Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Saint Petersburg
21 - 22 January 2022

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	42,49	
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	42,75	
3	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	43,22	SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	43,50(1)	
5	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	43,50(8)	
6	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина        	LB1	IAR	44,93	
7	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	44,94	PR SB
8	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	45,27	SB
9	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	45,91	
10	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина            	LB1	IAR	46,51	PR SB
11	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	46,74	
12	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	46,97	
13	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	47,58	
14	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	47,89	PR SB
15	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	48,83	
16	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	49,15	SB
17	Gabova, Arina              	Габова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	49,57	SB
18	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	50,02	PR SB
19	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LB1	IAR	50,22	
20	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	50,41	SB
21	Sheveleva, Anastasiya      	Шевелева, Анастасия         	L?	IAR	50,73	PR SB
22	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	51,31	PR SB
23	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	51,39	SB
24	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	53,26	SB
25	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	53,28	
26	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	54,22	SB
27	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина             	LB1	IAR	58,86	SB
28	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	1.01,24	
DQ	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Morozova, Elizaveta        	Морозова, Елизавета         	L?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	2.16,53	
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	2.16,56	
3	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	2.17,50	SB
4	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	2.18,17	SB
5	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	2.21,72	SB
6	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	2.26,70	SB
7	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	2.26,93	SB
8	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	2.27,72	
9	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	2.27,80	
10	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	2.28,08	
11	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	2.29,70	
12	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	2.30,66	PR SB
13	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина        	LB1	IAR	2.31,41	SB
14	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	2.33,00	PR SB
15	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	2.33,78	SB
16	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина             	LB1	IAR	2.34,96	PR SB
17	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	2.37,02	
18	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	2.38,69	SB
19	Gabova, Arina              	Габова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	2.43,30	PR SB
20	Sheveleva, Anastasiya      	Шевелева, Анастасия         	L?	IAR	2.45,86	PR SB
21	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	2.46,39	PR SB
22	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LB1	IAR	2.47,61	SB
23	Morozova, Elizaveta        	Морозова, Елизавета         	L?	IAR	2.48,39	PR SB
24	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	2.48,58	PR SB
25	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	2.50,05	
26	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	2.50,68	SB
27	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	3.02,13	SB
DNS	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра       	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина            	LB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	44,36	PR SB
2	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	44,62	PR SB
3	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	44,63	SB
4	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	44,99	
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	45,12	SB
6	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	45,39	SB
7	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	46,08	SB
8	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	46,22	PR SB
9	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	46,87	PR SB
10	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	46,97	
11	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LC1	IAR	47,06	SB
12	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	47,23	PR SB
13	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	47,35	SB
14	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	47,52	SB
15	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	47,85	SB
16	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	48,31	PR SB
17	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	48,39	PR SB
18	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья            	L?	IAR	48,91	
19	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	49,09	SB
20	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	49,11	SB
21	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	49,15	SB
22	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья               	LC1	IAR	49,23	SB
23	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	49,43	PR SB
24	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	49,56	PR SB
25	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	49,73	PR SB
26	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	49,95	PR SB
27	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	50,12	PR SB
28	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	50,41	SB
29	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	50,58	SB
30	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	50,80	PR SB
31	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	51,15	PR SB
32	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	51,20	
33	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	51,74	
34	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	52,47	PR SB
35	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	52,53	PR SB
36	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	53,22	
37	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда          	LC1	IAR	1.01,54	SB
38	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.06,11	PR SB
39	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.06,18	
40	Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)  	LC1	IAR	1.11,69	SB
WDR	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра    	LC2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.23,06	PR SB
