Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
12 February 2022

500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Franzen, Katja            	        	L30	GER	39,40	
2	Heimerl, Josephine        	        	LN2	GER	39,48	SB
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim   	        	LN2	NOR	41,64	
4	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	41,96	PR SB
5	Bíró, Hanna               	        	LA1	HUN	42,15	
6	Ştef, Raluca Doina        	        	LSA	ROU	42,25	SB
7	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie	        	LN3	NOR	42,30	PR SB
8	Jasch, Maira              	        	LB2	GER	42,49	
9	Cooper, Gemma             	        	L35	GBR	42,53	
10	Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,76	
11	Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	43,23	
12	Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	43,54	
13	Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	43,76	
14	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	43,80	
15	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	44,40	PR SB
16	Müller, Hanna             	        	LA1	AUT	45,36	
17	Seppele, Lea              	        	LB2	AUT	47,63	PR SB
18	Kovács, Kámea             	        	LB1	HUN	47,64	PR SB
19	Pop, Larisa Hgyi          	        	LC1	ROU	49,34	PR SB
20	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	49,63	
21	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	50,23	
22	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	50,27	
23	Cifra, Daria              	        	LC2	ROU	54,78	PR SB
24	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	54,89	
25	Chibulcutean, Carmen      	        	L?	ROU	55,62	PR SB
26	Asztalos, Cristina        	        	LC1	ROU	56,04	PR SB
27	Krankl, Anna              	        	L?	AUT	56,05	PR SB
28	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	56,20	
29	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	1.03,00	PR SB
30	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	1.03,79	PR SB
31	Kogler, Johanna           	        	L?	GER	1.11,15	PR SB
DNF	Zolván, Barbara           	        	LB1	HUN	DNF	

1000m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Cooper, Gemma             	        	L35	GBR	1.22,64	PR SB
2	Bíró, Hanna               	        	LA1	HUN	1.26,24	
3	Kovács, Kámea             	        	LB1	HUN	1.42,17	
4	Chibulcutean, Carmen      	        	L?	ROU	1.51,52	PR SB
5	Pop, Larisa Hgyi          	        	LC1	ROU	1.52,10	PR SB
6	Cifra, Daria              	        	LC2	ROU	1.52,52	PR SB
7	Krankl, Anna              	        	L?	AUT	1.52,74	PR SB
8	Asztalos, Cristina        	        	LC1	ROU	2.01,60	PR SB
DNS	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	DNS	
DNS	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Heimerl, Josephine        	        	LN2	GER	2.03,37	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie	        	LN3	NOR	2.04,33	
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim   	        	LN2	NOR	2.04,65	
4	Ştef, Raluca Doina        	        	LSA	ROU	2.08,36	SB
5	Seppele, Lea              	        	LB2	AUT	2.26,39	PR SB
DNS	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Hopf, Emilia              	        	LYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Zolván, Barbara           	        	LB1	HUN	DNS	

3000m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Müller, Hanna             	        	LA1	AUT	4.53,09	

100m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Franzen, Katja            	        	L30	GER	10,95	SB
2	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	15,90	
3	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	17,33	SB
4	Banka, Lea                	        	LYF	GER	17,36	SB
5	Doppler, Paulina          	        	LYE	GER	18,54	SB

300m Women - 12 February 2022
1	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	27,63	SB
2	Hopf, Emilia              	        	LYB	GER	30,87	
3	Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	31,07	SB
4	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	33,69	SB
5	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	35,25	
6	Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	38,60	
7	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	39,19	SB
8	Kogler, Johanna           	        	L?	GER	43,57	
9	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	44,38	SB
10	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	50,64	

500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren    	        	MN3	NOR	35,40	
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli     	        	MSA	NOR	35,65	
3	Dahle, Magnus             	        	MSA	NOR	37,27	
4	Schnabel, Emile           	        	MA2	GER	37,30	
5	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn    	        	MN1	NOR	37,70	PR SB
6	Motschmann, Felix         	        	MA1	GER	38,04	
7	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen     	        	MSA	NOR	38,10	
8	Stangeland, Vetle         	        	MSA	NOR	38,23	SB
9	Granli, John              	        	MN1	NOR	38,43	
10	Gross, Gabriel            	        	MA1	GER	38,65	
11	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	        	MA1	GER	38,67	
12	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	38,73	PR SB
13	Tveter, Sander            	        	MN4	NOR	38,82	SB
14	Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	38,84	PR SB
15	Whyte, Josh               	        	MSA	NZL	38,94	
16	Belsvik, Erlend           	        	MN1	NOR	39,35	
17	Rye, Vegard               	        	MN1	NOR	39,63	
18	Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	40,60	
19	Veldsman, Johanco         	        	MN2	GBR	40,80	
20	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	        	MC2	GER	40,86	
21	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	41,34	
22	Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	41,44	
23	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	42,49	PR SB
24	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	42,99	
25	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	43,81	PR SB
26	Popa, Vlád                	        	MC2	ROU	45,83	PR SB
27	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	57,76	PR SB
DNS	Talsma, Dyon              	        	MN1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren    	        	MN3	NOR	1.19,80	
2	Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	1.20,85	
3	Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	1.26,95	
4	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	1.27,12	PR SB
5	Popa, Vlád                	        	MC2	ROU	1.30,50	PR SB
DNS	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli     	        	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Dahle, Magnus             	        	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	        	MC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	DNS	
DNS	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Galli, Gabriele           	        	MSA	ITA	1.50,53	
2	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen     	        	MSA	NOR	1.52,95	
3	Mastrup, Niclas           	        	MN2	DEN	2.02,20	
4	Veldsman, Johanco         	        	MN2	GBR	2.05,32	
DNS	Talsma, Dyon              	        	MN1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Tveter, Sander            	        	MN4	NOR	3.50,11	PR SB
2	Rye, Vegard               	        	MN1	NOR	3.52,02	PR SB
3	Stangeland, Vetle         	        	MSA	NOR	3.53,18	SB
4	Granli, John              	        	MN1	NOR	3.53,28	
5	Whyte, Josh               	        	MSA	NZL	3.56,68	SB
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn    	        	MN1	NOR	3.56,70	SB
7	Belsvik, Erlend           	        	MN1	NOR	3.58,75	PR SB

100m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Heinle, Ingo              	        	M45	GER	15,32	SB
2	Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	15,74	
3	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	17,50	
DNS	Bregovic, Fran            	        	MYC	GER	DNS	

300m Men - 12 February 2022
1	Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	35,49	SB
2	Heinle, Ingo              	        	M45	GER	41,37	SB
3	Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	42,52	SB
4	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	43,81	SB
DNS	Bregovic, Fran            	        	MYC	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names