Ekaterinburg City Championships
Ekaterinburg
28 November 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 28 November 2021
1	Botalova, Angelina    	Боталова, Ангелина    	LA2	IAR	50,50	
2	Pentina, Alyona       	Пентина, Алёна        	LA2	IAR	50,58	
3	Soloveva, Kristina    	Соловьева, Кристина   	LA1	IAR	50,61	

1000m Women - Junior A - 28 November 2021
1	Botalova, Angelina    	Боталова, Ангелина    	LA2	IAR	1.43,91	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya    	Кононенко, Ксения     	LA2	IAR	1.43,97	
3	Pentina, Alyona       	Пентина, Алёна        	LA2	IAR	1.44,07	

500m Women - Junior B - 28 November 2021
1	Kulikova, Margarita   	Куликова, Маргарита   	LB2	IAR	48,74	
2	Akhmatnurova, Alina   	Ахматнурова, Алина    	LB2	IAR	48,97	
3	Saitgareeva, Diana    	Саитгареева, Диана    	L?	IAR	55,79	PR SB
4	Gallyamova, Diana     	Галлямова, Диана      	LB2	IAR	57,32	SB
5	Dityateva, Alisa      	Дитятева, Алиса       	LB1	IAR	57,41	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 28 November 2021
1	Kulikova, Margarita   	Куликова, Маргарита   	LB2	IAR	1.37,03	
2	Akhmatnurova, Alina   	Ахматнурова, Алина    	LB2	IAR	1.46,24	SB
3	Saitgareeva, Diana    	Саитгареева, Диана    	L?	IAR	1.55,10	PR SB
4	Gallyamova, Diana     	Галлямова, Диана      	LB2	IAR	2.01,00	SB
5	Kistanova, Arina      	Кистанова, Арина      	L?	IAR	2.01,22	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 28 November 2021
1	Deeva, Anna           	Деева, Анна           	LC2	IAR	47,22	
2	Spiridonova, Margarita	Спиридонова, Маргарита	LC1	IAR	48,02	SB
3	Fedoseenko, Yana      	Федосеенко, Яна       	LC2	IAR	50,24	
4	Yakovleva, Alyona     	Яковлева, Алёна       	LC2	IAR	51,76	SB
5	Antoshina, Ekaterina  	Антошина, Екатерина   	LYA	IAR	52,01	PR SB
6	Dripapa, Taisiya      	Дрипапа, Таисия       	LC2	IAR	52,07	
7	Afanaseva, Alina      	Афанасьева, Алина     	LC1	IAR	52,16	
8	Plotnikova, Sofiya    	Плотникова, София     	LC1	IAR	52,64	
9	Khalikova, Alina      	Халикова, Алина       	LC1	IAR	52,69	
10	Plotnikova, Elizaveta 	Плотникова, Елизавета 	LC1	IAR	52,90	
11	Rozhkova, Olesya      	Рожкова, Олеся        	LC2	IAR	53,84	SB
12	Mulyukova, Darya      	Мулюкова, Дарья       	LYA	IAR	54,21	PR SB
13	Pyurko, Alisa         	Пюрко, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	55,39	SB
14	Bajramova, Sevidzh    	Байрамова, Севидж     	L?	IAR	55,63	SB
15	Golendukhina, Polina  	Голендухина, Полина   	L?	IAR	56,60	SB
16	Bolotova, Sofiya      	Болотова, София       	L?	IAR	57,44	PR SB
17	Gallyamova, Alina     	Галлямова, Алина      	LC1	IAR	58,22	SB
18	Sannikova, Irina      	Санникова, Ирина      	L?	IAR	58,79	PR SB
19	Kazakova, Tatyana     	Казакова, Татьяна     	L?	IAR	1.03,09	PR SB
20	Akbirova, Aliya       	Акбирова, Алия        	L?	IAR	1.03,27	PR SB
21	Isaeva, Alisa         	Исаева, Алиса         	LC2	IAR	1.13,99	
DQ	Kudajkulova, Ajdemi   	Кудайкулова, Айдеми   	L?	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior C - 28 November 2021
1	Deeva, Anna           	Деева, Анна           	LC2	IAR	1.36,52	
2	Spiridonova, Margarita	Спиридонова, Маргарита	LC1	IAR	1.36,82	
3	Fedoseenko, Yana      	Федосеенко, Яна       	LC2	IAR	1.40,10	
4	Yakovleva, Alyona     	Яковлева, Алёна       	LC2	IAR	1.43,70	SB
5	Plotnikova, Elizaveta 	Плотникова, Елизавета 	LC1	IAR	1.45,28	
6	Khalikova, Alina      	Халикова, Алина       	LC1	IAR	1.45,57	
7	Plotnikova, Sofiya    	Плотникова, София     	LC1	IAR	1.45,83	
8	Isaeva, Alisa         	Исаева, Алиса         	LC2	IAR	1.46,36	
9	Antoshina, Ekaterina  	Антошина, Екатерина   	LYA	IAR	1.46,42	PR SB
10	Dripapa, Taisiya      	Дрипапа, Таисия       	LC2	IAR	1.47,02	
11	Afanaseva, Alina      	Афанасьева, Алина     	LC1	IAR	1.47,43	
12	Kudajkulova, Ajdemi   	Кудайкулова, Айдеми   	L?	IAR	1.55,77	PR SB
13	Mulyukova, Darya      	Мулюкова, Дарья       	LYA	IAR	1.55,85	PR SB
14	Gallyamova, Alina     	Галлямова, Алина      	LC1	IAR	1.58,48	PR SB
15	Komarovskaya, Polina  	Комаровская, Полина   	L?	IAR	1.58,51	PR SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 28 November 2021
1	Sherstobitova, Tatyana	Шерстобитова, Татьяна 	LN3	IAR	47,19	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 28 November 2021
1	Sherstobitova, Tatyana	Шерстобитова, Татьяна 	LN3	IAR	1.41,07	

