Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District
Vologda
18 - 19 December 2021

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	42,65	PR SB
2	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	43,54	
3	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	43,62	SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	43,95	
5	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	44,05	
6	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	46,12	SB
7	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	46,40	SB
8	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	46,43	SB
9	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	46,46	SB
10	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	46,49	
11	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	47,38	
12	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	47,68	SB
13	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	48,10	
14	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	48,20	
15	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	49,44	PR SB
16	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	50,87	SB
17	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	51,51	SB
18	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	52,41	
19	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	52,70	PR SB
20	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	54,69	SB
21	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	55,08	SB
22	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	1.05,94	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	2.19,31	
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	2.22,32	SB
3	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	2.22,82	SB
4	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	2.24,18	
5	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	2.24,86	
6	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	2.26,83	
7	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	2.27,44	SB
8	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	2.31,33	
9	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	2.32,10	
10	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	2.33,60	
11	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	2.34,83	SB
12	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	2.37,73	SB
13	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	2.38,89	SB
14	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	2.39,00	
15	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	2.39,08	PR SB
16	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	2.42,53	SB
17	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	2.46,26	SB
18	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	2.51,70	PR SB
19	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	2.55,03	PR SB
20	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	2.55,80	
21	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	3.07,10	SB
DNS	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	45,38	SB
2	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	45,89	SB
3	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	45,99	
4	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	46,22	SB
5	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	46,49	SB
6	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	46,67	
7	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	47,01	
8	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	47,28	SB
9	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	47,75	PR SB
10	Uttu, Angelina             	Утту, Ангелина              	LC2	IAR	47,98	SB
11	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	48,20	SB
12	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	48,51	SB
13	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	48,67	SB
14	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	48,92	SB
15	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	49,15	PR SB
16	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	49,36	
17	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	49,50	SB
17	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	49,50	SB
19	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	49,61	
20	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	49,68	SB
21	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	50,70	SB
22	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	50,78	SB
23	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	50,84	PR SB
24	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	51,00	SB
25	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	51,16	SB
26	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	51,55	PR SB
27	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	51,57	SB
28	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	51,65	
29	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	52,07	PR SB
30	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	52,30	SB
31	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	52,60	PR SB
32	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	52,92	PR SB
33	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	53,42	SB
34	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	53,56	PR SB
35	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	54,20	PR SB
36	Filinskaya, Anastasiya     	Филинская, Анастасия        	L?	IAR	55,05	SB
37	Olshevskaya, Arina         	Ольшевская, Арина           	LC1	IAR	56,76	SB
38	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	59,23	PR SB
39	Protasova, Viktoriya       	Протасова, Виктория         	L?	IAR	1.01,36	PR SB
40	Rovba, Viktoriya           	Ровба, Виктория             	L?	IAR	1.06,36	SB
DQ	Dobrikova, Mariya          	Добрикова, Мария            	L?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	2.27,40	
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	2.29,55	
3	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.30,95	PR SB
4	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	2.31,82	
5	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	2.32,45	PR SB
6	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	2.33,27	SB
7	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.36,56	PR SB
8	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	2.36,62	
9	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	2.36,78	PR SB
10	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	2.38,40	
11	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.38,99	PR SB
12	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	2.39,50	
13	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	2.39,71	PR SB
14	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	2.39,80	PR SB
15	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	2.40,07	SB
16	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.41,20	PR SB
17	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	2.42,55	PR SB
18	Uttu, Angelina             	Утту, Ангелина              	LC2	IAR	2.42,77	SB
19	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	2.43,29	SB
20	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.44,51	PR SB
21	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	2.44,54	SB
22	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	2.47,14	PR SB
