Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna
15 - 16 December 2021

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LB1	IAR	41,24	SB
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	41,64	
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	42,07	
4	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LB1	IAR	42,43	PR SB
5	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LB2	IAR	42,61	
6	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	42,96	SB
7	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	43,18	SB
8	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	43,22	
9	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB2	IAR	43,32	SB
10	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	43,44	SB
11	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB2	IAR	43,48	PR SB
12	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB2	IAR	43,73	SB
13	Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	IAR	44,32	SB
14	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LB1	IAR	44,37	SB
15	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LB2	IAR	44,38	
16	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	44,42	PR SB
17	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,63	PR SB
18	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	44,76	
19	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	45,18	
20	Sokolova, Olga (2005)      	Соколова, Ольга (2005)     	LB1	IAR	45,20	SB
21	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	45,49	SB
22	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	45,82	
23	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	46,75	SB
24	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	46,79	SB
25	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LB2	IAR	47,26	SB
26	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	47,66	PR SB
27	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	48,61	PR SB
28	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina    	Малехонькова, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	48,64	SB
29	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	49,08	SB
30	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна           	L?	IAR	50,65	PR SB
31	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	50,97	PR SB
32	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	52,30	SB
33	Mokrova, Tatyana           	Мокрова, Татьяна           	L?	IAR	52,46	PR SB
34	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра     	L?	IAR	52,57	
35	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	1.02,55	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	7.28,48	30
2	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB2	IAR	7.30,30	20
3	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	7.30,76	10
4	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	7.31,15	7
5	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB2	IAR	7.31,76	3
6	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	7.44,10	3
7	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	7.31,25	2
8	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	7.51,04	2
9	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LB1	IAR	7.31,59	1
10	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	7.31,93	1
11	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	7.33,76	
12	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	7.44,63	
13	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	7.51,44	
14	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	8.02,50	
15	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	8.04,00	
DNS	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LB2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	2.08,49	PR SB
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	2.08,62	SB
3	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	2.09,48	PR SB
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LB1	IAR	2.10,42	PR SB
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB2	IAR	2.11,23	SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB2	IAR	2.12,02	PR SB
7	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	2.12,54	SB
8	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LB1	IAR	2.13,88	PR SB
9	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	2.14,60	SB
10	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB2	IAR	2.15,27	SB
11	Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	IAR	2.17,51	
12	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	2.17,68	SB
13	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	2.18,38	PR SB
14	Sokolova, Olga (2005)      	Соколова, Ольга (2005)     	LB1	IAR	2.21,54	SB
15	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	2.21,91	
16	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LB1	IAR	2.22,49	SB
17	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	2.25,96	SB
18	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LB2	IAR	2.26,55	
19	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	2.26,59	SB
20	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	2.28,44	SB
21	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	2.30,74	SB
22	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	2.31,97	
23	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна           	L?	IAR	2.35,07	PR SB
24	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	2.37,18	
25	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	2.38,85	SB
26	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	2.49,25	SB
27	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра     	L?	IAR	2.52,57	PR SB
28	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	2.53,47	PR SB
29	Mokrova, Tatyana           	Мокрова, Татьяна           	L?	IAR	2.59,44	PR SB
30	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	3.02,34	
31	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	3.12,70	
WDR	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LB2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	40,55	SB
2	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika     	Бесхлебная, Вероника       	LC1	IAR	41,76	PR SB
3	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	42,92	
4	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC2	IAR	43,19	SB
5	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	43,38	SB
6	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LC2	IAR	43,83	SB
7	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	43,91	PR SB
8	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC2	IAR	44,04	
9	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	44,70	PR SB
10	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	45,38	SB
11	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	LC2	IAR	45,45	PR SB
12	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	45,55	SB
13	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	45,57	
14	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LC1	IAR	45,77	SB
