR SB
8	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	37,26	
9	Go, Arisa                   	郷 亜里砂                       	L30	JPN	37,39(4)	
10	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	37,39(5)	SB
11	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	37,49	
12	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN3	NED	37,52	PR SB
13	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	37,57	PR SB
14	Nifantava, Hanna            	                            	LN3	IAB	37,64	
15	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	37,90	
16	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,04	
17	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	38,10	
18	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                        	L35	JPN	38,19	
19	McDougall, Brooklyn         	                            	LN4	CAN	38,37	
DQ	Hudey, Marsha               	                            	L30	CAN	DQ	

1000m Women - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	1.12,51	MB SB
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.12,54	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	IAR	1.13,15	
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	1.13,22	
5	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	1.13,27	PR SB
6	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	1.13,45	PR SB
7	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	1.13,58	
8	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	1.13,63	
9	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	1.13,74	
10	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	1.13,82	
11	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	1.13,83	PR SB
12	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	1.14,35	
13	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	1.14,63	
14	van Beek, Lotte             	                            	L30	NED	1.14,65	
15	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	1.14,70	
16	de Jong, Letitia            	                            	LSA	NED	1.14,86	SB
17	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	1.14,89	
18	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.15,22	
19	Yamada, Rio                 	山田 梨央                       	LSA	JPN	1.15,39	
20	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	1.15,98	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Canada                       	                            			2.52,06	NR
	Blondin, Ivanie              	                            	L30	CAN		
	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                            	LSA	CAN		
	Maltais, Valerie             	                            	L30	CAN		
2	Japan                        	                            			2.52,89	
	Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                       	LSA	JPN		
	Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN		
	Sato, Ayano                  	佐藤 綾乃                       	LSA	JPN		
3	China                        	                            			2.58,42	
	Han, Mei                     	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN		
	Adake, Ahenaer               	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                   	LN4	CHN		
	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN		
4	Russia                       	                            			2.58,79	
	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR		
	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	IAR		
	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR		
5	Norway                       	                            			2.59,32	
	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	                            	L30	NOR		
	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	                            	LSA	NOR		
	Wiklund, Ragne               	                            	LN3	NOR		
6	Netherlands                  	                            			2.59,54	
	Anema, Reina                 	                            	LSA	NED		
	in 't Hof, Sanne             	                            	LSA	NED		
	Vijn, Evelien                	                            	LA2	NED		
7	Poland                       	                            			2.59,99	
	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                            	L30	POL		
	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                            	LSA	POL		
	Bosiek, Karolina             	                            	LN3	POL		
8	Belarus                      	                            			3.02,71	
	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина               	L30	IAB		
	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	IAB		
	Kavaliova, Hanna (1999)      	Ковалёва, Анна (1999)       	LN3	IAB		

500m Women - Division B - 11 December 2021
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	37,71	
2	Yamane, Kako                	山根 佳子                       	LSA	JPN	37,75	PR SB
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                            	LSA	NED	37,92	SB
4	Zhang, Lina                 	张丽娜                         	LSA	CHN	38,00	
5	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	38,07	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	38,10	PR SB
7	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,12	PR SB
8	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	38,21	
9	Warren, Sarah               	                            	LSA	USA	38,24	PR SB
10	Beuling, Femke              	                            	LN3	NED	38,29	
11	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	38,34	NRJ PR SB
12	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                          	LSA	CHN	38,36(3)	
13	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	38,36(6)	SB
14	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN4	ROU	38,37	NR PR SB
15	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	38,47	
16	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	38,65	PR SB
17	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,03	
18	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	39,07	
19	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	39,13	
20	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	39,17	PR SB