2	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	2.23,07	
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	2.23,97	PR SB
4	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	2.24,77	SB
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	2.25,66	
6	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	2.26,66	PR SB
7	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	2.27,21	PR SB
8	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	2.29,83	
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	2.30,84	PR SB
10	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья               	LC1	IAR	2.32,53	PR SB
11	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.32,86	PR SB
12	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	2.32,91	PR SB
13	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	2.33,36	SB
14	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.33,89	PR SB
15	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	2.34,07	PR SB
16	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	2.34,41	PR SB
17	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	2.34,56	PR SB
18	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LC1	IAR	2.35,27	PR SB
19	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	2.36,99	PR SB
20	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.37,94	PR SB
21	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	2.39,20	PR SB
22	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	2.42,87	PR SB
23	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда          	LC1	IAR	2.43,15	PR SB
24	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья            	L?	IAR	2.43,43	
25	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	2.43,93	PR SB
26	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.44,13	PR SB
27	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	2.44,53	SB
28	Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)  	LC1	IAR	2.45,16	PR SB
29	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	2.45,34	
30	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	2.45,96	PR SB
31	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	2.46,01	PR SB
32	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	2.47,06	PR SB
33	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	2.47,26	
34	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	2.51,38	PR SB
35	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	2.51,45	PR SB
36	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	2.53,28	PR SB
37	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	2.54,91	PR SB
38	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	2.56,27	PR SB
39	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	3.01,60	PR SB
40	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна              	LC2	IAR	3.04,64	PR SB
WDR	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира              	LC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра    	LC2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	1.28,12	
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	1.28,82	
3	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	1.29,58	SB
4	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	1.32,09	
5	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	1.32,82	SB
6	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	1.32,87	SB
7	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина        	LB1	IAR	1.34,95	
8	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина             	LB1	IAR	1.36,91	PR SB
9	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	1.37,23	
10	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	1.37,74	
11	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	1.37,90	SB
12	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	1.38,06	
13	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	1.38,53	
14	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	1.39,17	PR SB
15	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	1.39,54	
16	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина            	LB1	IAR	1.39,59	SB
17	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	1.41,00	SB
18	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	1.41,44	SB
19	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	1.43,72	
20	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	1.45,25	PR SB
21	Sheveleva, Anastasiya      	Шевелева, Анастасия         	L?	IAR	1.46,33	PR SB
22	Gabova, Arina              	Габова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	1.47,09	SB
23	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	1.49,24	PR SB
23	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	1.49,24	SB
25	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LB1	IAR	1.49,59	
26	Morozova, Elizaveta        	Морозова, Елизавета         	L?	IAR	1.51,01	PR SB
27	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	1.51,09	
28	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	1.52,13	
29	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	1.56,83	SB

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья               	LB2	IAR	4.59,69	SB
2	Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина              	LB1	IAR	5.04,42	PR SB
3	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	IAR	5.07,51	
4	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	5.08,77	
5	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	5.14,49	SB
6	Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья             	LB1	IAR	5.26,34	PR SB
7	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)      	LB1	IAR	5.27,89	SB
8	Martynova, Polina          	Мартынова, Полина           	LB2	IAR	5.30,14	SB
9	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	5.33,15	
10	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	IAR	5.34,51	PR SB
11	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LB1	IAR	5.35,41	SB
12	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	5.35,48	
13	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина             	LB1	IAR	5.39,09	PR SB
14	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина          	LB1	IAR	5.39,70	PR SB
15	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина        	LB1	IAR	5.43,48	PR SB
16	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина            	LB1	IAR	5.50,67	SB
17	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	5.58,12	
18	Gabova, Arina              	Габова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	5.59,60	PR SB
19	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	5.59,89	
20	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LB1	IAR	6.04,02	SB
21	Morozova, Elizaveta        	Морозова, Елизавета         	L?	IAR	6.04,33	PR SB
22	Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	6.07,30	PR SB
23	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника          	LB1	IAR	6.07,32	SB
24	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	6.08,13	
25	Sheveleva, Anastasiya      	Шевелева, Анастасия         	L?	IAR	6.10,04	PR SB