15	Eliseeva, Vera             	Елисеева, Вера             	LC1	IAR	45,99	PR SB
16	Luchko, Vladislava         	Лучко, Владислава          	LC1	IAR	46,46	
17	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	46,54	PR SB
18	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	IAR	46,66	SB
19	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	46,78	SB
19	Khmeleva, Adelina          	Хмелева, Аделина           	LC1	IAR	46,78	PR SB
21	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	46,90	
22	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	46,97	
23	Trishina, Anastasiya       	Тришина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	47,23	SB
24	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	47,31	
25	Semenkova, Anastasiya      	Семенкова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	47,39	PR SB
26	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	47,71	PR SB
27	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	47,73	PR SB
28	Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	47,75	PR SB
29	Kosyreva, Anna             	Косырева, Анна             	LC1	IAR	47,82	PR SB
30	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья            	LC1	IAR	47,96	
31	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	48,09	SB
32	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	48,16	PR SB
33	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LC1	IAR	48,37	
34	Trekhina, Veronika         	Трехина, Вероника          	LC2	IAR	48,58	
35	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2)     	Григорьева, Ксения (2)     	L?	IAR	48,76	PR SB
36	Sycheva, Viktoriya         	Сычева, Виктория           	LC1	IAR	48,94	SB
37	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	49,28	PR SB
38	Levykina, Mariya           	Левыкина, Мария            	L?	IAR	49,42	PR SB
39	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	49,53	SB
40	Gecz, Alisa                	Гец, Алиса                 	L?	IAR	49,60	
41	Krutova, Sofya             	Крутова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	49,89	SB
42	Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	IAR	49,96	PR SB
43	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	50,23	
44	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC1	IAR	50,89	PR SB
45	Chernykh, Taisiya          	Черных, Таисия             	L?	IAR	50,95	PR SB
46	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	51,41	
47	Zorikova, Antonina         	Зорикова, Антонина         	L?	IAR	52,01	PR SB
48	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	52,16	SB
49	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (3)  	Кузнецова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	52,34	PR SB
50	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	53,20	SB
51	Tokareva, Viktoriya        	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	IAR	54,39	
52	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LC1	IAR	56,02	SB
53	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	1.01,84	
54	Zarezina, Vasilisa         	Зарезина, Василиса         	L?	IAR	1.08,04	PR SB
55	Ovchinnikova, Sofya        	Овчинникова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	1.08,35	SB
56	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LC1	IAR	1.10,82	SB
57	Vyazovova, Kseniya         	Вязовова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	1.11,13	PR SB
DQ	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Burdaeva, Elena            	Бурдаева, Елена            	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC2	IAR	2.12,34	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.16,10	SB
3	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.16,68	PR SB
4	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika     	Бесхлебная, Вероника       	LC1	IAR	2.17,54	PR SB
5	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	2.17,57	PR SB
6	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LC2	IAR	2.18,13	SB
7	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	2.18,23	
8	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	2.18,57	SB
9	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.19,11	PR SB
10	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC2	IAR	2.19,97	SB
11	Luchko, Vladislava         	Лучко, Владислава          	LC1	IAR	2.20,91	PR SB
12	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	LC2	IAR	2.22,72	SB
13	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	2.23,81	SB
14	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	2.23,96	
15	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	2.25,51	
16	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	2.26,15	PR SB
17	Eliseeva, Vera             	Елисеева, Вера             	LC1	IAR	2.26,94	PR SB
18	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.27,11	SB
19	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LC1	IAR	2.28,11	PR SB
20	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	2.28,12	SB
21	Semenkova, Anastasiya      	Семенкова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	2.28,24	PR SB
22	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	IAR	2.29,62	SB
23	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	2.30,43	PR SB
24	Burdaeva, Elena            	Бурдаева, Елена            	LC1	IAR	2.31,02	PR SB
25	Kosyreva, Anna             	Косырева, Анна             	LC1	IAR	2.32,51	PR SB
26	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	2.32,79	
27	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	2.33,45	PR SB
28	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	2.33,96	PR SB
29	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья            	LC1	IAR	2.34,08	PR SB
30	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	2.35,23	SB
31	Khmeleva, Adelina          	Хмелева, Аделина           	LC1	IAR	2.35,88	PR SB
32	Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.36,29	PR SB
33	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LC1	IAR	2.36,99	
34	Krutova, Sofya             	Крутова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	2.38,84	PR SB
35	Levykina, Mariya           	Левыкина, Мария            	L?	IAR	2.40,28	PR SB
36	Trishina, Anastasiya       	Тришина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	2.40,57	PR SB
37	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2)     	Григорьева, Ксения (2)     	L?	IAR	2.41,75	SB
38	Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	IAR	2.43,65	PR SB
39	Chernykh, Taisiya          	Черных, Таисия             	L?	IAR	2.43,82	PR SB
40	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.44,10	
41	Trekhina, Veronika         	Трехина, Вероника          	LC2	IAR	2.44,51	PR SB
42	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	2.47,82	PR SB
43	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	2.49,47	PR SB
44	Sycheva, Viktoriya         	Сычева, Виктория           	LC1	IAR	2.49,92	PR SB
45	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	2.49,93	PR SB