21	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,27	SB
22	Hiller, Carolina            	                            	LSA	CAN	39,38	
23	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN2	POL	39,61	PR SB
24	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LSA	SUI	39,68	PR SB
25	Stănică, Bianca             	                            	LSA	ROU	39,71	

1000m Women - Division B - 11 December 2021
1	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                          	LSA	CHN	1.14,56	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.14,86	SB
3	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	1.14,88	PR SB
4	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	1.14,92	PR SB
5	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                         	LSA	CHN	1.15,16	PR SB
6	Scott, Alexa                	                            	LN2	CAN	1.15,31	
7	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	1.15,37	PR SB
8	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	1.15,43	
9	Pearman, Maddison           	                            	LSA	CAN	1.15,52	
10	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	1.15,69	PR SB
11	Nifantava, Hanna            	                            	LN3	IAB	1.15,77	
12	Bocox, Brianna              	                            	LSA	USA	1.15,80	
13	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	1.15,81	NR PR SB
14	Jackson, Erin               	                            	LSA	USA	1.15,84	
15	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	1.16,00	
16	Yamane, Kako                	山根 佳子                       	LSA	JPN	1.16,08	
17	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	1.16,44	
18	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	1.16,46	NR PR SB
19	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN4	ROU	1.16,51	
20	Beuling, Femke              	                            	LN3	NED	1.16,55	PR SB
21	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                        	L35	JPN	1.16,58	SB
22	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                            	LSA	SUI	1.16,65	
23	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN2	POL	1.16,80	
24	Kosaka, Rin                 	小坂 凛                        	LN1	JPN	1.17,11	
25	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	1.17,38	PR SB
26	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	1.17,54(7)	PR SB
27	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	IAR	1.17,54(8)	
28	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	1.17,57	
29	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	1.17,61	
30	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	IAB	1.17,96	PR SB
31	Stănică, Bianca             	                            	LSA	ROU	1.18,03	PR SB
32	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	1.18,17	SB
33	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LSA	SUI	1.18,92	
34	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	1.24,25	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division B - 11 December 2021
1	Germany                      	                            			3.02,07	
	Behlau, Leia                 	                            	LSA	GER		
	Uhrig, Michelle              	                            	LSA	GER		
	Scholz, Lea Sophie           	                            	LN4	GER		
2	Switzerland                  	                            			3.03,66	NR
	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                            	LSA	SUI		
	Härdi, Ramona                	                            	LSA	SUI		
	Wenger, Nadja                	                            	L30	SUI		
3	United States                	                            			3.07,49	
	Warren, Sarah                	                            	LSA	USA		
	Bocox, Brianna               	                            	LSA	USA		
	Weigel, Dessie               	                            	LSA	USA		

1500m Women - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.52,05	SB
2	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                       	LSA	JPN	1.52,06	PR SB
3	Sato, Ayano                 	佐藤 綾乃                       	LSA	JPN	1.52,19	
4	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN3	NOR	1.52,47	NR PR SB
5	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	1.52,77	
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	1.52,86	
7	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	1.53,09	NR PR SB
8	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	1.53,46	
9	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	1.53,89	
10	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	1.54,24	
11	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	1.54,33	
12	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	1.54,45	
13	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                          	LSA	CHN	1.54,52	
14	Oshigiri, Misaki            	押切 美沙紀                      	LSA	JPN	1.54,54	
15	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	1.54,69	SB
16	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.54,86	
17	Pearman, Maddison           	                            	LSA	CAN	1.55,97	
18	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	1.56,55	
19	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	1.56,67	PR SB
20	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	1.57,00	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	8.10,56	61
2	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	8.10,79	43
3	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	8.11,04	22
4	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	8.11,18	10
5	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                         	LSA	KOR	8.11,49	6
6	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	8.12,06	6
7	Vijn, Evelien               	                            	LA2	NED	8.12,14	3
8	Kosaka, Rin                 	小坂 凛                        	LN1	JPN	8.14,91	2
9	Weigel, Dessie              	                            	LSA	USA	8.14,58	1
10	Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	8.12,25	
11	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	IAB	8.13,96	