26	Marshuk, Olesya            	Маршук, Олеся               	L?	IAR	7.13,65	SB
DNS	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена              	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса         	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	1.31,67	SB
2	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.32,34	SB
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	1.32,68	SB
4	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	1.33,32	
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	1.34,13	
6	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	1.34,41	PR SB
7	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	1.36,28	
8	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.37,15	PR SB
9	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	1.37,22	SB
10	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	1.37,91	
11	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	1.38,63	SB
12	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья               	LC1	IAR	1.38,92	SB
13	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	1.39,16	SB
14	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	1.39,31	
15	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	1.40,12	
16	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.40,47	SB
17	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.41,10	PR SB
18	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LC1	IAR	1.41,68	
19	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	1.41,95	SB
20	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	1.42,71	SB
21	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	1.44,32	PR SB
22	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	1.44,48	SB
23	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.44,56	SB
24	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	1.44,89	PR SB
25	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда          	LC1	IAR	1.45,99	SB
26	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	1.46,04	PR SB
27	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	1.46,92	PR SB
28	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	1.47,16	PR SB
29	Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)  	LC1	IAR	1.47,74	SB
30	Bagryanceva, Viktoriya     	Багрянцева, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.48,27	SB
31	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)   	LC1	IAR	1.48,51	PR SB
32	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	1.49,08	
33	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья            	L?	IAR	1.49,19	
34	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.49,55	PR SB
35	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира             	LC2	IAR	1.49,57	
36	Avramecz, Varvara          	Аврамец, Варвара            	L?	IAR	1.49,67	SB
37	Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина             	LC1	IAR	1.50,08	PR SB
38	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.53,08	PR SB
39	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория            	L?	IAR	1.53,70	PR SB
40	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	2.01,08	

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	5.05,70	PR SB
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения            	LC2	IAR	5.11,75	
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	5.11,95	SB
4	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)     	LC1	IAR	5.12,90	PR SB
5	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария              	LC1	IAR	5.17,98	PR SB
6	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника             	LC1	IAR	5.19,29	PR SB
7	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия             	LC2	IAR	5.20,66	
8	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София              	LC1	IAR	5.21,92	PR SB
9	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	5.25,85	PR SB
10	Varakina, Anastasiya       	Варакина, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.25,97	PR SB
11	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	5.27,25	
12	Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья               	LC1	IAR	5.31,85	PR SB
13	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	5.32,37	PR SB
14	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	5.34,72	
15	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LC1	IAR	5.36,34	PR SB
16	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	5.38,30	PR SB
17	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	IAR	5.39,80	
18	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	5.40,04	PR SB
19	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	5.42,98	PR SB
20	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса              	L?	IAR	5.47,15	PR SB
21	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	5.47,95	PR SB
22	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья            	L?	IAR	5.48,22	
23	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	5.49,16	PR SB
24	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LC1	IAR	5.52,08	PR SB
25	Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)  	LC1	IAR	5.55,25	PR SB
26	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LC2	IAR	5.55,83	PR SB
27	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	5.57,07	PR SB
28	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LC2	IAR	5.59,80	PR SB
29	Snopova, Olga              	Снопова, Ольга              	LC2	IAR	6.01,96	PR SB
DNS	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина          	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда          	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya    	Рощектаева, Стефания        	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	37,62	
2	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	38,49	PR SB
3	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	38,88	
4	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	39,24	PR SB
5	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	39,50	PR SB
6	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	39,92	
7	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	39,96	PR SB
8	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	40,18	SB
9	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	40,25	SB
10	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	40,41	
11	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	40,60	
12	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	40,78	PR SB
13	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	41,40	PR SB
14	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	41,42	
15	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	41,56	PR SB
16	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	41,69	PR SB
17	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	41,85	
18	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	41,90	SB
19	Almazov, Savelij           	Алмазов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	41,91	SB
20	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	41,93	SB
21	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	41,96	PR SB