46	Gecz, Alisa                	Гец, Алиса                 	L?	IAR	2.50,31	PR SB
47	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	2.51,89	SB
48	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (3)  	Кузнецова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	2.52,40	PR SB
49	Tokareva, Viktoriya        	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	IAR	2.54,33	PR SB
50	Zorikova, Antonina         	Зорикова, Антонина         	L?	IAR	2.55,81	PR SB
51	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC1	IAR	2.56,63	PR SB
52	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	2.58,17	PR SB
53	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	3.01,27	SB
54	Ovchinnikova, Sofya        	Овчинникова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	3.01,61	PR SB
55	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LC1	IAR	3.02,66	PR SB
56	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LC1	IAR	3.07,19	PR SB
DNF	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC2	IAR	7.37,24	30
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	7.38,77	22
3	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	7.39,00	10
4	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	7.42,96	6
5	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC2	IAR	7.39,62	4
6	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	7.40,90	4
7	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	LC2	IAR	7.43,15	2
8	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	7.42,39	1
9	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	7.43,29	
10	Sycheva, Viktoriya         	Сычева, Виктория           	LC1	IAR	7.45,91	
11	Trishina, Anastasiya       	Тришина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	7.46,35	
12	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	8.00,30	
13	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LC1	IAR	8.00,56	
14	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	8.01,33	
15	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	8.06,65	
16	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	8.06,92	
17	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LC2	IAR	8.09,73	
18	Zorikova, Antonina         	Зорикова, Антонина         	L?	IAR	7.08,57	
19	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LC1	IAR	7.24,21	
20	Ovchinnikova, Sofya        	Овчинникова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	7.28,32	

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LB1	IAR	1.22,26	PR SB
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	1.23,06	SB
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	1.23,07	SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LB2	IAR	1.24,72	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	1.24,93	SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB2	IAR	1.25,71	PR SB
7	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LB1	IAR	1.25,79	SB
8	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.25,99	PR SB
9	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB2	IAR	1.26,52	SB
10	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	1.26,53	SB
11	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB2	IAR	1.27,59	SB
12	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	1.28,37	PR SB
13	Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	IAR	1.29,55	PR SB
14	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	1.29,84	SB
15	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LB1	IAR	1.30,34	SB
16	Sokolova, Olga (2005)      	Соколова, Ольга (2005)     	LB1	IAR	1.31,58	SB
17	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	1.31,98	
18	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	1.32,60	SB
19	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	1.33,93	SB
20	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	1.34,47	SB
21	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория          	L?	IAR	1.35,79	SB
22	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	1.36,13	SB
23	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	1.36,41	
24	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна           	L?	IAR	1.39,20	PR SB
25	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina    	Малехонькова, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	1.40,98	SB
26	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	1.41,35	SB
27	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LB2	IAR	1.41,66	SB
28	Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	1.42,14	PR SB
29	Mokrova, Tatyana           	Мокрова, Татьяна           	L?	IAR	1.45,38	PR SB
30	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	1.46,42	SB
31	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	1.46,63	SB
32	Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	1.47,39	PR SB
33	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра     	L?	IAR	1.47,70	PR SB
WDR	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	4.34,29	
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	4.39,29	SB
3	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB2	IAR	4.39,96	PR SB
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LB1	IAR	4.40,85	PR SB
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB2	IAR	4.43,74	SB
6	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	4.48,40	SB
7	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB2	IAR	4.50,48	SB
8	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB2	IAR	4.55,12	SB
9	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	4.55,72	SB
10	Sokolova, Olga (2005)      	Соколова, Ольга (2005)     	LB1	IAR	4.55,75	PR SB
11	Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	IAR	4.56,20	PR SB
12	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	4.58,09	PR SB
13	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LB1	IAR	4.58,67	SB
14	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	5.05,37	SB
15	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LB1	IAR	5.10,64	SB
16	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	5.12,62	
17	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	5.14,07	SB
18	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB2	IAR	5.19,73	SB
19	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	5.25,72	SB
20	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	5.26,11	SB
21	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна           	L?	IAR	5.30,66	PR SB
22	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	5.43,25	SB
23	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	5.53,29	SB
DNS	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	1.23,53	PR SB
2	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC2	IAR	1.26,16	SB
3	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika     	Бесхлебная, Вероника       	LC1	IAR	1.26,79	PR SB
4	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.27,34	
5	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	1.29,07	PR SB
6	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	1.29,33	SB
