Ural Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Ekaterinburg
12 - 13 January 2022

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	43,43	
2	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	IAR	44,51	
3	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	45,05	
4	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	45,20	
5	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	IAR	45,34	
6	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	45,50	
7	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	45,66	
8	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	45,83	
9	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	45,94	
10	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	45,96	
11	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	46,05	
12	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	46,39	
13	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	46,62	
14	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,63	
15	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	46,95	
16	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	47,22	
17	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	47,57	
18	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	47,96	
19	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	47,97	
20	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	48,17	
21	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	48,74	
22	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	48,98	
23	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	49,84	PR SB
24	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	50,68	
25	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	50,74	
26	Kuzmina, Evgeniya         	Кузьмина, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	51,20	
27	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	51,31	
28	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника       	LB1	IAR	52,43	
29	Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	52,54	
30	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	54,82	SB
DNS	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra     	Михалева, Александра     	LB2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	2.22,16	
2	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	IAR	2.23,25	
3	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	2.24,33	
4	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	2.26,45	
5	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	2.26,49	
6	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	IAR	2.27,51	
7	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	2.28,86	
8	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	2.29,58	
9	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	2.29,63	
10	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	2.29,88	
11	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	2.31,42	
12	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	2.31,46	
13	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	2.32,47	
14	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	2.33,03	
15	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	2.35,03	
16	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	2.35,35	
17	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	2.36,54	
18	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	2.37,00	
19	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	2.37,56	
20	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	2.39,14	
21	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	2.40,79	
22	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	2.42,47	SB
23	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	2.47,97	
24	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника       	LB1	IAR	2.50,61	
25	Kuzmina, Evgeniya         	Кузьмина, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	2.51,55	
26	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	2.59,96	
27	Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	3.00,32	
28	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	3.03,65	
DNS	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	43,06	
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	44,11	
3	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	45,40	
4	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	45,42	
5	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	45,44	
6	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	45,50	SB
7	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	45,68	
8	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	46,11	
9	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	46,18	
10	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	46,27	
11	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	46,42	
12	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	46,75	
12	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	46,75	
14	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	47,12	
15	Kajmakova, Elizaveta      	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	47,34	
16	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	47,40	
17	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	47,46	
18	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	47,82	
19	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	48,25	
20	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	48,28	
21	Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена          	LC1	IAR	48,31	
22	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	48,33	
23	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	48,45	
24	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	48,57	
25	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	48,82	
26	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	49,25	
26	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	49,25	
28	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LC2	IAR	49,43	SB
29	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	49,44	
30	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	49,48	
31	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	49,66	
32	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYA	IAR	49,71	SB
33	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	49,75	
34	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	50,21	PR SB
35	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	50,45	
36	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	50,52	
37	Zicer, Valeriya           	Зицер, Валерия           	LC1	IAR	50,56	
38	Sokolova, Yana            	Соколова, Яна            	LC1	IAR	50,80	
39	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LC2	IAR	50,96	
40	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LC2	IAR	51,25	PR SB
41	Panchishnova, Elizaveta   	Панчишнова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	51,70	
42	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	51,80	
43	Ryazanova, Valeriya       	Рязанова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	51,85	
44	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	52,38	
45	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	52,52	PR SB
46	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	53,34	SB
47	Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина         	LC2	IAR	55,30	SB
48	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	55,57	PR SB
49	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	56,36	
50	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.14,14	
51	Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	1.20,45	

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	2.20,36	
2	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	2.22,47	
3	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	2.24,59	
4	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	2.24,83	
5	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	2.27,41	
6	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	2.27,42	SB
7	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	2.27,74	
8	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	2.28,39	
9	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	2.28,76	PR SB
10	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	2.29,35	
11	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	2.29,47	
12	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	2.30,12	
13	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	2.30,63	
14	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	2.30,66	
15	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	2.31,50	
16	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	2.32,27	
17	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LC2	IAR	2.33,33	PR SB
18	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	2.33,47	