23	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	2.50,78	PR SB
24	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	2.51,36	PR SB
25	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	2.51,63	
26	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	2.52,05	PR SB
27	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	2.52,18	PR SB
28	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	2.52,37	SB
29	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.53,81	PR SB
30	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	2.55,49	PR SB
31	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	2.57,20	PR SB
32	Dobrikova, Mariya          	Добрикова, Мария            	L?	IAR	2.57,23	PR SB
33	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	2.59,75	PR SB
34	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	2.59,92	PR SB
35	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	3.01,19	PR SB
36	Olshevskaya, Arina         	Ольшевская, Арина           	LC1	IAR	3.03,65	PR SB
37	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	3.07,65	PR SB
38	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	3.24,59	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	1.31,53	SB
2	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.31,57	
3	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	1.32,85	
4	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	1.33,12	SB
5	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	1.33,94	
6	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	1.35,69	SB
7	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	1.35,99	
8	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	1.36,17	SB
9	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	1.37,78	SB
10	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	1.38,10	
11	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	1.38,39	
12	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	1.38,66	
13	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	1.42,09	
14	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	1.42,89	SB
15	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	1.43,83	SB
16	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	1.51,71	SB
17	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	1.53,13	SB
18	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	1.53,18	SB
19	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	1.55,16	PR SB
20	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	1.59,82	
21	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	2.03,60	SB
DNS	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	5.02,70	SB
2	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	5.12,00	SB
3	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	5.21,13	SB
4	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья              	LB2	IAR	5.26,11	SB
5	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	5.36,12	SB
6	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	5.36,22	
7	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	5.37,58	SB
8	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	5.38,72	SB
9	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	5.39,33	
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	5.41,47	SB
11	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	5.48,90	SB
12	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	5.50,82	SB
13	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	5.52,76	SB
14	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	5.55,92	PR SB
15	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	6.10,35	SB
16	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	6.11,71	SB
17	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	6.26,57	SB
18	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	6.34,43	PR SB
19	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	7.24,36	SB
DNS	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	1.34,21	SB
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	1.34,80	
3	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	1.36,17	
4	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.36,76	SB
5	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	1.36,84	SB
6	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	1.37,31	SB
7	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	1.38,95	SB
8	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	1.39,61	
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	1.40,86	
10	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	1.41,70	SB
11	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.41,83	SB
12	Uttu, Angelina             	Утту, Ангелина              	LC2	IAR	1.41,95	SB
13	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	1.43,24	SB
14	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	1.43,33	SB
15	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	1.43,53	SB
16	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.43,71	PR SB
17	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	1.44,15	SB
18	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	1.44,29	SB
19	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	1.44,96	PR SB
20	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	1.45,48	
21	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.45,56	SB
22	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	1.46,40	SB
23	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	1.46,72	SB
24	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	1.47,49	SB
25	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	1.47,61	SB
26	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.49,16	SB
27	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	1.51,18	SB
28	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.51,30	SB
29	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.51,44	PR SB
30	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	1.51,95	SB
31	Dobrikova, Mariya          	Добрикова, Мария            	L?	IAR	1.52,12	PR SB
32	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	1.53,27	PR SB
33	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	1.53,37	PR SB
34	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	1.53,50	PR SB
35	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	1.54,05	PR SB
36	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	1.56,12	SB
37	Olshevskaya, Arina         	Ольшевская, Арина           	LC1	IAR	1.59,93	SB
38	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	2.03,69	PR SB
39	Filinskaya, Anastasiya     	Филинская, Анастасия        	L?	IAR	2.04,01	SB
DNS	Rovba, Viktoriya           	Ровба, Виктория             	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Protasova, Viktoriya       	Протасова, Виктория         	L?	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	5.20,27	
2	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	5.22,71	SB
3	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	5.22,75	PR SB
4	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	5.28,31	SB
5	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	5.38,87	SB
6	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	5.40,70	PR SB
7	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	5.41,36	PR SB
8	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	5.43,25	PR SB
