84th S.M. Kirov Prize
Kirov
11 - 13 February 2022

500m Women - 11 February 2022
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	IAR	41,97	
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия    	LA1	IAR	42,21	
3	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина        	LA1	IAR	42,67	
4	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена      	LA1	IAR	42,91	
5	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LA2	IAR	43,07	
6	Plenkina, Veronika        	Пленкина, Вероника       	LA1	IAR	43,30	
7	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия           	LA2	IAR	43,73	
8	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR	43,83	
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LA1	IAR	43,88	
10	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана         	LA1	IAR	43,95	
11	Ilicheva, Kseniya         	Ильичева, Ксения         	LA1	IAR	44,90	
12	Salakhova, Alina          	Салахова, Алина          	LA2	IAR	45,35	
13	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария           	LA2	IAR	45,62	
14	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR	45,69	
15	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR	45,80	
16	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR	45,94	
17	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина        	LA1	IAR	46,27	
18	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	IAR	46,28	
19	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	46,90	
20	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR	46,95	PR SB
21	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	IAR	47,19	
22	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья       	LA1	IAR	47,67	
23	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)     	LA1	IAR	47,81	PR SB
24	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR	47,84	
25	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана    	LA1	IAR	48,06	
26	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	49,60	
27	Batalova, Angelina        	Баталова, Ангелина       	L?	IAR	49,98	PR SB
28	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения        	LA2	IAR	50,09	

3000m Women - 11 February 2022
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина        	LA1	IAR	4.46,34	
2	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)	LA2	IAR	4.51,86	
3	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	IAR	4.57,68	
4	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана         	LA1	IAR	5.00,80	
5	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LA2	IAR	5.01,10	
6	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	IAR	5.02,13	
7	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	IAR	5.09,89	
8	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LA2	IAR	5.09,94	
9	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	5.10,19	
10	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR	5.10,41	
11	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR	5.12,76	
12	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	IAR	5.13,27	
13	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR	5.14,30	
14	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR	5.15,17	
15	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR	5.16,46	
16	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	5.22,19	
17	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	5.37,30	
18	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина        	LA1	IAR	5.42,85	
19	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR	5.47,72	
20	Batalova, Angelina        	Баталова, Ангелина       	L?	IAR	5.48,24	PR SB
21	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)     	LA1	IAR	6.14,17	SB

Team Sprint Women - 11 February 2022
1	Московская обл.            	                         			1.45,65	
	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина          	LA2	IAR		
	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника       	LA1	IAR		
	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения         	LA1	IAR		
2	С.-Петербург               	                         			1.46,70	
	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия           	LA2	IAR		
	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR		
	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR		
DNS	Свердловская обл.          	                         			DNS	
	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR		
	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR		
	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	IAR		
DNF	Кировская обл.             	                         			DNF	
	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR		
	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	IAR		
	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR		

1000m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена      	LA1	IAR	1.27,81	
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина        	LA1	IAR	1.28,28	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LA1	IAR	1.29,04	
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	IAR	1.29,85	
5	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана         	LA1	IAR	1.30,71	
6	Plenkina, Veronika        	Пленкина, Вероника       	LA1	IAR	1.30,72	
7	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия           	LA2	IAR	1.31,02	
8	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	IAR	1.31,92	
9	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана    	LA1	IAR	1.33,53	
10	Ilicheva, Kseniya         	Ильичева, Ксения         	LA1	IAR	1.34,51	
10	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR	1.34,51	
12	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария           	LA2	IAR	1.34,78	
13	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR	1.35,61	
14	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	1.35,77	
15	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	IAR	1.36,15	
16	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR	1.36,36	
17	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	1.36,88	
18	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LA2	IAR	1.36,98	
19	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина        	LA1	IAR	1.37,25	
20	Salakhova, Alina          	Салахова, Алина          	LA2	IAR	1.38,28	
21	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR	1.38,86	
22	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья       	LA1	IAR	1.39,04	
23	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	1.42,15	
24	Batalova, Angelina        	Баталова, Ангелина       	L?	IAR	1.42,63	PR SB
25	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)     	LA1	IAR	1.42,72	SB
DNS	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения        	LA2	IAR	DNS	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 12 February 2022
1	Томская обл.               	                         			3.35,95	
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия    	LA1	IAR		
	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	IAR		
	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)	LA2	IAR		
2	Свердловская обл.          	                         			3.47,94	
	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR		
	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR		
	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	IAR		
3	С.-Петербург               	                         			3.50,36	
	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия           	LA2	IAR		
	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR		
	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария         	LA2	IAR		
4	Кировская обл.             	                         			3.50,48	
	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR		
	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	IAR		
	Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR		

