Ural Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Chelyabinsk-Inga
2 - 3 February 2022

500m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	43,40	
2	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	44,46	
3	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	45,37	
4	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	45,43	
5	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	46,03	
6	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	46,36	
7	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,38	
8	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	46,64	
9	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	46,74	
10	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	46,75	
11	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	47,05	
12	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	47,43	
13	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	47,91	
14	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	48,04	
15	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	48,50	
16	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	48,65	
17	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	48,82	
18	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	48,85	
19	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	48,96	PR SB
20	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	49,94	
21	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	49,98	
22	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	50,11	
23	Mozgunova, Alena          	Мозгунова, Алена         	LB2	IAR	52,11	SB
24	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	54,54	SB
25	Staroselceva, Svetlana    	Старосельцева, Светлана  	LB2	IAR	56,88	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	7.36,15	33
2	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	7.36,20	23
3	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	7.37,14	10
4	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	7.42,91	4
DQ	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	2.25,26	
2	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	2.26,91	
3	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	2.27,30	
4	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	2.29,80	
5	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	2.29,85	
6	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	2.29,98	
7	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	2.31,19	
8	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	2.31,21	
9	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	2.31,50	
10	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	2.31,60	
11	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	2.33,80	
12	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	2.35,07	
13	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	2.35,92	
14	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	2.36,06	
15	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	2.38,03	
16	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	2.39,69	
17	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	2.40,12	
18	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	2.45,81	
19	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	2.54,64	
20	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	3.03,82	
DNS	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	43,18	
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	44,18	
3	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	44,30	
4	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	44,69	SB
5	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	45,01	
6	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	45,61	
7	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	45,99	
8	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	46,07	
9	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	46,37	
10	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	46,49	
11	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	46,56	
12	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	46,65	
13	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	46,67	
14	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	46,73	
15	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	47,13	
16	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	47,38	
17	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	47,72	
18	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	47,88	
19	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	48,15	
20	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	48,62	
21	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	48,66	
22	Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	48,68	
23	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	48,73	
23	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	48,73	PR SB
25	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	48,74	
26	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	49,32	
27	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	50,38	
28	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	50,47	
29	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	50,68	
30	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	52,21	
31	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	52,40	SB
32	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	52,71	PR SB
33	Kachalova, Ekaterina      	Качалова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	53,68	SB
34	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	54,65	PR SB
35	Koksharova, Veronika      	Кокшарова, Вероника      	LC1	IAR	56,46	PR SB
36	Panchuk, Polina           	Панчук, Полина           	LC1	IAR	57,59	PR SB
37	Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	1.00,70	
38	Likarovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ликаровская, Елизавета   	LC1	IAR	1.02,50	PR SB
DQ	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kachalova, Elizaveta      	Качалова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	2.24,09	
2	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	2.24,61	
3	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	2.24,94	
4	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	2.25,33	
5	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	2.26,25	
6	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	2.26,50	
7	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	2.29,02	
7	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	2.29,02	
9	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	2.29,75	
10	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	2.32,33	
11	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	2.33,03	
12	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	2.33,69	
13	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	2.33,91	
14	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	2.35,46	
15	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	2.35,53	
16	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	2.37,31	
17	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	2.37,55	
18	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	2.37,62	
19	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	2.37,90	
20	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	2.38,36	
21	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	2.40,00	
22	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	2.41,33	
23	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	2.42,83	
24	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	2.43,26	
25	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	2.44,65	
26	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	2.46,40	PR SB
27	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	2.47,53	
28	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	2.55,29	
DNS	Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	7.56,79	32
2	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	7.57,04	20
3	Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	8.01,52	14
4	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	8.30,31	8
5	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	8.08,64	4
DNS	Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	1.33,64	
2	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	1.34,37	
3	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	1.34,48	
4	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	1.34,52	
5	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	1.35,04	
6	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	1.37,09	
7	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	1.37,14	
8	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	1.37,18	