22	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	42,22	PR SB
23	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	42,30	SB
24	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	42,34	SB
25	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	42,36	SB
26	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	42,39	PR SB
27	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)       	MB1	IAR	42,48	PR SB
28	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	42,56	PR SB
29	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	42,74(2)	PR SB
30	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	42,74(9)	
31	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	43,43	SB
32	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	43,71	
33	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	M?	IAR	43,78	
34	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	44,10	
35	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	44,14	SB
36	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	44,35	SB
37	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	44,47	
38	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	44,64	SB
39	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	44,90	SB
40	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	45,44	SB
41	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)     	MB1	IAR	47,17	
42	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)    	MB2	IAR	47,19	PR SB
43	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	49,32	PR SB
44	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	50,06	
45	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	1.05,51	
46	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.06,76	
DNF	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	4.20,17	
2	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	4.21,60	PR SB
3	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	4.21,62	SB
4	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	4.27,64	PR SB
5	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	4.28,63	
6	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	4.28,78	
7	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	4.29,67	
8	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	4.30,57	
9	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	4.32,51	
10	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	4.34,05	PR SB
11	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	4.37,13	
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)       	MB1	IAR	4.38,64	PR SB
13	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	4.38,95	PR SB
14	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	4.39,08	
15	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	4.39,97	SB
16	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	4.40,30	SB
17	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	4.41,50	
18	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	4.46,18	SB
19	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	4.47,56	SB
20	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	4.47,66	
21	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	4.47,93	SB
22	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	4.49,03	PR SB
23	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	4.50,73	PR SB
24	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	4.55,41	SB
25	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	4.55,58	PR SB
26	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	4.55,99	SB
27	Almazov, Savelij           	Алмазов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	4.57,04	PR SB
28	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	4.57,93	PR SB
29	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	4.58,54	
30	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	M?	IAR	4.58,73	SB
31	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	5.00,35	PR SB
32	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	5.00,76	PR SB
33	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	5.04,66	PR SB
34	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	5.07,43	PR SB
35	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	5.09,67	SB
36	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	5.18,70	SB
37	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	5.19,77	SB
38	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	5.24,82	
39	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	5.31,68	PR SB
40	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	5.32,04	PR SB
41	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	5.44,78	PR SB
DNS	Solovyov, Igor             	Соловьёв, Игорь             	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	39,83	
2	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	41,03	PR SB
3	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	41,28	PR SB
4	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	41,51(6)	
5	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	41,51(7)	SB
6	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	41,86	SB
7	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	42,12	PR SB
8	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	42,64	
9	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	42,68	PR SB
10	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	42,71	
11	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	42,81	PR SB
12	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	42,90	PR SB
13	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	42,99	PR SB
14	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	43,53	PR SB
15	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	43,56	PR SB
16	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	43,57	SB
17	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	43,80	PR SB
18	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	43,81	PR SB
19	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	43,91	PR SB
20	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	44,38	PR SB
21	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	44,51	PR SB
22	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	44,69	PR SB
23	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	44,71	
24	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	44,79	PR SB
25	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	44,95	
26	Shabanov, Feliks           	Шабанов, Феликс             	MC2	IAR	45,09	PR SB
27	Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор            	MC2	IAR	45,32	SB
28	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	45,53	PR SB
29	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	45,77	
30	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий                	M?	IAR	45,78	PR SB
31	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	45,89	PR SB
32	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	46,19	PR SB
33	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	46,28	PR SB
34	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	46,55	PR SB
35	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	46,93	
36	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	47,12	PR SB