12	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	8.14,67	
13	Gomez, Laura                	                            	L30	COL	8.14,83	
14	Carreño, Ainoa              	                            	LN1	ESP	8.15,58	
15	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	8.16,21	
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LA2	CZE	8.17,52	
17	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LSA	AUT	8.26,51	
18	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	IAR	6.08,98	
DQ	Bonazza, Noemi              	                            	LSA	ITA	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	8.41,15	63
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	8.41,59	41
3	Guo, Dan                    	郭丹                          	L30	CHN	8.41,77	20
4	Kilburg, Mia                	                            	L30	USA	8.41,99	10
5	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	8.42,17	6
6	Groot, Robin                	                            	LN2	NED	8.42,74	4
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	8.42,18	3
8	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	8.42,26	3
9	Horikawa, Momoka            	堀川 桃香                       	LA1	JPN	8.46,86	3
10	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	IAB	8.49,74	2
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L50	GER	8.44,46	1
12	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN2	POL	8.46,57	1
13	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L35	GBR	8.46,86	
14	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LN3	AUT	8.48,84	
15	Altan-Ochir, Zul            	                            	LSA	MGL	8.48,57	
16	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	2.41,80	
DQ	Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	DQ	
WDR	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	WDR	
WDR	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	8.29,51	60
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	8.29,71	40
3	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	8.29,72	20
4	Guo, Dan                    	郭丹                          	L30	CHN	8.30,18	10
5	Kilburg, Mia                	                            	L30	USA	8.30,91	6
6	Kosaka, Rin                 	小坂 凛                        	LN1	JPN	8.39,21	6
7	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	8.38,69	4
8	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	8.32,14	3
9	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	8.32,85	3
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	8.35,03	2
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L50	GER	8.47,32	2
12	Vijn, Evelien               	                            	LA2	NED	8.32,70	1
13	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	8.32,93	
14	Gomez, Laura                	                            	L30	COL	8.33,19	
15	Groot, Robin                	                            	LN2	NED	8.33,27	
16	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	8.34,44	
17	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	8.58,83	
18	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                         	LSA	KOR	6.14,36	

1500m Women - Division B - 12 December 2021
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	1.53,29	SB
2	Beune, Joy                  	boh-nuh,                    	LN4	NED	1.53,50	SB
3	van Beek, Lotte             	                            	L30	NED	1.53,89	SB
4	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	1.55,18	
5	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.55,37	PR SB
6	Kilburg, Mia                	                            	L30	USA	1.55,56	
7	Anema, Reina                	                            	LSA	NED	1.56,11	PR SB
8	Behlau, Leia                	                            	LSA	GER	1.56,17	PR SB
9	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	IAR	1.56,37	PR SB
10	Scott, Alexa                	                            	LN2	CAN	1.56,87	
11	Adake, Ahenaer              	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                   	LN4	CHN	1.56,93	PR SB
12	Kosaka, Rin                 	小坂 凛                        	LN1	JPN	1.57,10	PR SB
13	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	IAB	1.57,16	SB
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	1.57,53	
15	Horikawa, Momoka            	堀川 桃香                       	LA1	JPN	1.57,89	PR SB
16	Scholz, Lea Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	1.58,20	PR SB
17	Bocox, Brianna              	                            	LSA	USA	1.58,30	
18	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                            	LSA	SUI	1.58,80	
19	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	1.59,18	
20	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	1.59,21	
21	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	1.59,26	
22	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LA2	CZE	1.59,80	PR SB
23	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                            	LSA	NED	1.59,94	SB
24	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	1.59,95	PR SB
25	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	1.59,97	
26	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	2.01,09	
27	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LSA	AUT	2.01,67	
28	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	2.03,21	
29	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	2.05,81	
WDR	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	IAB	WDR	
WDR	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L35	CZE	WDR	
WDR	Bonazza, Noemi              	                            	LSA	ITA	WDR	
WDR	Groot, Robin                	                            	LN2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Division A - 10 December 2021
1	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	33,77	NR TR PR SB
2	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                         	MSA	CHN	33,87	
3	Murakami, Yuma              	村上 右磨                       	MSA	JPN	33,89	PR SB
4	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	33,96	PR SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	34,08	SB
6	Morishige, Wataru           	森重 航                        	MN2	JPN	34,09	