1500m Women - 13 February 2022
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия    	LA1	IAR	2.14,71	
2	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена      	LA1	IAR	2.19,01	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LA1	IAR	2.19,17	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия           	LA2	IAR	2.19,67	
5	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	IAR	2.20,41	
6	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)	LA2	IAR	2.21,14	
7	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	IAR	2.22,32	
8	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR	2.24,44	
9	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR	2.25,58	
10	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	IAR	2.26,66	
11	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	IAR	2.27,03	
12	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана    	LA1	IAR	2.27,69	
13	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LA2	IAR	2.27,76	
14	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA2	IAR	2.28,73	
15	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR	2.28,79	
16	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	2.29,43	
17	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	IAR	2.29,68	
18	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	2.29,89	SB
19	Batalova, Angelina        	Баталова, Ангелина       	L?	IAR	2.38,28	PR SB
20	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)     	LA1	IAR	2.41,37	PR SB
DNS	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения        	LA2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья       	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина        	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LA2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LA2	IAR	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women - 13 February 2022
1	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария           	LA2	IAR	7.43,32	31
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина        	LA1	IAR	7.43,49	26
3	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	IAR	7.44,73	10
4	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	IAR	7.46,53	5
5	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LA2	IAR	7.45,61	4
6	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	7.46,14	2
7	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	8.04,15	1
8	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LA2	IAR	7.46,61	
9	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	IAR	7.48,25	
10	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	IAR	7.50,61	
11	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана         	LA1	IAR	8.01,21	
12	Batalova, Angelina        	Баталова, Ангелина       	L?	IAR	8.05,93	
13	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья       	LA1	IAR	8.07,52	
14	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LA2	IAR		
15	Grishina, Anna (2003)     	Гришина, Анна (2003)     	LA1	IAR		
DNS	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LA1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена      	LA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - 11 February 2022
1	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	38,53	
2	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MA2	IAR	38,69	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MA1	IAR	38,90	
4	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп           	MA2	IAR	38,93	
5	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)     	MA2	IAR	38,95	
6	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	IAR	39,00	
7	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	39,10	
8	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR	39,19	
9	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	39,26	
10	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MA1	IAR	39,41	
11	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	39,42	
12	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	39,49	
13	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MA1	IAR	39,54	
14	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR	39,55	
15	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис           	MA1	IAR	39,62	
16	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MA1	IAR	39,63	
17	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен             	MA1	IAR	39,64	
18	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MA2	IAR	39,70	
19	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	IAR	39,71	
20	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MA1	IAR	39,78	
21	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR	39,82	
21	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR	39,82	
23	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	IAR	39,83	
24	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	IAR	39,87	
25	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR	39,89	
26	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR	39,95	
27	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег         	MA1	IAR	40,13	
28	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита       	MA2	IAR	40,20	
29	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR	40,22	
30	Plyusnin, Dmitrij         	Плюснин, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	40,23	
31	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MA2	IAR	40,24	
32	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	40,31	
33	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MA1	IAR	40,32	
34	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен          	MA1	IAR	40,51	
35	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003) 	MA1	IAR	40,55	
36	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей          	MA1	IAR	40,57	SB
37	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим         	MA2	IAR	40,67	
38	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MA1	IAR	40,71	
39	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав        	MA1	IAR	40,77	
40	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR	40,88	
41	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MA1	IAR	41,01	PR SB
42	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MA1	IAR	41,04	
43	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	41,10	
44	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR	41,12	
45	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR	41,14	
46	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон          	MA1	IAR	41,28	
47	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	41,34	
48	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	41,49	
49	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан           	MA2	IAR	41,57	
49	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	IAR	41,57	
51	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	41,61	SB
52	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	41,66	
53	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MA1	IAR	41,70	SB
54	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	IAR	42,18	
55	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MA1	IAR	42,49	
56	Marin, Vladimir           	Марин, Владимир          	M?	IAR	42,72	
57	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	42,76	
58	Kartashov, Maksim         	Карташов, Максим         	MA2	IAR	43,11	SB
59	Serov, Arkadij            	Серов, Аркадий           	M?	IAR	43,82	
60	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MA1	IAR	43,91	SB
61	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк            	MA2	IAR	43,94	SB
62	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим         	MA2	IAR	44,15	SB
63	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила          	MA1	IAR	44,28	