19	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	2.34,95	
20	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	2.36,39	
21	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	2.36,90	
22	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	2.37,28	
23	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	2.37,43	
24	Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена          	LC1	IAR	2.37,60	
25	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	2.38,32	PR SB
26	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	2.38,65	
27	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	2.39,23	
28	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	2.39,87	
29	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	2.40,93	
30	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	2.42,62	
31	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	2.44,27	
32	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	2.45,26	
33	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	2.46,22	
34	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	2.46,33	
35	Zicer, Valeriya           	Зицер, Валерия           	LC1	IAR	2.47,44	
36	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	2.47,69	
37	Sokolova, Yana            	Соколова, Яна            	LC1	IAR	2.49,63	
38	Kajmakova, Elizaveta      	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	2.50,43	
39	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	2.50,68	PR SB
40	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	2.50,86	
41	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	2.51,56	PR SB
42	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	2.53,99	PR SB
43	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	2.54,36	
44	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LC2	IAR	2.58,03	PR SB
45	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LC2	IAR	3.00,65	
46	Panchishnova, Elizaveta   	Панчишнова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	3.04,32	
DNS	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYA	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина         	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Ryazanova, Valeriya       	Рязанова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	1.28,28	
2	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	1.28,31	
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	IAR	1.31,03	
4	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	IAR	1.31,11	
5	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	1.31,97	
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	1.32,79	
7	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	1.33,12	
8	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	1.33,85	
9	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	1.34,02	
10	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	1.34,15	
11	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	1.34,32	
12	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	1.34,40	
13	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	1.34,48	
14	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	1.34,53	
15	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	1.36,41	
16	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	1.36,80	
17	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	1.37,03	
18	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	1.37,94	
19	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	1.38,65	
20	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	1.39,31	
21	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	1.39,81	
22	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	1.40,10	
23	Kuzmina, Evgeniya         	Кузьмина, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	1.43,31	
24	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	1.43,67	
25	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	1.45,63	SB
26	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника       	LB1	IAR	1.46,06	
27	Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	1.49,31	
28	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	1.49,59	
29	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	1.56,93	SB
WDR	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	5.03,54	
2	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	5.17,36	
3	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	5.19,21	
4	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	5.19,40	
5	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	5.20,90	
6	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	5.21,84	
7	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	5.23,83	
8	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	5.25,27	
9	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	IAR	5.26,44	
10	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	5.30,91	
11	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	5.33,52	
12	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	5.34,69	
13	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	5.35,12	
14	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	5.38,26	
15	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	5.41,81	
16	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	5.49,79	
17	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	5.52,73	
18	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника       	LB1	IAR	5.54,42	
19	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	5.58,98	SB
20	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	6.05,71	
21	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	6.13,30	
DNS	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kuzmina, Evgeniya         	Кузьмина, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	7.25,03	30
2	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	7.25,32	24
3	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	7.26,03	13
4	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	7.26,48	4
5	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	8.01,60	3
6	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	7.27,41	2
7	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	7.26,87	2
8	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	7.27,17	1
9	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	7.27,90	
10	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	7.30,07	
11	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	7.31,39	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	1.29,95	
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	1.30,75	
3	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	1.33,30	
4	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	1.34,05	
5	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	1.34,30	
6	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	1.34,40	
7	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	1.34,99	
8	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.35,06	
9	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.35,49	
10	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	1.35,60	
11	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	1.36,60	
12	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	1.36,88	
13	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	1.37,00	
14	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	1.37,12	
15	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	1.37,45	
16	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	1.37,49	
17	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	1.38,13	
18	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LC2	IAR	1.38,38	SB
19	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	1.38,88	
20	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.38,96	
21	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	1.39,34	
22	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	1.40,10	
23	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	1.40,94	
24	Kajmakova, Elizaveta      	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	1.41,20	
25	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	1.41,40	
26	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	1.41,50	
27	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	1.42,15	
28	Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	1.42,70	
29	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	1.42,83	
30	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	1.43,24	
31	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.43,26	
32	Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.43,51	
33	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYA	IAR	1.43,67	SB
34	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	1.43,72	