7	Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MA1	USA	34,11	WRJ NR NRJ PR SB
8	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,18	NR PR SB
9	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	新濱 立也                       	MSA	JPN	34,19	SB
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                         	MSA	KOR	34,21	PR SB
11	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,29	SB
12	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	34,33	NR PR SB
13	Matsui, Yamato              	松井 大和                       	MSA	JPN	34,35	
14	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	34,40	
15	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	34,41	
16	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	34,46	PR SB
17	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	34,54	
18	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	34,67	
19	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	35,01	SB
20	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	35,11	SB

5000m Men - Division A - 10 December 2021
1	van der Poel, Nils          	                            	MSA	SWE	6.04,29	
2	Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	6.09,34	
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M35	CAN	6.09,52	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	IAR	6.10,16	
5	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	6.10,85	
6	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	6.12,39	
7	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M35	IAR	6.12,43	SB
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                            	M30	GER	6.12,70	
9	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	一戸 誠太郎                      	MSA	JPN	6.13,42	SB
10	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	6.13,68	SB
11	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MN2	USA	6.14,92	
12	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	6.15,06	PR SB
13	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	6.15,96	
14	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	土屋 良輔                       	MSA	JPN	6.16,44	
15	Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MSA	NED	6.17,36	
16	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	6.25,52	

500m Men - Division B - 10 December 2021
1	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                          	MSA	CHN	34,37	PR SB
2	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	34,45	NR PR SB
3	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M35	CAN	34,47	
4	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,50	SB
5	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	34,51	SB
6	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	34,52	
7	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	34,54	PR SB
8	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	34,60	SB
9	Morimoto, Takuya            	森本 拓也                       	MSA	JPN	34,67	
10	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                   	MSA	CHN	34,68	
11	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                         	MSA	KOR	34,70	SB
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	34,71	PR SB
13	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	34,75	
14	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	34,79	
15	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	34,84	SB
16	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	34,88	PR SB
17	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MA2	KAZ	34,92	
18	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	35,01	
19	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	35,05	PR SB
20	Yoro, Serge                 	                            	MN3	NED	35,06	PR SB
21	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	35,08	
22	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	35,09	
23	Westenbroek, Stefan         	                            	MN1	NED	35,12	PR SB
24	Snel, Tijmen                	                            	MSA	NED	35,20	
25	Brunet, Cédrick             	                            	MN2	CAN	35,21	
26	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	35,25	
27	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                            	MSA	TPE	35,41	SB
28	Graham, Jacob               	                            	MSA	CAN	35,46	
29	Nevmerzhitskiy, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	IAB	35,48	
30	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MN3	NOR	35,50	
31	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	IAB	35,52	
32	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,56	
33	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MN1	AUT	36,02	
34	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                            	MN3	ROU	36,04(8)	PR SB
34	Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	36,04(8)	
36	Amaya, Diego                	                            	MA2	COL	36,23	
37	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN4	FIN	36,25	SB
38	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	36,27	
DQ	Llop Izquierdo, Nil         	                            	MA2	ESP	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 10 December 2021
1	Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	6.10,62	SB
2	Rijhnen, Felix              	                            	M30	GER	6.12,11	PR SB
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	6.12,80	SB
4	Eitrem, Sander              	                            	MN1	NOR	6.12,87	PR SB
5	Lehman, Emery               	                            	MSA	USA	6.13,19	PR SB
6	Tsuchiya, Riku              	土屋 陸                        	MSA	JPN	6.14,01	PR SB
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	6.14,32	SB
8	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	6.15,81	SB
9	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN3	NOR	6.16,21	
10	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN3	USA	6.17,73	
11	Maly, Felix                 	                            	MSA	GER	6.18,74	
12	Jansman, Kars               	                            	MSA	NED	6.18,96	
13	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	6.19,26	SB