5000m Men - 11 February 2022
1	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил         	MA2	IAR	7.19,41	
2	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR	7.21,67	
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	7.28,16	
4	Brauer, Bogdan            	                         	MA2	IAR	7.31,70	
5	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита       	MA2	IAR	7.33,75	
6	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	7.43,75	
7	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис           	MA1	IAR	7.44,30	
8	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег         	MA1	IAR	7.44,63	
9	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	IAR	7.48,54	
10	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан           	MA2	IAR	7.50,25	
11	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	7.51,57	
12	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	IAR	7.52,99	
13	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон          	MA1	IAR	8.01,93	SB
14	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR	8.02,97	
15	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MA1	IAR	8.04,24	
16	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	8.05,21	
17	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003) 	MA1	IAR	8.05,65	
18	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	8.06,37	
19	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR	8.12,43	
20	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR	8.12,47	
21	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим         	MA2	IAR	8.15,40	
22	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	8.16,62	PR SB
23	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен          	MA1	IAR	8.32,32	SB
24	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	8.44,89	SB
25	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	9.07,64	

Team Sprint Men - 11 February 2022
1	С.-Петербург-1             	                         			1.30,03	
	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил          	MA2	IAR		
	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей           	MA2	IAR		
	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MA1	IAR		
2	Мурманская обл.            	                         			1.30,35	
	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR		
	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	IAR		
	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR		
3	Челябинская обл.           	                         			1.32,40	
	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	IAR		
	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR		
	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен             	MA1	IAR		
4	Москва                     	                         			1.32,85	
	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис             	MA1	IAR		
	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим         	MA2	IAR		
	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MA1	IAR		
5	С.-Петербург-2             	                         			1.33,31	
	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MA2	IAR		
	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR		
	Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар           	MA1	IAR		
6	Пермский край              	                         			1.37,99	
	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан           	MA2	IAR		
	Ugliczkikh, Maksim         	Углицких, Максим         	MA2	IAR		
	Khokhryakov, Anton         	Хохряков, Антон          	MA1	IAR		
7	Вологодская обл.-2         	                         			1.38,14	
	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван             	MA1	IAR		
	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья             	MA1	IAR		
	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр         	MA1	IAR		
DNF	Алтайский край             	                         			DNF	
	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	IAR		
	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	IAR		
	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR		
DNF	Вологодская обл.-1         	                         			DNF	
	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем            	MA1	IAR		
	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен            	MA1	IAR		
	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор             	MA2	IAR		
DQ	Московская обл.            	                         			DQ	
	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR		
	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR		
	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR		

1000m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MA2	IAR	1.17,40	
2	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR	1.17,89	
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MA1	IAR	1.18,24	
4	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	1.18,74	
5	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)     	MA2	IAR	1.18,85	
6	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	1.19,21	
7	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп           	MA2	IAR	1.19,34	
8	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	1.19,40	
9	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис             	MA1	IAR	1.19,42	
10	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	1.19,64	
11	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен             	MA1	IAR	1.19,93	
12	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR	1.20,08	
13	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	1.20,24	
14	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	IAR	1.20,50	
14	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MA1	IAR	1.20,50	
16	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MA2	IAR	1.20,83	
17	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	IAR	1.20,87	
18	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MA1	IAR	1.20,91	
19	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	IAR	1.21,02	
20	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR	1.21,03	
21	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003) 	MA1	IAR	1.21,33	
22	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис           	MA1	IAR	1.21,36	
23	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR	1.21,58	
24	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MA1	IAR	1.22,13	
25	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	IAR	1.22,15	
26	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR	1.22,36	
27	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	1.22,44	
28	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав        	MA1	IAR	1.22,79	
29	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	1.22,85	
30	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR	1.22,88	
31	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MA1	IAR	1.22,98	
32	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MA2	IAR	1.23,28	
33	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	IAR	1.23,53	
34	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MA1	IAR	1.23,58	
35	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	1.23,84	SB
36	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR	1.23,86	
37	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	1.23,91	
38	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MA1	IAR	1.23,96	SB
39	Plyusnin, Dmitrij         	Плюснин, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	1.24,10	
40	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR	1.24,60	
41	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	1.24,78	
42	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	1.25,04	
43	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MA1	IAR	1.25,30	PR SB
44	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	1.26,57	
44	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен          	MA1	IAR	1.26,57	
46	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MA1	IAR	1.26,94	PR SB
47	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей          	MA1	IAR	1.26,96	
48	Marin, Vladimir           	Марин, Владимир          	M?	IAR	1.27,96	PR SB
49	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MA1	IAR	1.29,19	PR SB
50	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон          	MA1	IAR	1.29,52	
51	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим         	MA2	IAR	1.29,75	SB
52	Serov, Arkadij            	Серов, Аркадий           	M?	IAR	1.30,95	PR SB
53	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк            	MA2	IAR	1.32,35	SB
54	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MA1	IAR	1.34,28	
DNS	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MA1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kartashov, Maksim         	Карташов, Максим         	MA2	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита       	MA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила          	MA1	IAR	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 12 February 2022
1	Алтайский край             	                         			4.28,75	
	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR		
	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR		
	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR		
2	Московская обл.            	                         			4.30,01	
	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита       	MA2	IAR		
	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR		
	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR		
3	Мурманская обл.            	                         			4.31,64	
	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR		
	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	IAR		
	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR		
4	С.-Петербург-2             	                         			4.42,90	
	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег            	MA1	IAR		
	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR		
	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR		
DQ	С.-Петербург-1             	                         			DQ	
	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR		
	Brauer, Bogdan             	                         	MA2	IAR		
	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR		