9	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	1.38,04	
10	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	1.38,26	
11	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	1.39,24	
12	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	1.39,30	
13	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	1.39,45	
14	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	1.42,79	SB
15	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	1.44,35	
16	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	1.44,71	
17	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	1.47,44	
18	Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	1.48,70	
19	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	1.54,10	SB
20	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	1.58,29	
DQ	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	5.09,28	
2	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	5.10,37	
3	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	5.11,85	
4	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	5.14,08	PR SB
5	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	5.17,07	
6	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	5.18,28	
7	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	5.20,16	
8	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	5.25,29	
9	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	5.27,92	
10	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	5.29,38	
11	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	5.30,75	
12	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	5.31,37	
13	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	5.31,46	
14	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	5.34,39	
15	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	5.36,24	
16	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	5.46,76	
DNS	Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	1.29,95	
2	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	1.30,97	
3	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	1.32,44	
4	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	1.32,99	
5	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	1.33,53	
6	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.34,00	
7	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	1.34,09	
8	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	1.34,72	
9	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	1.35,29	
10	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	1.35,34	
11	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	1.35,66	
12	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	1.35,80	
13	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	1.36,71	
14	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	1.36,90	
15	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	1.37,26	
16	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	1.37,63	
17	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	1.38,12	
18	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	1.39,13	
19	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.39,96	
20	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	1.41,94	
21	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	1.42,19	
22	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	1.42,44	
23	Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	1.42,91	
24	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.43,84	
25	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	1.44,60	
26	Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	1.45,18	
27	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	1.45,52	
28	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	1.45,95	
29	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	1.45,98	
30	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	1.46,76	PR SB
31	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	1.51,02	
32	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	1.51,08	PR SB
33	Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	1.55,57	
34	Kachalova, Ekaterina      	Качалова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	1.59,42	
35	Panchuk, Polina           	Панчук, Полина           	LC1	IAR	2.02,17	PR SB
36	Kachalova, Elizaveta      	Качалова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	2.07,69	
37	Koksharova, Veronika      	Кокшарова, Вероника      	LC1	IAR	2.27,48	
DNS	Likarovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ликаровская, Елизавета   	LC1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	5.02,56	
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	5.04,29	
3	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	5.05,59	
4	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	5.09,40	
5	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	5.12,64	
6	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	5.15,78	
7	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	5.16,76	
8	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	5.18,63	
9	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	5.22,66	
10	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	5.23,16	
11	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	5.25,08	
12	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	5.25,72	
13	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	5.26,19	
14	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	5.26,83	
15	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	5.28,13	
16	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	5.28,90	
17	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	5.29,79	
18	Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	5.31,21	
19	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	5.31,77	
20	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	5.33,56	
21	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	5.35,48	
22	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	5.38,12	
23	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	5.38,62	PR SB
24	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	5.39,51	
25	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	5.46,21	
26	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	5.46,63	
27	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	5.58,45	PR SB
28	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	6.00,71	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	8.33,56	30
2	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	8.33,65	26
3	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	8.33,80	12
4	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	8.34,60	6
5	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	8.34,40	4
6	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	8.38,13	1

500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	40,01	
2	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	40,05	
3	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	40,39	
4	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	40,56	
5	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	40,64	
6	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	40,91	
7	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	41,01	
8	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	41,23	
9	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	41,25	PR SB
10	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	41,31	
11	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	41,36	
12	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,48	
13	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	41,59	
14	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	42,86	
15	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	43,11	
16	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	43,30	
17	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	43,34	
18	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	43,81	PR SB
19	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	44,36	
20	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	44,99	
21	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	45,05	
22	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	45,47	
23	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	45,77	
24	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	45,81	
25	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	48,74	
26	Kukoviczkij, Dmitrij      	Куковицкий, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	51,17	SB
27	Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	52,41	
28	Novoselcev, Ivan          	Новосельцев, Иван        	MB1	IAR	55,53	
29	Golovin, Vladimir         	Головин, Владимир        	MB1	IAR	56,70	PR SB
30	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	58,87	