14	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)                  	M30	KOR	6.20,33	SB
15	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MN1	NOR	6.20,37	
16	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	6.20,38	
17	Obayashi, Masahito          	大林 昌仁                       	MSA	JPN	6.21,30	
18	Hanahati, Muhamaiti         	哈那哈提, 木哈买提                  	MN3	CHN	6.22,13	NR PR SB
19	Tumolero, Nicola            	                            	MSA	ITA	6.24,68	SB
20	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MSA	KAZ	6.25,86	SB
21	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                            	MSA	DEN	6.26,98	PR SB
22	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим           	M30	KAZ	6.27,24	PR SB
23	Hoolwerf, Bart              	                            	MSA	NED	6.27,61	PR SB
24	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	6.28,37	SB
25	Williamson, Shane           	ウイリアムソン 師円                  	MSA	JPN	6.30,08	
26	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MN1	KAZ	6.31,01	
27	Tirado, German              	                            	MSA	COL	6.33,60	
28	Mayeur, Hayden              	                            	MSA	CAN	6.34,29	SB
29	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                            	MSA	POL	6.34,62	PR SB
30	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN3	IAB	6.34,71	
31	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN4	IAB	6.37,64	PR SB
32	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                         	M30	KOR	6.39,78	SB
33	Deibert, Jack               	                            	MN2	CAN	6.39,90	
34	Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	6.40,23	SB
35	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                            	MSA	DEN	6.41,58	
36	Steklý, Lukáš               	                            	MA1	CZE	6.43,72	
37	Marreiros, Diogo            	                            	M30	POR	6.45,52	
DQ	Muller, Kaleb               	                            	MN4	CAN	DQ	

1500m Men - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	1.41,86	
2	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN3	CAN	1.42,42	PR SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN4	NOR	1.43,27	
4	Lehman, Emery               	                            	MSA	USA	1.43,41	PR SB
5	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	1.43,51	
6	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	一戸 誠太郎                      	MSA	JPN	1.43,60(2)	
7	Oda, Takuro                 	小田 卓朗                       	MSA	JPN	1.43,60(3)	
8	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	1.43,66	PR SB
9	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MN1	NOR	1.43,67	
10	Vosté, Mathias              	                            	MSA	BEL	1.43,73	
11	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	1.44,16	
12	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MN2	USA	1.44,18	
13	Nonomura, Taiyo             	野々村 太陽                      	MN1	JPN	1.44,82	
14	Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	1.44,83	SB
15	Langelaar, Tyson            	                            	MN4	CAN	1.44,89	
16	Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN4	NED	1.45,76	SB
17	Yamada, Kazuya              	山田 和哉                       	MN1	JPN	1.46,62	
18	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.54,20	
DQ	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	DQ	
WDR	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	6.52,51	60
2	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	6.52,71	44
3	Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MA1	USA	6.52,78	20
4	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)                  	M30	KOR	6.52,84	10
5	Hoolwerf, Bart              	                            	MSA	NED	6.52,85	8
6	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	6.52,93	3
7	Rijhnen, Felix              	                            	M30	GER	6.58,08	3
8	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MSA	POL	7.11,43	3
9	Zapata, Daniel              	                            	M30	COL	7.00,45	2
10	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN2	AUT	7.30,27	2
11	Hughes, Kierryn             	                            	MSA	NZL	7.36,52	2
12	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	6.55,01	1
13	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR	6.53,13	
14	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                            	MSA	DEN	6.54,41	
15	Marreiros, Diogo            	                            	M30	POR	6.57,08	
16	Yamada, Kazuya              	山田 和哉                       	MN1	JPN	7.01,83	
17	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	7.04,54	
18	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN3	HUN	7.17,59	
19	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN3	IAB	7.18,70	
20	Gross, Flavio               	                            	MN1	SUI	6.56,20	
21	Eshete, Darius              	                            	M35	AUS	6.32,32	
22	Alemasi, Kahanbai           	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜                   	MSA	CHN	6.01,92	
DNS	Jadeja, Vishwaraj           	                            	M35	IND	DNS	
DQ	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt        	                            	MN4	MGL	DQ	
DQ	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MSA	KAZ	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	IAR	7.21,56	62
2	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	7.21,83	40
3	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.22,02	20
4	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	7.22,23	10
5	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                         	MN2	KOR	7.22,48	7
6	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.23,97	3
7	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.24,45	3
8	Jansman, Kars               	                            	MSA	NED	7.25,09	3
9	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	7.51,10	3
10	Tirado, German              	                            	MSA	COL	7.42,74	2
11	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	7.52,87	2