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Men - 12 February 2022
1	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR	6.51,65	30
2	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	6.53,33	20
3	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	6.53,40	10
4	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис             	MA1	IAR	6.56,27	6
5	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	IAR	6.54,46	4
6	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR	7.05,25	4
7	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR	7.02,77	3
8	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	6.57,59	1
9	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003) 	MA1	IAR	7.03,32	1
10	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	IAR	7.48,86	
11	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR	7.00,84	
12	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав        	MA1	IAR	7.18,84	
13	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR		
14	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен          	MA1	IAR		
15	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR		
DNS	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MA1	IAR	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Men - 12 February 2022
1	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	6.00,18	30
2	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	6.03,14	20
3	Brauer, Bogdan            	                         	MA2	IAR	6.03,33	10
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	6.07,04	7
5	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	6.05,01	4
6	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR	6.07,55	3
7	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп           	MA2	IAR	6.07,86	3
8	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	IAR	6.06,79	2
9	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	6.08,11	
10	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MA1	IAR	6.08,22	
11	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	IAR	6.20,43	
12	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR	6.40,82	
13	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR		
14	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан           	MA2	IAR		
DQ	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MA1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 13 February 2022
1	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил         	MA2	IAR	2.01,29	
2	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	2.02,65	
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	2.03,03	
4	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис             	MA1	IAR	2.03,21	
5	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	IAR	2.03,33	
6	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита       	MA2	IAR	2.03,68	
7	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR	2.04,27	
8	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис           	MA1	IAR	2.04,46	
9	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MA1	IAR	2.04,49	
10	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR	2.05,68	
11	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен             	MA1	IAR	2.06,95	
12	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	IAR	2.07,58	
13	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	IAR	2.07,59	
14	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003) 	MA1	IAR	2.07,80	
15	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MA1	IAR	2.08,10	
16	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим         	MA2	IAR	2.08,25	
17	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан           	MA2	IAR	2.08,56	
18	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	IAR	2.08,57	
19	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	2.08,60	
20	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR	2.08,63	
21	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	IAR	2.09,03	
22	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег         	MA1	IAR	2.09,82	
23	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	IAR	2.11,05	
24	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон          	MA1	IAR	2.11,28	SB
25	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MA2	IAR	2.11,32	
26	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MA1	IAR	2.11,73	
27	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MA1	IAR	2.12,50	
28	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав        	MA1	IAR	2.12,63	
29	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	2.12,69	
30	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MA1	IAR	2.13,13	
31	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел            	MA1	IAR	2.13,18	
32	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	2.13,38	SB
33	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	2.13,82	
34	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	IAR	2.14,14	
35	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MA2	IAR	2.14,58	
36	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	IAR	2.14,62	
37	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	2.16,54	
38	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен          	MA1	IAR	2.17,32	
39	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	2.17,48	
40	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MA1	IAR	2.18,02	PR SB
41	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MA1	IAR	2.19,21	SB
42	Kartashov, Maksim         	Карташов, Максим         	MA2	IAR	2.21,77	PR SB
43	Marin, Vladimir           	Марин, Владимир          	M?	IAR	2.22,99	SB
44	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим         	MA2	IAR	2.23,14	SB
45	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MA1	IAR	2.26,79	SB
DNS	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк            	MA2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MA1	IAR	DNF	

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men - 13 February 2022
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей         	MA2	IAR	6.14,58	30
2	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп           	MA2	IAR	6.15,08	20
3	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис             	MA1	IAR	6.15,47	10
4	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	IAR	6.52,06	6
5	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	IAR	6.15,58	4
6	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван            	MA2	IAR	6.16,24	2
7	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MA1	IAR	6.19,60	2
8	Tropin, Rodion            	Тропин, Родион           	MA2	IAR	6.40,40	2
9	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	IAR	6.17,21	1
10	Brauer, Bogdan            	                         	MA2	IAR	6.18,10	1
11	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002) 	MA2	IAR	6.41,48	1
12	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	6.19,40	
13	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)  	MA2	IAR	6.19,47	
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	IAR	6.30,16	
15	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	IAR	6.38,30	
16	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	IAR	6.38,93	

            

Native Language Names