Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Warsaw (POL)
11 - 12 December 2021

500m Women - Junior D2 - 11 December 2021
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	44,72	PR SB
2	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	45,58	
3	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	45,85	
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	46,23	
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	46,53	
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	46,90	
7	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	47,63	
8	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	47,70	
9	Papis, Hania              	LYA	POL	48,21	SB
10	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	48,35	
11	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	48,44	SB
12	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	48,51	
13	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	48,84	
14	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	48,89	
15	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	49,51	SB
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	49,59	SB
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	49,99	
18	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	50,10	SB
19	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	51,08	
20	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	51,13	
21	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	51,19	
22	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	51,25	SB
23	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	51,36	
24	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	51,91	
25	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	52,29	SB
26	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	52,88	
27	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	53,10	
28	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	53,92	SB
29	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	54,09	SB
30	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	54,50	
31	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	54,60	
32	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	54,98	
33	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	55,70	
34	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	56,20	
35	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	57,04	
36	Łagodzic, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	1.00,79	SB
37	Yeva, Sachko              	L?	POL	1.01,46	PR SB
38	Pęczek, Julia             	LYA	POL	1.06,18	PR SB
39	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	1.06,80	PR SB
40	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	1.09,80	

500m (2) Women - Junior D2 - 11 December 2021
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	44,65	PR SB
2	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	45,63	
3	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	45,90	
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	46,26	
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	46,49	
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	46,78	
7	Papis, Hania              	LYA	POL	47,22	SB
8	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	47,63	
9	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	47,71	
10	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	48,02	
11	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	48,05	
12	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	48,82	
13	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	49,04	
14	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	49,27	SB
15	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	49,49	SB
16	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	50,38	
17	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	50,72	
18	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	50,96	
19	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	51,13	
20	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	51,18	
21	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	51,78	
22	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	52,19	SB
23	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	52,79	
24	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	52,83	
25	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	53,61	
26	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	54,38	
27	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	54,63	
28	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	55,30	
29	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	55,45	
30	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	55,74	
31	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	55,82	
32	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	56,77	
33	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	57,10	
34	Łagodzic, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	58,77	SB
35	Yeva, Sachko              	L?	POL	59,61	PR SB
36	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	59,85	
37	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	1.02,54	
38	Pęczek, Julia             	LYA	POL	1.03,41	PR SB
39	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	1.04,45	
40	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	1.07,11	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 11 December 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	47,46	
2	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	49,31	
3	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	49,72	SB
4	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	49,90	
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,14	
6	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	50,56	
7	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,71	
8	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	51,30	
9	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	51,79	
10	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,93	
11	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	52,14	
12	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	52,41	
13	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	53,01	
14	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	53,34	
15	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	55,02	
16	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	55,14	
17	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	56,16	
18	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	57,01	
19	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	57,28	
20	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	57,68	
21	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	58,60	
22	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	59,72	SB
23	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.02,93	PR SB
24	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	1.04,92	
25	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.05,02	PR SB
26	Maślak, Maja              	LYB	POL	1.05,22	PR SB
27	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	1.05,80	PR SB
28	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.08,49	
29	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	1.08,79	PR SB
30	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.09,08	PR SB
31	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.13,77	SB
32	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.16,20	PR SB

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 11 December 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	46,26	
2	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	48,85	PR SB
3	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	49,32	
4	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	49,93	
5	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,06	
5	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	50,06	PR SB
7	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,99	
8	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	51,24	
9	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,44	
10	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	52,10	
11	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	52,59	
12	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	52,68	
13	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	54,34	
14	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	54,97	
15	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	55,10	
16	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	56,51	
17	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	57,04	
18	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	58,32	
19	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	58,72	
20	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	58,86	
21	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	59,40	SB
22	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	1.00,97	PR SB
23	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	1.03,00	
24	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.03,22	PR SB
25	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.03,88	
26	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.07,41	SB
27	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.07,43	PR SB
28	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.07,81	PR SB
29	Maślak, Maja              	LYB	POL	1.08,68	
30	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.09,34	
31	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	1.16,62	