12	Niero, Daniel               	                            	MSA	ITA	7.35,47	
13	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	7.37,60	
14	Belloir, Mathieu            	                            	MN3	FRA	7.42,00	
15	Riches, Peter               	                            	MN1	GBR	7.43,59	
16	Steklý, Lukáš               	                            	MA1	CZE	7.47,49	
17	Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	8.01,50	
18	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	7.05,85	
19	Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                            	MSA	SWE	7.11,86	
20	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN4	IAB	7.12,88	
21	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                            	MN3	ROU	7.15,86	
22	Maly, Felix                 	                            	MSA	GER	5.18,58	
23	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                            	M35	POL	3.48,01	
DNS	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MN1	AUT	DNS	
DQ	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	土屋 良輔                       	MSA	JPN	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A - 11 December 2021
1	Hoolwerf, Bart              	                            	MSA	NED	7.38,88	66
2	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	7.46,36	40
3	Rijhnen, Felix              	                            	M30	GER	7.46,49	29
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	7.46,50	10
5	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	IAR	7.46,67	6
6	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                         	MN2	KOR	7.46,68	3
7	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MSA	POL	8.05,41	2
8	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.47,58	1
9	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	7.46,74	
10	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.46,83	
11	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)                  	M30	KOR	7.46,90	
12	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.46,97	
13	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	7.47,02	
14	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	7.47,36	
15	Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MA1	USA	7.49,48	
16	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	7.50,62	
17	Jansman, Kars               	                            	MSA	NED	7.56,55	

1500m Men - Division B - 11 December 2021
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN3	NOR	1.43,71	PR SB
2	Tsuchiya, Riku              	土屋 陸                        	MSA	JPN	1.43,74	PR SB
3	Wang, Haotian               	王浩田                         	MSA	CHN	1.43,82	PR SB
4	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	1.43,91	NR PR SB
5	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	IAR	1.44,20	PR SB
6	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.44,29	NR PR SB
7	Lian, Ziwen                 	廉子文                         	MN4	CHN	1.44,87	
8	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	1.45,03	SB
9	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	1.45,27	
10	De Haître, Vincent          	                            	MSA	CAN	1.45,34(2)	
11	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	1.45,34(4)	SB
12	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	1.45,35	
13	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	1.45,40	SB
14	Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	1.45,43	
15	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	1.45,49	
16	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис                	M30	KAZ	1.45,50	SB
17	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN3	POL	1.45,57	PR SB
18	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                            	M35	POL	1.45,59	SB
19	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	1.45,71	SB
20	Eitrem, Sander              	                            	MN1	NOR	1.45,82	PR SB
21	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MSA	KAZ	1.45,86	
22	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	1.46,11	NR PR SB
23	Snel, Tijmen                	                            	MSA	NED	1.46,16	
24	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN4	USA	1.46,20	
25	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MSA	KAZ	1.46,48	
26	Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	1.46,64	PR SB
27	Neufeld, Jess               	                            	MSA	CAN	1.46,81	
28	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	M30	HUN	1.46,84	SB
29	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN2	AUT	1.47,32	SB
30	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	IAB	1.47,45	PR SB
31	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	1.47,52	
32	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MN3	KOR	1.47,70	
33	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN4	FIN	1.47,76	SB
34	Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MSA	NED	1.47,78	SB
35	Belloir, Mathieu            	                            	MN3	FRA	1.48,19	PR SB
36	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN3	ITA	1.48,36	
37	Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	1.49,19	
38	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN3	IAB	1.49,33	
39	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN3	HUN	1.49,39	
40	Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	1.49,63	SB
41	Kim, Cheol-Min              	김철민                         	MSA	KOR	1.51,56	
DNF	Riches, Peter               	                            	MN1	GBR	DNF	
WDR	Marreiros, Diogo            	                            	M30	POR	WDR	
WDR	Jansman, Kars               	                            	MSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	33,90	PR SB
2	Murakami, Yuma              	村上 右磨                       	MSA	JPN	33,99	
3	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,06	
4	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	34,12	NR PR SB
5	Morishige, Wataru           	森重 航                        	MN2	JPN	34,13	
6	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                         	MSA	KOR	34,18	PR SB