31	Sovczov, Vladimir         	Совцов, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	1.06,21	PR SB
DQ	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	4.24,59	
2	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	4.26,63	
3	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	4.30,58	
4	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	4.33,56	
5	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	4.34,06	
6	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	4.35,19	
7	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	4.35,87	
8	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	4.38,74	
9	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	4.41,80	
10	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	4.43,48	
11	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	4.44,71	
12	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	4.48,51	
13	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	4.50,16	
14	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	4.50,50	PR SB
15	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	4.53,96	
16	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	4.58,31	
17	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	4.58,85	
18	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	5.02,77	
19	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	5.03,40	
20	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	5.06,38	
21	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	5.15,69	
22	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	5.16,28	PR SB
23	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	5.25,50	
24	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	5.26,25	
25	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	5.28,19	
26	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	5.49,40	
27	Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	6.31,98	

500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	40,14	PR SB
2	Kulikov, Artem (2006)     	Куликов, Артем (2006)    	MC2	IAR	42,02	
3	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	42,25	
4	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	43,12	
5	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,18	SB
6	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	43,28	
7	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	43,47	
8	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	43,58	
9	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	43,63	
10	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	43,70	
11	Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	43,73	
12	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	43,75	
13	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	43,91	
13	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	43,91	
15	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	44,44	
16	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	44,68	
17	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	44,89	
18	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	44,91	
19	Kupchik, Aleksandr        	Купчик, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,04	
20	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	45,09	
21	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	45,11	
22	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,38	
23	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,90	
24	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	46,22	
25	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	47,28	
26	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	47,44	
27	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	47,48	PR SB
28	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	47,74	PR SB
29	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	47,75	
30	Manakov, Viktor           	Манаков, Виктор          	MC2	IAR	48,36	
31	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	48,40	
31	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	48,40	
33	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	48,69	
34	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	48,75	
35	Mashanov, Artur           	Машанов, Артур           	MC1	IAR	48,79	
36	Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	49,05	
37	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	49,22	PR SB
38	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	49,73	
39	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)    	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MC1	IAR	50,16	PR SB
40	Glebov, Vladislav         	Глебов, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	50,17	
41	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	50,61	PR SB
42	Starcev, Nikita           	Старцев, Никита          	MC1	IAR	50,89	
43	Bojko, Aleksandr          	Бойко, Александр         	MC1	IAR	51,19	
44	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	54,46	
45	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	56,28	SB
46	Kabanczov, Georgij        	Кабанцов, Георгий        	MYA	IAR	58,59	PR SB
47	Necheukhin, Konstantin    	Нечеухин, Константин     	MC2	IAR	1.05,15	
48	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.08,88	
DNF	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	2.13,04	
2	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	2.14,64	
3	Kulikov, Artem (2006)     	Куликов, Артем (2006)    	MC2	IAR	2.15,34	
4	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	2.17,27	
5	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	2.17,74	
6	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	2.18,06	
7	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	2.18,84	
8	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	2.19,11	
9	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	2.19,79	
10	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	2.20,79	
11	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	2.21,04	
12	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	2.21,13	
13	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	2.21,24	
14	Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	2.21,67	
15	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	2.23,77	PR SB
16	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	2.24,70	
17	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	2.26,19	
18	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	2.26,50	
19	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	2.28,49	
20	Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	2.30,47	
21	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	2.30,87	
22	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	2.31,14	
23	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.31,42	
24	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	2.31,78	
25	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	2.33,08	PR SB
26	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	2.33,16	
27	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	2.34,61	
28	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	2.36,35	
29	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	2.37,20	PR SB
30	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	2.37,52	PR SB
31	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	2.38,83	
32	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	2.42,28	PR SB
33	Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	2.42,42	
34	Glebov, Vladislav         	Глебов, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	2.45,07	
35	Mashanov, Artur           	Машанов, Артур           	MC1	IAR	2.45,62	
36	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	2.46,59	
37	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	2.47,00	
38	Bojko, Aleksandr          	Бойко, Александр         	MC1	IAR	2.47,75	
39	Manakov, Viktor           	Манаков, Виктор          	MC2	IAR	2.49,12	
40	Necheukhin, Konstantin    	Нечеухин, Константин     	MC2	IAR	2.49,46	
41	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	2.49,79	
42	Starcev, Nikita           	Старцев, Никита          	MC1	IAR	2.52,58	
43	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	2.55,93	
44	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)    	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MC1	IAR	2.58,82	PR SB
45	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	2.59,26	
46	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	3.07,09	
DNS	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kupchik, Aleksandr        	Купчик, Александр        	MC1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 2 February 2022
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	8.26,65	30