9	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	5.44,40	PR SB
10	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	5.49,06	PR SB
11	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	5.49,18	PR SB
12	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.50,29	PR SB
13	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	5.51,36	
14	Uttu, Angelina             	Утту, Ангелина              	LC2	IAR	5.51,69	SB
15	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	5.52,92	SB
16	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	5.54,65	PR SB
17	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	5.57,89	PR SB
18	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	6.02,99	PR SB
19	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	6.04,90	PR SB
20	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	6.06,83	
21	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	6.09,43	PR SB
22	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	6.09,49	SB
23	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	6.09,88	SB
24	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	6.11,41	PR SB
25	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	6.15,20	PR SB
26	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	6.24,36	PR SB
DNS	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	38,89	
2	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	39,40	PR SB
3	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	39,67	
4	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	39,78	
5	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	40,17	
6	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	40,39	PR SB
7	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	40,56	SB
8	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	40,60	
9	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	40,63	
10	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	41,00	SB
11	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	41,43	
12	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	42,03	PR SB
13	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	42,04	SB
14	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	42,12	
15	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	42,19	
15	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	42,19	PR SB
17	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	42,39	SB
18	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	42,43	
19	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	42,44	
20	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	42,62	SB
21	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	42,65	PR SB
22	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	42,99	PR SB
23	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	43,03	PR SB
24	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	43,15	
25	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	43,21	SB
26	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	MN1	IAR	43,27	PR SB
27	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	43,41	SB
28	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	43,44	SB
29	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	43,54	PR SB
30	Maslov, Sergej             	Маслов, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	43,67	SB
31	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	43,83	
32	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	43,95	
33	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	44,03	SB
34	Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	44,07	
35	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	44,14	SB
36	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	44,38	SB
37	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	45,10	SB
38	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	45,11	SB
39	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман       	MB2	IAR	45,32	SB
40	Arteev, Artem              	Артеев, Артем               	M?	IAR	45,85	PR SB
41	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	45,98	SB
42	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	46,04	PR SB
43	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав             	M?	IAR	46,63	PR SB
44	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)     	MB1	IAR	46,66	PR SB
45	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил               	MB2	IAR	47,34	PR SB
46	Burangulov, Yan            	Бурангулов, Ян              	MB1	IAR	48,50	SB
47	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	57,45	
48	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	57,93	
49	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	1.10,94	SB
DNF	Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим             	M?	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	4.28,20	SB
2	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	4.29,23	SB
3	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	4.31,65	
4	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	4.32,18	
5	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	4.35,94	SB
6	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	4.36,86	
7	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	4.36,99	
8	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	4.37,93	SB
9	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	4.39,26	PR SB
10	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	4.39,79	
11	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	4.41,26	PR SB
12	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	4.43,35	
13	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	4.45,11	SB
14	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	4.50,06	SB
15	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	4.50,65	SB
16	Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	4.51,59	SB
17	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	4.51,62	SB
18	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	4.52,42	
19	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	4.54,06	PR SB
20	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	4.54,39	SB
21	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	4.56,02	
22	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	4.58,57	SB
23	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	4.59,11	SB
24	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	5.03,57	SB
25	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	5.03,85	SB
26	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	5.05,78	SB
27	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	5.07,95	PR SB
28	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	5.09,12	SB
29	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	5.09,61	
30	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	5.11,15	SB
31	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	5.11,81	SB
32	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	MN1	IAR	5.15,43	SB
33	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	5.16,66	SB
34	Maslov, Sergej             	Маслов, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	5.16,86	PR SB
35	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	5.17,19	SB
36	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	5.18,28	SB
37	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	5.18,44	SB