35	Zicer, Valeriya           	Зицер, Валерия           	LC1	IAR	1.44,15	PR SB
35	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	1.44,15	
37	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	1.44,17	
38	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	1.45,03	
39	Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	1.46,32	PR SB
40	Sokolova, Yana            	Соколова, Яна            	LC1	IAR	1.46,70	
41	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LC2	IAR	1.46,75	
42	Panchishnova, Elizaveta   	Панчишнова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	1.48,63	
43	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	1.50,14	SB
44	Ryazanova, Valeriya       	Рязанова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	1.51,34	
45	Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	1.52,92	
46	Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина         	LC2	IAR	2.10,00	SB
DNS	Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена          	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	4.50,84	
2	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	5.11,84	
3	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	5.12,64	
4	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	5.15,00	SB
5	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	5.15,20	
6	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	5.15,42	
7	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	5.17,76	
8	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	5.21,66	
9	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	5.22,28	
10	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	5.24,78	
11	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	5.25,45	
12	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	5.26,43	
13	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	5.27,48	
14	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	5.29,97	
15	Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	5.30,16	
16	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	5.31,11	
17	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LC2	IAR	5.32,06	PR SB
18	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	5.33,40	PR SB
19	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	5.33,76	
20	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	5.34,38	
21	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	5.37,67	
22	Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	5.39,36	
23	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	5.40,91	
24	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	5.42,45	
25	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	5.43,32	
26	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	5.51,35	
27	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	5.52,15	
DNS	Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена          	LC1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	39,34	
2	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	39,65	
3	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	39,84	
4	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	39,88	
5	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	40,28	
6	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	40,43	
7	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	40,47	
8	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	40,58	
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,89	
10	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	41,21	
11	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,47	
12	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	41,49	PR SB
13	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	41,52	
14	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	41,77	
15	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	42,00	
16	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	42,03	
17	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	42,30	
18	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	42,33	
19	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	42,41	
20	Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	42,61	
21	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав      	MB2	IAR	42,80	
22	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	42,86	
23	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	43,24	
24	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	43,61	
25	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	43,80	
26	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	43,85	
27	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	44,08	
28	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	44,39	
29	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав      	MB2	IAR	44,46	
30	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	44,57	
31	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	44,72	
32	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	44,81	
33	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	44,97	PR SB
34	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	45,40	
34	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MB1	IAR	45,40	PR SB
36	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	IAR	45,85	PR SB
37	Isaev, Svyatoslav         	Исаев, Святослав         	MB1	IAR	46,75	PR SB
38	Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	47,11	
39	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	47,81	
40	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	49,77	

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	4.24,97	
2	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	4.27,27	
3	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	4.29,02	
4	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	4.30,97	
5	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	4.32,87	
6	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	4.35,24	
7	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	4.37,17	
8	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	4.38,19	
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	4.38,68	
10	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	4.40,88	
11	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	4.47,00	
11	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	4.47,00	
13	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	4.49,57	
14	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	4.51,41	
15	Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	4.52,52	
16	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	4.52,71	
17	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	4.53,29	
18	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	4.53,39	
19	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	4.54,72	
20	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	4.57,26	
21	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	4.58,58	
22	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	4.59,46	
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	5.00,25	
24	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	5.01,11	
25	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	5.07,12	
26	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	5.07,26	PR SB
27	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	5.07,63	
28	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	5.07,86	
29	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав      	MB2	IAR	5.17,03	
30	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	5.21,53	
31	Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	5.21,65	
32	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	5.22,42	
33	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MB1	IAR	5.22,47	PR SB
34	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	5.28,12	
35	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав      	MB2	IAR	5.29,15	SB
36	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	5.34,61	
37	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	5.39,19	
38	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	IAR	5.39,26	PR SB
39	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	5.49,59	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	40,59	
2	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	40,79	
3	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	42,20	
4	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	42,29	
5	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	42,58	
6	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MC1	IAR	42,79	PR SB
7	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	42,81	PR SB
8	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	43,00	
9	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	43,20	
10	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	43,22	