7	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.29,67	SB
8	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	1.30,44	PR SB
9	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	1.30,58	SB
10	Luchko, Vladislava         	Лучко, Владислава          	LC1	IAR	1.30,72	PR SB
11	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	LC2	IAR	1.31,44	PR SB
12	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	1.31,83	SB
13	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.31,98	
14	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC2	IAR	1.32,49	
15	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	1.32,71	SB
16	Burdaeva, Elena            	Бурдаева, Елена            	LC1	IAR	1.33,09	PR SB
17	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	1.33,42	SB
18	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	1.34,05	PR SB
19	Khmeleva, Adelina          	Хмелева, Аделина           	LC1	IAR	1.34,45	PR SB
20	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	1.34,55	PR SB
21	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LC1	IAR	1.34,66	PR SB
22	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	1.34,81	PR SB
23	Eliseeva, Vera             	Елисеева, Вера             	LC1	IAR	1.35,39	PR SB
24	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья            	LC1	IAR	1.35,41	PR SB
25	Semenkova, Anastasiya      	Семенкова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.35,43	PR SB
26	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	IAR	1.35,71	SB
27	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	1.36,55	PR SB
28	Kosyreva, Anna             	Косырева, Анна             	LC1	IAR	1.36,83	PR SB
29	Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.38,32	SB
30	Trishina, Anastasiya       	Тришина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	1.39,15	SB
31	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	1.39,43	PR SB
32	Sycheva, Viktoriya         	Сычева, Виктория           	LC1	IAR	1.39,46	SB
33	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LC1	IAR	1.39,51	
34	Trekhina, Veronika         	Трехина, Вероника          	LC2	IAR	1.40,04	PR SB
35	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	1.40,51	PR SB
36	Gecz, Alisa                	Гец, Алиса                 	L?	IAR	1.41,75	PR SB
37	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2)     	Григорьева, Ксения (2)     	L?	IAR	1.41,85	PR SB
38	Levykina, Mariya           	Левыкина, Мария            	L?	IAR	1.42,61	PR SB
39	Krutova, Sofya             	Крутова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	1.43,64	SB
40	Lobanova, Viktoriya        	Лобанова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.43,71	PR SB
41	Zorikova, Antonina         	Зорикова, Антонина         	L?	IAR	1.44,40	PR SB
42	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	1.45,90	PR SB
43	Bratceva, Veronika         	Братцева, Вероника         	LC1	IAR	1.46,16	PR SB
44	Chernykh, Taisiya          	Черных, Таисия             	L?	IAR	1.46,48	PR SB
45	Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (3)  	Кузнецова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	1.47,35	
46	Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	IAR	1.48,31	SB
47	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	1.49,38	SB
48	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LC2	IAR	1.50,40	SB
49	Tokareva, Viktoriya        	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	IAR	1.52,54	PR SB
50	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LC1	IAR	1.53,26	SB
51	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	1.54,16	SB
52	Ovchinnikova, Sofya        	Овчинникова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	1.55,50	PR SB
53	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LC1	IAR	1.55,92	PR SB
54	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.59,12	SB
55	Vyazovova, Kseniya         	Вязовова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	2.17,45	PR SB
56	Zarezina, Vasilisa         	Зарезина, Василиса         	L?	IAR	2.36,26	PR SB
DNF	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LC2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC2	IAR	4.39,81	SB
2	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	4.50,71	PR SB
3	Luchko, Vladislava         	Лучко, Владислава          	LC1	IAR	4.54,77	PR SB
4	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	4.54,81	SB
5	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	4.58,37	PR SB
6	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	LC2	IAR	5.01,41	SB
7	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	5.01,84	SB
8	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	LC2	IAR	5.02,06	PR SB
9	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC2	IAR	5.05,57	SB
10	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	5.06,69	PR SB
11	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	5.06,87	SB
12	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	5.11,50	PR SB
13	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	5.19,28	PR SB
14	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	5.19,59	SB
15	Semenkova, Anastasiya      	Семенкова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	5.20,55	PR SB
16	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	IAR	5.21,69	SB
17	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LC1	IAR	5.25,17	PR SB
18	Kosyreva, Anna             	Косырева, Анна             	LC1	IAR	5.27,92	PR SB
19	Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	5.30,48	PR SB
20	Krutova, Sofya             	Крутова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	5.33,87	PR SB
21	Shishakina, Sofya          	Шишакина, Софья            	LC1	IAR	5.34,82	PR SB
22	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	5.35,86	PR SB
23	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	IAR	5.37,04	PR SB
24	Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	5.39,95	PR SB
25	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LC1	IAR	5.43,90	PR SB
26	Levykina, Mariya           	Левыкина, Мария            	L?	IAR	5.53,08	PR SB
27	Chernykh, Taisiya          	Черных, Таисия             	L?	IAR	5.57,71	PR SB
28	Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	IAR	6.10,01	PR SB
WDR	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika     	Бесхлебная, Вероника       	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Eliseeva, Vera             	Елисеева, Вера             	LC1	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB1	IAR	6.12,10	30
2	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	6.12,58	20
3	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	6.14,25	10
4	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	6.14,41	4
5	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	6.16,67	3
6	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	6.17,00	3
7	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	6.14,57	2