38	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	5.19,36	SB
39	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	5.20,93	SB
40	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	5.33,03	SB
41	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман       	MB2	IAR	5.36,37	
42	Burangulov, Yan            	Бурангулов, Ян              	MB1	IAR	5.41,03	PR SB
43	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	5.45,56	PR SB
44	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	5.46,67	PR SB
45	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	5.48,35	PR SB
46	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)     	MB1	IAR	5.50,42	PR SB
47	Arteev, Artem              	Артеев, Артем               	M?	IAR	6.02,37	PR SB
48	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил               	MB2	IAR	6.03,60	PR SB
DNS	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	39,70	
2	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	41,99	PR SB
3	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)    	MC2	IAR	42,18	
4	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	42,39	
5	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	42,41	PR SB
6	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	42,49	
7	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	42,70	SB
8	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	42,98	PR SB
9	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	43,18	PR SB
10	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	43,54	PR SB
11	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	43,74	PR SB
12	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	43,99	PR SB
13	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	44,00	
14	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	44,10	
15	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	44,68	SB
16	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей              	MC2	IAR	44,70	PR SB
17	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	44,86	PR SB
18	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	44,94	SB
19	Chiviksin, Mark            	Чивиксин, Марк              	M?	IAR	45,00	PR SB
19	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	45,00	PR SB
21	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	45,28	
22	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	45,40	PR SB
22	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	45,40	PR SB
24	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	45,56	PR SB
25	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	45,72	PR SB
26	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	45,79	PR SB
27	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	46,13	SB
28	Shabanov, Feliks           	Шабанов, Феликс             	MC2	IAR	46,86	PR SB
29	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	46,92	
30	Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир        	M?	IAR	46,93	PR SB
31	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	47,15	SB
32	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	47,17	PR SB
33	Lapshin, Semyon            	Лапшин, Семён               	M?	IAR	47,46	PR SB
34	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	47,61	PR SB
35	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим               	M?	IAR	47,70	PR SB
36	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	47,88	PR SB
37	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	47,89	PR SB
38	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)   	MC1	IAR	48,03	PR SB
39	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	48,10	PR SB
40	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий                	M?	IAR	48,56	PR SB
41	Pavlov, Stepan             	Павлов, Степан              	MC1	IAR	49,19	PR SB
42	Starodubcev, Aleksandr     	Стародубцев, Александр      	MC2	IAR	49,20	PR SB
43	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	49,24	SB
44	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	49,58	PR SB
45	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	49,60	PR SB
46	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил            	M?	IAR	49,75	PR SB
47	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC1	IAR	49,88	PR SB
48	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий           	MC1	IAR	49,98	PR SB
49	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	50,00	
50	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	50,15	PR SB
51	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	50,27	PR SB
52	Sorokin, Maksim (2)        	Сорокин, Максим (2)         	M?	IAR	50,70	PR SB
53	Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел           	M?	IAR	51,39	PR SB
54	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат            	MC1	IAR	51,55	SB
55	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	53,60	
56	Peltikhin, Zakhar          	Пельтихин, Захар            	MC1	IAR	56,85	PR SB
57	Puczko, Roman              	Пуцко, Роман                	MC2	IAR	57,75	PR SB
58	Vdovenko, Vyacheslav       	Вдовенко, Вячеслав          	M?	IAR	58,34	PR SB
59	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	59,00	SB
60	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	1.13,07	
61	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав          	M?	IAR	1.13,50	SB
DQ	Baranov, Egor              	Баранов, Егор               	M?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 18 December 2021
1	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	2.13,02	SB
2	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	2.15,70	SB
3	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	2.17,27	
4	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)    	MC2	IAR	2.18,52	
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	2.19,70	
6	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	2.19,97	PR SB
7	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	2.20,31	
8	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	2.20,68	PR SB
9	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	2.21,16	
10	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	2.21,20	PR SB
11	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	2.21,39	PR SB
12	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	2.22,22	PR SB
13	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	2.23,24	PR SB
14	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	2.24,56	
15	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	2.25,63	PR SB
16	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	2.25,84	PR SB
17	Chiviksin, Mark            	Чивиксин, Марк              	M?	IAR	2.26,60	PR SB
18	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	2.27,92	PR SB
19	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	2.28,53	
20	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	2.28,82	SB
21	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.29,05	
22	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей              	MC2	IAR	2.30,14	SB
23	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	2.31,92	PR SB
24	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	2.32,15	PR SB
25	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	2.33,16	SB
