Sverige Cup 6
Hagaström (SWE)
7 - 8 February 2009

500m Ladies - 7 February 2009
1	Östlund, Johanna      	LN3	SWE	44,98	
2	Sjöblom, Linnea       	LA2	SWE	46,04	
3	Wallgren, Emma        	LN2	SWE	47,40	
4	Gudmundsson, Johanna  	LB2	SWE	47,80	
5	Schallengruber, Annie 	LA1	SWE	47,82	
6	Wisting, Louise       	LB2	SWE	48,44	
7	Andersson, Anna (1988)	LN2	SWE	50,26	SB

1000m Ladies - 7 February 2009
1	Hånell, Anna          	LSA	SWE	1.35,34	
2	Gudmundsson, Johanna  	LB2	SWE	1.38,98	
3	Andersson, Anna (1988)	LN2	SWE	1.46,41	SB

1500m Ladies - 7 February 2009
1	Östlund, Johanna      	LN3	SWE	2.25,67	
2	Wallgren, Emma        	LN2	SWE	2.26,34	
3	Sjöblom, Linnea       	LA2	SWE	2.28,44	
4	Hånell, Anna          	LSA	SWE	2.28,90	
5	Wisting, Louise       	LB2	SWE	2.34,27	
6	Schallengruber, Annie 	LA1	SWE	2.51,54	

500m Ladies - 8 February 2009
1	Schallengruber, Annie 	LA1	SWE	48,23	
2	Gudmundsson, Johanna  	LB2	SWE	49,02	

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2009
1	Östlund, Johanna      	LN3	SWE	1.35,17	
2	Sjöblom, Linnea       	LA2	SWE	1.37,43	
3	Wallgren, Emma        	LN2	SWE	1.39,17	
4	Wisting, Louise       	LB2	SWE	1.39,97	
5	Gudmundsson, Johanna  	LB2	SWE	1.40,27	
6	Hånell, Anna          	LSA	SWE	1.41,79	
7	Schallengruber, Annie 	LA1	SWE	1.45,68	

3000m Ladies - 8 February 2009
1	Wallgren, Emma        	LN2	SWE	5.02,62	
2	Östlund, Johanna      	LN3	SWE	5.12,95	
3	Hånell, Anna          	LSA	SWE	5.20,39	
4	Sjöblom, Linnea       	LA2	SWE	5.31,24	
5	Wisting, Louise       	LB2	SWE	5.40,28	

500m Men - 7 February 2009
1	Olsén, Joel           	MN1	SWE	40,68	
2	Falk, Rasmus          	MN2	SWE	41,40	
3	Vestman, Daniel       	MN2	SWE	41,45	
4	Wallgren, Per         	MA1	SWE	41,84	
5	Axelsson, Magnus      	M35	SWE	41,99	
6	Andersson, Sebastian  	MA2	SWE	42,22	
7	Hjalmarsson, Markus   	M30	SWE	42,45	
8	Wikman, Philip        	MA2	SWE	42,52	
9	Falk, Christian       	MSA	SWE	43,11	SB
10	Ekman, Anton          	MA2	SWE	43,92	
11	Olsson, Anders        	M35	SWE	44,13	
12	Sainkangas, Markus    	MA2	SWE	44,35	SB
13	Roos-Pehrsson, Viktor 	MA2	SWE	44,49	
14	Landelius, Jan        	M50	SWE	45,98	
15	Falk, Hjalmar         	MB1	SWE	47,24	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 February 2009
1	Axelsson, Magnus      	M35	SWE	1.29,52	
2	Sainkangas, Markus    	MA2	SWE	1.34,70	
3	Falk, Hjalmar         	MB1	SWE	1.40,04	PR SB

3000m Men - 7 February 2009
1	Olsén, Joel           	MN1	SWE	4.38,24	
2	Falk, Rasmus          	MN2	SWE	4.39,25	
3	Vestman, Daniel       	MN2	SWE	4.43,90	
4	Ekman, Anton          	MA2	SWE	4.44,48	
5	Andersson, Sebastian  	MA2	SWE	4.45,52	
6	Olsson, Anders        	M35	SWE	4.48,23	
7	Wallgren, Per         	MA1	SWE	4.49,30	
8	Wikman, Philip        	MA2	SWE	4.51,98	
9	Falk, Christian       	MSA	SWE	4.57,06	SB
10	Landelius, Jan        	M50	SWE	5.00,46	
11	Hjalmarsson, Markus   	M30	SWE	5.06,12	
12	Roos-Pehrsson, Viktor 	MA2	SWE	5.12,87	

500m Men - 8 February 2009
1	Hjalmarsson, Markus   	M30	SWE	42,52	
2	Axelsson, Magnus      	M35	SWE	43,26	
3	Sainkangas, Markus    	MA2	SWE	44,87	
4	Roos-Pehrsson, Viktor 	MA2	SWE	46,54	
5	Falk, Hjalmar         	MB1	SWE	47,83	

1500m Men - 8 February 2009
1	Olsén, Joel           	MN1	SWE	2.10,16	
2	Falk, Rasmus          	MN2	SWE	2.10,86	
3	Vestman, Daniel       	MN2	SWE	2.11,21	
4	Andersson, Sebastian  	MA2	SWE	2.14,96	
5	Ekman, Anton          	MA2	SWE	2.16,96	
6	Hjalmarsson, Markus   	M30	SWE	2.17,14	
7	Wallgren, Per         	MA1	SWE	2.17,15	
8	Wikman, Philip        	MA2	SWE	2.19,93	
9	Roos-Pehrsson, Viktor 	MA2	SWE	2.24,15	
10	Falk, Hjalmar         	MB1	SWE	2.35,92	PR SB
11	Sainkangas, Markus    	MA2	SWE	2.38,72	

5000m Men - 8 February 2009
1	Falk, Rasmus          	MN2	SWE	8.07,78	
2	Ekman, Anton          	MA2	SWE	8.12,58	
3	Olsén, Joel           	MN1	SWE	8.14,38	
4	Vestman, Daniel       	MN2	SWE	8.21,16	
5	Andersson, Sebastian  	MA2	SWE	8.30,56	
6	Wallgren, Per         	MA1	SWE	8.43,23	
7	Wikman, Philip        	MA2	SWE	8.50,28	

            

Native Language Names