37	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)   	MC1	IAR	47,44	PR SB
38	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	47,73	PR SB
39	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	47,78	PR SB
40	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	47,99	PR SB
41	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил            	M?	IAR	48,20	PR SB
42	Starodubcev, Aleksandr     	Стародубцев, Александр      	MC2	IAR	48,26	PR SB
43	Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур             	MC2	IAR	48,48	PR SB
44	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	48,61	
45	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	48,74	PR SB
46	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC1	IAR	48,93	PR SB
47	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий           	MC1	IAR	48,96	PR SB
48	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав          	MC1	IAR	49,31	PR SB
49	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	49,35	
50	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат            	MC1	IAR	49,71	PR SB
51	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	49,81	PR SB
52	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	1.03,15	
DNS	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий             	MC2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир        	M?	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван                	MC2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 21 January 2022
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.10,04	PR SB
2	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	2.12,47	SB
3	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	2.12,57	
4	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	2.13,05	
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	2.13,98	
6	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	2.14,53	
7	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	2.15,03	PR SB
8	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	2.17,95	PR SB
9	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	2.19,87	PR SB
10	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	2.20,75	PR SB
11	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	2.21,35	
12	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	2.21,37	
13	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.21,80	
14	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	2.21,82	
15	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	2.21,83	
16	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	2.21,91	
17	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	2.24,29	PR SB
18	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	2.24,61	SB
19	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	2.27,41	PR SB
20	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	2.27,77	PR SB
21	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	2.28,07	PR SB
22	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	2.28,44	PR SB
23	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	2.29,18	SB
24	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	2.29,21	
25	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	2.31,24	PR SB
26	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	2.31,73	SB
27	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	2.32,03	PR SB
28	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	2.32,30	
29	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	2.32,79	
30	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	2.32,94	PR SB
31	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.32,95	PR SB
32	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	2.33,49	PR SB
33	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.34,52	PR SB
34	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	2.34,98	
35	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	2.35,66	
36	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	2.35,85	PR SB
37	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий                	M?	IAR	2.36,10	PR SB
38	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	2.36,42	
39	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.36,70	
40	Nikitin, Grigorij          	Никитин, Григорий           	MC1	IAR	2.36,78	PR SB
41	Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор            	MC2	IAR	2.36,93	SB
42	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	2.37,45	PR SB
43	Starodubcev, Aleksandr     	Стародубцев, Александр      	MC2	IAR	2.38,44	PR SB
44	Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)   	MC1	IAR	2.39,01	PR SB
45	Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.43,38	PR SB
46	Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил              	MC1	IAR	2.44,10	PR SB
47	Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур             	MC2	IAR	2.45,14	PR SB
48	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	MC1	IAR	2.51,20	PR SB
49	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав          	MC1	IAR	2.54,77	PR SB
50	Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат            	MC1	IAR	3.00,62	PR SB
DNS	Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий             	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Shabanov, Feliks           	Шабанов, Феликс             	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил            	M?	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей           	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван                	MC2	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	2.01,88	
2	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	2.02,44	
3	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	2.04,44	
4	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	2.05,71	PR SB
5	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	2.05,84	PR SB
6	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	2.06,59	PR SB
7	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	2.07,92	
8	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	2.08,06	
9	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	2.09,60	
10	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	2.10,47	
11	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	2.11,07	
12	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)       	MB1	IAR	2.12,57	PR SB
13	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	2.13,12	
14	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	2.14,01	PR SB
15	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	2.14,07	SB
16	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	2.14,35	SB
17	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	2.14,37	SB
18	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	2.14,49	
19	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	2.14,55	SB
20	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	2.14,63	
21	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	2.15,10	
22	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	2.16,12	SB
23	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)       	MB2	IAR	2.16,24	SB