11	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	43,27	PR SB
12	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	43,41	
13	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,84	SB
14	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	43,95	
15	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	44,04	
16	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	44,13	
17	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	44,17	
18	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	44,29	
19	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	44,46	PR SB
20	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	44,47	
21	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	44,68	
22	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	44,69	
23	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	44,89	
24	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	44,98	
25	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	45,08	
26	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	45,24	SB
27	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	45,36	
27	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	45,36	PR SB
29	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,44	
30	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	45,45	
31	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	45,48	PR SB
32	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	45,55	
33	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	45,93	
33	Danilov, Semen            	Данилов, Семен           	MC2	IAR	45,93	
35	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	46,08	
36	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	46,21	PR SB
37	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	46,36	
38	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	46,38	
39	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	46,45	
40	Baryshev, Timofej         	Барышев, Тимофей         	MC2	IAR	46,92	
41	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	47,10	
42	Chicherin, Gleb           	Чичерин, Глеб            	MC2	IAR	47,80	
43	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	47,86	
44	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MC2	IAR	48,02	PR SB
45	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	48,10	
46	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	48,46	
47	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	48,67	PR SB
48	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	48,91	
49	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	49,18	PR SB
50	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	49,25	
51	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	49,45	
52	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	50,34	
53	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	50,58	
54	Salakhov, Egor            	Салахов, Егор            	M?	IAR	51,29	PR SB
55	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	51,69	
56	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	55,77	
DNS	Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Zinatullin, Vadim         	Зинатуллин, Вадим        	M?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 12 January 2022
1	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.10,52	
2	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	2.10,76	
3	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	2.10,90	
4	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	2.12,83	
5	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	2.16,87	
6	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	2.18,02	
7	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	2.18,18	
8	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	2.18,33	
9	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	2.19,74	
10	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	2.20,45	
11	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	2.20,74	
12	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	2.20,99	
13	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	2.21,21	
14	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	2.22,14	
15	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	2.23,29	
16	Zinatullin, Vadim         	Зинатуллин, Вадим        	M?	IAR	2.23,93	PR SB
17	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MC1	IAR	2.24,59	
18	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	2.24,62	
19	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	2.24,71	
20	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	2.24,77	
21	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	2.25,55	
22	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	2.26,86	
23	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	2.26,99	
24	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	2.27,03	
25	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	2.27,15	
26	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	2.27,26	
27	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	2.27,33	
28	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	2.27,35	
29	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	2.28,36	
30	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	2.28,50	
31	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	2.29,03	
32	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	2.29,42	
33	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	2.29,89	
34	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	2.30,68	
35	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.30,98	
36	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	2.31,60	
37	Chicherin, Gleb           	Чичерин, Глеб            	MC2	IAR	2.31,81	
38	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	2.31,85	
39	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	2.32,00	
40	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	2.32,89	PR SB
41	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	2.33,28	PR SB
42	Danilov, Semen            	Данилов, Семен           	MC2	IAR	2.34,58	
43	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	2.35,20	SB
44	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	2.37,35	
45	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.38,50	SB
46	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	2.39,68	
47	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	2.40,51	PR SB
48	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	2.40,52	PR SB
49	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	2.41,21	
50	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	2.41,50	
51	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	2.46,47	PR SB
52	Baryshev, Timofej         	Барышев, Тимофей         	MC2	IAR	2.48,89	
53	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	2.49,24	
54	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MC2	IAR	2.53,04	PR SB
55	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.54,13	
56	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	2.54,53	
57	Salakhov, Egor            	Салахов, Егор            	M?	IAR	3.03,40	PR SB
58	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	3.03,67	

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	2.03,13	
2	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	2.05,29	
3	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	2.05,39	
4	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	2.05,78	
5	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	2.05,89	
6	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	2.07,84	
7	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	2.08,32	
8	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	2.09,63	
9	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.10,40	
10	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	2.12,55	
11	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	2.12,84	
12	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	2.13,06	
13	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	2.14,52	
14	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	2.15,41	
15	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	2.16,33	
16	Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	2.17,55	
17	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	2.18,31	
18	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	2.19,72	
19	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	2.20,02	
20	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	2.20,14	
21	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	2.20,61	
22	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.20,95	
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	2.22,30	
24	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	2.22,89	