8	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB2	IAR	6.26,37	2
9	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB2	IAR	6.14,63	1
10	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	6.22,17	1
11	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	6.25,59	1
12	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	6.14,66	
13	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB2	IAR	6.14,75	
14	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	6.14,95	
15	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	6.16,32	
16	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	6.16,40	
17	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB2	IAR	6.18,45	
18	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	6.22,37	
19	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	6.25,95	
20	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB2	IAR	6.44,43	
21	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB2	IAR	3.00,41	
DNS	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB2	IAR	37,94	PR SB
2	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB2	IAR	38,18	PR SB
3	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	38,19	
4	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	38,36	SB
5	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MB1	IAR	38,37	SB
6	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	38,45	
7	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB2	IAR	38,49	
8	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	38,53	
9	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB2	IAR	38,59	
10	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB1	IAR	38,63	PR SB
11	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	38,65	
12	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	38,71	
13	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MB2	IAR	38,73	
14	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	38,81	SB
15	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB2	IAR	38,86	SB
16	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB1	IAR	39,15	
17	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	39,78	PR SB
18	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB2	IAR	40,17	SB
19	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	40,30	PR SB
20	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB2	IAR	40,45	SB
21	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	40,48	SB
22	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB2	IAR	40,59	
23	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MB1	IAR	40,75(3)	PR SB
24	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB2	IAR	40,75(8)	
25	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	40,82	SB
26	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	IAR	41,04	PR SB
27	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	41,14	SB
28	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MB2	IAR	41,70	PR SB
29	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	41,71	PR SB
30	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MB2	IAR	41,72	
31	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	42,19	SB
32	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	42,25	PR SB
33	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	42,28	PR SB
34	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	42,30	PR SB
35	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	IAR	42,37	PR SB
36	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MB2	IAR	42,65	SB
37	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	IAR	42,74	PR SB
38	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MB2	IAR	42,90	SB
39	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	43,34	PR SB
40	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем             	M?	IAR	43,80	PR SB
41	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)    	Соболев, Михаил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	44,34	PR SB
42	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	44,42	PR SB
43	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	IAR	44,44	PR SB
44	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	IAR	47,05	PR SB
45	Smykov, Kirill             	Смыков, Кирилл             	MB1	IAR	47,40	SB
46	Samsonyuk, Mikhail         	Самсонюк, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	49,07	PR SB
DQ	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор              	M?	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	4.10,52	PR SB
2	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB2	IAR	4.14,15	SB
3	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	4.14,92	SB
4	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MB2	IAR	4.18,82	
5	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MB1	IAR	4.20,34	PR SB
6	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB2	IAR	4.20,60	PR SB
7	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB1	IAR	4.21,91	PR SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	4.22,23	PR SB
9	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB2	IAR	4.22,50	
10	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	4.24,61	
11	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	IAR	4.27,46	PR SB
12	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB2	IAR	4.27,87	PR SB
13	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	4.28,24	PR SB
14	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MB1	IAR	4.28,81	PR SB
15	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB2	IAR	4.29,65	SB
16	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	4.30,07	
17	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB2	IAR	4.30,73	PR SB
18	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	IAR	4.30,92	PR SB
19	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	4.31,38	
20	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB2	IAR	4.32,92	
21	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	4.33,40	SB
22	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	4.35,36	SB
23	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	4.35,47	PR SB
24	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	4.35,73	SB
25	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB2	IAR	4.36,53	SB
26	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB1	IAR	4.38,57	SB
27	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	4.38,59	PR SB
28	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	4.39,32	SB
29	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	4.42,00	PR SB
30	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор              	M?	IAR	4.42,88	PR SB
31	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	IAR	4.43,54	PR SB
32	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MB2	IAR	4.44,77	
33	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MB2	IAR	4.45,58	SB
34	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB2	IAR	4.45,98	SB
35	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	IAR	4.47,55	PR SB