24	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	2.18,55	
25	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	2.19,94	SB
26	Almazov, Savelij           	Алмазов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	2.19,96	SB
27	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	2.20,64	PR SB
28	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	2.21,03	SB
29	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	2.21,68	
30	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	2.22,53	PR SB
31	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	2.22,56	SB
32	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	2.23,00	SB
33	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	M?	IAR	2.24,63	SB
34	Novozhilov, Grigorij       	Новожилов, Григорий         	MB1	IAR	2.24,85	SB
35	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья               	MB2	IAR	2.25,84	SB
36	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	2.25,92	PR SB
37	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий            	MB1	IAR	2.28,63	SB
38	Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)   	Плотников, Никита (2006)    	MB1	IAR	2.28,82	PR SB
39	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	2.29,46	SB
40	Malafiev, Mikhail          	Малафиев, Михаил            	M?	IAR	2.31,67	SB
41	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)       	MB2	IAR	2.35,09	PR SB
42	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)     	MB1	IAR	2.35,11	PR SB
43	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	2.42,40	
44	Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	2.47,90	PR SB
DNS	Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен               	MB2	IAR	7.42,17	PR SB
2	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	IAR	7.42,98	SB
3	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	7.48,73	SB
4	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	7.48,82	PR SB
5	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис               	MB2	IAR	7.49,53	PR SB
6	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	IAR	7.56,22	PR SB
7	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин          	MB2	IAR	7.56,87	SB
8	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил              	MB2	IAR	7.57,51	SB
9	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим              	MB1	IAR	8.01,62	PR SB
10	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	IAR	8.01,64	
11	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин          	MB1	IAR	8.07,50	PR SB
12	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий                	MB1	IAR	8.08,87	PR SB
13	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	8.09,21	PR SB
14	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	8.13,53	PR SB
15	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)       	MB1	IAR	8.20,56	PR SB
16	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим           	MB1	IAR	8.21,05	PR SB
17	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем                	MB2	IAR	8.22,15	SB
18	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	8.26,94	PR SB
19	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб               	MB1	IAR	8.33,36	PR SB
20	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор          	MB1	IAR	8.35,84	PR SB
21	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей             	MB2	IAR	8.37,25	SB
22	Potkin, Daniil             	Поткин, Даниил              	M?	IAR	8.40,42	PR SB
23	Almazov, Savelij           	Алмазов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	8.41,02	PR SB
24	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	8.41,61	SB
25	Osinovatikov, Maksim       	Осиноватиков, Максим        	M?	IAR	8.45,03	PR SB
26	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	8.48,59	PR SB
27	Stupin, Savelij            	Ступин, Савелий             	MB1	IAR	8.48,98	PR SB
28	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел                	MB2	IAR	8.49,62	PR SB
29	Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай         	MB1	IAR	8.49,88	PR SB
30	Cherkov, Daniil            	Черков, Даниил              	M?	IAR	8.53,88	SB
31	Zheltov, Andrej            	Желтов, Андрей              	MB1	IAR	9.01,88	PR SB
32	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий            	MB2	IAR	9.12,83	PR SB
WDR	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005)   	MB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 22 January 2022

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) - 22 January 2022
1	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	4.36,77	
2	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав          	MC2	IAR	4.42,01	SB
3	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	4.43,23	PR SB
4	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор           	MC2	IAR	4.46,11	SB
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	4.46,48	
6	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	4.47,98	
7	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                   	MC1	IAR	4.49,50	PR SB
8	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	4.51,85	PR SB
9	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор              	MC2	IAR	4.52,85	
10	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис                	MC2	IAR	4.55,43	SB
11	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	4.55,54	PR SB
12	Vershinin, Stepan          	Вершинин, Степан            	MC1	IAR	4.55,84	PR SB
13	Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон                	MC2	IAR	5.00,41	PR SB
14	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил              	MC2	IAR	5.00,99	PR SB
15	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MC2	IAR	5.01,69	
16	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	5.02,25	
17	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман            	MC2	IAR	5.03,78	PR SB
18	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	5.04,17	
19	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий         	MC1	IAR	5.05,83	PR SB
20	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	5.12,93	
21	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий              	MC1	IAR	5.15,38	PR SB
22	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	5.19,11	PR SB
23	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем             	MC1	IAR	5.26,17	SB
24	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	5.26,49	PR SB
25	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	5.33,07	PR SB
26	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MC1	IAR	5.33,09	
27	Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий     	MC2	IAR	5.34,76	PR SB
28	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)      	MC2	IAR	5.39,25	
DNS	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон             	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Anisimov, Maksim           	Анисимов, Максим            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья                	MC2	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names