25	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав      	MB2	IAR	2.23,23	
26	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	2.23,80	
27	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	2.24,44	
28	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	2.24,57	
29	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	2.28,15	
30	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MB1	IAR	2.28,78	PR SB
31	Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	2.30,25	
32	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	IAR	2.32,29	PR SB
33	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.32,56	
34	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	2.33,56	
35	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	2.36,20	
36	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.40,03	
37	Isaev, Svyatoslav         	Исаев, Святослав         	MB1	IAR	2.43,45	
DNS	Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав      	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	7.50,07	
2	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	7.53,81	
3	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	7.56,07	
4	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	8.01,10	
5	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	8.07,96	
6	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	8.08,14	
7	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	8.09,20	
8	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	8.16,86	
9	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	8.21,57	
10	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	8.28,74	
11	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	8.33,28	PR SB
12	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	8.34,99	
13	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	8.35,55	
14	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	8.40,94	
15	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	8.45,60	
16	Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	8.50,22	
17	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	8.58,44	PR SB
18	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	8.59,19	
19	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	9.13,40	PR SB
20	Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	9.15,27	
21	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	9.19,01	PR SB
DQ	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав      	MB2	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	7.47,26	31
2	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	7.47,31	20
3	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	7.47,34	12
4	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	7.47,34	10
5	Isaev, Svyatoslav         	Исаев, Святослав         	MB1	IAR	8.10,73	6
6	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	7.52,81	4
7	Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	7.50,91	2
8	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	7.57,62	
9	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR		

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	1.22,16	
2	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.24,30	
3	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	1.25,12	
4	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	1.26,81	
5	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	1.27,42	
6	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.28,22	
7	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	1.29,20	
8	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	1.29,29	
9	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	1.29,96	
10	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	1.30,50	
11	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MC1	IAR	1.30,68	SB
12	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	1.31,00	
13	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.31,03	
14	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	1.31,53	
15	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	1.32,21	
16	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	1.32,39	
17	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	1.32,43	
18	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	1.32,63	
19	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	1.32,80	
20	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.32,82	
21	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	1.32,87	
22	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	1.33,59	
23	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	1.33,94	SB
24	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	1.34,09	
25	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	1.34,21	
26	Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	1.34,54	
27	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	1.34,82	
28	Zinatullin, Vadim         	Зинатуллин, Вадим        	M?	IAR	1.34,95	PR SB
29	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	1.35,32	
30	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.35,40	
31	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	1.35,69	
32	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	1.36,20	
33	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	1.36,42	
34	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	1.36,56	
35	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	1.36,65	
36	Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.37,35	PR SB
37	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	1.37,53	
38	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	1.37,55	
39	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.38,15	
40	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	1.38,36	
41	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	1.38,43	
42	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	1.38,86	
43	Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	1.38,98	
44	Danilov, Semen            	Данилов, Семен           	MC2	IAR	1.39,10	
45	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.41,68	
46	Chicherin, Gleb           	Чичерин, Глеб            	MC2	IAR	1.42,31	
47	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	1.42,80	
48	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	1.43,70	
49	Baryshev, Timofej         	Барышев, Тимофей         	MC2	IAR	1.43,90	
50	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	1.43,91	SB
51	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	1.46,08	
52	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MC2	IAR	1.47,67	SB
53	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	1.48,02	
54	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	1.51,42	
55	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	1.53,18	
56	Salakhov, Egor            	Салахов, Егор            	M?	IAR	1.53,75	PR SB
57	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	1.57,78	
58	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	1.58,32	

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 13 January 2022
1	Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	4.41,96	
2	Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	4.42,47	
3	Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	4.45,40	
4	Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	4.47,48	
5	Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	4.50,97	
6	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	4.56,05	
7	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	4.58,30	
8	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	5.01,28	
9	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	5.02,70	PR SB
10	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	5.02,87	
11	Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	5.05,52	
12	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	5.05,73	
13	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	5.06,46	
14	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	5.06,80	
15	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	5.07,08	
16	Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	5.08,00	
17	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	5.08,40	
18	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	5.10,21	
19	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	5.14,14	
20	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	5.14,31	
21	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	5.15,81	
22	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	5.17,12	
23	Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	5.20,97	
24	Zinatullin, Vadim         	Зинатуллин, Вадим        	M?	IAR	5.27,09	PR SB
25	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	5.27,81	
26	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	5.31,77	

            

Native Language Names