7	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M35	CAN	34,20	SB
8	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                          	MSA	CHN	34,23	PR SB
9	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,28	
10	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	34,29	PR SB
11	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	34,33	SB
12	Matsui, Yamato              	松井 大和                       	MSA	JPN	34,34(0)	
13	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	新濱 立也                       	MSA	JPN	34,34(4)	
14	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	34,36	
15	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	34,51	
16	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,52	
17	Morimoto, Takuya            	森本 拓也                       	MSA	JPN	34,55	
18	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	34,63	
19	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,65	
20	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	IAR	1.09,66	

1000m Men - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	1.06,65	NR PR SB
2	Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MA1	USA	1.06,96	WRJ NRJ PR SB
3	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	IAR	1.06,98	PR SB
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	1.07,11	
5	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	1.07,20	
6	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN3	CAN	1.07,31	
7	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	1.07,32	PR SB
8	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	1.07,33(1)	
9	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.07,33(8)	NR PR SB
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	1.07,37	SB
11	Kojima, Ryota               	小島 良太                       	MN4	JPN	1.07,43	PR SB
12	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	1.07,69(6)	SB
13	Nonomura, Taiyo             	野々村 太陽                      	MN1	JPN	1.07,69(7)	
14	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN4	NOR	1.07,99	PR SB
15	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.08,07	
16	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	1.08,19	
17	De Haître, Vincent          	                            	MSA	CAN	1.08,21	
18	Yamada, Masaya              	山田 将矢                       	MSA	JPN	1.08,45	
19	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	1.08,60	
20	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                  	MN4	KOR	1.12,34	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A - 12 December 2021
1	United States                	                            			3.35,59	
	Lehman, Emery                	                            	MSA	USA		
	Cepuran, Ethan               	                            	MN3	USA		
	Dawson, Casey                	                            	MN2	USA		
2	Norway                       	                            			3.36,24	NR
	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                            	MSA	NOR		
	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	                            	MN3	NOR		
	Kongshaug, Peder             	                            	MN1	NOR		
3	Canada                       	                            			3.38,60	
	Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                            	M35	CAN		
	Belchos, Jordan              	                            	M30	CAN		
	Howe, Connor                 	                            	MN3	CAN		
4	Russia                       	                            			3.39,54	
	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	IAR		
	Aldoshkin, Daniil            	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR		
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	IAR		
5	Italy                        	                            			3.40,02	
	Giovannini, Andrea           	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Malfatti, Michele            	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Ghiotto, Davide              	                            	MSA	ITA		
6	China                        	                            			3.40,22	
	Alemasi, Kahanbai            	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜                   	MSA	CHN		
	Ning, Zhongyan               	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN		
	Hanahati, Muhamaiti          	哈那哈提, 木哈买提                  	MN3	CHN		
7	Netherlands                  	                            			3.41,83	
	Bosker, Marcel               	                            	MSA	NED		
	Hoolwerf, Bart               	                            	MSA	NED		
	Talsma, Marwin               	                            	MSA	NED		
8	New Zealand                  	                            			3.46,56	
	Michael, Peter               	                            	M30	NZL		
	Whyte, Josh                  	                            	MSA	NZL		
	Hughes, Kierryn              	                            	MSA	NZL		

500m Men - Division B - 12 December 2021
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	34,36	PR SB
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	IAR	34,40	SB
3	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	34,64	
4	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                         	MSA	KOR	34,65	SB
5	McLeod, Cooper              	                            	MN1	USA	34,70	
6	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	34,73	
7	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	34,76(5)	PR SB
8	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                   	MSA	CHN	34,76(7)	
9	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,79	SB
10	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	34,84	SB
11	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	34,92	
12	Xu, Yutong                  	徐钰童                         	MSA	CHN	34,95	PR SB
13	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MA2	KAZ	35,04	
14	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,10(7)	
15	Brunet, Cédrick             	                            	MN2	CAN	35,10(9)	
16	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,12	NR PR SB
17	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MN3	NOR	35,17	PR SB