500m Women - Junior E2 - 11 December 2021
1	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	51,96	
2	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	52,50	
3	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	52,71	PR SB
4	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	53,75	SB
5	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	55,06	
6	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	55,43	
7	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	56,00	PR SB
8	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	56,41	
9	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	57,40	PR SB
10	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	58,66	
11	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	59,09	
12	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	59,11	
13	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	1.00,00	PR SB
14	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	1.01,02	
15	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	1.01,03	
16	Kaczorowska, Hanna        	LYC	POL	1.01,30	PR SB
17	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	1.01,55	PR SB
18	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	1.02,49	
19	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	1.03,59	
20	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	1.03,93	PR SB
21	Jastrzębska, Olga         	LYC	POL	1.05,60	PR SB
22	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.06,06	PR SB
23	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	1.08,93	SB
24	Berej, Blanka             	LYC	POL	1.09,51	PR SB
25	Redestowicz, Gabriela     	L?	POL	1.10,49	PR SB
26	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.11,43	
27	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.13,31	
28	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	1.14,59	PR SB
DNS	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 11 December 2021
1	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	32,28	SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	32,32	
3	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	32,57	
4	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	32,68	SB
5	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	32,71	
6	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	33,78	
7	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	34,13	
8	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	34,54	
9	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	34,56	
10	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	35,44	
11	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	35,59	SB
12	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	35,65	SB
13	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	35,94	SB
14	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	36,00	
15	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	36,33	SB
16	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	37,03	SB
17	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	37,27	SB
18	Kaczorowska, Hanna        	LYC	POL	37,79	SB
19	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	38,48	
20	Jastrzębska, Olga         	LYC	POL	39,33	SB
21	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	39,39	SB
22	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	39,83	
23	Berej, Blanka             	LYC	POL	40,72	SB
24	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	42,30	SB
25	Redestowicz, Gabriela     	L?	POL	42,44	SB
26	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	44,03	
27	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	45,21	
28	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	50,81	SB
DNS	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 11 December 2021
1	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	13,13	
2	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	13,23(1)	SB
3	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	13,23(3)	
4	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	13,41	SB
5	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,47	
6	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,50	SB
7	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,67	
7	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	13,67	
9	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	14,17	SB
10	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	14,19	
11	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,31	
12	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	14,36	
13	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	14,47	SB
14	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	14,83	SB
15	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	15,19	SB
16	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	15,21	SB
17	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	15,33	SB
17	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	15,33	SB
19	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	15,34	SB
20	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	15,44	SB
21	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	15,59	SB
22	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	15,71	SB
23	Moskwa, Maria             	LYD	POL	15,75	
24	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,84	SB
25	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	16,15	SB
26	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	16,21	SB
27	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	16,34	SB
28	Potocka, Izabela          	LYE	POL	16,39	SB
29	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	16,48	SB
30	Piątkowska, Maja          	L?	POL	17,58	SB
31	Fletcher, Charlotte       	LYE	POL	17,87	SB
32	Kostadinov, Jana          	LYE	POL	18,93	SB
33	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	22,52	SB
34	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	24,03	SB
DNS	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 11 December 2021
1	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	33,51	
2	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	33,53	SB
3	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	33,78	
4	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYD	POL	33,98	SB
5	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	34,46	SB
6	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	34,89	
7	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	34,98	SB
8	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	35,25	
9	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	35,88	SB
10	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	36,21	SB
11	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	36,61	
12	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	38,17	SB
13	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	38,36	SB
14	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	39,62	
15	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	40,84	SB
16	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	40,98	SB
17	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	41,11	SB
18	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	42,27	SB
19	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	42,98	
20	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	43,29	SB
21	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	43,57	SB
22	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	43,62	SB
23	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	43,71	SB
24	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	43,86	SB
25	Potocka, Izabela          	LYE	POL	43,87	SB
26	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	44,69	SB
27	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	45,36	SB
28	Moskwa, Maria             	LYD	POL	46,57	SB
29	Piątkowska, Maja          	L?	POL	48,26	SB
30	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	50,12	SB
31	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	50,34	SB
32	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	54,57	SB
33	Fletcher, Charlotte       	LYE	POL	55,01	SB
34	Kostadinov, Jana          	LYE	POL	55,29	SB
DNS	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D2 - 12 December 2021
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	45,55	
2	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	46,83	
3	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	47,01	
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	47,04	
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	47,76	
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	47,97	
7	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	48,17	
8	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	48,34	
9	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	48,48	
10	Papis, Hania              	LYA	POL	48,57	
11	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	48,88	
12	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	48,97	
13	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	49,12	
14	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	49,65	
15	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	49,84	
16	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	50,09	
17	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	50,60	
18	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	50,66	
19	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	50,80	
20	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	50,92	
21	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	51,62	
22	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	51,83	
23	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	52,68	
24	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	53,07	
25	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	53,39	
26	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	53,53	
27	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	53,88	
28	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	55,03	
29	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	55,18	
30	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	55,48	
31	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	55,49	
32	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	56,32	
33	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	56,88	
34	Łagodzic, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	58,61	SB
35	Yeva, Sachko              	L?	POL	58,95	PR SB
36	Pęczek, Julia             	LYA	POL	1.04,57	
37	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	1.05,54	PR SB
DNS	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	DNS	
DNS	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D2 - 12 December 2021
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	1.31,36	
2	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	1.36,89	SB
3	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	1.37,59	SB
4	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	1.37,81	SB
5	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	1.38,10	PR SB
6	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	1.41,45	PR SB
7	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	1.41,52	PR SB
8	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	1.42,39	SB
9	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	1.43,52	
10	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.44,20	PR SB
11	Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	1.44,49	
12	Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	1.45,06	PR SB
13	Papis, Hania              	LYA	POL	1.45,12	SB
14	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	1.46,01	PR SB
15	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	1.46,98	SB
16	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	1.47,18	PR SB
17	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	1.47,19	
18	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	1.47,60	PR SB
19	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	1.48,39	PR SB
20	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	1.48,57	PR SB
21	Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	1.49,80	PR SB
22	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	1.51,42	SB
23	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	1.52,60	
24	Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	1.53,89	PR SB
25	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	1.55,50	PR SB
26	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	1.56,23	PR SB
27	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	1.57,45	SB
28	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	1.59,44	SB
29	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	1.59,51	PR SB
30	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	1.59,61	
31	Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	1.59,71	PR SB
32	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	2.01,46	SB
33	Łagodzic, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	2.07,04	PR SB
34	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	2.07,59	PR SB
35	Yeva, Sachko              	L?	POL	2.07,71	PR SB
36	Pęczek, Julia             	LYA	POL	2.24,05	PR SB
37	Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	2.38,92	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D1 - 12 December 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	47,76	
2	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	49,43	
3	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	51,24	
4	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	51,27	
5	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	51,38	
6	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	52,05	
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	52,06	
8	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	52,09	
9	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	52,40	
10	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	52,56	
11	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	53,64	
12	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	53,95	
13	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	54,63	
14	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	55,32	
15	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	56,33	
16	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	57,34	
17	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	57,57	
18	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	57,85	SB
19	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	58,85	
20	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	59,24	
21	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	1.00,58	
22	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	1.02,50	
23	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	1.03,62	
24	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.04,05	
25	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.04,95	
26	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.05,51	PR SB
27	Maślak, Maja              	LYB	POL	1.06,13	
28	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	1.06,90	
29	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.07,70	
30	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.08,91	
31	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.17,05	
DNS	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Women - Junior D1 - 12 December 2021
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	47,67	
2	Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	50,75	
3	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	51,01	
4	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	51,62	
5	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	51,98	
6	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	52,12	
7	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	52,13	
8	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	52,20	
9	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	52,21	
10	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	52,78	
11	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	53,00	
12	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	54,64	
13	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	54,95	
14	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	55,97	
15	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	57,66	
16	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	57,67	
17	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	57,75	
18	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	58,12	
19	Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	59,22	
20	Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	59,34	PR SB
21	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	1.00,47	
22	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	1.00,53	
23	Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.02,36	PR SB
24	Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.04,13	
25	Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.04,14	
26	Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.05,95	
27	Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	1.08,08	
28	Maślak, Maja              	LYB	POL	1.08,97	
29	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.09,34	
30	Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.10,24	