36	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	4.47,74	SB
37	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MB1	IAR	4.50,70	PR SB
38	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	4.53,73	SB
39	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем             	M?	IAR	5.00,70	PR SB
40	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)    	Соболев, Михаил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	5.00,99	PR SB
41	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	5.04,89	SB
42	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	5.07,85	PR SB
43	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MB2	IAR	5.08,22	SB
44	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	5.09,27	SB
45	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	IAR	5.24,76	SB
46	Smykov, Kirill             	Смыков, Кирилл             	MB1	IAR	5.47,32	SB
47	Samsonyuk, Mikhail         	Самсонюк, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	5.49,37	PR SB
DQ	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	40,11	SB
2	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	MC2	IAR	40,32	
3	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	41,21(0)	SB
4	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	41,21(2)	
5	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	41,73	PR SB
6	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MC1	IAR	41,89	PR SB
7	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	MC2	IAR	42,01	PR SB
8	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC2	IAR	42,30	PR SB
9	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	42,70	PR SB
10	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MC1	IAR	42,85	SB
11	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	42,92	
12	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)      	MC2	IAR	42,93	SB
13	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений    	MC1	IAR	43,38	PR SB
14	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	43,55	
15	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	43,97	PR SB
16	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём               	MC1	IAR	44,02	PR SB
17	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MC1	IAR	44,35	PR SB
18	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	44,41	
19	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MC2	IAR	44,49	
20	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел           	M?	IAR	44,66	PR SB
21	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	44,72	PR SB
22	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор            	MC1	IAR	45,38	PR SB
23	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MC1	IAR	45,42	PR SB
24	Sokha, Andrian             	Соха, Андриан              	MC1	IAR	45,56	PR SB
25	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	45,58	PR SB
26	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	45,67	PR SB
27	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	45,72	PR SB
28	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	45,81	
29	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим              	M?	IAR	46,10	
30	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	46,14	PR SB
31	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	46,22	PR SB
32	Morykit, Kirill            	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	46,42	PR SB
33	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MC1	IAR	46,90	PR SB
34	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	47,32	
35	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MC1	IAR	47,37(7)	PR SB
36	Shhigorczov, Ignat         	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MC2	IAR	47,37(9)	
37	Smirnov, Matvej (2008)     	Смирнов, Матвей (2008)     	MC1	IAR	47,72	PR SB
38	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	49,26	PR SB
39	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур           	M?	IAR	49,72	PR SB
40	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MC2	IAR	50,01	PR SB
41	Safin, Timur               	Сафин, Тимур               	MC1	IAR	53,45	PR SB
42	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	54,91	PR SB
43	Shlyakhtin, Daniil         	Шляхтин, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.00,39	SB
44	Polunin, Pavel             	Полунин, Павел             	M?	IAR	1.02,52	SB
45	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2007)  	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2007)   	MC1	IAR	1.09,08	SB
DNF	Dokash, Dmitrij            	Докаш, Дмитрий             	MC1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	2.04,41	PR SB
2	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	MC2	IAR	2.04,88	PR SB
3	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	MC2	IAR	2.05,81	
4	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	2.11,46	SB
5	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	2.12,36	
6	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)      	MC2	IAR	2.12,72	SB
7	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC2	IAR	2.13,02	PR SB
8	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	2.13,79	PR SB
9	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	2.14,96	SB
10	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MC1	IAR	2.15,68	PR SB
11	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	2.15,75	
12	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MC1	IAR	2.16,24	PR SB
13	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	2.17,58	PR SB
14	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	2.20,63	PR SB
15	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём               	MC1	IAR	2.21,67	PR SB
16	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел           	M?	IAR	2.21,70	PR SB
17	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений    	MC1	IAR	2.23,72	PR SB
18	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	2.24,87	PR SB
19	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	2.24,93	PR SB
20	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MC2	IAR	2.25,81	PR SB
21	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор            	MC1	IAR	2.27,56	PR SB
22	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MC1	IAR	2.28,15	PR SB
23	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MC1	IAR	2.28,89	PR SB
24	Sokha, Andrian             	Соха, Андриан              	MC1	IAR	2.29,47	PR SB
25	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	2.29,48	PR SB
26	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	2.30,99	PR SB
27	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	2.33,08	PR SB
28	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	2.34,47	SB
29	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	2.34,49	PR SB
30	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MC1	IAR	2.35,05	PR SB
31	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MC1	IAR	2.35,10	PR SB