18	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,18	
19	Nevmerzhitskiy, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	IAB	35,23	
20	Westenbroek, Stefan         	                            	MN1	NED	35,24	
21	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                            	MSA	TPE	35,27	SB
22	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	35,28	
23	Graham, Jacob               	                            	MSA	CAN	35,34	
24	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	IAB	35,75	
25	Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN4	NED	35,86	
26	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                            	MN3	ROU	35,94	PR SB
27	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	36,01	
28	Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	36,02	
DNF	Yoro, Serge                 	                            	MN3	NED	DNF	
DQ	Llop Izquierdo, Nil         	                            	MA2	ESP	DQ	
DQ	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	DQ	
DQ	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	DQ	
WDR	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	WDR	

1000m Men - Division B - 12 December 2021
1	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	1.07,13	NR PR SB
2	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	1.07,55	SB
3	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис                	M30	KAZ	1.07,65	NR PR SB
4	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	1.07,74	SB
5	Vosté, Mathias              	                            	MSA	BEL	1.07,97	
6	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,02	SB
7	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	1.08,07	
8	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	1.08,09	
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,16	
10	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,17	PR SB
11	Snel, Tijmen                	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,18	PR SB
12	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	1.08,19	PR SB
13	Yoro, Serge                 	                            	MN3	NED	1.08,43(6)	
14	McLeod, Cooper              	                            	MN1	USA	1.08,43(9)	
15	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	1.08,48	PR SB
16	Langelaar, Tyson            	                            	MN4	CAN	1.08,54	
17	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	1.08,57	PR SB
18	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	IAR	1.08,61	SB
19	Takada, Mamoru              	高田 衛                        	MSA	JPN	1.08,62	PR SB
20	Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN4	NED	1.08,66	PR SB
21	Wang, Haotian               	王浩田                         	MSA	CHN	1.08,67	PR SB
22	Yamada, Kazuya              	山田 和哉                       	MN1	JPN	1.08,72	
23	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	IAB	1.08,90	PR SB
24	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,91	SB
25	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	1.08,94	
26	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	1.08,95	
27	Llop Izquierdo, Nil         	                            	MA2	ESP	1.08,98	
28	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	1.09,00	SB
29	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	M30	HUN	1.09,01	SB
30	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	1.09,03	
31	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	1.09,21	
32	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	1.09,63	
33	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                            	MN4	FIN	1.09,67	SB
34	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	1.10,05	SB
35	Amaya, Diego                	                            	MA2	COL	1.10,12	
36	Nevmerzhitskiy, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	IAB	1.10,24	PR SB
37	Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	1.10,41	SB
38	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	1.10,63	
39	Riches, Peter               	                            	MN1	GBR	1.11,60	
DNF	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	DNF	
WDR	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                         	MSA	KOR	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division B - 12 December 2021
1	Japan                        	                            			3.40,63	
	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke            	土屋 良輔                       	MSA	JPN		
	Williamson, Shane            	ウイリアムソン 師円                  	MSA	JPN		
	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎                      	MSA	JPN		
2	Denmark                      	                            			3.40,88	NR
	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                            	MSA	DEN		
	Due Schmidt, Philip          	                            	MSA	DEN		
	Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                            	MSA	DEN		
3	Poland                       	                            			3.41,80	
	Palka, Szymon                	                            	MSA	POL		
	Bachanek, Marcin             	                            	MSA	POL		
	Janicki, Artur               	                            	MSA	POL		
4	Germany                      	                            			3.44,60	
	Beckert, Patrick             	                            	M30	GER		
	Maly, Felix                  	                            	MSA	GER		
	Rijhnen, Felix               	                            	M30	GER		
5	Belarus                      	                            			3.47,50	NR
	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN4	IAB		
	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	IAB		
	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN3	IAB		
6	Korea                        	                            			3.49,01	
	Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                         	MSA	KOR		
	Chung, Jae-Won               	정재원                         	MN2	KOR		
	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)         	김민석 (1999)                  	MN4	KOR		

            

Native Language Names