500m Women - Junior E2 - 12 December 2021
1	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	52,48	
2	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	53,54	
3	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	54,23	PR SB
4	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	54,40	
5	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	55,24	
6	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	56,19	
7	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	56,65	
8	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	56,75	
9	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	57,17	
10	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	57,27	
11	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	57,62	
12	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	58,52	
13	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	1.00,06	PR SB
14	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	1.00,24	
15	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	1.01,24	
16	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	1.02,50	
17	Kaczorowska, Hanna        	LYC	POL	1.02,52	
18	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	1.03,90	
19	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	1.05,95	
20	Redestowicz, Gabriela     	L?	POL	1.06,28	PR SB
21	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.06,45	
22	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	1.09,58	
23	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.10,54	
24	Berej, Blanka             	LYC	POL	1.15,35	
25	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.16,14	
26	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	1.17,55	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 12 December 2021
1	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	32,29	
2	Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	32,59	SB
3	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	32,80	
4	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	33,28	
5	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	33,57	
5	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	33,57	SB
7	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	34,25	
8	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	34,40	SB
9	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	34,93	
10	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	35,03	SB
11	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	35,74	
12	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	36,65	
13	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	36,67	
14	Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	36,92	
15	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	37,24	SB
16	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	37,40	
17	Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	37,45	
18	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	39,44	
19	Redestowicz, Gabriela     	L?	POL	40,16	SB
20	Berej, Blanka             	LYC	POL	40,19	SB
21	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	40,32	
22	Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	41,39	SB
23	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	41,46	SB
24	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	44,04	
25	Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	44,62	SB
26	Kaczorowska, Hanna        	LYC	POL	46,10	
DNS	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	DNS	
DNS	Jastrzębska, Olga         	LYC	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 12 December 2021
1	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	13,32	
2	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	13,33	
3	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	13,35	
4	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,39	
5	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	13,43	
6	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,44	SB
7	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	13,46	
8	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,86	
9	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	14,41	SB
10	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,48	
11	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	14,55	
12	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	14,56	
13	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	14,62	SB
14	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	14,72	SB
15	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	14,91	SB
16	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	15,02	SB
17	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	15,14	SB
18	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	15,37	
19	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	15,43	SB
20	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	15,48	SB
21	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,71	SB
22	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	15,81	SB
23	Potocka, Izabela          	LYE	POL	15,89	SB
24	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	16,11	SB
25	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	16,13	
26	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	16,26	SB
27	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	16,43	
28	Piątkowska, Maja          	L?	POL	16,55	SB
29	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	17,36	
30	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	20,58	
DNS	Moskwa, Maria             	LYD	POL	DNS	
DNS	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	DNS	
DNS	Fletcher, Charlotte       	LYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kostadinov, Jana          	LYE	POL	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E1/F2 - 12 December 2021
1	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	33,17	
2	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYD	POL	33,25	SB
3	Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	33,37	SB
4	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	33,80	SB
5	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	34,26	
6	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	34,65	
7	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	34,74	
8	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	36,02	
9	Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	36,18	SB
10	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	36,94	
11	Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	37,43	
12	Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	37,67	SB
13	Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	39,87	SB
14	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	40,14	
15	Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	40,57	SB
16	Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	41,15	
17	Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	41,59	SB
18	Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	42,41	SB
19	Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	42,87	SB
20	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	42,97	
21	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	43,11	SB
22	Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	43,38	SB
23	Potocka, Izabela          	LYE	POL	43,72	SB
24	Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	43,89	SB
25	Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	44,56	SB
26	Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	44,72	
27	Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	45,25	SB
28	Piątkowska, Maja          	L?	POL	48,03	SB
29	Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	49,16	
30	Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	54,17	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 11 December 2021
1	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	47,27	PR SB
2	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	47,31	
3	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,33	
4	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	47,36	
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	48,02	
6	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	49,18	
7	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	49,98	
8	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	50,19	
9	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.00,36	SB
10	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.09,72	PR SB