500m Men - Junior A - 28 November 2021
1	Troshkov, Ilya        	Трошков, Илья         	MA1	IAR	42,55	
2	Epishin, Konstantin   	Епишин, Константин    	MA1	IAR	45,28	SB
3	Lazarev, Roman        	Лазарев, Роман        	MA1	IAR	45,31	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 28 November 2021
1	Troshkov, Ilya        	Трошков, Илья         	MA1	IAR	1.27,47	
2	Epishin, Konstantin   	Епишин, Константин    	MA1	IAR	1.33,25	SB
3	Bulatov, Anton        	Булатов, Антон        	MA2	IAR	1.33,38	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 28 November 2021
1	Bolotov, Kirill       	Болотов, Кирилл       	MB1	IAR	45,38	
2	Solomin, Egor         	Соломин, Егор         	MB1	IAR	45,65	SB
3	Evdokimov, Pavel      	Евдокимов, Павел      	MB1	IAR	47,53	
4	Tumanov, Yaroslav     	Туманов, Ярослав      	M?	IAR	49,05	SB
5	Bolotov, Andrej       	Болотов, Андрей       	M?	IAR	49,13	SB
6	Cheldaev, Aleksandr   	Челдаев, Александр    	M?	IAR	50,98	SB
7	Baklanov, Arsenij     	Бакланов, Арсений     	MB2	IAR	51,01	SB
DNF	Saltykov, Ivan        	Салтыков, Иван        	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Malcev, Dmitrij       	Мальцев, Дмитрий      	M?	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 November 2021
1	Evdokimov, Pavel      	Евдокимов, Павел      	MB1	IAR	1.32,32	PR SB
2	Solomin, Egor         	Соломин, Егор         	MB1	IAR	1.34,54	SB
3	Bolotov, Kirill       	Болотов, Кирилл       	MB1	IAR	1.39,05	SB
4	Bolotov, Andrej       	Болотов, Андрей       	M?	IAR	1.42,14	SB
5	Tumanov, Yaroslav     	Туманов, Ярослав      	M?	IAR	1.42,16	PR SB
6	Khudyakov, Ilya       	Худяков, Илья         	M?	IAR	1.42,29	SB
7	Govorukhin, Nikita    	Говорухин, Никита     	MB2	IAR	1.42,34	SB
8	Cheldaev, Aleksandr   	Челдаев, Александр    	M?	IAR	1.45,89	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 28 November 2021
1	Zavyalov, Bogdan      	Завьялов, Богдан      	MC2	IAR	44,60	
2	Sitnikov, Egor (2008) 	Ситников, Егор (2008) 	MC1	IAR	44,63	
3	Chistyakov, Fedor     	Чистяков, Федор       	MC2	IAR	44,72	
4	Elovikov, Mikhail     	Еловиков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	44,85	
5	Panov, Danil          	Панов, Данил          	MC2	IAR	45,81	SB
6	Sherstnev, Georgij    	Шерстнев, Георгий     	MC1	IAR	46,28	
7	Lopaev, Aleksandr     	Лопаев, Александр     	MC1	IAR	46,39	
8	Gajsin, Denis         	Гайсин, Денис         	MC2	IAR	47,61	
9	Chernavskij, Anton    	Чернавский, Антон     	MC1	IAR	47,73	PR SB
10	Neczvetaev, Mikhail   	Нецветаев, Михаил     	MC1	IAR	48,02	
11	Shaimov, Timofej      	Шаимов, Тимофей       	MC1	IAR	48,63	
12	Chuprakov, Mikhail    	Чупраков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	48,97	PR SB
13	Kardakov, Konstantin  	Кардаков, Константин  	MYA	IAR	49,21	PR SB