32	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим              	M?	IAR	2.36,21	PR SB
33	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	2.37,17	PR SB
34	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	2.38,83	
35	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	2.40,90	SB
36	Shlyakhtin, Daniil         	Шляхтин, Даниил            	M?	IAR	2.42,15	PR SB
37	Morykit, Kirill            	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	2.43,59	PR SB
38	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур           	M?	IAR	2.45,66	
39	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MC2	IAR	2.50,25	PR SB
40	Safin, Timur               	Сафин, Тимур               	MC1	IAR	2.52,57	PR SB
41	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2007)  	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2007)   	MC1	IAR	2.57,18	PR SB
42	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	3.14,03	PR SB
DQ	Shhigorczov, Ignat         	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MC2	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 15 December 2021
1	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	MC2	IAR	6.26,12	30
2	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	6.26,26	20
3	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	6.27,32	14
4	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	6.27,39	10
5	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	6.27,88	2
6	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	6.36,08	2
7	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MC1	IAR	6.39,37	1
8	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	6.40,17	
9	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	7.03,31	
10	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	5.43,39	

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB2	IAR	1.55,74	PR SB
2	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.56,97	PR SB
3	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB2	IAR	1.58,29	PR SB
4	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	1.58,51	
5	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB2	IAR	1.58,88	PR SB
6	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB2	IAR	1.59,91	PR SB
7	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	2.00,19	PR SB
8	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	2.00,95	
9	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	2.01,39	PR SB
10	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB1	IAR	2.01,76	PR SB
11	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	2.01,93	
12	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	2.01,97	PR SB
13	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MB1	IAR	2.02,07	SB
14	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	2.02,46	PR SB
15	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	2.03,39	PR SB
16	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB2	IAR	2.03,49	PR SB
17	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB2	IAR	2.03,92	
18	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	2.04,20	PR SB
19	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	IAR	2.04,45	PR SB
20	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB2	IAR	2.04,50	SB
21	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	2.05,01	SB
22	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MB1	IAR	2.05,85	PR SB
23	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB1	IAR	2.06,19	SB
24	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB2	IAR	2.06,47	
25	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB2	IAR	2.07,25	SB
26	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	2.07,32	PR SB
27	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	IAR	2.07,73	SB
28	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	2.08,00	PR SB
29	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	2.08,59	PR SB
30	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	2.09,39	PR SB
31	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MB2	IAR	2.09,58	PR SB
32	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	2.09,90	PR SB
33	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MB1	IAR	2.11,01	SB
34	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	2.11,35	SB
35	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MB2	IAR	2.11,48	
36	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	IAR	2.12,91	PR SB
37	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MB1	IAR	2.13,51	PR SB
38	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор              	M?	IAR	2.15,21	PR SB
39	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	IAR	2.15,23	PR SB
40	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)    	Соболев, Михаил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	2.17,92	PR SB
41	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MB1	IAR	2.18,30	SB
42	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MB2	IAR	2.18,77	SB
43	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	2.19,63	PR SB
44	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	2.20,08	PR SB
45	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MB2	IAR	2.20,97	SB
46	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем             	M?	IAR	2.22,65	PR SB
47	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	IAR	2.27,33	PR SB
48	Smykov, Kirill             	Смыков, Кирилл             	MB1	IAR	2.35,98	SB
49	Samsonyuk, Mikhail         	Самсонюк, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	2.36,82	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	7.17,72	PR SB
2	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	7.26,17	SB
3	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MB2	IAR	7.30,04	PR SB
4	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MB1	IAR	7.41,71	PR SB
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB2	IAR	7.42,43	SB
6	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MB1	IAR	7.43,67	PR SB
7	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB2	IAR	7.47,31	SB
8	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB2	IAR	7.47,46	PR SB
9	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MB1	IAR	7.48,64	PR SB
10	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MB1	IAR	7.52,11	PR SB
11	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB2	IAR	7.53,85	PR SB
12	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	IAR	7.54,37	PR SB
13	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	7.55,00	PR SB
14	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	7.56,16	PR SB
15	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MB1	IAR	7.56,77	PR SB
16	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	7.57,03	PR SB
17	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	7.59,42	SB
18	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	IAR	7.59,65	PR SB
19	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	8.01,70	PR SB
20	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB2	IAR	8.02,08	SB