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 - 11 December 2021
1	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	47,17	PR SB
2	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	47,64	
3	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,87	
4	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	47,92	
5	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	48,31	
6	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	48,40	
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	48,87	
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	50,06	
9	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.00,00	SB
10	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.08,29	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D1 - 11 December 2021
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,17	
2	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,34	
3	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	49,75	
4	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	51,06	
5	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	52,35	
6	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	53,57	SB
7	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	53,72	
8	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	55,26	
9	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	57,18	
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	57,50	
11	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	58,21	
12	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	1.08,07	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 11 December 2021
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,02	
2	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,92	
3	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	48,97	PR SB
4	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	50,22	
5	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	52,93	PR SB
6	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	53,49	SB
7	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	53,75	
8	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	1.01,93	
9	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.01,98	
10	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	1.04,28	
11	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	1.04,84	
12	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	1.06,38	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 11 December 2021
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	49,97	
2	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	55,97	
3	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	57,26	PR SB
4	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	58,00	PR SB
5	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	58,85	PR SB
6	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	1.00,12	
7	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	1.01,77	PR SB
8	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	1.04,61	
9	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	1.23,21	
10	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	1.28,61	SB
DNS	Wojtas, Filip             	MYC	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 11 December 2021
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	30,95	SB
2	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	34,75	SB
3	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	35,01	
4	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	35,38	
5	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	35,48	
6	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	35,65	SB
7	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	37,16	SB
8	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	37,30	SB
9	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	47,95	SB
10	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	48,27	SB
DNS	Wojtas, Filip             	MYC	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 11 December 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,65	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,66	SB
3	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	12,82	
4	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	13,39	SB
5	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,54	SB
6	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	13,95	SB
7	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	14,07	SB
8	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,29	SB
9	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	14,39	
10	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	14,43	
11	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	14,61	SB
12	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	14,64	
13	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,50	
14	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	15,59	SB
15	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	15,73	SB
16	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	15,84	SB
17	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	16,06	
18	Słobodzian, Aleksander    	MYE	POL	16,35	SB
19	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	17,05	
20	Bitner, Jan               	MYE	POL	18,52	SB
21	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	19,23	SB
22	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	21,47	SB