26	Baranov, Egor              	Баранов, Егор               	M?	IAR	2.33,24	PR SB
27	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	2.33,69	PR SB
28	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	2.34,58	
29	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.34,64	PR SB
30	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	2.34,83	SB
31	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.35,20	PR SB
32	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	2.36,38	
33	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	2.37,42	PR SB
34	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	2.38,05	PR SB
35	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	2.38,15	SB
36	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	2.39,31	SB
37	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)   	MC1	IAR	2.39,98	PR SB
38	Lapshin, Semyon            	Лапшин, Семён               	M?	IAR	2.40,22	PR SB
39	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	2.40,62	PR SB
40	Starodubcev, Aleksandr     	Стародубцев, Александр      	MC2	IAR	2.42,13	PR SB
41	Shabanov, Feliks           	Шабанов, Феликс             	MC2	IAR	2.42,39	PR SB
42	Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир        	M?	IAR	2.43,23	PR SB
43	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий           	MC1	IAR	2.43,86	PR SB
44	Pavlov, Stepan             	Павлов, Степан              	MC1	IAR	2.44,04	PR SB
45	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	2.45,35	PR SB
46	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	2.46,08	PR SB
47	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим               	M?	IAR	2.46,39	PR SB
48	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	2.46,59	PR SB
49	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.48,39	
50	Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел           	M?	IAR	2.52,15	PR SB
51	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил            	M?	IAR	2.53,40	PR SB
52	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC1	IAR	2.54,25	PR SB
53	Sorokin, Maksim (2)        	Сорокин, Максим (2)         	M?	IAR	2.54,40	PR SB
54	Peltikhin, Zakhar          	Пельтихин, Захар            	MC1	IAR	3.15,55	PR SB
DNS	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий                	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат            	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vdovenko, Vyacheslav       	Вдовенко, Вячеслав          	M?	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	2.04,13	
2	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	2.06,01	
3	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	2.06,83	
4	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	2.07,72	PR SB
5	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	2.08,94	
6	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	2.09,36	SB
7	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	2.11,90	PR SB
8	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	2.12,14	
9	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	2.12,38	SB
10	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	2.13,01	
11	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	2.13,25	
12	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	2.14,00	SB
13	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	2.14,52	SB
14	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	2.15,16	
15	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	2.15,30	SB
16	Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	2.15,37	SB
17	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	2.15,49	SB
18	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	2.16,75	
19	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	2.17,38	SB
20	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	2.17,90	SB
21	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	2.18,33	SB
22	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	2.18,66	SB
23	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	2.19,95	
24	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	2.20,24	SB
25	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	2.20,89	
26	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	2.21,19	SB
27	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	2.21,25	
28	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	2.24,05	SB
29	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	2.24,68	PR SB
30	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	2.25,52	
31	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	2.27,15	SB
32	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	2.27,52	PR SB
33	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	2.28,34	SB
34	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	2.28,73	SB
35	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	2.29,15	SB
36	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	2.29,49	SB
37	Maslov, Sergej             	Маслов, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	2.29,95	SB
38	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	2.30,21	SB
39	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	MN1	IAR	2.30,89	SB
40	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	2.31,13	SB
41	Belocerkovskij, Roman      	Белоцерковский, Роман       	MB2	IAR	2.31,14	
42	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	2.36,66	SB
43	Burangulov, Yan            	Бурангулов, Ян              	MB1	IAR	2.39,36	SB
44	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	2.39,52	PR SB
45	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	2.41,20	PR SB
46	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав             	M?	IAR	2.41,50	
47	Arteev, Artem              	Артеев, Артем               	M?	IAR	2.43,69	SB
48	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)     	MB1	IAR	2.43,74	PR SB
49	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил               	MB2	IAR	2.47,85	PR SB
DNF	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	7.43,08	PR SB
2	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	7.58,50	SB
3	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	8.03,10	SB
4	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	8.04,11	SB
5	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	8.05,67	
6	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	8.06,49	SB
7	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	8.12,80	SB
8	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	8.16,27	PR SB
9	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	8.17,17	PR SB
10	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	8.24,80	PR SB
11	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	8.26,20	PR SB
12	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	8.27,17	PR SB
13	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	8.31,88	PR SB
14	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	8.32,89	SB
15	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	8.32,99	PR SB
16	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	8.35,14	PR SB
17	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	8.41,41	PR SB
18	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	8.46,20	SB
19	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	8.50,83	PR SB