21	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB2	IAR	8.02,26	PR SB
22	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	8.03,08	PR SB
23	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MB1	IAR	8.07,74	PR SB
24	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB2	IAR	8.08,57	SB
25	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MB2	IAR	8.12,74	PR SB
26	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	8.15,49	SB
27	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	IAR	8.17,67	PR SB
28	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор              	M?	IAR	8.24,29	PR SB
29	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	8.24,37	PR SB
30	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	8.24,85	PR SB
31	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB2	IAR	8.33,35	SB
DQ	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	MC2	IAR	1.18,97	PR SB
2	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	1.20,81	PR SB
3	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	MC2	IAR	1.22,18	PR SB
4	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.23,59	SB
5	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)      	MC2	IAR	1.23,89	PR SB
6	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	1.24,47	PR SB
7	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	1.24,70	PR SB
8	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MC1	IAR	1.26,20	
9	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	1.26,25	PR SB
10	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	1.26,55	
11	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MC1	IAR	1.26,98	
12	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC2	IAR	1.27,00	PR SB
13	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	1.27,54	
14	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	1.29,22	
15	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений    	MC1	IAR	1.29,26	PR SB
16	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел           	M?	IAR	1.29,45	PR SB
17	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём               	MC1	IAR	1.29,46	PR SB
18	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	1.31,09	PR SB
19	Sokha, Andrian             	Соха, Андриан              	MC1	IAR	1.31,80	PR SB
20	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MC1	IAR	1.31,95	PR SB
21	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	1.32,36	PR SB
22	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MC2	IAR	1.33,76	PR SB
23	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	1.33,91	PR SB
24	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	1.34,02	PR SB
25	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	1.34,19	PR SB
26	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор            	MC1	IAR	1.34,25(0)	
27	Serebryakov, Andrej        	Серебряков, Андрей         	M?	IAR	1.34,25(7)	PR SB
28	Smirnov, Matvej (2008)     	Смирнов, Матвей (2008)     	MC1	IAR	1.34,38	PR SB
29	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	1.35,22	PR SB
30	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим              	M?	IAR	1.35,73	PR SB
31	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MC1	IAR	1.36,63	PR SB
32	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав           	MC2	IAR	1.36,88	PR SB
33	Shhigorczov, Ignat         	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MC2	IAR	1.37,80	PR SB
34	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MC1	IAR	1.38,18	PR SB
35	Dokash, Dmitrij            	Докаш, Дмитрий             	MC1	IAR	1.38,90	
36	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур           	M?	IAR	1.39,74	PR SB
37	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	1.40,03	
38	Shlyakhtin, Daniil         	Шляхтин, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.40,25	PR SB
39	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	1.41,75	PR SB
40	Morykit, Kirill            	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	1.41,79	PR SB
41	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MC2	IAR	1.45,23	PR SB
42	Safin, Timur               	Сафин, Тимур               	MC1	IAR	1.51,18	PR SB
43	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2007)  	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2007)   	MC1	IAR	1.53,75	PR SB
44	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	1.57,73	PR SB
45	Polunin, Pavel             	Полунин, Павел             	M?	IAR	2.07,47	PR SB
WDR	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MC1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 16 December 2021
1	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	MC2	IAR	4.25,84	PR SB
2	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	MC2	IAR	4.26,67	PR SB
3	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	4.38,36	PR SB
4	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	4.40,33	PR SB
5	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	4.43,36	PR SB
6	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	4.44,33	PR SB
7	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	4.46,51	PR SB
8	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MC1	IAR	4.48,52	PR SB
9	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC2	IAR	4.54,77	PR SB
10	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	4.55,54	PR SB
11	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)      	MC2	IAR	4.56,14	SB
12	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MC1	IAR	4.57,84	PR SB
13	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел           	M?	IAR	4.58,09	PR SB
14	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	5.00,89	PR SB
15	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений    	MC1	IAR	5.01,39	PR SB
16	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MC2	IAR	5.05,92	PR SB
17	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём               	MC1	IAR	5.06,45	PR SB
18	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	5.09,50	PR SB
19	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MC1	IAR	5.16,61	PR SB
20	Voronin, Viktor            	Воронин, Виктор            	MC1	IAR	5.16,78	PR SB
21	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MC1	IAR	5.22,64	PR SB
22	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	5.24,55	PR SB
23	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	5.25,31	PR SB
24	Yablonskij, Artur          	Яблонский, Артур           	M?	IAR	5.27,23	PR SB
25	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	5.28,83	PR SB
26	Mosolkov, Matvej           	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	5.44,55	PR SB
27	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	5.45,02	PR SB
28	Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	5.51,73	PR SB
29	Safin, Timur               	Сафин, Тимур               	MC1	IAR	6.25,34	PR SB
WDR	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MC1	IAR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names