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 11 December 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	32,50	SB
2	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	32,64	SB
3	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	32,72	SB
4	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	33,06	SB
5	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	34,64	SB
6	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	35,60	SB
7	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	36,49	SB
8	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	37,34	SB
9	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	37,57	SB
10	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	37,61	
11	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	39,07	SB
12	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	40,24	SB
13	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	41,06	SB
14	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	41,91	SB
15	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	43,37	SB
16	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	43,65	SB
17	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	45,09	SB
18	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	46,83	SB
19	Słobodzian, Aleksander    	MYE	POL	47,52	SB
20	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	47,90	SB
21	Bitner, Jan               	MYE	POL	48,84	SB
22	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	50,27	SB

500m Men - Junior D2 - 12 December 2021
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	47,26	
2	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	47,40	
3	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	47,64	
4	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,78	
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	47,83	
6	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	48,19	
7	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	48,35	
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	50,21	
9	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	51,07	
10	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.02,20	
11	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.10,13	

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 12 December 2021
1	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	1.40,63	PR SB
2	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	1.40,79	PR SB
3	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	1.40,93	PR SB
4	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	1.41,50	PR SB
5	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	1.43,13	PR SB
6	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	1.43,98	PR SB
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	1.44,50	PR SB
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	1.48,55	
9	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	1.52,37	PR SB
10	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	2.24,75	
DNS	Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 12 December 2021
1	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,70	
2	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,24	
3	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	49,77	
4	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	51,16	
5	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	51,85	
6	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	53,24	
7	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	53,59	
8	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	54,14	
9	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	58,60	
10	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	58,67	
11	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.00,03	
DNS	Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 - 12 December 2021
1	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,59	
2	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	49,98	
3	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	50,09	
4	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	50,85	
5	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	52,31	
6	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	53,84	
7	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	54,21	
8	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	55,18	
9	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	59,01	
10	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	59,56	
11	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	1.00,11	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 12 December 2021
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	51,22	
2	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	56,21	PR SB
3	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	58,77	
4	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	59,88	
5	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	1.02,74	
6	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	1.04,08	
7	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	1.05,71	
8	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	1.09,55	
9	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	1.22,99	
10	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	1.27,92	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 12 December 2021
1	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	31,38	
2	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	34,96	
3	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	34,97	
4	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	34,99	
5	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	35,05	SB
6	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	35,48	
7	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	37,11	SB
8	Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	37,55	
9	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	45,83	SB
10	Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	48,15	SB

100m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 12 December 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,60	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,80	
3	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	12,94	
4	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	13,31	SB
5	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,59	
6	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	13,61	SB
7	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	13,67	SB
8	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	14,09	
9	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	14,43	
10	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,49	
11	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	14,60	
12	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	14,63	
13	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	15,05	SB
14	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,45	SB
15	Słobodzian, Aleksander    	MYE	POL	15,61	SB
16	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	15,62	SB
17	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	15,69	
18	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	15,71	SB
19	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	16,48	
20	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	17,30	
21	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	19,10	SB
DNS	Bitner, Jan               	MYE	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E1/F2 - 12 December 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	32,48	SB
2	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	32,66	
3	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	32,83	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	33,06	
5	Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	34,17	SB
6	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	34,81	
7	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	37,40	
8	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	37,66	
9	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	38,26	
10	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	39,00	SB
11	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	41,15	
12	Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	42,79	
13	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	43,42	SB
14	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	43,86	
15	Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	44,75	
16	Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	45,69	
17	Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	45,97	
18	Słobodzian, Aleksander    	MYE	POL	47,87	
19	Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	48,27	
20	Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	49,89	
21	Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	52,96	

            

Native Language Names