14	Kirillov, Nikita      	Кириллов, Никита      	MYA	IAR	49,57	PR SB
15	Kirillov, Artem       	Кириллов, Артем       	MC2	IAR	50,54	SB
16	Sychev, Trofim        	Сычев, Трофим         	MC2	IAR	51,37	
17	Ajdarbekov, Syjmyk    	Айдарбеков, Сыймык    	MYA	IAR	51,47	PR SB
18	Ignatev, Yurij        	Игнатьев, Юрий        	MC1	IAR	51,88	
19	Neczvetaev, Artem     	Нецветаев, Артем      	M?	IAR	51,93	PR SB
20	Golovkov, Aleksej     	Головков, Алексей     	MC1	IAR	54,80	
21	Ekhlakov, Mikhail     	Ехлаков, Михаил       	MC1	IAR	55,65	
22	Alekseev, Rodion      	Алексеев, Родион      	M?	IAR	57,25	PR SB
23	Porotnikov, Yaroslav  	Поротников, Ярослав   	MYA	IAR	59,98	PR SB
24	Bragin, Pavel         	Брагин, Павел         	M?	IAR	1.00,27	PR SB
25	Kozlov, Vladislav     	Козлов, Владислав     	M?	IAR	1.12,50	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 November 2021
1	Elovikov, Mikhail     	Еловиков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	1.29,39	
2	Chistyakov, Fedor     	Чистяков, Федор       	MC2	IAR	1.30,78	
3	Sitnikov, Egor (2008) 	Ситников, Егор (2008) 	MC1	IAR	1.33,19	SB
4	Zavyalov, Bogdan      	Завьялов, Богдан      	MC2	IAR	1.33,54	
5	Sherstnev, Georgij    	Шерстнев, Георгий     	MC1	IAR	1.33,68	
6	Lopaev, Aleksandr     	Лопаев, Александр     	MC1	IAR	1.35,65	
7	Panov, Danil          	Панов, Данил          	MC2	IAR	1.35,76	SB
8	Chernavskij, Anton    	Чернавский, Антон     	MC1	IAR	1.36,82	SB
9	Gajsin, Denis         	Гайсин, Денис         	MC2	IAR	1.37,63	
10	Neczvetaev, Mikhail   	Нецветаев, Михаил     	MC1	IAR	1.38,19	
11	Shaimov, Timofej      	Шаимов, Тимофей       	MC1	IAR	1.40,12	
12	Sychev, Trofim        	Сычев, Трофим         	MC2	IAR	1.42,30	
13	Chuprakov, Mikhail    	Чупраков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	1.43,32	PR SB
14	Gusev, Andrej (2006)  	Гусев, Андрей (2006)  	MB1	IAR	1.43,35	SB
15	Korol, Gleb           	Король, Глеб          	MC2	IAR	1.44,23	PR SB
16	Kardakov, Konstantin  	Кардаков, Константин  	MYA	IAR	1.44,87	PR SB
17	Ignatev, Yurij        	Игнатьев, Юрий        	MC1	IAR	1.45,29	
18	Ajdarbekov, Syjmyk    	Айдарбеков, Сыймык    	MYA	IAR	1.48,66	SB
19	Golovkov, Aleksej     	Головков, Алексей     	MC1	IAR	1.52,43	
20	Baskakov, Aleksej     	Баскаков, Алексей     	M?	IAR	1.53,67	PR SB
21	Ekhlakov, Mikhail     	Ехлаков, Михаил       	MC1	IAR	1.55,26	
22	Bragin, Pavel         	Брагин, Павел         	M?	IAR	1.55,35	PR SB
23	Naumov, Dmitrij       	Наумов, Дмитрий       	MC1	IAR	1.55,53	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2021
1	Alisejchik, Sergej    	Алисейчик, Сергей     	M30	IAR	45,98	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2021
1	Alisejchik, Sergej    	Алисейчик, Сергей     	M30	IAR	1.32,07	SB

            

Native Language Names