20	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	8.50,92	SB
21	Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	8.56,20	SB
22	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	8.58,80	PR SB
23	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	9.04,51	PR SB
24	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	9.04,98	PR SB
25	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	9.12,52	SB
26	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	9.16,07	PR SB
27	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	9.26,53	SB
DQ	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	1.22,68	
2	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	1.24,85	SB
3	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	1.26,10	SB
4	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.27,81	
5	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)    	MC2	IAR	1.28,62	SB
6	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	1.28,77	
7	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.29,20	
8	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	1.29,26	SB
9	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	1.29,42	PR SB
10	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	1.30,24	
11	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	1.31,93	PR SB
12	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	1.32,00	PR SB
13	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	1.32,65	PR SB
14	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	1.33,57	SB
15	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	1.33,58	
16	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	1.34,10	SB
17	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	1.34,52	
17	Chiviksin, Mark            	Чивиксин, Марк              	M?	IAR	1.34,52	PR SB
19	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	1.35,01	PR SB
20	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	1.35,54	PR SB
21	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей              	MC2	IAR	1.35,71	SB
22	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	1.35,81	SB
23	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	1.35,89	
24	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	1.35,92	PR SB
25	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.36,15	PR SB
26	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	1.36,69	
27	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	1.37,32	SB
28	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	1.37,79	SB
29	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	1.37,90	
30	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	1.38,54	PR SB
31	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	1.38,69	SB
32	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	1.39,97	PR SB
33	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	1.40,89	PR SB
34	Baranov, Egor              	Баранов, Егор               	M?	IAR	1.41,50	PR SB
35	Shabanov, Feliks           	Шабанов, Феликс             	MC2	IAR	1.41,99	PR SB
36	Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир        	M?	IAR	1.42,41	PR SB
37	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	1.42,61	PR SB
38	Lapshin, Semyon            	Лапшин, Семён               	M?	IAR	1.42,90	SB
39	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	1.43,24	
40	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий           	MC1	IAR	1.43,26	PR SB
41	Starodubcev, Aleksandr     	Стародубцев, Александр      	MC2	IAR	1.43,29	PR SB
42	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	1.43,31	
43	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	1.44,16	SB
43	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим               	M?	IAR	1.44,16	PR SB
45	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	1.44,17	PR SB
46	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	1.44,23	PR SB
47	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий                	M?	IAR	1.44,42	PR SB
48	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	1.44,73	PR SB
49	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	1.45,21	PR SB
50	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.45,87	PR SB
51	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	1.45,92	
52	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC1	IAR	1.47,66	PR SB
53	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)      	MC2	IAR	1.50,47	
54	Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел           	M?	IAR	1.50,90	SB
55	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)   	MC1	IAR	1.51,13	SB
56	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат            	MC1	IAR	1.53,15	PR SB
57	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	1.55,00	SB
58	Pavlov, Stepan             	Павлов, Степан              	MC1	IAR	1.58,80	
59	Peltikhin, Zakhar          	Пельтихин, Захар            	MC1	IAR	2.05,14	PR SB
60	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав          	M?	IAR	2.06,28	PR SB
61	Puczko, Roman              	Пуцко, Роман                	MC2	IAR	2.11,09	SB
DNS	Vdovenko, Vyacheslav       	Вдовенко, Вячеслав          	M?	IAR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 19 December 2021
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	4.49,02	
2	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	4.49,85	SB
3	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	4.54,46	SB
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	4.56,00	SB
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	4.56,11	
6	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	4.56,51	
7	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	4.58,75	SB
8	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	5.03,58	SB
9	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	5.03,68	PR SB
10	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	5.03,73	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)    	MC2	IAR	5.04,11	PR SB
12	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	5.04,43	PR SB
13	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	5.07,08	PR SB
14	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	5.07,70	PR SB
15	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	5.10,12	
16	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	5.12,09	PR SB
17	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	5.19,91	SB
18	Chiviksin, Mark            	Чивиксин, Марк              	M?	IAR	5.20,91	PR SB
19	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	5.22,72	
20	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	5.22,94	PR SB
21	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	5.23,73	PR SB
22	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	5.25,29	PR SB
23	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей              	MC2	IAR	5.30,98	SB
24	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	5.34,53	PR SB
25	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	5.35,04	PR SB
26	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	5.35,75	PR SB
27	Baranov, Egor              	Баранов, Егор               	M?	IAR	5.43,36	PR SB
28	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	5.48,90	SB
29	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	6.00,18	

            

Native Language Names