2	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	8.27,67	22
3	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	8.27,95	10
4	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	8.28,03	6
5	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	8.47,42	4
6	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	8.29,07	3
7	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	8.41,28	3
8	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	8.33,40	1
9	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	8.54,94	
DNS	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	2.07,53	
2	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	2.08,02	
3	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	2.08,07	
4	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	2.10,35	
5	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.10,44	
6	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	2.11,55	
7	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	2.12,02	
8	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	2.12,75	
9	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	2.16,77	
10	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	2.18,70	
11	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	2.20,39	
12	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	2.21,53	
13	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	2.23,38	
14	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	2.24,19	
15	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	2.24,38	
16	Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	2.24,91	
17	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр     	MB1	IAR	2.27,76	
18	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	2.28,61	
19	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	2.30,73	
20	Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	2.32,72	
21	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	2.35,42	
22	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.40,01	
23	Kukoviczkij, Dmitrij      	Куковицкий, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	2.40,05	PR SB
24	Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	2.51,57	
DNS	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Golovin, Vladimir         	Головин, Владимир        	MB1	IAR	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	7.56,01	
2	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	7.56,71	
3	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	7.59,31	
4	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	8.08,76	
5	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	8.09,75	
6	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	8.09,86	
7	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	8.17,08	
8	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	8.18,99	
9	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	8.19,08	PR SB
10	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	8.34,13	
11	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	8.56,38	
12	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	9.09,51	
13	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	9.24,64	
14	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	9.27,42	
15	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	9.36,84	
DNS	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	1.23,72	
2	Kulikov, Artem (2006)     	Куликов, Артем (2006)    	MC2	IAR	1.25,23	
3	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.26,53	
4	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	1.27,43	
5	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	1.27,47	PR SB
6	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	1.28,64	
7	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	1.28,65	PR SB
8	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	1.28,77	
9	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	1.28,88	
10	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	1.29,46	
11	Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	1.29,71	
12	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	1.29,73	
13	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	1.29,78	
14	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	1.29,87	
15	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	1.30,11	
16	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	1.32,39	
17	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	1.32,73	
18	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	1.32,80	
19	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	1.33,61	
20	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	1.33,72	PR SB
21	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	1.34,38	
22	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	1.35,12	
23	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.36,02	
24	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	1.37,13	
25	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	1.37,14	
26	Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	1.37,64	
27	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	1.37,68	PR SB
28	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.37,93	
29	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	1.38,40	PR SB
30	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	1.38,76	
31	Mashanov, Artur           	Машанов, Артур           	MC1	IAR	1.39,31	
32	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	1.39,32	PR SB
33	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	1.39,53	
34	Glebov, Vladislav         	Глебов, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	1.41,51	
35	Necheukhin, Konstantin    	Нечеухин, Константин     	MC2	IAR	1.42,31	
36	Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	1.42,47	
37	Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	1.43,13	
38	Bojko, Aleksandr          	Бойко, Александр         	MC1	IAR	1.44,16	
39	Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	1.45,59	
40	Manakov, Viktor           	Манаков, Виктор          	MC2	IAR	1.47,28	
41	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	1.47,59	
42	Belyaev, Kirill (2007)    	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MC1	IAR	1.48,30	PR SB
43	Starcev, Nikita           	Старцев, Никита          	MC1	IAR	1.49,71	
44	Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	1.53,33	
45	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	1.56,23	
46	Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	1.58,82	

3000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) - 3 February 2022
1	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	4.45,39	
2	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	4.47,05	
3	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	4.47,95	
4	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	4.49,44	PR SB
5	Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	4.52,32	
6	Kulikov, Artem (2006)     	Куликов, Артем (2006)    	MC2	IAR	4.52,36	
7	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	4.53,83	
8	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	4.54,49	
9	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	4.54,63	
10	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	4.54,83	
11	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	4.55,05	
12	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	4.58,48	
13	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	5.00,14	
14	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	5.01,03	
15	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	5.01,72	
16	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	5.02,37	
17	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	5.02,59	
18	Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	5.04,84	
19	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	5.08,19	
20	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	5.11,73	
21	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	5.15,55	
22	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	5.17,02	PR SB
23	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	5.22,84	
24	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	5.24,19	PR SB
25	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	5.24,73	PR SB
26	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	5.24,95	PR SB
27	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	5.35,18	PR SB
28	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	5.37,27	PR SB
29	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	5.37,34	
30	Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	5.37,80	
31	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	5.44,14	
DQ	Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names